Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA1773
2HOLDENER Wendy SUI1168
3REBENSBURG Viktoria GER977
4GOGGIA Sofia ITA958
5VLHOVA Petra SVK888
6WEIRATHER Tina LIE887
7GISIN Michelle SUI868
8MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR849
9HANSDOTTER Frida SWE817
10VONN Lindsey USA792
11BRIGNONE Federica ITA774
12GUT Lara SUI691
13WORLEY Tessa FRA607
14SCHILD Bernadette AUT584
15VEITH Anna AUT540
16HAVER-LOESETH Nina NOR475
17SCHMIDHOFER Nicole AUT458
18HUETTER Cornelia AUT440
19MEILLARD MelanieSUI431
20SCHNARF Johanna ITA424
21BRUNNER Stephanie AUT419
22CURTONI Irene ITA366
23FEIERABEND Denise SUI345
24FLURY Jasmine SUI318
25BASSINO Marta ITA311
26GALLHUBER Katharina AUT303
27FANCHINI Nadia ITA299
27VENIER Stephanie AUT299
29SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT296
30SWENN LARSSON Anna SWE291
31HAASER Ricarda AUT283
32MOELGG Manuela ITA282
33ALPHAND Estelle SWE251
34SUTER Corinne SUI246
35TRUPPE Katharina AUT222
36LIENSBERGER Katharina AUT206
37GAUTHIER Tiffany FRA201
38DREV Ana SLO198
39HAEHLEN Joana SUI191
39JOHNSON Breezy USA191
41TIPPLER Tamara AUT190
42BUCIK Ana SLO183
43MIELZYNSKI Erin CAN182
44GEIGER Christina GER180
45MCKENNIS Alice USA177
46WILES Jacqueline USA175
47NUFER Priska SUI171
47WALLNER Marina GER171
49HECTOR Sara SWE166
50HROVAT Meta SLO164
51DUERR Lena GER163
52COSTAZZA Chiara ITA157
53SKJOELD Maren NOR154
54SCHEYER Christine AUT148
55ROBNIK Tina SLO144
56DELAGO Nicol ITA131
57BAUD MUGNIER Adeline FRA125
58FERK Marusa SLO123
59MIRADOLI Romane FRA116
60LYSDAHL Kristin  NOR104
61LEDECKA Ester CZE101
62COOK Stacey USA99
62WEIDLE Kira GER99
64THALMANN Carmen AUT95
65GAUCHE Laura FRA94
65ROSS Laurenne USA94
67IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB93
68KAPPAURER Elisabeth AUT88
69STIEGLER Resi USA80
70FANCHINI Elena ITA79
71WILD Simone SUI77
72STUFFER Verena ITA68
73WIKSTROEM Emelie SWE65
74NOENS Nastasia FRA64
75KOPP Rahel SUI63
76PIOT Jennifer FRA57
77WENIG Michaela GER56
78HOFER Anna ITA50
79TILLEY Alex GBR49
80BARIOZ Taina FRA46
81DANIOTH Aline SUI45
82BARTHET Anne-Sophie FRA43
82HUBER Katharina AUT43
84DORSCH Patrizia GER42
85HOERNBLAD Lisa SWE41
86AGER Christina AUT40
86GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN40
88FRASSE SOMBET Coralie FRA37
89HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst NOR36
90BISSIG Carole SUI35
90ST-GERMAIN Laurence CAN35
92LIE Kajsa Vickhoff NOR34
92PFISTER Meike GER34
94FEST Nadine AUT31
94WIESLER Maren GER31
96REMME Roni CAN29
97BREM Eva-Maria AUT27
98GRUENWALD Julia AUT26
99KIRCHGASSER Michaela AUT24
100GRENIER Valerie CAN23
100ORTLIEB Nina AUT23
102VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika SVK22
103ANDO Asa JPN21
104HILZINGER Jessica GER20
105MIKLOS Edit HUN18
105POPOVIC Leona CRO18
107GROEBLI Nathalie SUI17
108HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten NOR16
108JELINKOVA Adriana NED16
110GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna POL15
110SAEFVENBERG Charlotta SWE15
112STAALNACKE Ylva SWE14
113STOFFEL Elena SUI13
114CAPOVA Gabriela CZE12
114MANGAN Patricia USA12
114PIROVANO Laura ITA12
117RAST Camille SUI9
118PAULATHOVA Katerina CZE8
119DUBOVSKA Martina CZE7
119EKLUND Nathalie SWE7
119HASEGAWA Emi JPN7
119HRONEK Veronique GER7
119MERRYWEATHER Alice USA7
119SOSIO Federica ITA7
125MASSIOS Marie FRA6
126CURTONI Elena ITA4
126KASPER Vanessa SUI4
128COLETTI Alexandra MON3
128DIREZ Clara FRA3
128KANTOROVA Barbara SVK3
128PASLIER Esther FRA3
128ROMANOVA Anastasia RUS3
133MCJAMES Megan USA2
134DENGSCHERZ Dajana AUT1
134SMART Amelia CAN1

Generalna M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1HIRSCHER Marcel AUT1620
2KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR1285
3SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR886
4JANSRUD Kjetil NOR884
5FEUZ Beat SUI856
6PINTURAULT Alexis FRA707
7KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT704
8DRESSEN Thomas GER672
9MAYER Matthias AUT622
10REICHELT Hannes AUT535
11MYHRER Andre SWE522
12PARIS Dominik ITA518
13FELLER Manuel AUT481
14MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA458
15KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR454
16FILL Peter ITA446
17FRANZ Max AUT433
18THEAUX Adrien FRA407
19MATT Michael AUT394
20INNERHOFER Christof ITA389
21MOELGG Manfred ITA376
22YULE Daniel SUI370
23CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI358
24NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian NOR346
25AERNI Luca SUI333
26ZENHAEUSERN Ramon SUI326
27MEILLARD LoicSUI299
27OLSSON Matts SWE299
29FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian NOR298
30MURISIER Justin SUI276
31SANDER Andreas GER275
32GROSS Stefano ITA274
33KRANJEC Zan SLO272
34FERSTL Josef GER237
34RYDING Dave GBR237
36STRASSER Linus GER224
37HARGIN Mattias SWE214
38ROGER Brice FRA211
39SCHWARZ Marco AUT210
40LIGETY Ted USA188
41OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel CAN177
42ROULIN Gilles SUI173
43DOPFER Fritz GER162
44NOEL Clement FRA156
45BENNETT Bryce USA150
46NORDBOTTEN Jonathan NOR149
47BAUMANN Romed AUT146
48FAIVRE Mathieu FRA145
49DE ALIPRANDINI Luca ITA143
50LUITZ Stefan GER140
51EISATH Florian ITA134
52CATER Martin SLO133
53GRANGE Jean-Baptiste FRA130
54CLAREY Johan FRA121
54MUZATON Maxence FRA121
56WALDER Christian AUT111
57TRIKHICHEV Pavel RUS109
58FORD Tommy USA105
59LIZEROUX Julien FRA104
60FANARA Thomas FRA102
60HIRSCHBUEHL Christian AUT102
62NEUREUTHER Felix GER100
63GOLDBERG Jared USA97
63SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR97
65TONETTI Riccardo ITA93
66DIGRUBER Marc AUT92
66SCHMID Alexander GER92
68ZUBCIC Filip CRO89
69BUZZI Emanuele ITA87
70COOK Dustin CAN86
71KLINE Bostjan SLO83
72GISIN Marc SUI81
73READ Erik CAN80
74BARANDUN Gian Luca SUI73
75COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA67
76NANI Roberto ITA62
76ODERMATT Marco SUI62
76THOMPSON Broderick CAN62
79HADALIN Stefan SLO58
80BRENNSTEINER Stefan AUT57
80CAVIEZEL Gino SUI57
80TUMLER Thomas SUI57
83BIESEMEYER Thomas USA53
83PHILP Trevor CAN53
85ROCHAT Marc SUI52
85ZURBRIGGEN Elia SUI52
87KUENG Patrick SUI51
88THOMSEN Benjamin CAN49
89GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA48
90RAFFORT Nicolas FRA47
91HOLZMANN Sebastian GER45
91KHOROSHILOV Alexander RUS45
91LEITINGER Roland AUT45
94STEHLE Dominik GER44
95KROELL Johannes AUT43
95SAUGESTAD Stian NOR43
97KOSI Klemen SLO42
98JITLOFF Tim USA40
98WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR40
100BORSOTTI Giovanni ITA38
101KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI36
101WEBER Ralph SUI36
101ZAMPA Adam SVK36
104CHODOUNSKY David USA34
105SIMONET Sandro SUI32
106GANONG Travis USA30
106NETELAND Bjoernar NOR30
106WEIBRECHT Andrew USA30
109STRIEDINGER Otmar AUT29
110FAVROT Thibaut FRA27
111SCHMIDIGER Reto SUI26
112ANDRIENKO Aleksander RUS24
112KOECK Niklas AUT24
112TORSTI Samu FIN24
115FAYED Guillermo FRA23
116GUAY Erik CAN22
116SCHMID Manuel GER22
118MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas FRA20
119ENGEL Mark USA19
119NYMAN Steven USA19
119VIDOVIC Matej CRO19
122BUFFET Robin FRA18
122MAPLE Wiley USA18
122WALCH Magnus AUT18
122ZAMPA Andreas SVK18
126MARSAGLIA Matteo ITA17
127DEVILLE Cristian ITA16
127MANI Nils SUI16
129BERTHOLD Frederic AUT15
129HETTEGGER Thomas AUT15
129KRENN Christoph AUT15
129MONSEN Felix SWE15
129ROMAR Andreas FIN15
134DANKLMAIER Daniel AUT14
135BAILET Matthieu FRA13
135BOSCA Giulio Giovanni ITA13
135HAUGAN Timon NOR13
138OHKOSHI Ryunosuke JPN12
139KASPER Nolan USA11
139MONSEN Marcus NOR11
141ALLEGRE Nils FRA10
141KOLEGA Elias CRO10
141STROLZ Johannes AUT10
141THALER Patrick ITA10
145BROWN Phil CAN9
145SALA Tommaso ITA9
147HEEL Werner ITA8
148ROGENTIN Stefan SUI7
149SCHMID Philipp GER6
150KETTERER David GER5
151JUNG Donghyun KOR4
151MATHIS Marcel AUT4
151SCHIEDER Florian ITA4
154CASSE Mattia ITA3
154HROBAT Miha SLO3
156SCHWAIGER Dominik GER2
156SUGAI Ryo JPN2
158BERNDT Ondrej CZE1

Zjazd K

14.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1GOGGIA Sofia ITA509
2VONN Lindsey USA506
3WEIRATHER Tina LIE394
4HUETTER Cornelia AUT272
5SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA256
6GISIN Michelle SUI240
7REBENSBURG Viktoria GER219
8MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR202
9SCHMIDHOFER Nicole AUT196
10GUT Lara SUI190
11JOHNSON Breezy USA178
12VEITH Anna AUT175
13VENIER Stephanie AUT173
14FANCHINI Nadia ITA170
15FLURY Jasmine SUI153
16SCHNARF Johanna ITA151
17WILES Jacqueline USA149
18MCKENNIS Alice USA134
19SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT134
20SUTER Corinne SUI109
21COOK Stacey USA99
22LEDECKA Ester CZE94
23GAUTHIER Tiffany FRA93
24BRIGNONE Federica ITA92
25WEIDLE Kira GER81
26STUFFER Verena ITA67
27FANCHINI Elena ITA61
28DELAGO Nicol ITA61
29SCHEYER Christine AUT58
30TIPPLER Tamara AUT57
31NUFER Priska SUI50
32ROSS Laurenne USA47
33HAEHLEN Joana SUI38
34WENIG Michaela GER29
35BASSINO Marta ITA26
36GAUCHE Laura FRA26
37PFISTER Meike GER22
38MIRADOLI Romane FRA21
39HOLDENER Wendy SUI18
39MIKLOS Edit HUN18
41ORTLIEB Nina AUT18
42HOERNBLAD Lisa SWE13
43DORSCH Patrizia GER12
44AGER Christina AUT9
45FEIERABEND Denise SUI9
45PIOT Jennifer FRA9
47COLETTI Alexandra MON3
48LIE Kajsa Vickhoff NOR1
49DENGSCHERZ Dajana AUT1

Zjazd M

14.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FEUZ Beat SUI682
2SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR612
3DRESSEN Thomas GER446
4PARIS Dominik ITA386
5KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT384
6MAYER Matthias AUT348
7JANSRUD Kjetil NOR343
8REICHELT Hannes AUT268
9THEAUX Adrien FRA238
10FRANZ Max AUT207
11FILL Peter ITA191
12CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI177
13INNERHOFER Christof ITA176
14KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR157
15ROGER Brice FRA147
16SANDER Andreas GER141
17OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel CAN125
18CLAREY Johan FRA121
19ROULIN Gilles SUI109
20BENNETT Bryce USA105
21MUZATON Maxence FRA103
22BAUMANN Romed AUT75
23GISIN Marc SUI71
24CATER Martin SLO59
25BUZZI Emanuele ITA58
26GOLDBERG Jared USA54
27KUENG Patrick SUI51
28RAFFORT Nicolas FRA47
29BARANDUN Gian Luca SUI44
30KROELL Johannes AUT43
31FERSTL Josef GER42
32THOMSEN Benjamin CAN39
33WALDER Christian AUT29
34STRIEDINGER Otmar AUT29
35SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR29
36KLINE Bostjan SLO24
37FAYED Guillermo FRA23
38ODERMATT Marco SUI22
39SCHMID Manuel GER22
40KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI21
41NYMAN Steven USA19
42BIESEMEYER Thomas USA17
43MARSAGLIA Matteo ITA17
44MAPLE Wiley USA16
45THOMPSON Broderick CAN16
46DANKLMAIER Daniel AUT14
47KOSI Klemen SLO14
48KRENN Christoph AUT9
48BAILET Matthieu FRA9
50ROMAR Andreas FIN9
51HEEL Werner ITA8
52SAUGESTAD Stian NOR6
53MANI Nils SUI3
54SCHWAIGER Dominik GER2
55GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA1
55GANONG Travis USA1

Super gigant K

15.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1WEIRATHER Tina LIE461
2GUT Lara SUI375
3VEITH Anna AUT339
4GISIN Michelle SUI313
5GOGGIA Sofia ITA311
6BRIGNONE Federica ITA296
7SCHMIDHOFER Nicole AUT262
8SCHNARF Johanna ITA259
9VONN Lindsey USA236
10MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR236
11REBENSBURG Viktoria GER176
12HUETTER Cornelia AUT168
13FLURY Jasmine SUI165
14HAEHLEN Joana SUI153
15SUTER Corinne SUI137
16TIPPLER Tamara AUT133
17FANCHINI Nadia ITA129
18WORLEY Tessa FRA117
19VENIER Stephanie AUT111
20GAUTHIER Tiffany FRA108
21SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT97
22HOLDENER Wendy SUI92
23NUFER Priska SUI77
24SCHEYER Christine AUT72
25MIRADOLI Romane FRA69
26BRUNNER Stephanie AUT66
27HAASER Ricarda AUT63
28SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA56
29HOFER Anna ITA50
30GAUCHE Laura FRA49
31PIOT Jennifer FRA48
32ROSS Laurenne USA47
33MCKENNIS Alice USA43
34DELAGO Nicol ITA42
35BASSINO Marta ITA40
36WILES Jacqueline USA26
37WENIG Michaela GER25
38KOPP Rahel SUI22
39HOERNBLAD Lisa SWE19
40FANCHINI Elena ITA18
40DORSCH Patrizia GER18
42WEIDLE Kira GER18
43FEIERABEND Denise SUI15
44JOHNSON Breezy USA13
45PFISTER Meike GER12
46LIE Kajsa Vickhoff NOR10
47LEDECKA Ester CZE7
47BARTHET Anne-Sophie FRA7
47FEST Nadine AUT7
47MERRYWEATHER Alice USA7
51GRENIER Valerie CAN5
51ORTLIEB Nina AUT5
53AGER Christina AUT4
54FERK Marusa SLO2
55STUFFER Verena ITA1

Super gigant M

15.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1JANSRUD Kjetil NOR400
2KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT320
3SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR274
4REICHELT Hannes AUT267
5FRANZ Max AUT226
6FERSTL Josef GER195
7INNERHOFER Christof ITA189
8MAYER Matthias AUT180
9FEUZ Beat SUI174
10THEAUX Adrien FRA169
11DRESSEN Thomas GER163
12KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR163
13SANDER Andreas GER134
14FILL Peter ITA115
15CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI91
16PARIS Dominik ITA87
17COOK Dustin CAN86
18WALDER Christian AUT82
19PINTURAULT Alexis FRA78
20SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR68
21ROGER Brice FRA64
22ROULIN Gilles SUI60
23TUMLER Thomas SUI57
24OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel CAN52
25GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA47
26KLINE Bostjan SLO45
27SAUGESTAD Stian NOR37
28BIESEMEYER Thomas USA36
29CATER Martin SLO33
30WEIBRECHT Andrew USA30
31GANONG Travis USA29
32BAUMANN Romed AUT29
33HIRSCHER Marcel AUT26
34ODERMATT Marco SUI24
34KOECK Niklas AUT24
36GUAY Erik CAN22
37WEBER Ralph SUI21
38BUZZI Emanuele ITA16
39GOLDBERG Jared USA15
40KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI15
41MUZATON Maxence FRA12
42THOMSEN Benjamin CAN10
43ALLEGRE Nils FRA10
44WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR8
45DE ALIPRANDINI Luca ITA6
46KRENN Christoph AUT6
47BENNETT Bryce USA4
47BAILET Matthieu FRA4
47SCHIEDER Florian ITA4
50CASSE Mattia ITA3
51KOSI Klemen SLO2
51NETELAND Bjoernar NOR2
51MAPLE Wiley USA2

Slalom gigant K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1REBENSBURG Viktoria GER582
2WORLEY Tessa FRA490
3SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA481
4MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR371
5BRIGNONE Federica ITA274
6BRUNNER Stephanie AUT249
7MOELGG Manuela ITA248
8HOLDENER Wendy SUI203
9DREV Ana SLO198
10HECTOR Sara SWE161
11HROVAT Meta SLO158
12BASSINO Marta ITA157
13VLHOVA Petra SVK149
14HAASER Ricarda AUT146
15ROBNIK Tina SLO144
16MEILLARD Melanie SUI139
17HANSDOTTER Frida SWE136
18CURTONI Irene ITA130
19ALPHAND Estelle SWE125
20HAVER-LOESETH Nina NOR124
21SCHILD Bernadette AUT121
22GOGGIA Sofia ITA106
23GUT Lara SUI104
24LYSDAHL Kristin  NOR93
25KAPPAURER Elisabeth AUT88
26BAUD MUGNIER Adeline FRA77
26WILD Simone SUI77
28TILLEY Alex GBR48
29BARIOZ Taina FRA46
30FRASSE SOMBET Coralie FRA36
31WEIRATHER Tina LIE32
32BREM Eva-Maria AUT27
33VEITH Anna AUT26
34LIENSBERGER Katharina AUT20
35HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten NOR16
36THALMANN Carmen AUT15
37GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN14
37HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst NOR14
39TRUPPE Katharina AUT13
40PIROVANO Laura ITA12
41BUCIK Ana SLO10
41DANIOTH Aline SUI10
43RAST Camille SUI9
44POPOVIC Leona CRO8
45HASEGAWA Emi JPN7
45HRONEK Veronique GER7
47ANDO Asa JPN6
47JELINKOVA Adriana NED6
47MASSIOS Marie FRA6
50GISIN Michelle SUI5
50WIESLER Maren GER5
52CURTONI Elena ITA4
52KASPER Vanessa SUI4
54DIREZ Clara FRA3
54ROMANOVA Anastasia RUS3
56GRENIER Valerie CAN2
56MCJAMES Megan USA2

Slalom gigant M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1HIRSCHER Marcel AUT720
2KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR575
3PINTURAULT Alexis FRA329
4FELLER Manuel AUT309
5OLSSON Matts SWE299
6KRANJEC Zan SLO272
7MURISIER Justin SUI228
8NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian NOR198
9MEILLARD Loic SUI175
10MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA167
11LIGETY Ted USA164
12FAIVRE Mathieu FRA145
13LUITZ Stefan GER140
14EISATH Florian ITA134
15MOELGG Manfred ITA132
16DE ALIPRANDINI Luca ITA128
17FORD Tommy USA105
18FANARA Thomas FRA102
19KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR95
20SCHMID Alexander GER92
21ZUBCIC Filip CRO89
22TONETTI Riccardo ITA64
23MYHRER Andre SWE62
24NANI Roberto ITA62
25BRENNSTEINER Stefan AUT57
26CAVIEZEL Gino SUI57
27ZURBRIGGEN Elia SUI52
28DOPFER Fritz GER47
29LEITINGER Roland AUT45
30READ Erik CAN41
31JITLOFF Tim USA40
32BORSOTTI Giovanni ITA38
33COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA36
34PHILP Trevor CAN35
35WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR32
36AERNI Luca SUI28
37FAVROT Thibaut FRA27
38TORSTI Samu FIN24
39ANDRIENKO Aleksander RUS24
40HADALIN Stefan SLO23
41MAYER Matthias AUT22
42NETELAND Bjoernar NOR20
43WALCH Magnus AUT18
44ZAMPA Andreas SVK18
45JANSRUD Kjetil NOR16
45ODERMATT Marco SUI16
45ZAMPA Adam SVK16
48TRIKHICHEV Pavel RUS15
49SCHWARZ Marco AUT14
50BOSCA Giulio Giovanni ITA13
51STRASSER Linus GER11
51MONSEN Marcus NOR11
53STROLZ Johannes AUT10
54MATT Michael AUT6
55MATHIS Marcel AUT4
56HIRSCHBUEHL Christian AUT3

Slalom K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA980
2HOLDENER Wendy SUI705
3HANSDOTTER Frida SWE681
4VLHOVA Petra SVK679
5SCHILD Bernadette AUT463
6HAVER-LOESETH Nina NOR351
7GALLHUBER Katharina AUT303
8MEILLARD Melanie SUI292
9SWENN LARSSON Anna SWE291
10FEIERABEND Denise SUI267
11CURTONI Irene ITA236
12TRUPPE Katharina AUT209
13GISIN Michelle SUI201
14LIENSBERGER Katharina AUT186
15MIELZYNSKI Erin CAN182
16GEIGER Christina GER180
17WALLNER Marina GER171
18DUERR Lena GER163
19COSTAZZA Chiara ITA157
20SKJOELD Maren NOR145
21ALPHAND Estelle SWE126
22BUCIK Ana SLO107
23STIEGLER Resi USA80
24THALMANN Carmen AUT80
25FERK Marusa SLO79
26WIKSTROEM Emelie SWE65
27NOENS Nastasia FRA64
28BRUNNER Stephanie AUT59
29BAUD MUGNIER Adeline FRA48
30HAASER Ricarda AUT45
31HUBER Katharina AUT43
32IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB38
33ST-GERMAIN Laurence CAN35
34BISSIG Carole SUI35
35DANIOTH Aline SUI35
36MOELGG Manuela ITA34
37REMME Roni CAN29
38GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN26
39WIESLER Maren GER26
40GRUENWALD Julia AUT26
41KIRCHGASSER Michaela AUT24
42VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika SVK22
43HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst NOR22
44HILZINGER Jessica GER20
45SAEFVENBERG Charlotta SWE15
47STAALNACKE Ylva SWE14
49STOFFEL Elena SUI13
50BRIGNONE Federica ITA12
50CAPOVA Gabriela CZE12
52LYSDAHL Kristin  NOR11
53EKLUND Nathalie SWE7
54DUBOVSKA Martina CZE7
55HROVAT Meta SLO6
55JELINKOVA Adriana NED6
57HECTOR Sara SWE5
58TILLEY Alex GBR1
59FRASSE SOMBET Coralie FRA1
59SMART Amelia CAN1

Slalom M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1HIRSCHER Marcel AUT874
2KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR710
3MYHRER Andre SWE460
4MATT Michael AUT388
5YULE Daniel SUI370
6ZENHAEUSERN Ramon SUI326
7AERNI Luca SUI305
8FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian NOR297
9GROSS Stefano ITA274
10MOELGG Manfred ITA244
11RYDING Dave GBR237
12HARGIN Mattias SWE214
13STRASSER Linus GER213
14PINTURAULT Alexis FRA200
15MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA186
16SCHWARZ Marco AUT174
17FELLER Manuel AUT172
18NOEL Clement FRA156
19NORDBOTTEN Jonathan NOR149
20NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian NOR148
21GRANGE Jean-Baptiste FRA130
22MEILLARD Loic SUI124
23DOPFER Fritz GER115
24LIZEROUX Julien FRA104
25NEUREUTHER Felix GER100
26HIRSCHBUEHL Christian AUT99
27DIGRUBER Marc AUT92
28ROCHAT Marc SUI52
29HOLZMANN Sebastian GER45
29KHOROSHILOV Alexander RUS45
31STEHLE Dominik GER44
32READ Erik CAN39
33HADALIN Stefan SLO35
34CHODOUNSKY David USA34
35SIMONET Sandro SUI32
36SCHMIDIGER Reto SUI26
37ZAMPA Adam SVK20
38ENGEL Mark USA19
38VIDOVIC Matej CRO19
40PHILP Trevor CAN18
40BUFFET Robin FRA18
42DEVILLE Cristian ITA16
43JANSRUD Kjetil NOR15
43HETTEGGER Thomas AUT15
45TRIKHICHEV Pavel RUS14
46HAUGAN Timon NOR13
47OHKOSHI Ryunosuke JPN12
48KASPER Nolan USA11
49KOLEGA Elias CRO10
49THALER Patrick ITA10
51BROWN Phil CAN9
51SALA Tommaso ITA9
53SCHMID Philipp GER6
54KETTERER David GER5
55JUNG Donghyun KOR4

Kombinacja K

04.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1HOLDENER Wendy SUI150
2GISIN Michelle SUI109
3BRIGNONE Federica ITA100
4BASSINO Marta ITA88
5BUCIK Ana SLO66
6SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT65
7VLHOVA Petra SVK60
8IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB55
9FEIERABEND Denise SUI54
10VONN Lindsey USA50
11BRUNNER Stephanie AUT45
12NUFER Priska SUI44
13FERK Marusa SLO42
14KOPP Rahel SUI41
15MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR40
16BARTHET Anne-Sophie FRA36
17GOGGIA Sofia ITA32
18HAASER Ricarda AUT29
19DELAGO Nicol ITA28
20AGER Christina AUT27
21MIRADOLI Romane FRA26
22FEST Nadine AUT24
23LIE Kajsa Vickhoff NOR23
24GUT Lara SUI22
25GAUCHE Laura FRA19
26SCHEYER Christine AUT18
27GROEBLI Nathalie SUI17
28GRENIER Valerie CAN16
29VENIER Stephanie AUT15
30SCHNARF Johanna ITA14
31DORSCH Patrizia GER12
31MANGAN Patricia USA12
33POPOVIC Leona CRO10
34SKJOELD Maren NOR9
34HOERNBLAD Lisa SWE9
36PAULATHOVA Katerina CZE8
37SOSIO Federica ITA7
38JELINKOVA Adriana NED4
39KANTOROVA Barbara SVK3
39PASLIER Esther FRA3
41WENIG Michaela GER2
42GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna POL1

Kombinacja M

12.01.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FILL Peter ITA140
2JANSRUD Kjetil NOR110
3MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA105
4PINTURAULT Alexis FRA100
5CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI90
6TRIKHICHEV Pavel RUS80
7MAYER Matthias AUT72
8DRESSEN Thomas GER63
9MURISIER Justin SUI48
10THOMPSON Broderick CAN46
11PARIS Dominik ITA45
12BAUMANN Romed AUT42
13CATER Martin SLO41
14BENNETT Bryce USA41
15KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR39
16COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA31
17BARANDUN Gian Luca SUI29
18TONETTI Riccardo ITA29
19GOLDBERG Jared USA28
20KOSI Klemen SLO26
21INNERHOFER Christof ITA24
21LIGETY Ted USA24
23SCHWARZ Marco AUT22
24MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas FRA20
25BERTHOLD Frederic AUT15
25WEBER Ralph SUI15
27MONSEN Felix SWE15
28KLINE Bostjan SLO14
29BUZZI Emanuele ITA13
30MANI Nils SUI13
31GISIN Marc SUI10
32DE ALIPRANDINI Luca ITA9
33NETELAND Bjoernar NOR8
34ROGENTIN Stefan SUI7
35MUZATON Maxence FRA6
35ROMAR Andreas FIN6
37ROULIN Gilles SUI4
38HROBAT Miha SLO3
39SUGAI Ryo JPN2
40BERNDT Ondrej CZE1
40FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian NOR1
X