Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1WIERER DorotheaITA904
2VITTOZZI LisaITA882
3KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK870
4ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR855
5OEBERG HannaSWE741
6FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK687
7MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN673
8HERRMANN DeniseGER611
9PREUSS FranziskaGER570
10HOJNISZ MonikaPOL567
11TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR557
12DAHLMEIER LauraGER554
13ECKHOFF TirilNOR516
14YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS494
15KRYUKO IrynaBLR492
16HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER491
17HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT487
18EGAN ClareUSA470
19BRORSSON MonaSWE461
20CHEVALIER AnaisFRA430
21DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE428
22BESCOND AnaisFRA423
23SIMON JuliaFRA415
24AYMONIER CeliaFRA397
25HAECKI LenaSUI378
26BRAISAZ JustineFRA352
27HINZ VanessaGER341
28PERSSON LinnSWE340
29STARYKH IrinaRUS307
30VITKOVA VeronikaCZE253
31MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS244
32HORCHLER KarolinGER239
33PAVLOVA EvgeniyaRUS232
34DUNKLEE SusanUSA231
35MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR213
36GASPARIN ElisaSUI207
37DZHIMA YuliiaUKR187
38VASILEVA MargaritaRUS155
39PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE152
40FROLINA AnnaKOR149
41TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN149
42SANFILIPPO FedericaITA148
43HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE147
44PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR146
45GONTIER NicoleITA145
46SEMERENKO VitaUKR139
47BENDIKA BaibaLAT129
48SEMERENKO ValjUKR117
49REID JoanneUSA114
50TOMINGAS TuuliEST110
51SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR106
52CRAWFORD RosannaCAN104
53LUNDER EmmaCAN102
54ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR99
55ZBYLUT KingaPOL95
56SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT95
57KAISHEVA UlianaRUS82
58VASNETCOVA ValeriiaRUS81
59NILSSON EmmaSWE79
60TALIHAERM JohannaEST78
61ZUK KamilaPOL77
62KUKLINA LarisaRUS70
63WEIDEL AnnaGER69
64MAEDA SariJPN65
65KRUCHINKINA ElenaBLR64
66GASPARIN SelinaSUI63
67COLOMBO CarolineFRA58
68MAGNUSSON AnnaSWE57
69FIALKOVA IvonaSVK52
70ZHURAVOK YuliiaUKR48
71INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT42
72KRUCHINKINA IrinaBLR42
73RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA41
74BEAUDRY SarahCAN40
75BRUN-LIE TheklaNOR40
76OJA ReginaEST38
77BONDAR IanaUKR37
78ZHANG YanCHN37
79KALKENBERG Emilie AagheimNOR33
80BANKES MeganCAN32
81CHARVATOVA LucieCZE31
82HORCHLER NadineGER27
83TANG JialinCHN27
84SLIVKO VictoriaRUS24
85GASPARIN AitaSUI20
86KOCERGINA NataljaLTU14
87KNOTTEN Karoline OfŵgstadNOR13
88MOROZOVA AnastasiiaRUS12
89BELCHENKO YelizavetaKAZ10
90JISLOVA JessicaCZE10
91SOLA HannaBLR10
92HETTICH JaninaGER9
93RIEDER ChristinaAUT8
94YORDANOVA EmiliyaBUL7
95LEHTONEN VenlaFIN5
96STOYANOVA DesislavaBUL5
97YURKEVICH DaryaBLR4
98POJE UrskaSLO3
99MEINEN SusannaSUI2
100BIKTASHEVA LeisanRUS1
101CHEVALIER ChloeFRA1
102ANDERSSON IngelaSWE1

Generalna M

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR1262
2LOGINOV AlexanderRUS854
3FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA843
4DESTHIEUX SimonFRA831
5PEIFFER ArndGER802
6BOE TarjeiNOR724
7DOLL BenediktGER705
8EDER SimonAUT701
9EBERHARD JulianAUT695
10HOFER LukasITA694
11GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA686
12FOURCADE MartinFRA648
13CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR646
14WEGER BenjaminSUI567
15GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS510
16BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR499
17WINDISCH DominikITA432
18PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR425
19L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR407
20RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT395
21KRCMAR MichalCZE392
22SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE385
23LESSER ErikGER377
24JACQUELIN EmilienFRA352
25DOHERTY SeanUSA332
26FAK JakovSLO328
27LEITNER FelixAUT323
28KUEHN JohannesGER304
29ELISEEV MatveyRUS298
30MORAVEC OndrejCZE276
31BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR272
32GOW ChristianCAN248
33NAWRATH PhilippGER236
34LANDERTINGER DominikAUT186
35PRYMA ArtemUKR183
36MALYSHKO DmitryRUS173
37FOURCADE SimonFRA169
38PONSILUOMA MartinSWE163
39ANEV KrasimirBUL160
40NELIN JesperSWE156
41KRUPCIK TomasCZE154
42REES RomanGER153
43ILIEV VladimirBUL135
44SCHEMPP SimonGER134
45FINELLO JeremySUI131
46BORMOLINI ThomasITA129
47CLAUDE FabienFRA115
48GOW ScottCAN107
49BAUER KlemenSLO105
50DALE JohannesNOR100
51CLAUDE FlorentBEL98
52PETTERSEN SindreNOR66
53POVARNITSYN AlexanderRUS66
54SEMENOV SergiiUKR65
55YEREMIN RomanKAZ65
56FRATZSCHER LucasGER64
57NORDGREN LeifUSA64
58JAEGER MartinSUI58
59CHEPELIN VladimirBLR56
60ERMITS KalevEST54
61YALIOTNAU RamanBLR54
62SEPPALA TeroFIN43
63HIIDENSALO OlliFIN42
64EBERHARD TobiasAUT40
65WIESTNER SeraŵnSUI39
66HORN PhilippGER34
67FEMLING PeppeSWE33
68OTCENAS MartinSVK33
69GUZIK GrzegorzPOL31
70LESSING RolandEST30
71SLESINGR MichalCZE28
72LATYPOV EduardRUS26
73DOLDER MarioSUI26
74GERDZHIKOV DimitarBUL24
75SINAPOV AntonBUL23
76MILLAR AidanCAN23
77CHENAL ThierryITA23
78BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR22
79KAZAR MatejSVK20
80DOVZAN MihaSLO19
81LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR19
82TSVETKOV MaximRUS17
83TACHIZAKI MikitoJPN17
84ZAHKNA ReneEST17
85TYSHCHENKO ArtemUKR17
86DOMBROVSKI KarolLTU16
87SMOLSKI AntonBLR15
88STROLIA VytautasLTU15
89MONTELLO GiuseppeITA14
90BURNOTTE JulesCAN14
91GRONMAN TuomasFIN12
92HASILLA TomasSVK10
93LESIUK TarasUKR9
94STENERSEN TorsteinSWE9
95KOBONOKI TsukasaJPN7
96PORSHNEV NikitaRUS5
97PUCHIANU CornelROU4
98TKALENKO RuslanUKR3
99BEGUE AristideFRA1
100BROWN JakeUSA1

Sprint K

21.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK371
2WIERER DorotheaITA330
3ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR326
4VITTOZZI LisaITA309
5MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN280
6HOJNISZ MonikaPOL238
7FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK228
8OEBERG HannaSWE214
9CHEVALIER AnaisFRA206
10DAHLMEIER LauraGER191
11TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR186
12PREUSS FranziskaGER180
13YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS174
14EGAN ClareUSA173
15HERRMANN DeniseGER170
16AYMONIER CeliaFRA169
17SIMON JuliaFRA168
18KRYUKO IrynaBLR167
19HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER154
20ECKHOFF TirilNOR153
21BRORSSON MonaSWE148
22BESCOND AnaisFRA141
23HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT140
24DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE136
25STARYKH IrinaRUS133
26MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS125
27BRAISAZ JustineFRA118
28FROLINA AnnaKOR101
29HORCHLER KarolinGER100
30SEMERENKO VitaUKR99
31GASPARIN ElisaSUI95
32HAECKI LenaSUI93
33PERSSON LinnSWE87
34VITKOVA VeronikaCZE81
35PAVLOVA EvgeniyaRUS79
36HINZ VanessaGER79
37PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR78
38PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE78
39DUNKLEE SusanUSA72
40CRAWFORD RosannaCAN72
41SANFILIPPO FedericaITA69
42ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR67
43HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE63
44BENDIKA BaibaLAT61
45LUNDER EmmaCAN56
46GONTIER NicoleITA56
47VASILEVA MargaritaRUS55
48SEMERENKO ValjUKR54
49DZHIMA YuliiaUKR52
50MAEDA SariJPN52
51MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR52
52TOMINGAS TuuliEST51
53KRUCHINKINA ElenaBLR50
54TALIHAERM JohannaEST48
55ZBYLUT KingaPOL45
56TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN44
57VASNETCOVA ValeriiaRUS43
58REID JoanneUSA42
59ZUK KamilaPOL38
60SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR36
61WEIDEL AnnaGER31
62BEAUDRY SarahCAN30
63KRUCHINKINA IrinaBLR30
64FIALKOVA IvonaSVK26
65BONDAR IanaUKR23
66TANG JialinCHN22
67KAISHEVA UlianaRUS21
68COLOMBO CarolineFRA21
69GASPARIN AitaSUI20
70KUKLINA LarisaRUS19
71NILSSON EmmaSWE18
72SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT18
73SLIVKO VictoriaRUS17
74BRUN-LIE TheklaNOR15
75BANKES MeganCAN15
76KOCERGINA NataljaLTU14
77GASPARIN SelinaSUI13
78ZHANG YanCHN13
79NNERHOFER KatharinaAUT13
80CHARVATOVA LucieCZE12
81MOROZOVA AnastasiiaRUS12
82OJA ReginaEST11
83JISLOVA JessicaCZE10
84SOLA HannaBLR7
85YORDANOVA EmiliyaBUL7
86RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA5
87STOYANOVA DesislavaBUL5
88KALKENBERG Emilie AagheimNOR4
89YURKEVICH DaryaBLR4
90POJE UrskaSLO3
91MEINEN SusannaSUI2
92CHEVALIER ChloeFRA1

Sprint M

22.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR514
2LOGINOV AlexanderRUS350
3DESTHIEUX SimonFRA338
4DOLL BenediktGER305
5GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA271
6BOE TarjeiNOR271
7FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA267
8EBERHARD JulianAUT259
9HOFER LukasITA246
10PEIFFER ArndGER232
11FOURCADE MartinFRA231
12EDER SimonAUT221
13WEGER BenjaminSUI215
14BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR190
15CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR168
16SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE165
17LESSER ErikGER160
18L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR157
19PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR153
20KRCMAR MichalCZE153
21GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS143
22RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT139
23WINDISCH DominikITA138
24JACQUELIN EmilienFRA132
25ELISEEV MatveyRUS129
26KUEHN JohannesGER127
27LEITNER FelixAUT115
28NAWRATH PhilippGER111
29DOHERTY SeanUSA107
30FAK JakovSLO101
31LANDERTINGER DominikAUT97
32REES RomanGER93
33MORAVEC OndrejCZE90
34PRYMA ArtemUKR81
35PONSILUOMA MartinSWE79
36ANEV KrasimirBUL76
37BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR64
38MALYSHKO DmitryRUS61
39DALE JohannesNOR57
40GOW ChristianCAN53
41BAUER KlemenSLO53
42YEREMIN RomanKAZ53
43GOW ScottCAN48
44CLAUDE FabienFRA45
45NELIN JesperSWE43
46FOURCADE SimonFRA43
47EBERHARD TobiasAUT40
48ILIEV VladimirBUL39
49PETTERSEN SindreNOR38
50KRUPCIK TomasCZE37
51BORMOLINI ThomasITA37
52JAEGER MartinSUI36
53FINELLO JeremySUI36
54CLAUDE FlorentBEL35
55ERMITS KalevEST32
56SCHEMPP SimonGER29
57WIESTNER SeraŵnSUI28
58POVARNITSYN AlexanderRUS28
59NORDGREN LeifUSA28
60CHEPELIN VladimirBLR26
61HIIDENSALO OlliFIN24
62SLESINGR MichalCZE22
63YALIOTNAU RamanBLR22
64MILLAR AidanCAN21
65CHENAL ThierryITA19
66OTCENAS MartinSVK17
67DOVZAN MihaSLO16
68BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR15
69STROLIA VytautasLTU15
70SMOLSKI AntonBLR15
71MONTELLO GiuseppeITA14
72GUZIK GrzegorzPOL14
73SEMENOV SergiiUKR14
74HORN PhilippGER13
75LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR11
76SEPPALA TeroFIN11
77KAZAR MatejSVK10
78FRATZSCHER LucasGER10
79BURNOTTE JulesCAN8
80KOBONOKI TsukasaJPN7
81DOLDER MarioSUI5
82GRONMAN TuomasFIN4
83GERDZHIKOV DimitarBUL4
84LESSING RolandEST3
85ZAHKNA ReneEST3
86HASILLA TomasSVK2
87SINAPOV AntonBUL1
88BROWN JakeUSA1
89BEGUE AristideFRA1

Pościgowy K

23.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1WIERER DorotheaITA327
2ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR312
3KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK309
4VITTOZZI LisaITA301
5MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN286
6HERRMANN DeniseGER254
7OEBERG HannaSWE213
8HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER185
9PREUSS FranziskaGER181
10ECKHOFF TirilNOR176
11EGAN ClareUSA172
12HAECKI LenaSUI170
13HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT167
14DAHLMEIER LauraGER163
15HOJNISZ MonikaPOL159
16KRYUKO IrynaBLR156
17FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK154
18AYMONIER CeliaFRA152
19TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR149
20BESCOND AnaisFRA146
21YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS141
22CHEVALIER AnaisFRA131
23BRORSSON MonaSWE125
24PERSSON LinnSWE116
25SIMON JuliaFRA115
26PAVLOVA EvgeniyaRUS114
27VITKOVA VeronikaCZE113
28DUNKLEE SusanUSA106
29STARYKH IrinaRUS98
30HINZ VanessaGER89
31GONTIER NicoleITA85
32DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE84
33HORCHLER KarolinGER83
34MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR77
35VASILEVA MargaritaRUS75
36BRAISAZ JustineFRA73
37HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE70
38SANFILIPPO FedericaITA69
39TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN62
40PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE59
41GASPARIN ElisaSUI58
42MAGNUSSON AnnaSWE57
43FROLINA AnnaKOR48
44SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR47
45SEMERENKO ValjUKR44
46MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS41
47TOMINGAS TuuliEST40
48ZUK KamilaPOL39
49WEIDEL AnnaGER38
50SEMERENKO VitaUKR36
51ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR32
52REID JoanneUSA32
53COLOMBO CarolineFRA31
54KAISHEVA UlianaRUS30
55RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA30
56INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT29
57SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT29
58ZBYLUT KingaPOL28
59KUKLINA LarisaRUS26
60DZHIMA YuliiaUKR25
61LUNDER EmmaCAN25
62BRUN-LIE TheklaNOR21
63NILSSON EmmaSWE19
64BENDIKA BaibaLAT18
65TALIHAERM JohannaEST17
66PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR14
67KRUCHINKINA ElenaBLR14
68CRAWFORD RosannaCAN14
69KNOTTEN Karoline OfŵgstadNOR13
70MAEDA SariJPN13
71KRUCHINKINA IrinaBLR12
72FIALKOVA IvonaSVK12
73CHARVATOVA LucieCZE11
74ZHANG YanCHN10
75BELCHENKO YelizavetaKAZ10
76VASNETCOVA ValeriiaRUS10
77HORCHLER NadineGER9
78KALKENBERG Emilie AagheimNOR9
79HETTICH JaninaGER9
80OJA ReginaEST9
81SLIVKO VictoriaRUS7
82TANG JialinCHN4
83BEAUDRY SarahCAN3
84SOLA HannaBLR3
85RIEDER ChristinaAUT2
86BANKES MeganCAN2
87ANDERSSON IngelaSWE1

Pościgowy M

23.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR386
2FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA315
3LOGINOV AlexanderRUS305
4DESTHIEUX SimonFRA271
5BOE TarjeiNOR266
6PEIFFER ArndGER263
7GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA253
8HOFER LukasITA245
9EDER SimonAUT241
10FOURCADE MartinFRA223
11EBERHARD JulianAUT221
12WEGER BenjaminSUI218
13CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR202
14DOLL BenediktGER202
15PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR181
16BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR168
17L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR156
18GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS155
19LEITNER FelixAUT135
20DOHERTY SeanUSA131
21WINDISCH DominikITA129
22JACQUELIN EmilienFRA128
23LESSER ErikGER125
24RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT122
25ELISEEV MatveyRUS104
26KRCMAR MichalCZE101
27FAK JakovSLO101
28SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE99
29MORAVEC OndrejCZE99
30GOW ChristianCAN95
31KUEHN JohannesGER84
32BORMOLINI ThomasITA73
33FOURCADE SimonFRA68
34MALYSHKO DmitryRUS65
35NELIN JesperSWE62
36PRYMA ArtemUKR52
37BAUER KlemenSLO52
38BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR50
39SCHEMPP SimonGER49
40CLAUDE FlorentBEL48
41KRUPCIK TomasCZE48
42LANDERTINGER DominikAUT47
43DALE JohannesNOR43
44NAWRATH PhilippGER43
45FINELLO JeremySUI41
46CLAUDE FabienFRA41
47ANEV KrasimirBUL41
48PONSILUOMA MartinSWE39
49ILIEV VladimirBUL38
50PETTERSEN SindreNOR28
51REES RomanGER27
52FRATZSCHER LucasGER26
53YALIOTNAU RamanBLR24
54HORN PhilippGER21
55JAEGER MartinSUI20
56SEPPALA TeroFIN19
57HIIDENSALO OlliFIN18
58TSVETKOV MaximRUS17
59GOW ScottCAN16
60OTCENAS MartinSVK16
61ERMITS KalevEST16
62POVARNITSYN AlexanderRUS15
63ZAHKNA ReneEST14
64SEMENOV SergiiUKR13
65WIESTNER SeraŵnSUI11
66STENERSEN TorsteinSWE9
67NORDGREN LeifUSA8
68HASILLA TomasSVK8
69GRONMAN TuomasFIN8
70BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR7
71BURNOTTE JulesCAN6
72DOLDER MarioSUI6
73YEREMIN RomanKAZ5
74CHENAL ThierryITA4
75PUCHIANU CornelROU4
76CHEPELIN VladimirBLR4
77DOVZAN MihaSLO3
78TKALENKO RuslanUKR3
79MILLAR AidanCAN2
80KAZAR MatejSVK1
81LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR1
82FEMLING PeppeSWE1

Indywidualny K

12.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1VITTOZZI LisaITA140
2FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK111
3DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE102
4OEBERG HannaSWE94
5HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT94
6DZHIMA YuliiaUKR89
7WIERER DorotheaITA89
8TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR76
9DAHLMEIER LauraGER75
10HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER72
11HINZ VanessaGER69
12ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR67
13HOJNISZ MonikaPOL66
14ECKHOFF TirilNOR64
15BRAISAZ JustineFRA61
16PREUSS FranziskaGER57
17MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR56
18KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK50
19GASPARIN ElisaSUI50
20SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT48
21ZHURAVOK YuliiaUKR48
22PERSSON LinnSWE48
23SIMON JuliaFRA47
24BENDIKA BaibaLAT42
25NILSSON EmmaSWE42
26HAECKI LenaSUI41
27DUNKLEE SusanUSA41
28CHEVALIER AnaisFRA41
29HERRMANN DeniseGER39
30BRORSSON MonaSWE38
31AYMONIER CeliaFRA37
32BESCOND AnaisFRA36
33GASPARIN SelinaSUI32
34VITKOVA VeronikaCZE31
35PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR31
36KAISHEVA UlianaRUS31
37STARYKH IrinaRUS29
38TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN29
39VASNETCOVA ValeriiaRUS28
40KRYUKO IrynaBLR27
41VASILEVA MargaritaRUS25
42KUKLINA LarisaRUS25
43YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS24
44SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR23
45KALKENBERG Emilie AagheimNOR20
46TOMINGAS TuuliEST19
47OJA ReginaEST18
48HORCHLER NadineGER18
49PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE15
50LUNDER EmmaCAN15
51BANKES MeganCAN15
52ZHANG YanCHN14
53FIALKOVA IvonaSVK14
54BONDAR IanaUKR14
55TALIHAERM JohannaEST13
56CRAWFORD RosannaCAN12
57MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN11
58PAVLOVA EvgeniyaRUS10
59REID JoanneUSA9
60CHARVATOVA LucieCZE8
61MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS8
62BEAUDRY SarahCAN7
63RIEDER ChristinaAUT6
64RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA6
65COLOMBO CarolineFRA6
66LEHTONEN VenlaFIN5
67SEMERENKO ValjUKR5
68HORCHLER KarolinGER4
69BRUN-LIE TheklaNOR4
70TANG JialinCHN1
71BIKTASHEVA LeisanRUS1

Indywidualny M

13.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR128
2CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR118
3BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR97
4PEIFFER ArndGER88
5OGINOV AlexanderRUS87
6DESTHIEUX SimonFRA87
7DER SimonAUT86
8ESSER ErikGER82
9SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE75
10HOFER LukasITA74
11GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS68
12OURCADE MartinFRA62
13KUEHN JohannesGER59
14OURCADE SimonFRA58
15GOW ChristianCAN56
16LIEV VladimirBUL54
17BOE TarjeiNOR54
18ILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA54
19WINDISCH DominikITA52
20KRUPCIK TomasCZE48
21RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT46
22GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA44
23KRCMAR MichalCZE44
24AK JakovSLO43
25GOW ScottCAN43
26NELIN JesperSWE41
27SCHEMPP SimonGER40
28SEMENOV SergiiUKR38
29DOHERTY SeanUSA38
30INELLO JeremySUI38
31EITNER FelixAUT37
32REES RomanGER33
33EMLING PeppeSWE32
34DOLL BenediktGER31
35ANDERTINGER DominikAUT30
36MALYSHKO DmitryRUS29
37BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR28
38ESSING RolandEST27
39CHEPELIN VladimirBLR26
40ATYPOV EduardRUS26
41NORDGREN LeifUSA26
42ACQUELIN EmilienFRA26
43NAWRATH PhilippGER24
44POVARNITSYN AlexanderRUS23
45PONSILUOMA MartinSWE23
46SINAPOV AntonBUL22
47LISEEV MatveyRUS21
48GERDZHIKOV DimitarBUL20
49PRYMA ArtemUKR20
50BORMOLINI ThomasITA19
51BERHARD JulianAUT19
52GUZIK GrzegorzPOL17
53ACHIZAKI MikitoJPN17
54YSHCHENKO ArtemUKR17
55DOMBROVSKI KarolLTU16
56DOLDER MarioSUI15
57MORAVEC OndrejCZE15
58CLAUDE FlorentBEL15
59ANEV KrasimirBUL14
60SEPPALA TeroFIN13
61LESIUK TarasUKR9
62KAZAR MatejSVK9
63YALIOTNAU RamanBLR8
64LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR7
65YEREMIN RomanKAZ7
66SLESINGR MichalCZE6
67ERMITS KalevEST6
68PORSHNEV NikitaRUS5
69WEGER BenjaminSUI4

Start wspólny K

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1OEBERG HannaSWE220
2WIERER DorotheaITA194
3FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK194
4ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR161
5YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS155
6TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR154
7PREUSS FranziskaGER152
8BRORSSON MonaSWE150
9HERRMANN DeniseGER148
10KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK145
11KRYUKO IrynaBLR142
12VITTOZZI LisaITA132
13DAHLMEIER LauraGER125
14EGAN ClareUSA125
15ECKHOFF TirilNOR123
16DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE106
17HINZ VanessaGER104
18HOJNISZ MonikaPOL104
19BRAISAZ JustineFRA100
20BESCOND AnaisFRA100
21MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN96
22PERSSON LinnSWE89
23HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT86
24SIMON JuliaFRA85
25HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER81
26HAECKI LenaSUI74
27MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS70
28CHEVALIER AnaisFRA52
29HORCHLER KarolinGER52
30STARYKH IrinaRUS47
31AYMONIER CeliaFRA39
32REID JoanneUSA31
33PAVLOVA EvgeniyaRUS29
34VITKOVA VeronikaCZE28
35MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR28
36PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR23
37ZBYLUT KingaPOL22
38DZHIMA YuliiaUKR21
39GASPARIN SelinaSUI18
40HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE14
41SEMERENKO ValjUKR14
42TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN14
43DUNKLEE SusanUSA12
44SANFILIPPO FedericaITA10
45BENDIKA BaibaLAT8
46CRAWFORD RosannaCAN6
47LUNDER EmmaCAN6
48GASPARIN ElisaSUI4
49SEMERENKO VitaUKR4
50GONTIER NicoleITA4

Start wspólny M

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR262
2PEIFFER ArndGER219
3FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA218
4EBERHARD JulianAUT196
5DOLL BenediktGER167
6DESTHIEUX SimonFRA163
7CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR158
8EDER SimonAUT153
9GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS144
10LOGINOV AlexanderRUS137
11BOE TarjeiNOR133
12FOURCADE MartinFRA132
13WEGER BenjaminSUI130
14HOFER LukasITA129
15GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA122
16WINDISCH DominikITA113
17BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR113
18L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR94
19KRCMAR MichalCZE94
20PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR91
21RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT88
22FAK JakovSLO83
23MORAVEC OndrejCZE72
24JACQUELIN EmilienFRA66
25BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR61
26NAWRATH PhilippGER58
27DOHERTY SeanUSA56
28SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE46
29GOW ChristianCAN44
30ELISEEV MatveyRUS44
31LEITNER FelixAUT36
32KUEHN JohannesGER34
33PRYMA ArtemUKR30
34ANEV KrasimirBUL29
35CLAUDE FabienFRA29
36FRATZSCHER LucasGER28
37PONSILUOMA MartinSWE22
38KRUPCIK TomasCZE21
39MALYSHKO DmitryRUS18
40FINELLO JeremySUI16
41SCHEMPP SimonGER16
42LANDERTINGER DominikAUT12
43NELIN JesperSWE10
44LESSER ErikGER10
45ILIEV VladimirBUL4
46NORDGREN LeifUSA2
47JAEGER MartinSUI2
X