Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

28.01.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1WENG Heidi NOR1346
2OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR1147
3DIGGINS Jessica USA967
4PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN837
5STADLOBER Teresa AUT731
6KALLA Charlotte SWE690
7BJORNSEN Sadie USA660
8NISKANEN Kerttu FIN560
9HAGA Ragnhild NOR546
10BJOERGEN Marit NOR543
11NILSSON Stina SWE490
12NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS469
13VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI445
14FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR427
15SEDOVA Anastasia RUS415
16HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR392
17CALDWELL Sophie USA349
18INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE288
19HAAG Anna SWE286
20VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI253
21JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR232
22BOEHLER Stefanie GER231
23FALK Hanna SWE223
24NOVAKOVA Petra CZE208
25SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN207
26BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS193
27MONONEN Laura FIN191
28RINGWALD Sandra GER187
29RANDALL Kikkan USA179
30WIKEN Emma SWE178
31FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI153
32SOEMSKAR Linn SWE140
33FESSEL Nicole GER138
34LAMPIC Anamarija SLO135
35HENNIG Katharina GER128
36SETTLIN Evelina SWE124
37BROCARD Elisa ITA122
38EIDE Mari NOR121
39NORDSTROEM Maria SWE118
40NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS117
41STEPHEN Elizabeth USA112
42KOWALCZYK Justyna POL106
43CARL Victoria GER105
44BRENNAN Rosie USA104
45SARGENT Ida USA99
46DYVIK Anna SWE96
47ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS94
48DAHLQVIST Maja SWE93
49ANDERSSON Ebba SWE92
50VISNAR Katja SLO89
51KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR84
52MURUD Thea Krokan NOR79
53SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR73
54FABJAN Vesna SLO72
55ISHIDA Masako JPN71
56SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR65
57ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN65
58KOLB Hanna GER62
59CEBASEK Alenka SLO60
60VUERICH Gaia ITA55
61WENG Tiril Udnes NOR53
62JEAN Aurore FRA44
63LAURENT Greta ITA42
64FINK Pia GER42
65OEBERG Jennie SWE42
66KYLLOENEN Anne FIN41
67MATVEEVA Natalia RUS40
68SCHICHO Elisabeth GER36
69SUNDLING Jonna SWE36
70FAIVRE PICON Anouk FRA36
71LAUKKANEN Mari FIN34
72SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ34
73SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS32
74SVENDSEN Anna NOR31
75THOMAS HUGUE Coraline FRA28
76GIMMLER Laura GER27
77ALESHINA Tatiana RUS23
78WINKLER Anne GER22
79SCARDONI Lucia ITA19
80PATTERSON Caitlin USA19
81KOVALEVA Polina RUS17
82WENG Lotta Udnes NOR16
83STUERZ Giulia ITA16
84GUSCHINA Mariya RUS15
85GASPARIN Selina SUI13
86BEROUSKOVA Katerina CZE13
87BEATTY Dahria CAN11
88RAZINGER Nika SLO11
89SERONOSOVA Polina BLR11
90KIRILLOVA Anastasia BLR10
91RYASINA Larisa RUS9
92KIRPICHENKO Yana RUS9
93RONCARI Debora ITA7
94DURKINA Lidia RUS4
95SOBOLEVA Elena RUS4
96ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS3
97MATINTALO Johanna FIN3
98UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT3
99HOLMES Chelsea USA2
100HERRMANN Nadine GER2
101SEVERINA Irina RUS1
102OUS Amalie Haakonsen NOR1

Generalna M

28.01.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR1112
2COLOGNA Dario SUI953
3SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR935
4HARVEY Alex CAN900
5BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS710
6MANIFICAT Maurice FRA689
7HOLUND Hans Christer NOR684
8POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ656
9USTIUGOV Sergey RUS560
10IVERSEN Emil NOR506
11CHERVOTKIN Alexey RUS467
12PELLEGRINO Federico ITA385
13NISKANEN Iivo FIN385
14TOENSETH Didrik NOR377
15KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR373
16GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA358
17HALFVARSSON Calle SWE321
18LARKOV Andrey RUS310
19MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR276
20RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE275
21CHANAVAT Lucas FRA237
22HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN223
23SPITSOV Denis RUS219
24KROGH Finn Haagen NOR201
25HELLNER Marcus SWE199
26HEIKKINEN Matti FIN195
27GOLBERG Paal NOR168
28JOUVE Richard FRA166
29DE FABIANI Francesco ITA159
30RETIVYKH Gleb RUS159
31DYRHAUG Niklas NOR159
32BING Thomas GER140
33HAMILTON Simeon USA134
34FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR130
35JAKS Martin CZE126
36BAUMANN Jonas SUI125
37VITSENKO Alexey RUS123
38SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR120
39SVENSSON Oskar SWE118
40HEDIGER Jovian SUI115
41BOEGL Lucas GER110
42BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS106
43PARISSE Clement FRA103
44BELOV Evgeniy RUS100
45PETERSON Teodor SWE99
46VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav RUS91
47LIVERS Toni SUI91
48NORTHUG Even NOR90
49BJORNSEN Erik USA88
50BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR84
51JOENSSON Emil SWE81
52MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS80
53STADAAS Kasper NOR78
54GROS Baptiste FRA76
55DOBLER Jonas GER73
56KATZ Andreas GER70
57AUNE Paal Troean NOR67
58VUORINEN Lauri FIN66
59SCHAAD Roman SUI63
60YOSHIDA Keishin JPN63
61JYLHAE Martti FIN60
62TAMMJARV Karel EST60
63ROETHE Sjur NOR56
64YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS52
65VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS51
66HAUKE Max AUT49
67KIRILLOV Ivan RUS48
68KRASNOV Andrey RUS47
69YOUNG Andrew GBR46
70KERSHAW Devon CAN43
71EISENLAUER Sebastian GER40
72BALDAUF Dominik AUT40
73JAY Renaud FRA39
74PENTSINEN Anssi FIN39
75RISETH Fredrik NOR38
76NEWELL Andrew USA37
77STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR36
78FURGER Roman SUI36
79TARANTOLA Damien FRA36
80SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA36
81TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR35
82BURMAN Jens SWE34
83TURYSHEV Sergey RUS31
84NOECKLER Dietmar ITA31
85PANZHINSKIY Alexander RUS29
86SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS29
87KETELAE Toni FIN29
88STAREGA Maciej POL28
89PRALONG Candide SUI28
90RASTELLI Maicol ITA27
91DYVIK Karl-Johan SWE25
92KILP Marko EST24
93GAFAROV Anton RUS24
94THORN Viktor SWE23
95NOTZ Florian GER23
96CALDWELL Patrick USA21
97HOEL Johan NOR20
98WICK Thomas GER19
99KAESER Erwan SUI19
100ARNAULT Clement FRA19
101EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL19
102LEHTONEN Lari FIN17
103LOCKE Julien CAN16
104RANKEL Raido EST16
105MAETTIG Valentin GER16
106SCHNIDER Ueli SUI15
107BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA15
108BERTOLINA Mirco ITA13
109STRANDVALL Matias FIN13
110VALNES Erik NOR13
111VELICHKO Yevgeniy KAZ12
112LAMPIC Janez SLO12
113COLOGNA Gianluca SUI11
114MIKKONEN Juho FIN11
115AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup NOR11
116PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU11
117SIMENC Miha SLO8
118OJANSIVU Antti FIN8
119BRUGGER Janosch GER8
120SVEEN Simen Andreas NOR8
121JOHANSSON Emil SWE8
122KITTILAE Kusti FIN7
123TRITSCHER Bernhard AUT7
124HELLWEGER Michael ITA7
125PERL Curdin SUI6
126WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE6
127LAPIERRE Jules FRA6
128LUUSUA Ari FIN6
129HYVARINEN Perttu FIN5
130PATTERSON Scott USA4
131MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN4
132ZELGER Stefan ITA3
133JEANNEROD Alexis FRA3
134HOFFMAN Noah USA3
135ERIKSSON Gustav SWE2
136NOVAK Michal CZE2
137NOUSIAINEN Ville FIN2
138HAARALA Juuso FIN2
139KNOP Petr CZE1
140BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS1
141RUEESCH Jason SUI1

Sprint K

27.01.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR343
2NILSSON Stina SWE335
3CALDWELL Sophie USA326
4VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI245
5HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR199
6PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN197
7BJORNSEN Sadie USA194
8FALK Hanna SWE185
9DIGGINS Jessica USA177
10RINGWALD Sandra GER124
11OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR123
12INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE118
13WENG Heidi NOR115
14BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS99
15DYVIK Anna SWE96
16NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS95
17SOEMSKAR Linn SWE95
18DAHLQVIST Maja SWE93
19SARGENT Ida USA89
20VISNAR Katja SLO89
21RANDALL Kikkan USA78
22FABJAN Vesna SLO72
23SETTLIN Evelina SWE66
24KOLB Hanna GER62
25LAMPIC Anamarija SLO61
26CEBASEK Alenka SLO60
27VUERICH Gaia ITA55
28EIDE Mari NOR51
29MURUD Thea Krokan NOR50
30CARL Victoria GER48
31FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI48
32KOWALCZYK Justyna POL47
33LAURENT Greta ITA42
34MATVEEVA Natalia RUS40
35SCHICHO Elisabeth GER36
36SUNDLING Jonna SWE36
37WENG Tiril Udnes NOR34
38LAUKKANEN Mari FIN34
39SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS32
40SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN32
41SVENDSEN Anna NOR31
42JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR28
43GIMMLER Laura GER27
44HAAG Anna SWE26
45ALESHINA Tatiana RUS23
46KALLA Charlotte SWE22
47WINKLER Anne GER22
48SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR22
49NOVAKOVA Petra CZE21
50SCARDONI Lucia ITA19
51BRENNAN Rosie USA18
52KOVALEVA Polina RUS17
53WENG Lotta Udnes NOR16
54STUERZ Giulia ITA16
55NISKANEN Kerttu FIN16
56JEAN Aurore FRA14
57BJOERGEN Marit NOR13
58GASPARIN Selina SUI13
59BEATTY Dahria CAN11
60RAZINGER Nika SLO11
61KIRILLOVA Anastasia BLR10
62MONONEN Laura FIN9
63KYLLOENEN Anne FIN9
64NORDSTROEM Maria SWE8
65VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI8
66RONCARI Debora ITA7
67OEBERG Jennie SWE4
68HENNIG Katharina GER4
69MATINTALO Johanna FIN3
69SERONOSOVA Polina BLR3
71UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT3
72BOEHLER Stefanie GER3
73HERRMANN Nadine GER2
74SEVERINA Irina RUS1
75OUS Amalie Haakonsen NOR1

Sprint M

27.01.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR430
2PELLEGRINO Federico ITA275
3IVERSEN Emil NOR191
4BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS178
5HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN168
6CHANAVAT Lucas FRA157
7USTIUGOV Sergey RUS156
8JOUVE Richard FRA130
9GOLBERG Paal NOR118
10FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR114
11RETIVYKH Gleb RUS112
12PETERSON Teodor SWE99
13HALFVARSSON Calle SWE98
14HEDIGER Jovian SUI91
15NISKANEN Iivo FIN86
16BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR84
17HAMILTON Simeon USA83
18JOENSSON Emil SWE81
19STADAAS Kasper NOR78
20NORTHUG Even NOR72
21VUORINEN Lauri FIN66
22AUNE Paal Troean NOR65
23GROS Baptiste FRA62
24SCHAAD Roman SUI58
25SVENSSON Oskar SWE54
26HARVEY Alex CAN53
27JYLHAE Martti FIN51
28YOUNG Andrew GBR46
29SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR42
30KROGH Finn Haagen NOR38
31RISETH Fredrik NOR38
32PENTSINEN Anssi FIN37
33NEWELL Andrew USA37
34JAY Renaud FRA35
35TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR35
36KRASNOV Andrey RUS32
37EISENLAUER Sebastian GER31
38PANZHINSKIY Alexander RUS29
39KETELAE Toni FIN29
40BALDAUF Dominik AUT27
41HELLNER Marcus SWE26
42KILP Marko EST24
43GAFAROV Anton RUS24
44FURGER Roman SUI20
45COLOGNA Dario SUI18
46LOCKE Julien CAN16
47RANKEL Raido EST16
48LARKOV Andrey RUS15
49POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ15
50DYVIK Karl-Johan SWE13
51STRANDVALL Matias FIN13
51VALNES Erik NOR13
53BJORNSEN Erik USA13
54SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR12
55ARNAULT Clement FRA12
56LAMPIC Janez SLO12
57MIKKONEN Juho FIN11
58RASTELLI Maicol ITA11
59MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR10
60THORN Viktor SWE9
61SIMENC Miha SLO8
62VITSENKO Alexey RUS8
63JOHANSSON Emil SWE8
64MANIFICAT Maurice FRA7
65MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS7
66HELLWEGER Michael ITA7
67KAESER Erwan SUI6
68LUUSUA Ari FIN6
69STAREGA Maciej POL6
70MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN4
71KIRILLOV Ivan RUS3
72NOVAK Michal CZE2
73HAARALA Juuso FIN2
74BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS1

Tour de Ski K

07.01.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1WENG Heidi NOR  2:20:56.5  
 2OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR  2:21:45.0 +48.5
 3DIGGINS Jessica USA  2:23:19.7 +2:23.2
 4PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  2:23:54.2 +2:57.7
 5STADLOBER Teresa AUT  2:24:05.9 +3:09.4
 6NISKANEN Kerttu FIN  2:25:13.5 +4:17.0
 7SEDOVA Anastasia RUS  2:25:46.1 +4:49.6
 8VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI  2:25:52.6 +4:56.1
 9BJORNSEN Sadie USA  2:27:11.5 +6:15.0
 10BOEHLER Stefanie GER  2:27:37.6 +6:41.1
 11NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  2:28:10.0 +7:13.5
 12HAAG Anna SWE  2:28:11.0 +7:14.5
 13NOVAKOVA Petra CZE  2:28:40.7 +7:44.2
 14WIKEN Emma SWE  2:28:59.6 +8:03.1
 15SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN  2:29:04.7 +8:08.2
 16STEPHEN Elizabeth USA  2:29:22.3 +8:25.8
 17BROCARD Elisa ITA  2:29:35.4 +8:38.9
 18NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  2:29:41.0 +8:44.5
 19FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  2:30:37.6 +9:41.1
 20ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS  2:30:49.6 +9:53.1
 21HENNIG Katharina GER  2:31:02.9 +10:06.4
 22KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR  2:31:28.9 +10:32.4
 23NORDSTROEM Maria SWE  2:31:38.9 +10:42.4
 24BRENNAN Rosie USA  2:31:56.1 +10:59.6
 25OEBERG Jennie SWE  2:32:26.7 +11:30.2
 26FINK Pia GER  2:32:56.0 +11:59.5
 27SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ  2:33:24.6 +12:28.1
 28SETTLIN Evelina SWE  2:33:28.2 +12:31.7
 29SOEMSKAR Linn SWE  2:33:47.1 +12:50.6
 30KIRPICHENKO Yana RUS  2:33:53.5 +12:57.0
 31GUSCHINA Mariya RUS  2:34:12.9 +13:16.4
 32BEROUSKOVA Katerina CZE  2:35:19.0 +14:22.5

Tour de Ski M

07.01.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1COLOGNA Dario SUI  2:49:29.8  
 2SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR  2:50:56.3 +1:26.5
 3HARVEY Alex CAN  2:51:00.4 +1:30.6
 4POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ  2:51:11.5 +1:41.7
 5HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  2:51:47.6 +2:17.8
 6BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  2:52:39.5 +3:09.7
 7GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  2:52:46.5 +3:16.7
 8RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE  2:52:50.6 +3:20.8
 9CHERVOTKIN Alexey RUS  2:53:03.3 +3:33.5
 10LARKOV Andrey RUS  2:53:07.6 +3:37.8
 11MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  2:53:15.5 +3:45.7
 12DYRHAUG Niklas NOR  2:54:16.1 +4:46.3
 13SPITSOV Denis RUS  2:54:42.9 +5:13.1
 14IVERSEN Emil NOR  2:54:45.5 +5:15.7
 15MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  2:54:47.9 +5:18.1
 16JAKS Martin CZE  2:54:56.1 +5:26.3
 17TOENSETH Didrik NOR  2:55:04.8 +5:35.0
 18VITSENKO Alexey RUS  2:55:21.0 +5:51.2
 19MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  2:55:28.1 +5:58.3
 20BING Thomas GER  2:55:57.1 +6:27.3
 21YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS  2:56:30.8 +7:01.0
 22LIVERS Toni SUI  2:57:02.3 +7:32.5
 23DOBLER Jonas GER  2:57:16.5 +7:46.7
 24TAMMJARV Karel EST  2:57:25.5 +7:55.7
 25BOEGL Lucas GER  2:57:29.3 +7:59.5
 26VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav RUS  2:57:40.6 +8:10.8
 27KATZ Andreas GER  2:57:52.4 +8:22.6
 28SVENSSON Oskar SWE  2:57:57.7 +8:27.9
 29BAUMANN Jonas SUI  2:58:31.4 +9:01.6
 30NOTZ Florian GER  2:59:12.7 +9:42.9
 31KNOP Petr CZE  2:59:18.8 +9:49.0
 32PRALONG Candide SUI  2:59:53.3 +10:23.5
 33BERTOLINA Mirco ITA  3:00:11.6 +10:41.8
 34TARANTOLA Damien FRA  3:00:45.9 +11:16.1
 35OJANSIVU Antti FIN  3:00:59.1 +11:29.3
 36RAZYM Ales CZE  3:01:02.5 +11:32.7
 37KITTILAE Kusti FIN  3:01:20.9 +11:51.1
 38CALDWELL Patrick USA  3:01:24.6 +11:54.8
 39NOVAK Michal CZE  3:02:01.9 +12:32.1
 40LUUSUA Ari FIN  3:02:04.5 +12:34.7
 41RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  3:02:19.9 +12:50.1
 42KUEHNE Andy GER  3:02:21.9 +12:52.1
 43MAETTIG Valentin GER  3:02:29.8 +13:00.0
X