Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

15.12.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1WIERER DorotheaITA252
2MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN245
3FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK219
4VITTOZZI LisaITA202
5HOJNISZ MonikaPOL187
6STARYKH IrinaRUS158
7KRYUKO IrynaBLR154
8SIMON JuliaFRA127
9PREUSS FranziskaGER126
10KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK115
11PAVLOVA EvgeniyaRUS107
12CHEVALIER AnaisFRA102
13HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER100
14DZHIMA YuliiaUKR98
15BRORSSON MonaSWE95
16HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT94
17YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS93
18PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR90
19ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR89
20HINZ VanessaGER88
21TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR83
22SANFILIPPO FedericaITA82
23VASNETCOVA ValeriiaRUS81
24BRAISAZ JustineFRA77
25FROLINA AnnaKOR74
26GASPARIN ElisaSUI70
27WEIDEL AnnaGER69
28OEBERG HannaSWE66
29EGAN ClareUSA64
30PERSSON LinnSWE63
31HAECKI LenaSUI60
32DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE57
33VASILEVA MargaritaRUS54
34BENDIKA BaibaLAT53
35HORCHLER KarolinGER53
36DUNKLEE SusanUSA52
37PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE52
38ECKHOFF TirilNOR50
39VITKOVA VeronikaCZE47
40NILSSON EmmaSWE47
41AYMONIER CeliaFRA42
42BESCOND AnaisFRA41
43SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT36
44MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR29
45HORCHLER NadineGER27
46HERRMANN DeniseGER27
47ZHURAVOK YuliiaUKR21
48GONTIER NicoleITA21
49GASPARIN AitaSUI20
50RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA20
51MAEDA SariJPN17
52SEMERENKO ValjUKR16
53TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN15
54FIALKOVA IvonaSVK14
55INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT13
56REID JoanneUSA10
57JISLOVA JessicaCZE10
58YORDANOVA EmiliyaBUL7
59KAISHEVA UlianaRUS7
60LEHTONEN VenlaFIN5
61ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR5
62KALKENBERG Emilie AagheimNOR4
63POJE UrskaSLO3
64SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR2

Generalna M

15.12.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR248
2FOURCADE MartinFRA191
3GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA187
4LOGINOV AlexanderRUS178
5EDER SimonAUT177
6EBERHARD JulianAUT151
7DESTHIEUX SimonFRA147
8HOFER LukasITA139
9DOLL BenediktGER135
10BOE TarjeiNOR129
11WEGER BenjaminSUI129
12FAK JakovSLO124
13PEIFFER ArndGER121
14KRCMAR MichalCZE119
15FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA116
16SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE115
17CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR109
18SCHEMPP SimonGER106
19PRYMA ArtemUKR93
20KUEHN JohannesGER88
21ELISEEV MatveyRUS81
22L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR77
23GOW ChristianCAN76
24JACQUELIN EmilienFRA74
25LEITNER FelixAUT73
26PETTERSEN SindreNOR66
27MORAVEC OndrejCZE63
28CLAUDE FlorentBEL62
29LESSER ErikGER60
30WINDISCH DominikITA57
31LANDERTINGER DominikAUT55
32BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR53
33BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR52
34ANEV KrasimirBUL51
35SEMENOV SergiiUKR45
36GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS43
37BAUER KlemenSLO40
38RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT39
39NELIN JesperSWE38
40FINELLO JeremySUI38
41PONSILUOMA MartinSWE37
42WIESTNER SeraŵnSUI34
43BORMOLINI ThomasITA32
44MALYSHKO DmitryRUS29
45HORN PhilippGER29
46NORDGREN LeifUSA29
47GOW ScottCAN27
48DOHERTY SeanUSA27
49OTCENAS MartinSVK26
50PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR25
51EBERHARD TobiasAUT23
52SINAPOV AntonBUL22
53TACHIZAKI MikitoJPN17
54DOMBROVSKI KarolLTU16
55DOLDER MarioSUI15
56CHENAL ThierryITA13
57LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR12
58YEREMIN RomanKAZ12
59ILIEV VladimirBUL11
60TYSHCHENKO ArtemUKR10
61GRONMAN TuomasFIN7
62GERDZHIKOV DimitarBUL4
63SEPPALA TeroFIN3
64BEGUE AristideFRA1

Sprint K

13.12.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN114
2WIERER DorotheaITA114
3VITTOZZI LisaITA83
4FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK74
5HOJNISZ MonikaPOL70
6KRYUKO IrynaBLR62
7SIMON JuliaFRA61
8STARYKH IrinaRUS61
9KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK54
10FROLINA AnnaKOR52
11BRORSSON MonaSWE51
12PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR50
13BRAISAZ JustineFRA48
14YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS48
15HINZ VanessaGER47
16PREUSS FranziskaGER45
17GASPARIN ElisaSUI44
18PAVLOVA EvgeniyaRUS43
19VASNETCOVA ValeriiaRUS43
20TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR35
21CHEVALIER AnaisFRA34
22WEIDEL AnnaGER31
23HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER31
24HORCHLER KarolinGER31
25PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE31
26VASILEVA MargaritaRUS28
27SANFILIPPO FedericaITA27
28EGAN ClareUSA26
29ECKHOFF TirilNOR25
30AYMONIER CeliaFRA25
31DZHIMA YuliiaUKR21
32BESCOND AnaisFRA21
33GASPARIN AitaSUI20
34HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT19
35ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR18
36VITKOVA VeronikaCZE16
37SEMERENKO ValjUKR16
38HAECKI LenaSUI16
39NILSSON EmmaSWE15
40MAEDA SariJPN15
41BENDIKA BaibaLAT13
42SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT12
43PERSSON LinnSWE11
44JISLOVA JessicaCZE10
45DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE9
46DUNKLEE SusanUSA7
47YORDANOVA EmiliyaBUL7
48GONTIER NicoleITA6
49OEBERG HannaSWE6
50TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN5
51INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT5
52KALKENBERG Emilie AagheimNOR4
53POJE UrskaSLO3
54ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR1

Sprint M

14.12.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR120
2GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA97
3DOLL BenediktGER88
4LOGINOV AlexanderRUS82
5DESTHIEUX SimonFRA72
6FOURCADE MartinFRA71
7EBERHARD JulianAUT64
8EDER SimonAUT59
9WEGER BenjaminSUI59
10BOE TarjeiNOR56
11SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE55
12KRCMAR MichalCZE52
13PEIFFER ArndGER51
14HOFER LukasITA51
15PRYMA ArtemUKR43
16PETTERSEN SindreNOR38
17L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR37
18ELISEEV MatveyRUS36
19FAK JakovSLO34
20FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA32
21ANEV KrasimirBUL32
22CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR31
23RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT30
24CLAUDE FlorentBEL26
25LANDERTINGER DominikAUT25
26LESSER ErikGER24
27GOW ChristianCAN24
28WIESTNER SeraŵnSUI23
29EBERHARD TobiasAUT23
30JACQUELIN EmilienFRA22
31MORAVEC OndrejCZE21
32BAUER KlemenSLO20
33BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR20
34NORDGREN LeifUSA20
35GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS19
36KUEHN JohannesGER18
37BORMOLINI ThomasITA18
38LEITNER FelixAUT18
39SCHEMPP SimonGER17
40OTCENAS MartinSVK17
41BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR16
42DOHERTY SeanUSA15
43WINDISCH DominikITA13
44FINELLO JeremySUI12
45LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR11
46PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR9
47CHENAL ThierryITA9
48HORN PhilippGER8
49ILIEV VladimirBUL8
50PONSILUOMA MartinSWE7
51SEMENOV SergiiUKR4
52GERDZHIKOV DimitarBUL4
53BEGUE AristideFRA1

Pościgowy K

15.12.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN120
2FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK102
3WIERER DorotheaITA102
4VITTOZZI LisaITA81
5STARYKH IrinaRUS68
6KRYUKO IrynaBLR65
7HOJNISZ MonikaPOL63
8SIMON JuliaFRA58
9SANFILIPPO FedericaITA55
10PAVLOVA EvgeniyaRUS54
11ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR51
12HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER50
13PREUSS FranziskaGER50
14KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK45
15YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS45
16CHEVALIER AnaisFRA44
17HAECKI LenaSUI44
18BRORSSON MonaSWE44
19HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT43
20EGAN ClareUSA38
21WEIDEL AnnaGER38
22TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR35
23HINZ VanessaGER32
24PERSSON LinnSWE30
25BRAISAZ JustineFRA29
26VITKOVA VeronikaCZE28
27OEBERG HannaSWE26
28VASILEVA MargaritaRUS26
29GASPARIN ElisaSUI26
30ECKHOFF TirilNOR25
31FROLINA AnnaKOR22
32BESCOND AnaisFRA20
33HORCHLER KarolinGER18
34AYMONIER CeliaFRA17
35DZHIMA YuliiaUKR17
36HERRMANN DeniseGER15
37GONTIER NicoleITA15
38DUNKLEE SusanUSA15
39RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA14
40PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR14
41REID JoanneUSA10
42VASNETCOVA ValeriiaRUS10
43TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN9
44HORCHLER NadineGER9
45NILSSON EmmaSWE9
46INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT8
47SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT7
48PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE6
49MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR4
50ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR4
51MAEDA SariJPN2

Pościgowy M

15.12.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR92
2LOGINOV AlexanderRUS84
3EBERHARD JulianAUT83
4FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA75
5HOFER LukasITA74
6PEIFFER ArndGER70
7EDER SimonAUT70
8WEGER BenjaminSUI70
9BOE TarjeiNOR67
10FOURCADE MartinFRA60
11GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA56
12DESTHIEUX SimonFRA56
13SCHEMPP SimonGER49
14CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR48
15FAK JakovSLO47
16DOLL BenediktGER47
17WINDISCH DominikITA44
18KRCMAR MichalCZE41
19L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR40
20JACQUELIN EmilienFRA39
21CLAUDE FlorentBEL36
22LEITNER FelixAUT31
23MORAVEC OndrejCZE31
24PRYMA ArtemUKR30
25BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR29
26PETTERSEN SindreNOR28
27SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE28
28GOW ChristianCAN27
29FINELLO JeremySUI26
30ELISEEV MatveyRUS24
31LANDERTINGER DominikAUT22
32HORN PhilippGER21
33BAUER KlemenSLO20
34ANEV KrasimirBUL19
35GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS19
36LESSER ErikGER18
37KUEHN JohannesGER16
38PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR16
39BORMOLINI ThomasITA14
40DOHERTY SeanUSA12
41WIESTNER SeraŵnSUI11
42NELIN JesperSWE10
43OTCENAS MartinSVK9
44RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT9
45NORDGREN LeifUSA8
46PONSILUOMA MartinSWE7
47GRONMAN TuomasFIN7
48BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR6
49YEREMIN RomanKAZ5
50CHENAL ThierryITA4
51LIEV VladimirBUL3
52SEMENOV SergiiUKR3
53LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR1

Indywidualny K

7.12.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1DZHIMA YuliiaUKR60
2HOJNISZ MonikaPOL54
3DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE48
4FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK43
5BENDIKA BaibaLAT40
6VITTOZZI LisaITA38
7WIERER DorotheaITA36
8OEBERG HannaSWE34
9HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT32
10PREUSS FranziskaGER31
11DUNKLEE SusanUSA30
12STARYKH IrinaRUS29
13VASNETCOVA ValeriiaRUS28
14KRYUKO IrynaBLR27
15PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR26
16MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR25
17CHEVALIER AnaisFRA24
18NILSSON EmmaSWE23
19PERSSON LinnSWE22
20ZHURAVOK YuliiaUKR21
21ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR20
22HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER19
23HORCHLER NadineGER18
24SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT17
25KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK16
26PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE15
27FIALKOVA IvonaSVK14
28TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR13
29HERRMANN DeniseGER12
30MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN11
31PAVLOVA EvgeniyaRUS10
32HINZ VanessaGER9
33SIMON JuliaFRA8
34KAISHEVA UlianaRUS7
35RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA6
36LEHTONEN VenlaFIN5
37HORCHLER KarolinGER4
38VITKOVA VeronikaCZE3
39SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR2
40TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN1

Indywidualny M

7.12.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FOURCADE MartinFRA60
2KUEHN JohannesGER54
3EDER SimonAUT48
4FAK JakovSLO43
5SCHEMPP SimonGER40
6SEMENOV SergiiUKR38
7BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR36
8GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA34
9SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE32
10BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR31
11CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR30
12MALYSHKO DmitryRUS29
13NELIN JesperSWE28
14GOW ScottCAN27
15KRCMAR MichalCZE26
16GOW ChristianCAN25
17LEITNER FelixAUT24
18PONSILUOMA MartinSWE23
19SINAPOV AntonBUL22
20ELISEEV MatveyRUS21
21PRYMA ArtemUKR20
22DESTHIEUX SimonFRA19
23LESSER ErikGER18
24TACHIZAKI MikitoJPN17
25DOMBROVSKI KarolLTU16
26DOLDER MarioSUI15
27HOFER LukasITA14
28JACQUELIN EmilienFRA13
29LOGINOV AlexanderRUS12
30MORAVEC OndrejCZE11
31TYSHCHENKO ArtemUKR10
32FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA9
33LANDERTINGER DominikAUT8
34YEREMIN RomanKAZ7
35BOE TarjeiNOR6
36GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS5
37EBERHARD JulianAUT4
38SEPPALA TeroFIN3
39BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR3
40NORDGREN LeifUSA1

Start wspólny K

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN216
2DAHLMEIER LauraGER207
3HINZ VanessaGER195
4DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR189
5CHEVALIER AnaisFRA176
6KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK168
7KRYUKO IrynaBLR158
8OLSBU MarteNOR158
9HAMMERSCHMIDT MarenGER142
10HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER132
11WIERER DorotheaITA131
12VITTOZZI LisaITA125
13YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS123
14BESCOND AnaisFRA123
15HERRMANN DeniseGER112
16SEMERENKO ValjUKR102
17SEMERENKO VitaUKR97
18VITKOVA VeronikaCZE93
19DZHIMA YuliiaUKR92
20BRAISAZ JustineFRA89
21FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK82
22SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR82
23AYMONIER CeliaFRA82
24GASPARIN SelinaSUI76
25PREUSS FranziskaGER74
26CRAWFORD RosannaCAN71
27ECKHOFF TirilNOR58
28SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR46
29FROLINA AnnaKOR43
30DORIN HABERT MarieFRA41
31OEBERG HannaSWE40
32NOWAKOWSKA WeronikaPOL40
33HORCHLER KarolinGER34
34TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN32
35VISHNEVSKAYA GalinaKAZ32
36MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR29
37HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT26
38VIROLAINEN DariaRUS26
39AKIMOVA TatianaRUS25
40GONTIER NicoleITA23
41DUNKLEE SusanUSA21
42USLUGINA IrinaRUS20
43EGAN ClareUSA16
44LAUKKANEN MariFIN14
45SANFILIPPO FedericaITA12
46GUZIK KrystynaPOL8
46HAECKI LenaSUI8
48LUNDER EmmaCAN6
49BENDIKA BaibaLAT4
50PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE4
51FIALKOVA IvonaSVK2

Start wspólny M

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FOURCADE MartinFRA250
2BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR222
3DOLL BenediktGER184
4BOE TarjeiNOR183
5SHIPULIN AntonRUS174
6LESSER ErikGER167
7PEIFFER ArndGER165
8FAK JakovSLO153
9BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR141
10FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA139
11DESTHIEUX SimonFRA134
12WINDISCH DominikITA131
13GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA130
14HOFER LukasITA129
15EDER SimonAUT104
16LINDSTROEM FredrikSWE103
17EBERHARD JulianAUT100
18L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR99
19KUEHN JohannesGER90
20LOGINOV AlexanderRUS90
21KRCMAR MichalCZE84
22BABIKOV AntonRUS84
23TSVETKOV MaximRUS80
24WEGER BenjaminSUI80
25SCHEMPP SimonGER79
26BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR73
27MORAVEC OndrejCZE65
28RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT63
29SVENDSEN Emil HegleNOR50
30GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS45
31BAILEY LowellUSA43
32ANEV KrasimirBUL42
33BURKE TimUSA38
34SLESINGR MichalCZE34
35REES RomanGER28
35FOURCADE SimonFRA21
37LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR20
38NELIN JesperSWE16
39DOHERTY SeanUSA14
39CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR14
41GOW ScottCAN10
41LANDERTINGER DominikAUT10
43BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR6
43MALYSHKO DmitryRUS6
43JACQUELIN EmilienFRA6
X