Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1WENG Heidi NOR1476
2DIGGINS Jessica USA1436
3OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR1414
4PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN1220
5BJOERGEN Marit NOR1078
6BJORNSEN Sadie USA956
7KALLA Charlotte SWE934
8STADLOBER Teresa AUT888
9HAGA Ragnhild NOR808
10NISKANEN Kerttu FIN757
11FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR708
12NILSSON Stina SWE650
13NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS614
14HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR481
15JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR478
16SEDOVA Anastasia RUS474
17VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI472
18INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE435
19CALDWELL Sophie USA419
20FALK Hanna SWE384
21VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI303
22SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN293
23RINGWALD Sandra GER292
24HAAG Anna SWE288
25BOEHLER Stefanie GER285
26ANDERSSON Ebba SWE263
27FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI245
28DYVIK Anna SWE227
29BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS222
30LAMPIC Anamarija SLO216
31RANDALL Kikkan USA209
32NOVAKOVA Petra CZE208
33WENG Tiril Udnes NOR199
34SUNDLING Jonna SWE195
35MONONEN Laura FIN191
36WIKEN Emma SWE184
37CARL Victoria GER175
38BROCARD Elisa ITA175
39HENNIG Katharina GER167
40SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR158
41SOEMSKAR Linn SWE152
42ISHIDA Masako JPN152
43FESSEL Nicole GER138
44EIDE Mari NOR137
45DAHLQVIST Maja SWE129
46VISNAR Katja SLO129
47NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS127
48NORDSTROEM Maria SWE126
49SETTLIN Evelina SWE124
50KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR119
51MURUD Thea Krokan NOR119
52STEPHEN Elizabeth USA112
53ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS112
54KOWALCZYK Justyna POL106
55BRENNAN Rosie USA106
56SARGENT Ida USA103
57SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR95
58FABJAN Vesna SLO72
59MATVEEVA Natalia RUS71
60KOLB Hanna GER68
61ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN65
62CEBASEK Alenka SLO60
63KYLLOENEN Anne FIN57
64VUERICH Gaia ITA56
65LAURENT Greta ITA53
66THOMAS HUGUE Coraline FRA53
67WINKLER Anne GER51
68WENG Lotta Udnes NOR50
69FINK Pia GER46
70MATINTALO Johanna FIN45
71JEAN Aurore FRA44
72SVENDSEN Anna NOR42
73OEBERG Jennie SWE42
74FAIVRE PICON Anouk FRA40
75SCHICHO Elisabeth GER36
76LAUKKANEN Mari FIN34
77SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ34
78SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS32
79ALESHINA Tatiana RUS31
80PATTERSON Caitlin USA31
81GIMMLER Laura GER27
82BEROUSKOVA Katerina CZE26
83SCARDONI Lucia ITA19
84KOVALEVA Polina RUS17
85STUERZ Giulia ITA16
86GUSCHINA Mariya RUS15
87GASPARIN Selina SUI13
88ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS13
89BEATTY Dahria CAN11
90RAZINGER Nika SLO11
91SERONOSOVA Polina BLR11
92KIRILLOVA Anastasia BLR10
93ISTOMINA Mariya RUS9
94RYASINA Larisa RUS9
95KIRPICHENKO Yana RUS9
96RONCARI Debora ITA7
97HAGEN Martine Ek NOR6
98SAAPUNKI Susanna FIN5
99BROWNE Cendrine CAN4
100DURKINA Lidia RUS4
101SOBOLEVA Elena RUS4
102UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT3
103PIIPPO Eveliina FIN3
104HOLMES Chelsea USA2
105HERRMANN Nadine GER2
106JASKOWIEC Sylwia POL1
107OUS Amalie Haakonsen NOR1
108SEVERINA Irina RUS1

Generalna M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR1409
2COLOGNA Dario SUI1290
3SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR1261
4HARVEY Alex CAN1179
5BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS1152
6HOLUND Hans Christer NOR917
7POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ796
8MANIFICAT Maurice FRA763
9IVERSEN Emil NOR635
10PELLEGRINO Federico ITA613
11CHERVOTKIN Alexey RUS569
12USTIUGOV Sergey RUS560
13HALFVARSSON Calle SWE478
14KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR457
15NISKANEN Iivo FIN456
16TOENSETH Didrik NOR453
17RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE398
18LARKOV Andrey RUS394
19HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN382
20SPITSOV Denis RUS376
21GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA372
22MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR337
23DE FABIANI Francesco ITA331
24CHANAVAT Lucas FRA323
25DYRHAUG Niklas NOR307
26HELLNER Marcus SWE283
27VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS267
28ROETHE Sjur NOR251
29SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR250
30RETIVYKH Gleb RUS247
31SVENSSON Oskar SWE229
32KROGH Finn Haagen NOR215
33JOUVE Richard FRA206
34GOLBERG Paal NOR202
35HEIKKINEN Matti FIN197
36BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR194
37BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS177
38BING Thomas GER169
39YOSHIDA Keishin JPN157
40HAMILTON Simeon USA152
41FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR146
42BELOV Evgeniy RUS144
43VITSENKO Alexey RUS136
44PETERSON Teodor SWE135
45GROS Baptiste FRA134
46JAKS Martin CZE126
47BAUMANN Jonas SUI125
48HEDIGER Jovian SUI124
49STADAAS Kasper NOR123
50BJORNSEN Erik USA121
51SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA120
52BOEGL Lucas GER110
53PARISSE Clement FRA106
54JOENSSON Emil SWE97
55NORTHUG Even NOR97
56PENTSINEN Anssi FIN97
57VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav RUS91
58LIVERS Toni SUI91
59AUNE Paal Troean NOR89
60DOBLER Jonas GER86
61MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS80
62RISETH Fredrik NOR74
63RASTELLI Maicol ITA74
64JYLHAE Martti FIN73
65SCHAAD Roman SUI71
66YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS71
67KATZ Andreas GER70
68VUORINEN Lauri FIN67
69NOTZ Florian GER67
70STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR65
71THORN Viktor SWE65
72WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE64
73JAY Renaud FRA64
74YOUNG Andrew GBR63
75KERSHAW Devon CAN63
76BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA62
77PANZHINSKIY Alexander RUS61
78TAMMJARV Karel EST60
79EISENLAUER Sebastian GER56
80HAUKE Max AUT49
81KIRILLOV Ivan RUS48
82KRASNOV Andrey RUS47
83BURMAN Jens SWE45
84BALDAUF Dominik AUT42
85DUVILLARD Robin FRA39
86NEWELL Andrew USA37
87FURGER Roman SUI36
88TARANTOLA Damien FRA36
89TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR35
90STAREGA Maciej POL34
91TURYSHEV Sergey RUS31
92NOECKLER Dietmar ITA31
93BERTOLINA Mirco ITA30
94SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS29
95AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup NOR29
96KETELAE Toni FIN29
97LEHTONEN Lari FIN29
98PRALONG Candide SUI28
99WICK Thomas GER28
100MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN26
101SVEEN Simen Andreas NOR26
102BOLGER Kevin USA25
103PATTERSON Scott USA25
104DYVIK Karl-Johan SWE25
105KILP Marko EST24
106GAFAROV Anton RUS24
107CALDWELL Patrick USA21
108HOEL Johan NOR20
109KAESER Erwan SUI19
110ARNAULT Clement FRA19
111EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL19
112TEFRE Gjoeran NOR18
113LOCKE Julien CAN16
114RANKEL Raido EST16
115KIM Magnus KOR16
116MAETTIG Valentin GER16
117SCHNIDER Ueli SUI15
118PERSSON Anton SWE15
119STOCK Daniel NOR13
120VALNES Erik NOR13
121STRANDVALL Matias FIN13
122HYVARINEN Perttu FIN13
123TRITSCHER Bernhard AUT13
124VELICHKO Yevgeniy KAZ12
125LAMPIC Janez SLO12
126LAPIERRE Jules FRA12
127COLOGNA Gianluca SUI11
128MIKKONEN Juho FIN11
129PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU11
130MAEKI Joni FIN9
131NYENG Emil NOR9
132NOVAK Michal CZE9
133SIMENC Miha SLO8
134OJANSIVU Antti FIN8
135BRUGGER Janosch GER8
136ENGDAHL Petter SWE8
137JOHANSSON Emil SWE8
138KITTILAE Kusti FIN7
139LINDBLAD Anton SWE7
140HELLWEGER Michael ITA7
141PERL Curdin SUI6
142LUUSUA Ari FIN6
143CHAUVIN Valentin FRA6
144SANDSTROEM Bjoern SWE5
145SUHONEN Verneri FIN5
146NYGAARD Per Kristian NOR4
147ZELGER Stefan ITA3
148JEANNEROD Alexis FRA3
149HOFFMAN Noah USA3
150ERIKSSON Gustav SWE2
151NOUSIAINEN Ville FIN2
152HAARALA Juuso FIN2
153KNOP Petr CZE1
154BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS1
155RUEESCH Jason SUI1

Sprint K

16.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR573
2NILSSON Stina SWE495
3CALDWELL Sophie USA396
4FALK Hanna SWE331
5VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI295
6DIGGINS Jessica USA269
7PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN252
8BJORNSEN Sadie USA246
9HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR208
10RINGWALD Sandra GER207
11DYVIK Anna SWE196
12INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE192
13OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR185
14NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS160
15WENG Heidi NOR132
16VISNAR Katja SLO129
17DAHLQVIST Maja SWE127
18LAMPIC Anamarija SLO113
19BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS112
20SOEMSKAR Linn SWE106
21FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI106
22RANDALL Kikkan USA94
23SARGENT Ida USA93
24WENG Tiril Udnes NOR93
25SUNDLING Jonna SWE91
26BJOERGEN Marit NOR82
27MURUD Thea Krokan NOR79
28FABJAN Vesna SLO72
29MATVEEVA Natalia RUS71
30KOLB Hanna GER68
31EIDE Mari NOR67
32SETTLIN Evelina SWE66
33CEBASEK Alenka SLO60
34SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR59
35VUERICH Gaia ITA56
36LAURENT Greta ITA53
37CARL Victoria GER53
38SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN53
39WINKLER Anne GER51
40WENG Lotta Udnes NOR50
41KOWALCZYK Justyna POL47
42NISKANEN Kerttu FIN44
43KALLA Charlotte SWE42
44SVENDSEN Anna NOR42
45JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR42
46SCHICHO Elisabeth GER36
47LAUKKANEN Mari FIN34
48KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR33
49SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS32
50ALESHINA Tatiana RUS31
51GIMMLER Laura GER27
52HAAG Anna SWE26
53NOVAKOVA Petra CZE21
54BRENNAN Rosie USA20
55SCARDONI Lucia ITA19
56KOVALEVA Polina RUS17
57STUERZ Giulia ITA16
58NORDSTROEM Maria SWE16
59JEAN Aurore FRA14
60GASPARIN Selina SUI13
61BEATTY Dahria CAN11
62RAZINGER Nika SLO11
63KIRILLOVA Anastasia BLR10
64MONONEN Laura FIN9
65KYLLOENEN Anne FIN9
66VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI8
67RONCARI Debora ITA7
68OEBERG Jennie SWE4
69HENNIG Katharina GER4
70UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT3
71BOEHLER Stefanie GER3
72MATINTALO Johanna FIN3
73SERONOSOVA Polina BLR3
74BROCARD Elisa ITA2
75HERRMANN Nadine GER2
76OUS Amalie Haakonsen NOR1
77SEVERINA Irina RUS1

Sprint M

16.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR740
2PELLEGRINO Federico ITA497
3CHANAVAT Lucas FRA323
4IVERSEN Emil NOR310
5HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN293
6BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS276
7RETIVYKH Gleb RUS245
8JOUVE Richard FRA206
9BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR194
10HALFVARSSON Calle SWE187
11SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR164
12USTIUGOV Sergey RUS156
13GOLBERG Paal NOR152
14FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR146
15PETERSON Teodor SWE135
16GROS Baptiste FRA134
17HAMILTON Simeon USA130
18SVENSSON Oskar SWE125
19HEDIGER Jovian SUI124
20STADAAS Kasper NOR123
21JOENSSON Emil SWE97
22NORTHUG Even NOR97
23AUNE Paal Troean NOR89
24NISKANEN Iivo FIN86
25HARVEY Alex CAN85
26PENTSINEN Anssi FIN81
27RISETH Fredrik NOR74
28JYLHAE Martti FIN73
29SCHAAD Roman SUI71
30VUORINEN Lauri FIN67
31WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE64
32JAY Renaud FRA64
33YOUNG Andrew GBR63
34PANZHINSKIY Alexander RUS61
35DE FABIANI Francesco ITA54
36KROGH Finn Haagen NOR52
37KRASNOV Andrey RUS47
38COLOGNA Dario SUI44
39THORN Viktor SWE39
40HELLNER Marcus SWE37
41BALDAUF Dominik AUT37
42BJORNSEN Erik USA37
43NEWELL Andrew USA37
44TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR35
45STAREGA Maciej POL34
46RASTELLI Maicol ITA33
47EISENLAUER Sebastian GER31
48KETELAE Toni FIN29
49MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN26
50BOLGER Kevin USA25
51DYVIK Karl-Johan SWE25
52KILP Marko EST24
53GAFAROV Anton RUS24
54SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR24
55FURGER Roman SUI20
56KAESER Erwan SUI19
57ARNAULT Clement FRA19
58TEFRE Gjoeran NOR18
59LOCKE Julien CAN16
60RANKEL Raido EST16
61KIM Magnus KOR16
62LARKOV Andrey RUS15
63POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ15
64PERSSON Anton SWE15
65STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR14
66VALNES Erik NOR13
67STRANDVALL Matias FIN13
68LAMPIC Janez SLO12
69COLOGNA Gianluca SUI11
70MIKKONEN Juho FIN11
71MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR11
72MAEKI Joni FIN9
73NYENG Emil NOR9
74NOVAK Michal CZE9
75SIMENC Miha SLO8
76VITSENKO Alexey RUS8
77JOHANSSON Emil SWE8
78MANIFICAT Maurice FRA7
79MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS7
80HELLWEGER Michael ITA7
81TRITSCHER Bernhard AUT6
82LUUSUA Ari FIN6
83CHAUVIN Valentin FRA6
84SUHONEN Verneri FIN5
85ZELGER Stefan ITA3
86KIRILLOV Ivan RUS3
87HAARALA Juuso FIN2
88BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS1

Tour de Ski K

07.01.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1WENG Heidi NOR  2:20:56.5  
 2OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR  2:21:45.0 +48.5
 3DIGGINS Jessica USA  2:23:19.7 +2:23.2
 4PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  2:23:54.2 +2:57.7
 5STADLOBER Teresa AUT  2:24:05.9 +3:09.4
 6NISKANEN Kerttu FIN  2:25:13.5 +4:17.0
 7SEDOVA Anastasia RUS  2:25:46.1 +4:49.6
 8VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI  2:25:52.6 +4:56.1
 9BJORNSEN Sadie USA  2:27:11.5 +6:15.0
 10BOEHLER Stefanie GER  2:27:37.6 +6:41.1
 11NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  2:28:10.0 +7:13.5
 12HAAG Anna SWE  2:28:11.0 +7:14.5
 13NOVAKOVA Petra CZE  2:28:40.7 +7:44.2
 14WIKEN Emma SWE  2:28:59.6 +8:03.1
 15SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN  2:29:04.7 +8:08.2
 16STEPHEN Elizabeth USA  2:29:22.3 +8:25.8
 17BROCARD Elisa ITA  2:29:35.4 +8:38.9
 18NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  2:29:41.0 +8:44.5
 19FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  2:30:37.6 +9:41.1
 20ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS  2:30:49.6 +9:53.1
 21HENNIG Katharina GER  2:31:02.9 +10:06.4
 22KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR  2:31:28.9 +10:32.4
 23NORDSTROEM Maria SWE  2:31:38.9 +10:42.4
 24BRENNAN Rosie USA  2:31:56.1 +10:59.6
 25OEBERG Jennie SWE  2:32:26.7 +11:30.2
 26FINK Pia GER  2:32:56.0 +11:59.5
 27SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ  2:33:24.6 +12:28.1
 28SETTLIN Evelina SWE  2:33:28.2 +12:31.7
 29SOEMSKAR Linn SWE  2:33:47.1 +12:50.6
 30KIRPICHENKO Yana RUS  2:33:53.5 +12:57.0
 31GUSCHINA Mariya RUS  2:34:12.9 +13:16.4
 32BEROUSKOVA Katerina CZE  2:35:19.0 +14:22.5

Tour de Ski M

07.01.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1COLOGNA Dario SUI  2:49:29.8  
 2SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR  2:50:56.3 +1:26.5
 3HARVEY Alex CAN  2:51:00.4 +1:30.6
 4POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ  2:51:11.5 +1:41.7
 5HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  2:51:47.6 +2:17.8
 6BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  2:52:39.5 +3:09.7
 7GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  2:52:46.5 +3:16.7
 8RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE  2:52:50.6 +3:20.8
 9CHERVOTKIN Alexey RUS  2:53:03.3 +3:33.5
 10LARKOV Andrey RUS  2:53:07.6 +3:37.8
 11MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  2:53:15.5 +3:45.7
 12DYRHAUG Niklas NOR  2:54:16.1 +4:46.3
 13SPITSOV Denis RUS  2:54:42.9 +5:13.1
 14IVERSEN Emil NOR  2:54:45.5 +5:15.7
 15MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  2:54:47.9 +5:18.1
 16JAKS Martin CZE  2:54:56.1 +5:26.3
 17TOENSETH Didrik NOR  2:55:04.8 +5:35.0
 18VITSENKO Alexey RUS  2:55:21.0 +5:51.2
 19MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  2:55:28.1 +5:58.3
 20BING Thomas GER  2:55:57.1 +6:27.3
 21YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS  2:56:30.8 +7:01.0
 22LIVERS Toni SUI  2:57:02.3 +7:32.5
 23DOBLER Jonas GER  2:57:16.5 +7:46.7
 24TAMMJARV Karel EST  2:57:25.5 +7:55.7
 25BOEGL Lucas GER  2:57:29.3 +7:59.5
 26VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav RUS  2:57:40.6 +8:10.8
 27KATZ Andreas GER  2:57:52.4 +8:22.6
 28SVENSSON Oskar SWE  2:57:57.7 +8:27.9
 29BAUMANN Jonas SUI  2:58:31.4 +9:01.6
 30NOTZ Florian GER  2:59:12.7 +9:42.9
 31KNOP Petr CZE  2:59:18.8 +9:49.0
 32PRALONG Candide SUI  2:59:53.3 +10:23.5
 33BERTOLINA Mirco ITA  3:00:11.6 +10:41.8
 34TARANTOLA Damien FRA  3:00:45.9 +11:16.1
 35OJANSIVU Antti FIN  3:00:59.1 +11:29.3
 36RAZYM Ales CZE  3:01:02.5 +11:32.7
 37KITTILAE Kusti FIN  3:01:20.9 +11:51.1
 38CALDWELL Patrick USA  3:01:24.6 +11:54.8
 39NOVAK Michal CZE  3:02:01.9 +12:32.1
 40LUUSUA Ari FIN  3:02:04.5 +12:34.7
 41RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  3:02:19.9 +12:50.1
 42KUEHNE Andy GER  3:02:21.9 +12:52.1
 43MAETTIG Valentin GER  3:02:29.8 +13:00.0
X