Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

24.11.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1NILSSON Stina SWE50
2BJORNSEN Sadie USA46
3BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS43
4INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE40
5HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR37
6PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN34
7SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS32
8CALDWELL Sophie USA30
9NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS28
10HAAG Anna SWE26
11SOEMSKAR Linn SWE24
12KALLA Charlotte SWE22
13FALK Hanna SWE20
14SETTLIN Evelina SWE18
15SARGENT Ida USA16
16SVENDSEN Anna NOR15
17VISNAR Katja SLO14
18RINGWALD Sandra GER13
19SUNDLING Jonna SWE12
20KOWALCZYK Justyna POL11
21KIRILLOVA Anastasia BLR10
22MONONEN Laura FIN9
23KYLLOENEN Anne FIN8
24NISKANEN Kerttu FIN7
25DYVIK Anna SWE6
26FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI5
27VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI4
28SERONOSOVA Polina BLR3
29BRENNAN Rosie USA2
30HENNIG Katharina GER1

Generalna M

24.11.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR50
2GOLBERG Paal NOR46
3HALFVARSSON Calle SWE43
4HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN40
5PELLEGRINO Federico ITA37
6FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR34
7VUORINEN Lauri FIN32
8BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS30
9HEDIGER Jovian SUI28
10JYLHAE Martti FIN26
11KILP Marko EST24
12IVERSEN Emil NOR22
13NISKANEN Iivo FIN20
14RETIVYKH Gleb RUS18
15RANKEL Raido EST16
16BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR15
17KETELAE Toni FIN14
18POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ13
19SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR12
20MIKKONEN Juho FIN11
21HARVEY Alex CAN10
22CHANAVAT Lucas FRA9
23GROS Baptiste FRA8
24BJORNSEN Erik USA7
25LUUSUA Ari FIN6
26PENTSINEN Anssi FIN5
27STRANDVALL Matias FIN4
28MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN3
29HAARALA Juuso FIN2
30KROGH Finn Haagen NOR1

Sprint K

24.11.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1NILSSON Stina SWE50
2BJORNSEN Sadie USA46
3BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS43
4INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE40
5HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR37
6PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN34
7SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS32
8CALDWELL Sophie USA30
9NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS28
10HAAG Anna SWE26
11SOEMSKAR Linn SWE24
12KALLA Charlotte SWE22
13FALK Hanna SWE20
14SETTLIN Evelina SWE18
15SARGENT Ida USA16
16SVENDSEN Anna NOR15
17VISNAR Katja SLO14
18RINGWALD Sandra GER13
19SUNDLING Jonna SWE12
20KOWALCZYK Justyna POL11
21KIRILLOVA Anastasia BLR10
22MONONEN Laura FIN9
23KYLLOENEN Anne FIN8
24NISKANEN Kerttu FIN7
25DYVIK Anna SWE6
26FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI5
27VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI4
28SERONOSOVA Polina BLR3
29BRENNAN Rosie USA2
30HENNIG Katharina GER1

Sprint M

24.11.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR50
2GOLBERG Paal NOR46
3HALFVARSSON Calle SWE43
4HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN40
5PELLEGRINO Federico ITA37
6FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR34
7VUORINEN Lauri FIN32
8BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS30
9HEDIGER Jovian SUI28
10JYLHAE Martti FIN26
11KILP Marko EST24
12IVERSEN Emil NOR22
13NISKANEN Iivo FIN20
14RETIVYKH Gleb RUS18
15RANKEL Raido EST16
16BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR15
17KETELAE Toni FIN14
18POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ13
19SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR12
20MIKKONEN Juho FIN11
21HARVEY Alex CAN10
22CHANAVAT Lucas FRA9
23GROS Baptiste FRA8
24BJORNSEN Erik USA7
25LUUSUA Ari FIN6
26PENTSINEN Anssi FIN5
27STRANDVALL Matias FIN4
28MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN3
29HAARALA Juuso FIN2
30KROGH Finn Haagen NOR1

Tour de Ski K

08.01.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1WENG Heidi NOR  2:27:39.4  
 2PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  2:29:16.4 +1:37.0
 3NILSSON Stina SWE  2:29:33.8 +1:54.4
 4OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR  2:29:43.7 +2:04.3
 5DIGGINS Jessica USA  2:30:48.4 +3:09.0
 6NISKANEN Kerttu FIN  2:31:57.6 +4:18.2
 7KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  2:32:07.1 +4:27.7
 8VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI  2:32:18.9 +4:39.5
 9STADLOBER Teresa AUT  2:32:23.5 +4:44.1
 10TCHEKALEVA Yulia RUS  2:32:38.1 +4:58.7
 11KALLA Charlotte SWE  2:33:06.4 +5:27.0
 12MONONEN Laura FIN  2:33:44.2 +6:04.8
 13BOEHLER Stefanie GER  2:33:55.9 +6:16.5
 14STEPHEN Elizabeth USA  2:34:25.0 +6:45.6
 15FESSEL Nicole GER  2:34:43.8 +7:04.4
 16SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR  2:35:00.5 +7:21.1
 17SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN  2:35:17.6 +7:38.2
 18HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR  2:35:23.0 +7:43.6
 19DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA  2:35:53.5 +8:14.1
 20KALSINA Polina RUS  2:36:08.0 +8:28.6
 21BROCARD Elisa ITA  2:36:22.0 +8:42.6
 22SOBOLEVA Elena RUS  2:36:56.3 +9:16.9
 23WIKEN Emma SWE  2:37:05.6 +9:26.2
 24DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia ITA  2:37:13.7 +9:34.3
 25SETTLIN Evelina SWE  2:37:25.5 +9:46.1
 26GUSCHINA Mariya RUS  2:39:05.0 +11:25.6
 27NORDSTROEM Maria SWE  2:39:43.1 +12:03.7
 28BRENNAN Rosie USA  2:40:39.3 +12:59.9
 29STUERZ Giulia ITA  2:41:31.3 +13:51.9
 30ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS  2:42:52.9 +15:13.5
 31TSAREVA Olga RUS  2:46:01.8 +18:22.4

Tour de Ski M

08.01.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1USTIUGOV Sergey RUS  3:24:47.9  
 2SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR  3:25:50.8 +1:02.9
 3COLOGNA Dario SUI  3:26:07.0 +1:19.1
 4MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  3:26:14.8 +1:26.9
 5HEIKKINEN Matti FIN  3:26:19.2 +1:31.3
 6HELLNER Marcus SWE  3:26:53.7 +2:05.8
 7HARVEY Alex CAN  3:27:27.6 +2:39.7
 8KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR  3:28:15.1 +3:27.2
 9HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  3:28:38.3 +3:50.4
 10DYRHAUG Niklas NOR  3:29:12.8 +4:24.9
 11ROETHE Sjur NOR  3:29:44.3 +4:56.4
 12TOENSETH Didrik NOR  3:29:55.6 +5:07.7
 13BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS  3:30:02.1 +5:14.2
 14DE FABIANI Francesco ITA  3:30:08.3 +5:20.4
 15GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  3:30:16.2 +5:28.3
 16BURMAN Jens SWE  3:30:18.2 +5:30.3
 17NOTZ Florian GER  3:30:31.0 +5:43.1
 18MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  3:30:55.6 +6:07.7
 19BOEGL Lucas GER  3:31:01.0 +6:13.1
 20LIVERS Toni SUI  3:31:07.5 +6:19.6
 21BAUMANN Jonas SUI  3:32:33.9 +7:46.0
 22LARKOV Andrey RUS  3:32:50.2 +8:02.3
 23PARISSE Clement FRA  3:33:04.0 +8:16.1
 24RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE  3:33:33.5 +8:45.6
 25KERSHAW Devon CAN  3:34:20.1 +9:32.2
 26HOFFMAN Noah USA  3:34:28.2 +9:40.3
 27MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  3:34:49.0 +10:01.1
 28SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  3:34:57.4 +10:09.5
 29SEDOV Petr RUS  3:35:02.7 +10:14.8
 30BING Thomas GER  3:35:13.1 +10:25.2
 31HYVARINEN Perttu FIN  3:35:13.2 +10:25.3
 32EKSTROEM Axel SWE  3:35:16.5 +10:28.6
 33PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU  3:35:52.7 +11:04.8
 34THORN Viktor SWE  3:36:01.6 +11:13.7
 35JEANNEROD Alexis FRA  3:36:06.8 +11:18.9
 36VOKUEV Ermil RUS  3:37:05.9 +12:18.0
 37MAETTIG Valentin GER  3:37:32.5 +12:44.6
 38HAUKE Max AUT  3:38:49.3 +14:01.4
 39RASTELLI Maicol ITA  3:39:30.0 +14:42.1
 40BIKSE Indulis LAT  3:43:47.7 +18:59.8
X