Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN822
2KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK819
3DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR804
4DAHLMEIER LauraGER730
5WIERER DorotheaITA681
6VITTOZZI LisaITA588
7BESCOND AnaisFRA582
8VITKOVA VeronikaCZE545
9HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER539
10HINZ VanessaGER522
11DZHIMA YuliiaUKR483
12HERRMANN DeniseGER477
13YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS474
14OLSBU MarteNOR450
15SEMERENKO VitaUKR437
16HAMMERSCHMIDT MarenGER421
17BRAISAZ JustineFRA419
18SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR396
19CHEVALIER AnaisFRA385
20KRYUKO IrynaBLR383
21SEMERENKO ValjUKR350
22PREUSS FranziskaGER306
23ECKHOFF TirilNOR297
24AYMONIER CeliaFRA297
25GASPARIN SelinaSUI292
26DORIN HABERT MarieFRA288
27NOWAKOWSKA WeronikaPOL283
28FROLINA AnnaKOR280
29HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT260
30VISHNEVSKAYA GalinaKAZ258
31SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR250
32FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK247
33TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN216
34DUNKLEE SusanUSA206
35PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE206
36VIROLAINEN DariaRUS187
37LAUKKANEN MariFIN175
38OEBERG HannaSWE167
39AKIMOVA TatianaRUS166
40TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR163
41BRORSSON MonaSWE162
42MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR157
43CRAWFORD RosannaCAN155
44HAECKI LenaSUI148
45HORCHLER KarolinGER135
46RANSOM JuliaCAN121
47GUZIK KrystynaPOL121
48KAISHEVA UlianaRUS116
49GASPARIN ElisaSUI111
50SANFILIPPO FedericaITA100
51PERSSON LinnSWE97
52PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR96
53VARVYNETS IrynaUKR84
54FENNE HildeNOR83
55BENDIKA BaibaLAT82
56GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL76
57USLUGINA IrinaRUS74
58MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS72
59JISLOVA JessicaCZE72
60FIALKOVA IvonaSVK65
61GONTIER NicoleITA61
62NILSSON EmmaSWE60
63EGAN ClareUSA54
64HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE50
65LUNDER EmmaCAN50
66INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT44
67SIMON JuliaFRA42
68RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA42
69FURUYA SariJPN38
70AVVAKUMOVA EkaterinaKOR37
71SLIVKO VictoriaRUS33
72HORCHLER NadineGER31
73CHEVALIER ChloeFRA26
74ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR24
75SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT23
76POLTORANINA OlgaKAZ23
77NICOLAISEN Kaia WoeienNOR22
78ERZEN AnjaSLO20
79BEAUDRY SarahCAN18
80PISAREVA NadzeyaBLR18
81ZUK KamilaPOL14
82HOJNISZ MonikaPOL13
83TALIHAERM JohannaEST12
84RAIKOVA AlinaKAZ12
85MUN JiheeKOR11
86LIGHTFOOT AmandaGBR10
87PODCHUFAROVA OlgaRUS9
88ZVARICOVA VeronikaCZE9
89CADURISCH IreneSUI8
90TOIVANEN LauraFIN8
91DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE8
92KLIMINA DaryaKAZ8
93YURKEVICH DaryaBLR5
94MAGNUSSON AnnaSWE4
95BRUN-LIE TheklaNOR3
96TANG JialinCHN3
97KOCERGINA NataljaLTU3
98BEILMANN MerilEST1
OTE

Generalna M

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FOURCADE MartinFRA1116
2BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR1027
3SHIPULIN AntonRUS697
4PEIFFER ArndGER668
5HOFER LukasITA637
6FAK JakovSLO602
7BOE TarjeiNOR591
8DESTHIEUX SimonFRA579
9DOLL BenediktGER532
10FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA518
11LESSER ErikGER506
12SCHEMPP SimonGER484
13RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT481
14BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR479
15WEGER BenjaminSUI476
16EBERHARD JulianAUT468
17L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR454
18EDER SimonAUT449
19LINDSTROEM FredrikSWE408
20GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA379
21WINDISCH DominikITA373
22TSVETKOV MaximRUS352
23LOGINOV AlexanderRUS332
24SVENDSEN Emil HegleNOR323
25BABIKOV AntonRUS323
26BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR321
27MORAVEC OndrejCZE294
28KUEHN JohannesGER290
29KRCMAR MichalCZE253
30LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR227
31GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS212
32BURKE TimUSA191
33REES RomanGER189
34ANEV KrasimirBUL174
35BAILEY LowellUSA172
36DOHERTY SeanUSA162
37PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR149
38ELISEEV MatveyRUS145
39BAUER KlemenSLO135
40NELIN JesperSWE135
41LANDERTINGER DominikAUT134
42FOURCADE SimonFRA126
43BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR120
44SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE117
45PRYMA ArtemUKR114
46JACQUELIN EmilienFRA113
47SLESINGR MichalCZE108
48BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR100
49GOW ChristianCAN90
50MALYSHKO DmitryRUS87
51DOLDER MarioSUI83
52GOW ScottCAN83
53CLAUDE FlorentBEL69
54CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR66
55FINELLO JeremySUI60
56BEATRIX Jean GuillaumeFRA55
57SMITH NathanCAN53
58BORMOLINI ThomasITA52
59ILIEV VladimirBUL46
60NAWRATH PhilippGER44
61SEPPALA TeroFIN44
62ERMITS KalevEST41
63ROESCH MichaelBEL39
64GJESBAKK FredrikNOR38
65DOVZAN MihaSLO36
66OTCENAS MartinSVK35
67VOLKOV AlexeyRUS35
68CHEPELIN VladimirBLR34
69SIEMAKOV VolodymyrUKR34
70YEREMIN RomanKAZ31
71NORDGREN LeifUSA27
72EBERHARD TobiasAUT26
73WIESTNER SeraĬnSUI25
74KAZAR MatejSVK23
75LESSING RolandEST23
76GUZIK GrzegorzPOL21
77LEITNER FelixAUT19
78GRONMAN TuomasFIN18
79SEMENOV SergiiUKR17
80SOUKUP JaroslavCZE16
81YALIOTNAU RamanBLR15
82GREEN BrendanCAN15
83HIIDENSALO OlliFIN14
84PASHCHENKO PetrRUS12
85CLAUDE FabienFRA10
86TKALENKO RuslanUKR10
87KRUPCIK TomasCZE9
88MESOTITSCH DanielAUT9
89TACHIZAKI MikitoJPN8
90ZAHKNA ReneEST7
91VACLAVIK AdamCZE7
92SINAPOV AntonBUL7
93MUIZNIEKS OskarsLAT6
94VARABEI MaksimBLR5
95STENERSEN TorsteinSWE5
96PONSILUOMA MartinSWE4

Sprint K

23.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK323
2DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR313
3MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN258
4DAHLMEIER LauraGER252
5VITKOVA VeronikaCZE245
6HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER244
7VITTOZZI LisaITA230
8WIERER DorotheaITA228
9BESCOND AnaisFRA219
10SEMERENKO VitaUKR185
11YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS185
12DZHIMA YuliiaUKR174
13BRAISAZ JustineFRA163
14HERRMANN DeniseGER149
15HINZ VanessaGER141
16ECKHOFF TirilNOR130
17FROLINA AnnaKOR122
18HAMMERSCHMIDT MarenGER119
19DORIN HABERT MarieFRA118
20NOWAKOWSKA WeronikaPOL116
21OLSBU MarteNOR115
22SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR110
23AYMONIER CeliaFRA103
24TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN99
25PREUSS FranziskaGER99
26KRYUKO IrynaBLR98
27PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE96
28VISHNEVSKAYA GalinaKAZ96
29HAECKI LenaSUI93
30HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT91
31DUNKLEE SusanUSA85
32GASPARIN SelinaSUI85
33SEMERENKO ValjUKR85
33SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR82
35LAUKKANEN MariFIN82
36CHEVALIER AnaisFRA81
37TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR77
38OEBERG HannaSWE74
39FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK72
40VIROLAINEN DariaRUS72
40GUZIK KrystynaPOL71
42GASPARIN ElisaSUI68
43KAISHEVA UlianaRUS66
44FIALKOVA IvonaSVK63
45JISLOVA JessicaCZE62
46AKIMOVA TatianaRUS58
47GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL56
48MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS55
49BRORSSON MonaSWE54
50FENNE HildeNOR52
51SANFILIPPO FedericaITA50
52RANSOM JuliaCAN46
53HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE46
54NILSSON EmmaSWE40
55PERSSON LinnSWE39
56EGAN ClareUSA34
57MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR33
58CRAWFORD RosannaCAN32
59HORCHLER KarolinGER30
60SIMON JuliaFRA29
61PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR29
62FURUYA SariJPN26
63BENDIKA BaibaLAT25
64GONTIER NicoleITA22
65USLUGINA IrinaRUS19
66VARVYNETS IrynaUKR19
67INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT18
68BEAUDRY SarahCAN18
69PISAREVA NadzeyaBLR18
70ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR17
71RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA14
72ERZEN AnjaSLO13
73AVVAKUMOVA EkaterinaKOR12
74MUN JiheeKOR11
75RAIKOVA AlinaKAZ11
76SLIVKO VictoriaRUS10
77PODCHUFAROVA OlgaRUS9
78CADURISCH IreneSUI8
79TOIVANEN LauraFIN8
80SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT8
81LUNDER EmmaCAN7
82HOJNISZ MonikaPOL7
83NICOLAISEN Kaia WoeienNOR7
84DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE6
85ZUK KamilaPOL6
86KLIMINA DaryaKAZ6
87KOCERGINA NataljaLTU3
88BRUN-LIE TheklaNOR3
89HORCHLER NadineGER2
90BEILMANN MerilEST1

Sprint M

22.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FOURCADE MartinFRA384
2BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR382
3PEIFFER ArndGER259
4SHIPULIN AntonRUS256
5RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT224
6DESTHIEUX SimonFRA223
7SCHEMPP SimonGER212
8FAK JakovSLO205
9HOFER LukasITA197
10BOE TarjeiNOR194
11EBERHARD JulianAUT191
12WEGER BenjaminSUI190
13LESSER ErikGER189
14BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR185
15LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR175
16FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA168
17DOLL BenediktGER161
18L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR152
19WINDISCH DominikITA137
20LINDSTROEM FredrikSWE131
21KUEHN JohannesGER124
22BABIKOV AntonRUS107
23EDER SimonAUT107
24SVENDSEN Emil HegleNOR106
25MORAVEC OndrejCZE105
26TSVETKOV MaximRUS100
27LOGINOV AlexanderRUS99
28GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA98
29PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR80
30BURKE TimUSA77
31GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS76
32DOHERTY SeanUSA76
33ELISEEV MatveyRUS74
34NELIN JesperSWE72
35BAUER KlemenSLO71
36REES RomanGER65
37MALYSHKO DmitryRUS63
38DOLDER MarioSUI60
39ANEV KrasimirBUL60
40BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR60
41GOW ScottCAN59
42KRCMAR MichalCZE58
43BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR54
44SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE53
45BAILEY LowellUSA50
46BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR47
47JACQUELIN EmilienFRA44
48FOURCADE SimonFRA43
49LANDERTINGER DominikAUT41
50SMITH NathanCAN39
51GJESBAKK FredrikNOR36
52SEPPALA TeroFIN35
53SIEMAKOV VolodymyrUKR34
54OTCENAS MartinSVK34
55PRYMA ArtemUKR33
56NAWRATH PhilippGER32
57CHEPELIN VladimirBLR32
58YEREMIN RomanKAZ31
59ILIEV VladimirBUL31
60GOW ChristianCAN31
61ERMITS KalevEST27
62NORDGREN LeifUSA24
63BEATRIX Jean GuillaumeFRA24
64EBERHARD TobiasAUT23
65BORMOLINI ThomasITA22
66CLAUDE FlorentBEL20
67GRONMAN TuomasFIN18
74GUZIK GrzegorzPOL11
75MESOTITSCH DanielAUT9
76WIESTNER SeraĬnSUI8
77TACHIZAKI MikitoJPN8
78CLAUDE FabienFRA8
79DOVZAN MihaSLO8
80ZAHKNA ReneEST7
81SINAPOV AntonBUL7
82GREEN BrendanCAN7
83LEITNER FelixAUT6
84VARABEI MaksimBLR5
85PONSILUOMA MartinSWE4
86TKALENKO RuslanUKR4
87SLESINGR MichalCZE3
88HIIDENSALO OlliFIN1
89PUCHIANU CornelROU1

Pościgowy K

24.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK301
2MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN280
3DAHLMEIER LauraGER271
4WIERER DorotheaITA264
5DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR237
6BESCOND AnaisFRA216
7HERRMANN DeniseGER197
8VITTOZZI LisaITA191
9HINZ VanessaGER176
10YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS158
11SEMERENKO VitaUKR154
12VITKOVA VeronikaCZE149
13BRAISAZ JustineFRA133
14OLSBU MarteNOR131
15DORIN HABERT MarieFRA129
16HAMMERSCHMIDT MarenGER128
17DZHIMA YuliiaUKR126
18HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT119
19HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER117
20FROLINA AnnaKOR115
21PREUSS FranziskaGER113
22VISHNEVSKAYA GalinaKAZ109
23SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR108
24GASPARIN SelinaSUI106
25CHEVALIER AnaisFRA101
26NOWAKOWSKA WeronikaPOL99
27AYMONIER CeliaFRA97
28KRYUKO IrynaBLR94
29ECKHOFF TirilNOR90
30DUNKLEE SusanUSA86
31TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN85
32SEMERENKO ValjUKR80
33MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR69
33SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR68
35PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR67
36TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR65
37VIROLAINEN DariaRUS64
38AKIMOVA TatianaRUS63
39BRORSSON MonaSWE58
40LAUKKANEN MariFIN56
40PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE52
42KAISHEVA UlianaRUS50
43HORCHLER KarolinGER49
44FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK49
45HAECKI LenaSUI47
46GUZIK KrystynaPOL42
47SANFILIPPO FedericaITA38
48LUNDER EmmaCAN37
49OEBERG HannaSWE37
50RANSOM JuliaCAN36
51VARVYNETS IrynaUKR33
52USLUGINA IrinaRUS32
53FENNE HildeNOR31
54HORCHLER NadineGER29
55RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA28
56GASPARIN ElisaSUI27
57INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT26
58AVVAKUMOVA EkaterinaKOR25
59GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL20
60MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS17
61GONTIER NicoleITA16
62NICOLAISEN Kaia WoeienNOR15
63SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT15
64PERSSON LinnSWE15
65NILSSON EmmaSWE15
66SIMON JuliaFRA13
67FURUYA SariJPN12
68TALIHAERM JohannaEST12
69BENDIKA BaibaLAT10
70JISLOVA JessicaCZE10
71ZUK KamilaPOL8
72ERZEN AnjaSLO7
73SLIVKO VictoriaRUS7
74HOJNISZ MonikaPOL6
75CHEVALIER ChloeFRA5
76HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE4
77MAGNUSSON AnnaSWE4
78EGAN ClareUSA4
79POLTORANINA OlgaKAZ3
80TANG JialinCHN3
81KLIMINA DaryaKAZ2
82DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE2
83CRAWFORD RosannaCAN2
84ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR1
85RAIKOVA AlinaKAZ1

Pościgowy M

24.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FOURCADE MartinFRA384
2BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR382
3PEIFFER ArndGER259
4SHIPULIN AntonRUS256
5RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT224
6DESTHIEUX SimonFRA223
7SCHEMPP SimonGER212
8FAK JakovSLO205
9HOFER LukasITA197
10BOE TarjeiNOR194
11EBERHARD JulianAUT191
12WEGER BenjaminSUI190
13LESSER ErikGER189
14BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR185
15LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR175
16FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA168
17DOLL BenediktGER161
18L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR152
19WINDISCH DominikITA137
20LINDSTROEM FredrikSWE131
21KUEHN JohannesGER124
22BABIKOV AntonRUS107
23EDER SimonAUT107
24SVENDSEN Emil HegleNOR106
25MORAVEC OndrejCZE105
26TSVETKOV MaximRUS100
27LOGINOV AlexanderRUS99
28GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA98
29PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR80
30BURKE TimUSA77
31GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS76
32DOHERTY SeanUSA76
33ELISEEV MatveyRUS74
33NELIN JesperSWE72
35BAUER KlemenSLO71
36REES RomanGER65
37MALYSHKO DmitryRUS63
38DOLDER MarioSUI60
39ANEV KrasimirBUL60
40BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR60
40GOW ScottCAN59
42KRCMAR MichalCZE58
43BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR54
44SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE53
45BAILEY LowellUSA50
46BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR47
47JACQUELIN EmilienFRA44
48FOURCADE SimonFRA43
49LANDERTINGER DominikAUT41
50SMITH NathanCAN39
51GJESBAKK FredrikNOR36
52SEPPALA TeroFIN35
53SIEMAKOV VolodymyrUKR34
54OTCENAS MartinSVK34
55PRYMA ArtemUKR33
56NAWRATH PhilippGER32
57CHEPELIN VladimirBLR32
58YEREMIN RomanKAZ31
59ILIEV VladimirBUL31
60GOW ChristianCAN31
61ERMITS KalevEST27
62NORDGREN LeifUSA24
63BEATRIX Jean GuillaumeFRA24
64EBERHARD TobiasAUT23
65BORMOLINI ThomasITA22
66CLAUDE FlorentBEL20
67GRONMAN TuomasFIN18
68SOUKUP JaroslavCZE16
69FINELLO JeremySUI16
70CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR15
71ROESCH MichaelBEL15
72YALIOTNAU RamanBLR15
73LESSING RolandEST12
74GUZIK GrzegorzPOL11
75MESOTITSCH DanielAUT9
76WIESTNER SeraĬnSUI8
77TACHIZAKI MikitoJPN8
78CLAUDE FabienFRA8
79DOVZAN MihaSLO8
80ZAHKNA ReneEST7
81SINAPOV AntonBUL7
82GREEN BrendanCAN7
83LEITNER FelixAUT6
84VARABEI MaksimBLR5
85PONSILUOMA MartinSWE4
86TKALENKO RuslanUKR4
87SLESINGR MichalCZE3
88HIIDENSALO OlliFIN1
89PUCHIANU CornelROU1

Indywidualny K

11.01.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR96
2DZHIMA YuliiaUKR91
3MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN84
4SEMERENKO ValjUKR83
5DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR65
6WIERER DorotheaITA60
7VITKOVA VeronikaCZE58
8SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR54
9PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE54
10HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER52
11BESCOND AnaisFRA51
12CRAWFORD RosannaCAN50
13BRORSSON MonaSWE50
14OLSBU MarteNOR46
15FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK44
16BENDIKA BaibaLAT43
17PERSSON LinnSWE43
18VITTOZZI LisaITA43
19RANSOM JuliaCAN39
20BRAISAZ JustineFRA34
21KRYUKO IrynaBLR33
22KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK32
23HAMMERSCHMIDT MarenGER32
24VARVYNETS IrynaUKR32
25NOWAKOWSKA WeronikaPOL28
26CHEVALIER AnaisFRA27
27MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR26
28GASPARIN SelinaSUI25
29VIROLAINEN DariaRUS25
30HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT24
31LAUKKANEN MariFIN23
32HORCHLER KarolinGER22
33VISHNEVSKAYA GalinaKAZ21
33CHEVALIER ChloeFRA21
35TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR21
36AKIMOVA TatianaRUS20
37POLTORANINA OlgaKAZ20
37PREUSS FranziskaGER20
39ECKHOFF TirilNOR19
40HERRMANN DeniseGER19
41GASPARIN ElisaSUI16
42OEBERG HannaSWE16
42SLIVKO VictoriaRUS16
44AYMONIER CeliaFRA15
45DUNKLEE SusanUSA14
46HINZ VanessaGER10
47LIGHTFOOT AmandaGBR10
47ZVARICOVA VeronikaCZE9
49YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS8
50ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR6
51NILSSON EmmaSWE5
52YURKEVICH DaryaBLR5
53USLUGINA IrinaRUS3
54SEMERENKO VitaUKR1

Indywidualny M

10.01.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR108
2FOURCADE MartinFRA108
3FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA75
4HOFER LukasITA70
5MORAVEC OndrejCZE65
6RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT60
7EDER SimonAUT58
8FAK JakovSLO56
9SCHEMPP SimonGER53
10DESTHIEUX SimonFRA50
11SLESINGR MichalCZE49
12EBERHARD JulianAUT43
13REES RomanGER43
14PEIFFER ArndGER42
15SVENDSEN Emil HegleNOR41
16KRCMAR MichalCZE40
17BABIKOV AntonRUS40
18LANDERTINGER DominikAUT38
19WEGER BenjaminSUI36
20L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR36
21PRYMA ArtemUKR33
22LOGINOV AlexanderRUS32
23ANEV KrasimirBUL31
24BAUER KlemenSLO31
25GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA30
26BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR27
27SHIPULIN AntonRUS26
28DOLL BenediktGER26
29KUEHN JohannesGER25
30DOVZAN MihaSLO24
31LESSER ErikGER24
32BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR23
33KAZAR MatejSVK23
33VOLKOV AlexeyRUS22
35BOE TarjeiNOR21
36TSVETKOV MaximRUS20
37BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR20
37LINDSTROEM FredrikSWE19
39BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR18
40SEMENOV SergiiUKR17
41CLAUDE FlorentBEL16
42FOURCADE SimonFRA14
42BURKE TimUSA14
44WIESTNER SeraĬnSUI13
45LEITNER FelixAUT13
46WINDISCH DominikITA13
47DOHERTY SeanUSA13
47BEATRIX Jean GuillaumeFRA10
49HIIDENSALO OlliFIN9
50BORMOLINI ThomasITA8
51GOW ChristianCAN7
52JACQUELIN EmilienFRA6
53CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR6
54STENERSEN TorsteinSWE5
55BAILEY LowellUSA4
56SMITH NathanCAN4
57BUTA GeorgeROU2
58SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE2
59ILIEV VladimirBUL1

Start wspólny K

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN216
2DAHLMEIER LauraGER207
3HINZ VanessaGER195
4DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR189
5CHEVALIER AnaisFRA176
6KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK168
7KRYUKO IrynaBLR158
8OLSBU MarteNOR158
9HAMMERSCHMIDT MarenGER142
10HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER132
11WIERER DorotheaITA131
12VITTOZZI LisaITA125
13YURLOVA-PERCHT EkaterinaRUS123
14BESCOND AnaisFRA123
15HERRMANN DeniseGER112
16SEMERENKO ValjUKR102
17SEMERENKO VitaUKR97
18VITKOVA VeronikaCZE93
19DZHIMA YuliiaUKR92
20BRAISAZ JustineFRA89
21FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK82
22SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR82
23AYMONIER CeliaFRA82
24GASPARIN SelinaSUI76
25PREUSS FranziskaGER74
26CRAWFORD RosannaCAN71
27ECKHOFF TirilNOR58
28SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR46
29FROLINA AnnaKOR43
30DORIN HABERT MarieFRA41
31OEBERG HannaSWE40
32NOWAKOWSKA WeronikaPOL40
33HORCHLER KarolinGER34
34TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN32
35VISHNEVSKAYA GalinaKAZ32
36MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR29
37HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT26
38VIROLAINEN DariaRUS26
39AKIMOVA TatianaRUS25
40GONTIER NicoleITA23
41DUNKLEE SusanUSA21
42USLUGINA IrinaRUS20
43EGAN ClareUSA16
44LAUKKANEN MariFIN14
45SANFILIPPO FedericaITA12
46GUZIK KrystynaPOL8
46HAECKI LenaSUI8
48LUNDER EmmaCAN6
49BENDIKA BaibaLAT4
50PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE4
51FIALKOVA IvonaSVK2

Start wspólny M

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FOURCADE MartinFRA250
2BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR222
3DOLL BenediktGER184
4BOE TarjeiNOR183
5SHIPULIN AntonRUS174
6LESSER ErikGER167
7PEIFFER ArndGER165
8FAK JakovSLO153
9BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR141
10FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA139
11DESTHIEUX SimonFRA134
12WINDISCH DominikITA131
13GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA130
14HOFER LukasITA129
15EDER SimonAUT104
16LINDSTROEM FredrikSWE103
17EBERHARD JulianAUT100
18L'ABEE-LUND HenrikNOR99
19KUEHN JohannesGER90
20LOGINOV AlexanderRUS90
21KRCMAR MichalCZE84
22BABIKOV AntonRUS84
23TSVETKOV MaximRUS80
24WEGER BenjaminSUI80
25SCHEMPP SimonGER79
26BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR73
27MORAVEC OndrejCZE65
28RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT63
29SVENDSEN Emil HegleNOR50
30GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS45
31BAILEY LowellUSA43
32ANEV KrasimirBUL42
33BURKE TimUSA38
34SLESINGR MichalCZE34
35REES RomanGER28
35FOURCADE SimonFRA21
37LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR20
38NELIN JesperSWE16
39DOHERTY SeanUSA14
39CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR14
41GOW ScottCAN10
41LANDERTINGER DominikAUT10
43BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR6
43MALYSHKO DmitryRUS6
43JACQUELIN EmilienFRA6
X