Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

17.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SHIFFRIN MikaelaUSA2204
2VLHOVA PetraSVK1355
3HOLDENER WendySUI1079
4REBENSBURG ViktoriaGER814
5SCHMIDHOFER NicoleAUT771
6BRIGNONE FedericaITA764
7MOWINCKEL RagnhildNOR675
8HANSDOTTER FridaSWE654
9VENIER StephanieAUT528
10STUHEC IlkaSLO507
11SWENN LARSSON AnnaSWE486
12LIENSBERGER KatharinaAUT483
13TRUPPE KatharinaAUT470
14WORLEY TessaFRA460
15SIEBENHOFER RamonaAUT458
16GISIN MichelleSUI442
17WEIRATHER TinaLIE411
18SUTER CorinneSUI393
19SCHILD BernadetteAUT363
20LYSDAHL KristinNOR357
21GUT-BEHRAMI LaraSUI356
22GOGGIA SofiaITA348
23MIRADOLI RomaneFRA341
24HAASER RicardaAUT326
25WEIDLE KiraGER319
26TIPPLER TamaraAUT316
27BASSINO MartaITA287
28FANCHINI NadiaITA285
29FLURY JasmineSUI279
30GEIGER ChristinaGER277
31DELAGO NicolITA268
32CURTONI IreneITA265
33BRUNNER StephanieAUT256
34HAEHLEN JoanaSUI255
35HUETTER CorneliaAUT240
36HROVAT MetaSLO225
37PUCHNER MirjamAUT211
38MIELZYNSKI ErinCAN207
39MARSAGLIA FrancescaITA205
40VEITH AnnaAUT205
41REMME RoniCAN204
42ST-GERMAIN LaurenceCAN195
43HOLTMANN Mina FuerstNOR183
44HAVER-LOESETH NinaNOR171
45HECTOR SaraSWE170
46GAGNON Marie-MicheleCAN167
47COSTAZZA ChiaraITA143
48LIE Kajsa VickhoffNOR142
49AGER ChristinaAUT140
50STJERNESUND Th.NOR140
51GRENIER ValerieCAN136
52DUERR LenaGER136
53NOENS NastasiaFRA134
54LEDECKA EsterCZE129
55DANIOTH AlineSUI123
56MUGNIER AdelineFRA121
57CURTONI ElenaITA120
58BREM Eva-MariaAUT119
59HOERNBLAD LisaSWE105
60WENIG MichaelaGER103
61GALLHUBER KatharinaAUT97
62ROBINSON AliceNZL95
63ROSS LaurenneUSA93
64NUFER PriskaSUI90
65MERRYWEATHER AliceUSA76
66HUBER KatharinaAUT76
67SAEFVENBERG CharlottaSWE72
68FRASSE SOMBET CoralieFRA70
69WIKSTROEM EmelieSWE68
70MOLTZAN PaulaUSA67
71ORTLIEB NinaAUT66
72SKJOELD MarenNOR62
73GRITSCH FranziskaAUT60
74DORSCH PatriziaGER59
75SCHEYER ChristineAUT56
76FJAELLSTROEM MagdalenaSWE55
77RAEDLER ArianeAUT54
78FERK MarusaSLO54
79MAIR ChiaraAUT53
80HAUGEN KristineNOR52
81KOPP RahelSUI50
82STAALNACKE YlvaSWE50
83VONN LindseyUSA45
84STOFFEL ElenaSUI42
85GAUTHIER TiffanyFRA39
86SCHMOTZ MarleneGER38
87BARIOZ TainaFRA35
88ELLENBERGER AndreaSUI33
89CAPOVA GabrielaCZE33
90DELLA MEA LaraITA32
91SUTER JasminaSUI31
92BUCIK AnaSLO31
93TOMMY MikaelaCAN30
94IGNJATOVIC NevenaSRB29
95GASIENICA-DANI.POL28
96FEST NadineAUT24
97TILLEY AlexGBR24
98BISSIG CaroleSUI24
99KORPIO NellaFIN23
100GAUCHE LauraFRA22
101DIREZ ClaraFRA21
102ALPHAND EstelleSWE20
103HILZINGER JessicaGER20
104WALLNER MarinaGER18
105FORNI JosephineFRA18
106DREV AnaSLO17
107GROEBLI NathalieSUI15
108PICHLER KarolineITA15
109DYGRUBER MichaelaAUT15
110SUTER JulianaSUI13
111O BRIEN NinaUSA13
112RESCH StephanieAUT12
113WILD SimoneSUI12
114HRONEK VeroniqueGER11
115TVIBERG Maria ThereseNOR11
116PFISTER MeikeGER10
117SMALL GretaAUS9
118NORBYE KajaNOR9
119PIOT JenniferFRA9
120DUBOVSKA MartinaCZE8
121RAST CamilleSUI8
122REISINGER ElisabethAUT8
123DELAGO NadiaITA8
124ROUX TifanyFRA7
125SCHEIB JuliaAUT7
126SIMARI BIRKNERARG6
127ANDO AsaJPN5
128HUDSON PieraNZL5
129PLESHKOVA IulijaRUS5
130SPORER Marie-ThereseAUT5
131HOFER AnnaITA4
132BAILET MargotFRA4
133ETZENSPERGER LindySUI4
134ISHIKAWA HarunaJPN3
135SMART AmeliaCAN3
136KOLLY NoemieSUI2
137FLUETSCH LuanaSUI1
138HONKANEN RiikkaFIN1

Generalna M

17.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1HIRSCHER MarcelAUT1546
2PINTURAULT AlexisFRA1145
3KRISTOFFERSEN HenrikNOR1047
4PARIS DominikITA950
5KRIECHMAYR VincentAUT739
6FEUZ BeatSUI722
7CAVIEZEL MauroSUI696
8KILDE Aleksand.NOR651
9SCHWARZ MarcoAUT560
10FELLER ManuelAUT558
11NOEL ClementFRA551
12YULE DanielSUI551
13JANSRUD KjetilNOR537
14ZENHAEUSERN RamonSUI521
15MEILLARD LoicSUI502
16INNERHOFER ChristofITA501
17MAYER MatthiasAUT496
18MUFFAT-JEANDET VictorFRA481
19CLAREY JohanFRA434
20SVINDAL Aksel LundNOR419
21FRANZ MaxAUT408
22KRANJEC ZanSLO399
23FERSTL JosefGER353
24ODERMATT MarcoSUI334
25RYDING DaveGBR334
26MOELGG ManfredITA333
27REICHELT HannesAUT302
28MYHRER AndreSWE300
29OLSSON MattsSWE296
30FANARA ThomasFRA289
31MATT MichaelAUT288
32BENNETT BryceUSA258
33THEAUX AdrienFRA258
34SEJERSTED Adri.NOR243
35FAIVRE MathieuFRA239
36WINDINGSTAD RasmusNOR234
37HIRSCHBUEHL ChristianAUT230
38NEUREUTHER FelixGER224
39TONETTI RiccardoITA223
40NESTVOLD-HAUGENNOR222
41FORD TommyUSA221
42LUITZ StefanGER207
43STRIEDINGER OtmarAUT204
44GANONG TravisUSA203
45HADALIN StefanSLO194
46NYMAN StevenUSA188
47de ALIPRANDINI LucaITA170
48CAVIEZEL GinoSUI169
49TUMLER ThomasSUI163
50FOSS-SOLEVAAG SNOR161
51LIGETY TedUSA158
52THOMSEN BenjaminCAN147
53COCHRAN-SIEGLE RyanUSA145
54PHILP TrevorCAN135
55RAZZOLI GiulianoITA131
56ROGER BriceFRA130
57WALDER ChristianAUT128
58JANKA CarloSUI123
59GROSS StefanoITA116
60ZUBCIC FilipCRO112
61FAVROT ThibautFRA111
62RODES IstokCRO111
63GRANGE Jean-BaptisteFRA108
64BUZZI EmanueleITA102
65NOGER CedricSUI96
66POPOV AlbertBUL95
67CATER MartinSLO95
68STROLZ JohannesAUT93
69LIZEROUX JulienFRA91
70HINTERMANN NielsSUI91
71ROULIN GillesSUI85
72ALLEGRE NilsFRA83
73KOLEGA EliasCRO81
74DIGRUBER MarcAUT81
75MARSAGLIA MatteoITA79
76BAILET MatthieuFRA78
77AERNI LucaSUI77
78CASSE MattiaITA77
79KRENN ChristophAUT72
80DANKLMAIER DanielAUT71
81TRIKHICHEV PavelRUS70
82SCHMID AlexanderGER70
83SIMONET SandroSUI69
84READ ErikCAN69
85KHOROSHILOV AlexanderRUS69
86HARGIN MattiasSWE67
87KLINE BostjanSLO67
88VIDOVIC MatejCRO66
89DRESSEN ThomasGER65
90BAUMANN RomedAUT63
91SCHWAIGER DominikGER61
92KOSI KlemenSLO60
93SANDER AndreasGER58
94VINATZER AlexITA57
95NEF TanguySUI56
96STEHLE DominikGER56
97BRENNSTEINER StefanAUT53
98MAURBERGER SimonITA50
99KROELL JohannesAUT45
100MUZATON MaxenceFRA45
101STRASSER LinusGER41
102GIEZENDANNER BlaiseFRA41
103GOLDBERG JaredUSA40
104SCHMID ManuelGER40
105MAES SamBEL35
106NEUMAYER ChristopherAUT35
107COOK DustinCAN33
108ROGENTIN StefanSUI33
109NORDBOTTEN JonathanNOR32
110ZURBRIGGEN EliaSUI30
111HROBAT MihaSLO29
112SCHMIDIGER RetoSUI28
113GISIN MarcSUI26
114DOPFER FritzGER26
115KRYENBUEHL UrsSUI25
116KUENG PatrickSUI23
117ZAMPA AdamSVK23
118SCHOERGHOFER PhilippAUT23
119RAFFORT NicolasFRA21
120MERMILLOD BLON.FRA20
121ZAMPA AndreasSVK20
122LEITINGER RolandAUT19
123McLAUGHLIN BrianUSA17
124ROESTI LarsSUI16
125JAKOBSEN KristofferSWE16
126MONSEN FelixSWE16
127SEGER BrodieCAN15
128BALLERIN AndreaITA15
129WALCH MagnusAUT15
130HAUGAN TimonNOR15
131GRAF MathiasAUT13
132KETTERER DavidGER13
133JUNG DonghyunKOR11
134BUFFET RobinFRA10
135NETELAND BjoernarNOR10
136OHKOSHI RyunosukeJPN9
137SOLHEIM Fabian WilkensNOR9
138BIESEMEYER ThomasUSA9
139SAUGESTAD StianNOR9
140FILL PeterITA8
141HOLZMANN SebastianGER8
142RADAMUS RiverUSA7
143GIRAUD MOINE ValentinFRA7
144BACHER FabianITA7
145MANI NilsSUI6
146ROENNGREN MattiasSWE6
147BRAATHEN LucasNOR5
148ROCHAT MarcSUI5
149ROMAR AndreasFIN5
150CRAWFORD JamesCAN4
151ZABYSTRAN JanCZE4
152MAPLE WileyUSA3
153TORSTI SamuFIN3
154DUPRATT SamuelUSA2
155von GRUENIGEN NoelSUI2
156HEEL WernerITA2
157WEBER RalphSUI1
158ANDRIENKO AleksanderRUS1

Zjazd K

13.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SCHMIDHOFER NicoleAUT468
2VENIER StephanieAUT372
3SIEBENHOFER RamonaAUT354
4STUHEC IlkaSLO343
5WEIDLE KiraGER307
6SUTER CorinneSUI288
7GOGGIA SofiaITA220
8DELAGO NicolITA219
9GISIN MichelleSUI207
10FANCHINI NadiaITA201
11PUCHNER MirjamAUT189
12REBENSBURG ViktoriaGER177
13HUETTER CorneliaAUT175
14MIRADOLI RomaneFRA169
15WEIRATHER TinaLIE139
16HAEHLEN JoanaSUI138
17TIPPLER TamaraAUT133
18GUT-BEHRAMI LaraSUI128
19FLURY JasmineSUI125
20HAASER RicardaAUT116
21BRIGNONE FedericaITA104
22WENIG MichaelaGER97
23MOWINCKEL RagnhildNOR85
24LEDECKA EsterCZE84
25SHIFFRIN MikaelaUSA79
26MARSAGLIA FrancescaITA74
27MERRYWEATHER AliceUSA72
28ROSS LaurenneUSA63
29AGER ChristinaAUT57
30SCHEYER ChristineAUT56
31HOERNBLAD LisaSWE48
32VONN LindseyUSA45
33ORTLIEB NinaAUT41
34VEITH AnnaAUT40
35CURTONI ElenaITA37
36NUFER PriskaSUI31
37BASSINO MartaITA26
38FEST NadineAUT24
39GAUTHIER TiffanyFRA23
40LIE Kajsa VickhoffNOR19
41SUTER JulianaSUI13
42RAEDLER ArianeAUT13
43GAUCHE LauraFRA9
44REMME RoniCAN9
45DORSCH PatriziaGER8
46PFISTER MeikeGER7
47PLESHKOVA IulijaRUS5
48HOLDENER WendySUI4
49DELAGO NadiaITA3
50PIOT JenniferFRA3
51KOLLY NoemieSUI2
52FLUETSCH LuanaSUI1

Zjazd M

13.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FEUZ BeatSUI540
2PARIS DominikITA520
3KRIECHMAYR VincentAUT339
4KILDE Aleksand.NOR284
5CAVIEZEL MauroSUI282
6INNERHOFER ChristofITA276
7BENNETT BryceUSA236
8CLAREY JohanFRA234
9FRANZ MaxAUT222
10SVINDAL Aksel LundNOR200
11STRIEDINGER OtmarAUT197
12MAYER MatthiasAUT197
13JANSRUD KjetilNOR160
14FERSTL JosefGER156
15REICHELT HannesAUT153
16NYMAN StevenUSA148
17THOMSEN BenjaminCAN129
18THEAUX AdrienFRA125
19JANKA CarloSUI90
20GANONG TravisUSA88
21BUZZI EmanueleITA78
22BAILET MatthieuFRA73
23HINTERMANN NielsSUI71
24SEJERSTED Adri.NOR70
25ROULIN GillesSUI54
26DANKLMAIER DanielAUT50
27CATER MartinSLO43
28MARSAGLIA MatteoITA43
29WALDER ChristianAUT41
30CASSE MattiaITA41
31ROGER BriceFRA40
32SCHWAIGER DominikGER38
33SCHMID ManuelGER37
34DRESSEN ThomasGER36
35KROELL JohannesAUT36
36GOLDBERG JaredUSA33
37GISIN MarcSUI26
38ALLEGRE NilsFRA26
39MUZATON MaxenceFRA24
40KUENG PatrickSUI23
41KRYENBUEHL UrsSUI23
42RAFFORT NicolasFRA21
43COCHRAN-SIEGLE RyanUSA18
44ROESTI LarsSUI16
45KOSI KlemenSLO16
46SEGER BrodieCAN15
47SANDER AndreasGER14
48NEUMAYER ChristopherAUT14
49MONSEN FelixSWE11
50GIEZENDANNER BlaiseFRA10
51BAUMANN RomedAUT9
52FILL PeterITA8
53ODERMATT MarcoSUI7
54MANI NilsSUI6
55ROMAR AndreasFIN4
56BIESEMEYER ThomasUSA4
57KLINE BostjanSLO4
58MAPLE WileyUSA3
59HEEL WernerITA2

Super gigant K

14.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SHIFFRIN MikaelaUSA350
2SCHMIDHOFER NicoleAUT303
3WEIRATHER TinaLIE268
4REBENSBURG ViktoriaGER257
5MOWINCKEL RagnhildNOR247
6TIPPLER TamaraAUT183
7GUT-BEHRAMI LaraSUI178
8BRIGNONE FedericaITA165
9VENIER StephanieAUT156
10FLURY JasmineSUI154
11STUHEC IlkaSLO153
12MIRADOLI RomaneFRA119
13HAEHLEN JoanaSUI117
14GOGGIA SofiaITA116
15LIE Kajsa VickhoffNOR107
16SUTER CorinneSUI105
17MARSAGLIA FrancescaITA99
18GRENIER ValerieCAN95
19SIEBENHOFER RamonaAUT90
20FANCHINI NadiaITA84
21CURTONI ElenaITA83
22HOLDENER WendySUI80
23GAGNON Marie-MicheleCAN77
24GISIN MichelleSUI70
25HUETTER CorneliaAUT65
26VEITH AnnaAUT54
27HOERNBLAD LisaSWE47
28LEDECKA EsterCZE45
29BASSINO MartaITA44
30AGER ChristinaAUT43
31DELAGO NicolITA36
32ROSS LaurenneUSA30
33RAEDLER ArianeAUT29
34NUFER PriskaSUI27
35ORTLIEB NinaAUT22
36PUCHNER MirjamAUT22
37GAUTHIER TiffanyFRA16
38GAUCHE LauraFRA13
39WEIDLE KiraGER12
40SUTER JasminaSUI12
41HAASER RicardaAUT12
42HRONEK VeroniqueGER11
43DORSCH PatriziaGER6
44WENIG MichaelaGER6
45PIOT JenniferFRA6
46HOFER AnnaITA4
47REMME RoniCAN3
48PFISTER MeikeGER3
49MERRYWEATHER AliceUSA2

Super gigant M

14.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1PARIS DominikITA430
2KRIECHMAYR VincentAUT346
3CAVIEZEL MauroSUI324
4JANSRUD KjetilNOR316
5KILDE Aleksand.NOR299
6MAYER MatthiasAUT295
7SVINDAL Aksel LundNOR219
8CLAREY JohanFRA200
9FERSTL JosefGER197
10INNERHOFER ChristofITA191
11FRANZ MaxAUT185
12FEUZ BeatSUI182
13SEJERSTED Adri.NOR173
14REICHELT HannesAUT149
15THEAUX AdrienFRA133
16GANONG TravisUSA115
17ROGER BriceFRA90
18WALDER ChristianAUT87
19KRENN ChristophAUT72
20ODERMATT MarcoSUI72
21PINTURAULT AlexisFRA63
22KLINE BostjanSLO63
23COCHRAN-SIEGLE RyanUSA47
24SANDER AndreasGER44
25KOSI KlemenSLO42
26WINDINGSTAD RasmusNOR40
27NYMAN StevenUSA40
28TUMLER ThomasSUI39
29ALLEGRE NilsFRA37
30MARSAGLIA MatteoITA36
31COOK DustinCAN33
32CASSE MattiaITA33
33CATER MartinSLO30
34DRESSEN ThomasGER29
35GIEZENDANNER BlaiseFRA28
36ROULIN GillesSUI26
37BUZZI EmanueleITA24
38SCHWAIGER DominikGER23
39DANKLMAIER DanielAUT21
40NEUMAYER ChristopherAUT21
41JANKA CarloSUI18
42THOMSEN BenjaminCAN18
43HROBAT MihaSLO17
44MUFFAT-JEANDET VictorFRA13
45ROGENTIN StefanSUI12
46MUZATON MaxenceFRA10
47LIGETY TedUSA9
48KROELL JohannesAUT9
49SAUGESTAD StianNOR9
50STRIEDINGER OtmarAUT7
51BIESEMEYER ThomasUSA5
52BAILET MatthieuFRA5
53CAVIEZEL GinoSUI5
54CRAWFORD JamesCAN4
55HINTERMANN NielsSUI4
56SCHMID ManuelGER3
57NETELAND BjoernarNOR3
58KRYENBUEHL UrsSUI2
59DUPRATT SamuelUSA2
60GOLDBERG JaredUSA1
61WEBER RalphSUI1

Slalom gigant K

17.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SHIFFRIN MikaelaUSA615
2VLHOVA PetraSVK478
3WORLEY TessaFRA460
4REBENSBURG ViktoriaGER380
5BRIGNONE FedericaITA360
6MOWINCKEL RagnhildNOR277
7HOLDENER WendySUI254
8BRUNNER StephanieAUT195
9BASSINO MartaITA188
10HAASER RicardaAUT176
11HANSDOTTER FridaSWE175
12LIENSBERGER KatharinaAUT133
13STJERNESUND Th.NOR132
14HROVAT MetaSLO126
15HECTOR SaraSWE121
16LYSDAHL KristinNOR120
17BREM Eva-MariaAUT119
18VEITH AnnaAUT111
19ROBINSON AliceNZL95
20SCHILD BernadetteAUT92
21TRUPPE KatharinaAUT91
22HOLTMANN Mina FuerstNOR82
23MUGNIER AdelineFRA78
24GAGNON Marie-MicheleCAN70
25FRASSE SOMBET CoralieFRA70
26GUT-BEHRAMI LaraSUI50
27CURTONI IreneITA42
28GRENIER ValerieCAN41
29HAVER-LOESETH NinaNOR41
30HAUGEN KristineNOR38
31BARIOZ TainaFRA35
32ELLENBERGER AndreaSUI33
33MARSAGLIA FrancescaITA32
34TOMMY MikaelaCAN30
35GASIENICA-DANIEL MarynaPOL25
36TILLEY AlexGBR24
37GISIN MichelleSUI22
38SCHMOTZ MarleneGER21
39DIREZ ClaraFRA21
40MIRADOLI RomaneFRA17
41DREV AnaSLO17
42PICHLER KarolineITA15
43GOGGIA SofiaITA12
44RESCH StephanieAUT12
45WILD SimoneSUI12
46STUHEC IlkaSLO11
47TVIBERG Maria ThereseNOR11
48NORBYE KajaNOR9
49SUTER JasminaSUI8
50RAST CamilleSUI8
51SCHEIB JuliaAUT7
52FJAELLSTROEM MagdalenaSWE6
53IGNJATOVIC NevenaSRB5
54O BRIEN NinaUSA5
55ANDO AsaJPN5
56WEIRATHER TinaLIE4
57STAALNACKE YlvaSWE4
58ETZENSPERGER LindySUI4
59ISHIKAWA HarunaJPN3
60HONKANEN RiikkaFIN1

Slalom gigant M

16.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1HIRSCHER MarcelAUT680
2KRISTOFFERSEN HenrikNOR516
3PINTURAULT AlexisFRA469
4KRANJEC ZanSLO344
5MEILLARD LoicSUI313
6OLSSON MattsSWE296
7FANARA ThomasFRA289
8ODERMATT MarcoSUI245
9FAIVRE MathieuFRA239
10FORD TommyUSA221
11LUITZ StefanGER207
12MUFFAT-JEANDET VictorFRA194
13NESTVOLD-HAUGENNOR174
14FELLER ManuelAUT170
15de ALIPRANDINI LucaITA170
16WINDINGSTAD RasmusNOR158
17CAVIEZEL GinoSUI148
18TUMLER ThomasSUI124
19FAVROT ThibautFRA111
20LIGETY TedUSA111
21MOELGG ManfredITA103
22TONETTI RiccardoITA99
23NOGER CedricSUI96
24SCHMID AlexanderGER70
25PHILP TrevorCAN68
26COCHRAN-SIEGLE RyanUSA66
27ZUBCIC FilipCRO62
28READ ErikCAN55
29BRENNSTEINER StefanAUT53
30KILDE Aleksand.NOR50
31SCHWARZ MarcoAUT49
32MAES SamBEL35
33ZURBRIGGEN EliaSUI30
34STROLZ JohannesAUT26
35JANSRUD KjetilNOR25
36ZAMPA AdamSVK23
37TRIKHICHEV PavelRUS23
38SCHOERGHOFER PhilippAUT23
39DOPFER FritzGER22
40ZAMPA AndreasSVK20
41LEITINGER RolandAUT19
42McLAUGHLIN BrianUSA17
43MAURBERGER SimonITA16
44BALLERIN AndreaITA15
45WALCH MagnusAUT15
46NEUREUTHER FelixGER10
47SCHMIDIGER RetoSUI10
48SOLHEIM Fabian WilkensNOR9
49NETELAND BjoernarNOR7
50RADAMUS RiverUSA7
51BRAATHEN LucasNOR5
52MAYER MatthiasAUT4
53ROENNGREN MattiasSWE4
54TORSTI SamuFIN3
55KRIECHMAYR VincentAUT1
56FRANZ MaxAUT1

Slalom K

16.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SHIFFRIN MikaelaUSA1160
2VLHOVA PetraSVK877
3HOLDENER WendySUI681
4SWENN LARSSON AnnaSWE486
5HANSDOTTER FridaSWE479
6TRUPPE KatharinaAUT379
7LIENSBERGER KatharinaAUT350
8GEIGER ChristinaGER277
9SCHILD BernadetteAUT271
10LYSDAHL KristinNOR237
11CURTONI IreneITA223
12MIELZYNSKI ErinCAN207
13ST-GERMAIN LaurenceCAN195
14GISIN MichelleSUI143
15COSTAZZA ChiaraITA143
16DUERR LenaGER136
17NOENS NastasiaFRA134
18HAVER-LOESETH NinaNOR130
19DANIOTH AlineSUI123
20REMME RoniCAN112
21HOLTMANN Mina FuerstNOR101
22HROVAT MetaSLO99
23GALLHUBER KatharinaAUT97
24HUBER KatharinaAUT76
25SAEFVENBERG CharlottaSWE72
26WIKSTROEM EmelieSWE68
27MOLTZAN PaulaUSA67
28SKJOELD MarenNOR62
29BRUNNER StephanieAUT61
30FERK MarusaSLO54
31MAIR ChiaraAUT53
32HECTOR SaraSWE49
33FJAELLSTROEM MagdalenaSWE49
34STAALNACKE YlvaSWE46
35MUGNIER AdelineFRA43
36GRITSCH FranziskaAUT42
37STOFFEL ElenaSUI42
38MOWINCKEL RagnhildNOR40
39BRIGNONE FedericaITA35
40CAPOVA GabrielaCZE33
41DELLA MEA LaraITA32
42BUCIK AnaSLO31
43BISSIG CaroleSUI24
44KORPIO NellaFIN23
45ALPHAND EstelleSWE20
46HILZINGER JessicaGER20
47WALLNER MarinaGER18
48FORNI JosephineFRA18
49SCHMOTZ MarleneGER17
50DYGRUBER MichaelaAUT15
51HAUGEN KristineNOR14
52STJERNESUND Th.NOR8
53O BRIEN NinaUSA8
54DUBOVSKA MartinaCZE8
55HUDSON PieraNZL5
56SPORER Marie-ThereseAUT5
57GASIENICA-DANIEL MarynaPOL3
58SMART AmeliaCAN3

Slalom M

17.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1HIRSCHER MarcelAUT786
2NOEL ClementFRA551
3YULE DanielSUI551
4ZENHAEUSERN RamonSUI521
5KRISTOFFERSEN HenrikNOR516
6PINTURAULT AlexisFRA453
7SCHWARZ MarcoAUT411
8FELLER ManuelAUT388
9RYDING DaveGBR334
10MYHRER AndreSWE300
11MATT MichaelAUT288
12MOELGG ManfredITA230
13HIRSCHBUEHL ChristianAUT230
14NEUREUTHER FelixGER214
15MUFFAT-JEANDET VictorFRA194
16MEILLARD LoicSUI163
17FOSS-SOLEVAAG SNOR161
18RAZZOLI GiulianoITA131
19HADALIN StefanSLO121
20GROSS StefanoITA116
21RODES IstokCRO111
22GRANGE Jean-BaptisteFRA108
23POPOV AlbertBUL95
24LIZEROUX JulienFRA91
25KOLEGA EliasCRO81
26DIGRUBER MarcAUT81
27KHOROSHILOV AlexanderRUS69
28HARGIN MattiasSWE67
29VIDOVIC MatejCRO66
30AERNI LucaSUI63
31VINATZER AlexITA57
32NEF TanguySUI56
33STEHLE DominikGER56
34KRANJEC ZanSLO55
35NESTVOLD-HAUGENNOR48
36SIMONET SandroSUI45
37STROLZ JohannesAUT45
38TONETTI RiccardoITA42
39MAURBERGER SimonITA34
40NORDBOTTEN JonathanNOR32
41PHILP TrevorCAN22
42SCHMIDIGER RetoSUI18
43JAKOBSEN KristofferSWE16
44HAUGAN TimonNOR15
45READ ErikCAN14
46GRAF MathiasAUT13
47KETTERER DavidGER13
48STRASSER LinusGER12
49JUNG DonghyunKOR11
50BUFFET RobinFRA10
51OHKOSHI RyunosukeJPN9
52ZUBCIC FilipCRO8
53HOLZMANN SebastianGER8
54BACHER FabianITA7
55ROCHAT MarcSUI5
56DOPFER FritzGER4
57von GRUENIGEN NoelSUI2

Kombinacja K

24.02.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BRIGNONE FedericaITA100
2REMME RoniCAN80
3HOLDENER WendySUI60
4KOPP RahelSUI50
5DORSCH PatriziaGER45
6AGER ChristinaAUT40
7MIRADOLI RomaneFRA36
8NUFER PriskaSUI32
9BASSINO MartaITA29
10MOWINCKEL RagnhildNOR26
11IGNJATOVIC NevenaSRB24
12HAASER RicardaAUT22
13GAGNON Marie-MicheleCAN20
14GRITSCH FranziskaAUT18
15LIE Kajsa VickhoffNOR16
16GROEBLI NathalieSUI15
17SIEBENHOFER RamonaAUT14
18DELAGO NicolITA13
19RAEDLER ArianeAUT12
20SUTER JasminaSUI11
21HOERNBLAD LisaSWE10
22SMALL GretaAUS9
23REISINGER ElisabethAUT8
24ROUX TifanyFRA7
25SIMARI BIRKNERARG6
26DELAGO NadiaITA5
27BAILET MargotFRA4
28ORTLIEB NinaAUT3
29MERRYWEATHER AliceUSA2

Kombinacja M

22.02.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1PINTURAULT AlexisFRA160
2SCHWARZ MarcoAUT100
3CAVIEZEL MauroSUI90
4TONETTI RiccardoITA82
5HIRSCHER MarcelAUT80
6MUFFAT-JEANDET VictorFRA80
7HADALIN StefanSLO73
8BAUMANN RomedAUT54
9KRIECHMAYR VincentAUT53
10TRIKHICHEV PavelRUS47
11PHILP TrevorCAN45
12ZUBCIC FilipCRO42
13LIGETY TedUSA38
14JANSRUD KjetilNOR36
15WINDINGSTAD RasmusNOR36
16INNERHOFER ChristofITA34
17STRASSER LinusGER29
18MEILLARD LoicSUI26
19SIMONET SandroSUI24
20CATER MartinSLO22
21STROLZ JohannesAUT22
22BENNETT BryceUSA22
23ROGENTIN StefanSUI21
24MERMILLOD BLON.FRA20
25ALLEGRE NilsFRA20
26KILDE Aleksand.NOR18
27CAVIEZEL GinoSUI16
28HINTERMANN NielsSUI16
29KRISTOFFERSEN HenrikNOR15
30JANKA CarloSUI15
31COCHRAN-SIEGLE RyanUSA14
32AERNI LucaSUI14
33HROBAT MihaSLO12
34MUZATON MaxenceFRA11
35ODERMATT MarcoSUI10
36GIRAUD MOINE ValentinFRA7
37GOLDBERG JaredUSA6
38ROULIN GillesSUI5
39MONSEN FelixSWE5
40ZABYSTRAN JanCZE4
41CASSE MattiaITA3
42GIEZENDANNER BlaiseFRA3
43KOSI KlemenSLO2
44ROENNGREN MattiasSWE2
45ROMAR AndreasFIN1
46ANDRIENKO AleksanderRUS1
X