Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

11.11.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA125
2VLHOVA Petra SVK115
3HOLDENER Wendy SUI100
3REBENSBURG Viktoria GER100
5BRUNNER Stephanie AUT82
6WORLEY Tessa FRA80
7MOELGG Manuela ITA69
8HANSDOTTER Frida SWE60
9MEILLARD MelanieSUI45
10DUERR Lena GER40
11MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR36
11SWENN-LARSSON Anna SWE36
13GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN33
14LYSDAHL Kristin  NOR32
15BUCIK Ana SLO29
15HECTOR Sara SWE29
15ROBNIK Tina SLO29
18ALPHAND Estelle SWE24
18HAASER Ricarda AUT24
18KIRCHGASSER Michaela AUT24
21HUBER Katharina AUT22
21SCHILD Bernadette AUT22
23HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst NOR20
23KAPPAURER Elisabeth AUT20
25CURTONI Irene ITA18
25THALMANN Carmen AUT18
25WIKSTROEM Emelie SWE18
28GISIN Michelle SUI16
28WIESLER Maren GER16
30FEIERABEND Denise SUI15
31BARIOZ Taina FRA14
31FERK Marusa SLO14
31SKJOELD Maren NOR14
31ST-GERMAIN Laurence CAN14
35TRUPPE Katharina AUT13
36PIROVANO Laura ITA12
37STIEGLER Resi USA10
38HAVER-LOESETH Nina NOR9
39GALLHUBER Katharina AUT8
39HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten NOR8
41ANDO Asa JPN6
42NOENS Nastasia FRA5
43CURTONI Elena ITA4
43MIELZYNSKI Erin CAN4
45COSTAZZA Chiara ITA3
45HROVAT Meta SLO3
47DUBOVSKA Martina CZE2

Generalna M

12.11.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1NEUREUTHER Felix GER100
2KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR80
3HARGIN Mattias SWE60
4AERNI Luca SUI50
4YULE Daniel SUI50
6MEILLARD Loic SUI40
7FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian NOR36
8PINTURAULT Alexis FRA32
9MOELGG Manfred ITA29
10SCHMIDIGER Reto SUI26
11GRANGE Jean-Baptiste FRA24
12MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA22
13SCHWARZ Marco AUT20
14MATT Michael AUT18
15DOPFER Fritz GER16
15NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian NOR16
17HIRSCHER Marcel AUT14
18GROSS Stefano ITA13
19ROCHAT Marc SUI12
20HIRSCHBUEHL Christian AUT11
21LIZEROUX Julien FRA10
21READ Erik CAN10
23CHODOUNSKY David USA8
24ZENHAEUSERN Ramon SUI7

Zjazd K

15.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1STUHEC Ilka SLO597
2GOGGIA Sofia ITA460
3GUT Lara SUI360
4VONN Lindsey USA280
5WEIRATHER Tina LIE256
6SCHNARF Johanna ITA244
7REBENSBURG Viktoria GER221
8SCHMIDHOFER Nicole AUT208
9ROSS Laurenne USA204
10SCHEYER Christine AUT196
11KLING Kajsa SWE175
12VENIER Stephanie AUT157
13COOK Stacey USA153
14WILES Jacqueline USA139
15SUTER Corinne SUI138
16FANCHINI Elena ITA126
17SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT125
18JOHNSON Breezy USA119
19TIPPLER Tamara AUT118
20MIKLOS Edit HUN108
21FLURY Jasmine SUI106
22STUFFER Verena ITA101
23HUETTER Cornelia AUT94
24PUCHNER Mirjam AUT94
25FANCHINI Nadia ITA91
26SUTER Fabienne SUI69
27BRIGNONE Federica ITA69
28GISIN Michelle SUI65
29MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR56
30CURTONI Elena ITA53
31TVIBERG Maria Therese NOR51
32NUFER Priska SUI42
33MCKENNIS Alice USA40
34LEDECKA Ester CZE37
35HAASER Ricarda AUT36
36SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA33
37DELAGO Nicol ITA32
38HAEHLEN Joana SUI30
39GOERGL Elisabeth AUT29
40WENIG Michaela GER24
41GRENIER Valerie CAN20
42MARSAGLIA Francesca ITA19
43GAUTHIER Tiffany FRA17
44FEIERABEND Denise SUI13
45VEITH Anna AUT12
46COLETTI Alexandra MON7
47PIOT Jennifer FRA7
48MIRADOLI Romane FRA7
49FERK Marusa SLO5
50WEIDLE Kira GER4
51AGER Christina AUT3

Zjazd M

15.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FILL Peter ITA454
2JANSRUD Kjetil NOR431
3PARIS Dominik ITA371
4FEUZ Beat SUI259
5GUAY Erik CAN255
6REICHELT Hannes AUT253
7JANKA Carlo SUI240
8MAYER Matthias AUT237
9THEAUX Adrien FRA233
10KLINE Bostjan SLO230
11OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel CAN220
12GANONG Travis USA215
13KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR178
14KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT160
15SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR140
16FRANZ Max AUT139
17CLAREY Johan FRA132
18SANDER Andreas GER128
19BAUMANN Romed AUT118
20KUENG Patrick SUI114
21GIRAUD MOINE Valentin FRA106
22NYMAN Steven USA102
23FAYED Guillermo FRA95
24CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI74
25DRESSEN Thomas GER69
26BENNETT Bryce USA67
27FERSTL Josef GER55
28KROELL Klaus AUT55
29MUZATON Maxence FRA51
30INNERHOFER Christof ITA49
31GOLDBERG Jared USA47
32WALDER Christian AUT45
33ROGER Brice FRA40
34GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA35
35MANI Nils SUI32
36BIESEMEYER Thomas USA28
37HINTERMANN Niels SUI23
38POISSON David FRA22
39WEIBRECHT Andrew USA21
40SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR19
41HEEL Werner ITA19
42KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI16
43BERTHOLD Frederic AUT12
44CASSE Mattia ITA11
45SAUGESTAD Stian NOR10
46CATER Martin SLO10
47BUZZI Emanuele ITA9
48RAFFORT Nicolas FRA7
49DANKLMAIER Daniel AUT6
50STRIEDINGER Otmar AUT5
51WEBER Ralph SUI4
52MONSEN Felix SWE2
53KOSI Klemen SLO1

Super gigant K

16.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1WEIRATHER Tina LIE435
2STUHEC Ilka SLO430
3GUT Lara SUI300
4CURTONI Elena ITA271
5VENIER Stephanie AUT255
6GOGGIA Sofia ITA240
7SCHMIDHOFER Nicole AUT240
8BRIGNONE Federica ITA222
9WORLEY Tessa FRA167
10KLING Kajsa SWE156
11REBENSBURG Viktoria GER153
12VONN Lindsey USA131
13SUTER Corinne SUI124
14SCHEYER Christine AUT123
15MARSAGLIA Francesca ITA121
16GOERGL Elisabeth AUT116
17ROSS Laurenne USA113
18HAASER Ricarda AUT95
19SCHNARF Johanna ITA92
20MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR88
21FANCHINI Nadia ITA79
22FLURY Jasmine SUI74
23HAEHLEN Joana SUI71
24SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA70
25GAUTHIER Tiffany FRA64
26VEITH Anna AUT60
27PUCHNER Mirjam AUT52
28TVIBERG Maria Therese NOR47
29NUFER Priska SUI46
30GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN44
31SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT39
32WILES Jacqueline USA37
33MIRADOLI Romane FRA32
34GRENIER Valerie CAN32
35BASSINO Marta ITA30
36JOHNSON Breezy USA27
37HUETTER Cornelia AUT24
38LEDECKA Ester CZE24
39MIKLOS Edit HUN23
40SUTER Fabienne SUI20
41GISIN Michelle SUI14
41STUFFER Verena ITA14
41WEIDLE Kira GER14
44SCHNEEBERGER Rosina AUT13
45TIPPLER Tamara AUT12
46MCKENNIS Alice USA11
47GAUCHE Laura FRA11
48SUTER Jasmina SUI9
49DUERR Lena GER8
50FANCHINI Elena ITA8
51CRAWFORD Candace CAN7
52BRUNNER Stephanie AUT6
53FEIERABEND Denise SUI4
53HOFER Anna ITA4
53HOLDENER Wendy SUI4
56MARNO Anna USA3
57COOK Stacey USA2
57FRASSE SOMBET Coralie FRA2
59MAIER Sabrina AUT1

Super gigant M

16.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1JANSRUD Kjetil NOR394
2REICHELT Hannes AUT303
3KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR299
4PARIS Dominik ITA277
5FILL Peter ITA226
6FRANZ Max AUT190
7MAYER Matthias AUT189
8FEUZ Beat SUI187
9GUAY Erik CAN175
10CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI135
11KLINE Bostjan SLO122
12INNERHOFER Christof ITA119
13FERSTL Josef GER117
14KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT117
15GANONG Travis USA112
16SANDER Andreas GER110
17THEAUX Adrien FRA107
18SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR80
19JANKA Carlo SUI80
20OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel CAN70
21COOK Dustin CAN68
22PINTURAULT Alexis FRA68
23GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA64
24SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR53
25HIRSCHER Marcel AUT51
26CATER Martin SLO50
27WEIBRECHT Andrew USA48
28BIESEMEYER Thomas USA44
29WALDER Christian AUT32
30BAUMANN Romed AUT32
31DRESSEN Thomas GER29
32WEBER Ralph SUI22
33MUZATON Maxence FRA20
34SCHWEIGER Patrick AUT18
35DE ALIPRANDINI Luca ITA18
36NYMAN Steven USA18
37COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA16
38ROGER Brice FRA16
39NETELAND Bjoernar NOR15
40STRIEDINGER Otmar AUT15
41HINTERMANN Niels SUI13
42KUENG Patrick SUI12
43BENNETT Bryce USA11
43KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI11
45BAILET Matthieu FRA10
46TUMLER Thomas SUI9
47POISSON David FRA8
48MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA7
49ROULIN Gilles SUI6
50CLAREY Johan FRA5
51BOSCA Guglielmo ITA4
52BUZZI Emanuele ITA4
53KOSI Klemen SLO3
53KRENN Christoph AUT3
55LIGETY Ted USA2
56GOLDBERG Jared USA1
56MONSEN Felix SWE1
56SAUGESTAD Stian NOR1

Slalom gigant K

28.10.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1REBENSBURG Viktoria GER100
2WORLEY Tessa FRA80
3MOELGG Manuela ITA60
4BRUNNER Stephanie AUT50
5SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA45
6HOLDENER Wendy SUI40
7MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR36
8LYSDAHL Kristin  NOR32
9HECTOR Sara SWE29
10ROBNIK Tina SLO29
11HAASER Ricarda AUT24
12SCHILD Bernadette AUT22
13KAPPAURER Elisabeth AUT20
14ALPHAND Estelle SWE18
15CURTONI Irene ITA18
16VLHOVA Petra SVK15
17BARIOZ Taina FRA14
18TRUPPE Katharina AUT13
19PIROVANO Laura Longines rising ski stars leader ITA12
20THALMANN Carmen AUT11
21HANSDOTTER Frida SWE10
22HAVER-LOESETH Nina NOR9
23HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten NOR8
24GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN7
25ANDO Asa JPN6
26WIESLER Maren GER5
27CURTONI Elena ITA4
28HROVAT Meta SLO3

Slalom gigant M

18.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1HIRSCHER Marcel AUT733
2FAIVRE Mathieu FRA440
3PINTURAULT Alexis FRA439
4NEUREUTHER Felix GER370
5KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR328
6HAUGEN Leif Kristian NOR282
7LUITZ Stefan GER281
8OLSSON Matts SWE264
9EISATH Florian ITA252
10SCHOERGHOFER Philipp AUT184
11DE ALIPRANDINI Luca ITA172
12MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA169
13MURISIER Justin SUI154
14KRANJEC Zan SLO152
15MYHRER Andre SWE150
16FELLER Manuel AUT145
17SARRAZIN Cyprien FRA141
18MISSILLIER Steve FRA125
19LEITINGER Roland AUT116
20JANKA Carlo SUI114
21MOELGG Manfred ITA104
22CAVIEZEL Gino SUI92
23FANARA Thomas FRA90
24JANSRUD Kjetil NOR75
25FORD Tommy USA74
26ZUBCIC Filip CRO73
27LIGETY Ted USA69
28READ Erik CAN68
29KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR59
30MEILLARD Loic SUI55
31TONETTI Riccardo ITA54
32NOESIG Christoph AUT49
33NANI Roberto ITA43
34JITLOFF Tim USA33
35ZURBRIGGEN Elia SUI32
36NETELAND Bjoernar NOR32
37KRYZL Krystof CZE31
38COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA31
39CHODOUNSKY David USA27
40TORSTI Samu FIN26
41ODERMATT Marco SUI23
42STAUBITZER Benedikt GER22
43ZAMPA Andreas SVK21
44MAURBERGER Simon ITA16
45ANDRIENKO Aleksander RUS15
46MONSEN Marcus NOR14
47MEIER Daniel AUT13
48PLEISCH Manuel SUI13
49SCHWAIGER Dominik GER12
50SANDELL Marcus FIN11
51RUBIE Brennan USA7
52GALEOTTI Greg FRA6
53WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR5
54DOPFER Fritz GER4
55MATHIS Marcel AUT3
56PARIS Dominik ITA1
57HIRSCHBUEHL Christian AUT1

Slalom K

11.11.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1VLHOVA Petra SVK100
2SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA80
3HOLDENER Wendy SUI60
4HANSDOTTER Frida SWE50
5MEILLARD Melanie SUI45
6DUERR Lena GER40
7SWENN-LARSSON Anna SWE36
8BRUNNER Stephanie AUT32
9BUCIK Ana SLO29
10GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN26
11KIRCHGASSER Michaela AUT24
12HUBER Katharina AUT22
13HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst NOR20
14WIKSTROEM Emelie SWE18
15GISIN Michelle SUI16
16FEIERABEND Denise SUI15
17FERK Marusa SLO14
18SKJOELD Maren NOR14
19ST-GERMAIN Laurence CAN14
20WIESLER Maren GER11
21STIEGLER Resi USA10
22MOELGG Manuela ITA9
23GALLHUBER Katharina AUT8
24THALMANN Carmen AUT7
25ALPHAND Estelle SWE6
26NOENS Nastasia FRA5
27MIELZYNSKI Erin CAN4
28COSTAZZA Chiara ITA3
29DUBOVSKA Martina CZE2

Slalom M

12.11.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1NEUREUTHER Felix GER100
2KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR80
3HARGIN Mattias SWE60
4AERNI Luca SUI50
4YULE Daniel SUI50
6MEILLARD Loic SUI40
7FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian NOR36
8PINTURAULT Alexis FRA32
9MOELGG Manfred ITA29
10SCHMIDIGER Reto SUI26
11GRANGE Jean-Baptiste FRA24
12MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA22
13SCHWARZ Marco AUT20
14MATT Michael AUT18
15DOPFER Fritz GER16
15NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian NOR16
17HIRSCHER Marcel AUT14
18GROSS Stefano ITA13
19ROCHAT Marc SUI12
20HIRSCHBUEHL Christian AUT11
21LIZEROUX Julien FRA10
21READ Erik CAN10
23CHODOUNSKY David USA8
24ZENHAEUSERN Ramon SUI7

Kombinacja K

26.02.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1STUHEC Ilka SLO240
2BRIGNONE Federica ITA220
3HOLDENER Wendy SUI140
4KIRCHGASSER Michaela AUT105
5GISIN Michelle SUI104
6SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA100
7GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN100
8GOGGIA Sofia ITA92
9MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR67
10FERK Marusa SLO67
11TVIBERG Maria Therese NOR52
12SCHNEEBERGER Rosina AUT51
13SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT48
14HAASER Ricarda AUT45
15KAPPAURER Elisabeth AUT44
16BRUNNER Stephanie AUT36
16FEIERABEND Denise SUI36
18BARTHET Anne-Sophie FRA32
18DUERR Lena GER32
20BASSINO Marta ITA29
20CURTONI Elena ITA29
22KOPP Rahel SUI29
23POPOVIC Leona CRO27
24ROSS Laurenne USA26
24SOSIO Federica ITA26
26SCHEYER Christine AUT24
27SCHMOTZ Marlene GER24
28VENIER Stephanie AUT22
29MARSAGLIA Francesca ITA22
30NUFER Priska SUI22
31MIRADOLI Romane FRA20
32WORLEY Tessa FRA18
33DELAGO Nicol ITA18
34CRAWFORD Candace CAN18
35SCHNARF Johanna ITA16
36HAEHLEN Joana SUI14
36KLING Kajsa SWE14
38PAULATHOVA Katerina CZE14
39HUETTER Cornelia AUT13
40DORSCH Patrizia GER13
41SUTER Corinne SUI12
42MAIER Sabrina AUT12
42SUTER Jasmina SUI12
44PUCHNER Mirjam AUT9
45COOK Stacey USA8
45GAUCHE Laura FRA8
47IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB7
47KANTOROVA Barbara SVK7
49PELLISSIER Marion FRA6
50GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna POL5
50KLICNAROVA Pavla CZE5
52BUCIK Ana SLO3
53PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra RUS1

Kombinacja M

13.01.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1PINTURAULT Alexis FRA111
2HINTERMANN Niels SUI100
3KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR92
4MURISIER Justin SUI86
5HIRSCHER Marcel AUT80
5MUZATON Maxence FRA80
7GIRAUD MOINE Valentin FRA79
8BERTHOLD Frederic AUT60
9MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA58
10CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI54
11MANI Nils SUI51
12CATER Martin SLO44
13BAUMANN Romed AUT42
14READ Erik CAN40
15AERNI Luca SUI36
16KOSI Klemen SLO36
17KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT32
18BENNETT Bryce USA31
19KRYZL Krystof CZE28
20COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA26
21JANSRUD Kjetil NOR24
21RUBIE Brennan USA24
23ZAMPA Adam SVK21
24PANGRAZZI Paolo ITA20
25GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA19
26CASSE Mattia ITA18
27MAYER Matthias AUT16
28ROMAR Andreas FIN15
29FILL Peter ITA13
30JANKA Carlo SUI12
31ZUBCIC Filip CRO12
32SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR12
33NETELAND Bjoernar NOR10
34HADALIN Stefan SLO10
35KOSTELIC Ivica CRO9
36BERNDT Ondrej CZE8
37WALDER Christian AUT7
38DEBELAK Tilen SLO5
39DRESSEN Thomas GER4
39PARIS Dominik ITA4
41BARANDUN Gian Luca SUI3
41DE ALIPRANDINI Luca ITA3
43FEUZ Beat SUI1
X