Klasyfikacje 2008/2009

Generalna K

23.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KOWALCZYK Justyna POL1812
2MAJDIC Petra SLO1716
3SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN1465
4FOLLIS Arianna ITA1138
5KUITUNEN Virpi FIN1132
6LONGA Marianna ITA1002
7MURANEN Pirjo FIN990
8JOHAUG Therese NOR829
9STEIRA Kristin Stoermer NOR828
10BJOERGEN Marit NOR709
11ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN695
12KALLA Charlotte SWE663
13NYSTAD Claudia GER576
14BOEHLER Stefanie GER510
15SHEVCHENKO Valentina UKR494
16OLSSON Anna SWE441
17SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER430
18PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK428
19HAAG Anna SWE413
20MEDVEDEVA Evgenia RUS383
21GENUIN Magda ITA339
22RENNER Sara CAN336
23KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe NOR331
24SMUTNA Katerina CZE324
25ZELLER Katrin GER307
26SIDKO Alena RUS243
27BRUN-LIE Celine NOR238
28ANDERSSON Lina SWE230
29LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine FRA225
30NORGREN Britta SWE214
31KOROSTELEVA Natalia RUS210
32RAJDLOVA Kamila CZE209
33ISHIDA Masako JPN205
34FABJAN Vesna SLO198
35SAVIALOVA Olga RUS191
36SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka FIN171
37ROTCHEVA Olga RUS157
38KURKINA Larisa RUS141
39FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR137
40TIAGAY Olga RUS136
41MATVEEVA Natalia RUS130
42VALBUSA Sabina ITA128
43CONFORTOLA Antonella ITA115
44HELEN Kirsi FIN112
45NARYSHKINA Natalja RUS110
46RANDALL Kikkan USA107
47MORODER Karin ITA97
48SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS96
49INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE89
50TURYSHEVA Elena RUS89
51HENKEL Manuela GER84
52FESSEL Nicole GER82
53CHUIKOVA Ekaterina RUS81
54ILJINA Natalja RUS75
55THOMAS HUGUE Coraline FRA71
56NATSUMI Madoka JPN70
57SKOFTERUD Vibeke W NOR63
58IVANOVA Julia RUS62
59ERIKSSON Mia SWE56
60OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR56
61MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana KAZ55
62MISCHOL Seraina SUI53
63VISNAR Katja SLO53
64LINDBORG Sara SWE49
65GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen NOR48
66SLIND Astrid Oeyre NOR42
67NISKANEN Kerttu FIN40
68BROCARD Elisa ITA27
69ROCHAT Laurence SUI27
70BARTHELEMY Laure FRA26
71JEAN Aurore FRA25
72TCHEKALEVA Yulia RUS24
73SWANSON Shayla CAN24
74SAPRONOVA Diana RUS22
75JASKOWIEC Sylwia POL22
76TCHEPALOVA Julija RUS22
77GOESSNER Miriam GER20
78GAIAZOVA Daria CAN19
79MELINA Viktoria RUS18
80JONES Perianne CAN18
81ELDEN Marte NOR17
82NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa FIN17
83NILSEN Betty Ann Bjerkreim NOR17
84STORTI Cecile FRA17
85FUKUDA Nobuko JPN17
86JAMBAEVA Tatjana RUS16
87SANNIKOVA Alena BLR14
88VEDENEEVA Elena RUS13
88WEBSTER Brittany CAN13
90JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR12
91SIRGE Kaili EST12
92JANECKOVA Ivana CZE12
93NOVIKOVA Valentina RUS11
94STEMLAND Kristin Muerer NOR11
95LARSEN Lisa SWE10
96AAS Sigrid NOR10
96SCHUCHKINA Olga RUS10
98BOURGEOIS Celia FRA10
99SVENDSEN Sara NOR10
100CHERNOUSOVA Marina RUS10
101YATSKAYA Oxana KAZ10
102WILLIAMS Madeleine CAN9
103WEIBEL Caroline FRA8
104RYDQVIST Maria SWE8
105ANTONOVA Elena KAZ8
106STEPHEN Elizabeth USA7
107SMYTH Morgan USA7
108CAMENISCH Karin SUI7
109LAUKKANEN Mari FIN7
109TYLDUM Ingri Aunet NOR7
111NESTERENKO Lada UKR7
112PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN7
113VAHTRA Kaija EST6
114BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland NOR6
115ARRITOLA Morgan USA6
116SEMENTINA Olga RUS6
117BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie FRA6
118VIKMAN Ingrid SWE5
119FAIVRE PICON Anouk FRA5
120KUZNETSOVA Tatjana RUS5
121VASILJONOK Olga BLR4
122BERG Ella Gjoemle NOR4
123GOSLING Brooke CAN4
124GRUBER Bettina SUI3
125KUBINSKA Kornelia POL3
126BUTTINGSRUD Marthe-Astrid NOR3
127BONER Seraina SUI2
128VUERICH Gaia ITA2
129PAJALA Magdalena SWE1
130DE YONG Nicole USA1
130MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN1
130STEPANOVA Lilia RUS1

Generalna M

23.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1COLOGNA Dario SUI1346
2NORTHUG Petter Jr. NOR1220
3HATTESTAD Ola Vigen NOR792
4JAUHOJAERVI Sami FIN784
5PILLER COTTRER Pietro ITA775
6TEICHMANN Axel GER724
7GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA671
8DI CENTA Giorgio ITA652
9BAUER Lukas CZE612
10VITTOZ Vincent FRA589
11LEGKOV Alexander RUS565
12ROENNING Eldar NOR541
13SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR515
14OLSSON Johan SWE473
15ANGERER Tobias GER450
16DAHL John Kristian NOR450
17ROTCHEV Vassili RUS439
18KERSHAW Devon CAN401
19HETLAND Tor Arne NOR373
20PASINI Renato ITA359
21HELLNER Marcus SWE354
22FILBRICH Jens GER323
23VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS297
24PETUKHOV Alexey RUS292
25HARVEY Alex CAN287
26MAE Jaak EST284
27VEERPALU Andrus EST279
28JOENSSON Emil SWE272
29HOFER David ITA272
30HEIKKINEN Matti FIN263
31MORILOV Nikolay RUS261
32REHEMAA Aivar EST244
33CHEBOTKO Nikolay KAZ243
34LIVERS Toni SUI208
35KRIUKOV Nikita RUS204
36PASINI Fabio ITA201
37SOEDERGREN Anders SWE198
38KJOELSTAD Johan NOR196
39CLARA Roland ITA190
40GJERDALEN Tord Asle NOR183
41ZORZI Cristian ITA181
42JONNIER Emmanuel FRA176
43REICHELT Tom GER175
44PETTERSEN Oeystein NOR174
45KOUKAL Martin CZE170
46BABIKOV Ivan CAN167
47NEWELL Andrew USA163
48DARRAGON Roddy FRA157
49LASSILA Kalle FIN155
50RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE146
51SHIRIAEV Sergey RUS138
52SVARTEDAL Jens Arne NOR126
53PERL Curdin SUI126
54LIND Bjoern SWE125
55MANIFICAT Maurice FRA120
56DOLIDOVICH Sergei BLR118
57WENZL Josef GER115
58LARSSON Mats SWE113
59KOOS Torin USA106
60MODIN Jesper SWE104
61SOMMERFELDT Rene GER97
62ONDA Yuichi JPN96
63PARFENOV Andrey RUS95
64MIRANDA Cyril FRA94
65BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR92
66CHECCHI Valerio ITA86
67DEMENTIEV Eugeniy RUS85
68KUMMEL Peeter EST82
69JYLHAE Martti FIN80
70NAESS Boerre NOR79
71HOFSTAD Tore Ruud NOR74
72HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern NOR74
73GAFAROV Anton RUS71
74LALLUKKA Juha FIN70
75MAGAL Jiri CZE69
76GOERING Franz GER68
77HOFFMANN Christian AUT67
78RAZYM Ales CZE67
79SCOLA Fulvio ITA63
80TAMBORNINO Eligius SUI63
81KOZISEK Dusan CZE61
82POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ57
83AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig NOR56
84FREEMAN Kris USA56
85GREY George CAN55
86JAEGER Martin SUI51
87AUKLAND Anders NOR51
88KUZNETSOV Alexander RUS50
89STOCKINGER Martin AUT45
90STRANDVALL Matias FIN42
91ROUSSELET Alexandre FRA42
92SAAREPUU Anti EST41
93PANKRATOV Nikolay RUS39
94SIMONLATSER Timo EST38
95IVERSEN Trond NOR38
96PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe FRA37
97BAJCICAK Martin SVK37
98PETERSON Teodor SWE35
99ALYPOV Ivan RUS34
100GLOEERSEN Anders NOR33
101VAEAENAENEN Jesse FIN33
102MASHKOV Ilya RUS32
103CHEREPANOV Sergey KAZ32
104BRYNTESSON Robin SWE32
105SANTUS Fabio ITA32
106NARUSE Nobu JPN30
107DJUPVIK Roger Aa NOR30
108FREDRIKSSON Mathias SWE28
109THUN Stein Vidar NOR27
110FREDRIKSSON Thobias SWE27
111KREZELOK Janusz POL27
112SEDOV Petr RUS26
113CROOKS Sean CAN26
114FISCHER Remo SUI26
115JAKS Martin CZE25
116EIGENMANN Christoph SUI24
117KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay RUS24
118LECCARDI Valerio SUI21
119WIDMER Philip CAN21
120JESPERSEN Chris Andre NOR20
121NOVICHIKHIN Mikhail RUS20
122CHAUVET Benoit FRA20
123AMBROSETTI Damien FRA19
124CHERNOUSOV Ilia RUS19
125BAKKEN Timo Andre NOR18
125BUTLER Christopher CAN18
125USACHEV Igor RUS18
128KARNEYENKA Leanid BLR18
129NIGHBOR David CAN17
130ROYCROFT Dan CAN16
131KUHN Stefan CAN16
132IVANOV Ivan RUS16
133COOK Chris USA16
134KOSTNER Florian ITA16
135MCMURTRY Brent CAN15
136PANZHINSKIY Alexander RUS14
137FRASNELLI Loris ITA14
138NOVIKOV Sergey RUS13
139NOUSIAINEN Ville FIN13
140NARUSK Priit EST12
141HIRNER Manuel AUT12
142VON ALLMEN Peter SUI12
143SEIFERT Benjamin GER12
144HOFF Erlend NOR12
145BATORY Ivan SVK12
146KARP Algo EST11
147PAAKKONEN Lasse FIN11
148WURM Harald AUT11
149JOUTSEN Jari FIN10
150ELIASSEN Petter NOR10
151SPERL Milan CZE10
152LARSSON Peter SWE10
153TOUCHETTE Frederic CAN10
154CLAUSEN Kent Ove NOR9
154OLSEN Eirik Kurland NOR9
154SOUTHAM James USA9
157BRUNNER Tom GER9
158ARTEEV Ivan RUS8
159KATTILAKOSKI Teemu FIN7
160FEDULOV Vladimir RUS7
161KRECZMER Maciej POL7
162HOFFMAN Noah USA6
163COLLIANDER Niklas FIN5
164EDIN Johan SWE5
164NISHIKAWA Graham CAN5
166VELICHKO Yevgeniy KAZ5
167RODGERS Colin USA4
168ZIMMERMANN Leif Orin USA4
169SORIN Egor RUS4
170EINASTE Kein EST3
171LYKKJA Hans Petter NOR3
172SIMILAE Tero FIN3
173KINDSCHI Joeri SUI3
174VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav RUS3
175KNIGHT Brenton USA3
176KOKK Kaspar EST2
177KUZZY Garrott USA2
178BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS2
179EILIFSEN Morten NOR1
180BURGERMEISTER Reto SUI1
181LEYBYUK Roman UKR1
182WUENSCH Oliver GER1
183FLORA Lars USA1
183ROZHKOV Denis RUS1

Sprint K

18.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1MAJDIC Petra SLO879
2FOLLIS Arianna ITA470
3MURANEN Pirjo FIN461
4KOWALCZYK Justyna POL408
5SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN407
6PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK353
7GENUIN Magda ITA325
8OLSSON Anna SWE258
9BRUN-LIE Celine NOR212
10ANDERSSON Lina SWE210
11KUITUNEN Virpi FIN204
12FABJAN Vesna SLO195
13SMUTNA Katerina CZE156
14BJOERGEN Marit NOR147
15FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR137
16NORGREN Britta SWE136
17KALLA Charlotte SWE134
18ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN133
19MATVEEVA Natalia RUS130
20LONGA Marianna ITA120
21NYSTAD Claudia GER119
22HELEN Kirsi FIN112
23NARYSHKINA Natalja RUS110
24KOROSTELEVA Natalia RUS102
25RANDALL Kikkan USA99
26BOEHLER Stefanie GER97
27SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka FIN96
28SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS96
29SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER95
30SIDKO Alena RUS91
31INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE89
32MORODER Karin ITA86
33FESSEL Nicole GER82
34HENKEL Manuela GER79
35KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe NOR75
36TURYSHEVA Elena RUS74
37CHUIKOVA Ekaterina RUS73
38NATSUMI Madoka JPN70
39ERIKSSON Mia SWE56
40VISNAR Katja SLO53
41ILJINA Natalja RUS49
42GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen NOR48
43HAAG Anna SWE47
44IVANOVA Julia RUS35
45RENNER Sara CAN34
46MISCHOL Seraina SUI34
47ZELLER Katrin GER31
48BROCARD Elisa ITA27
49OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR25
50JEAN Aurore FRA25
51ISHIDA Masako JPN24
52ROTCHEVA Olga RUS23
53STEIRA Kristin Stoermer NOR22
54MELINA Viktoria RUS18
55NISKANEN Kerttu FIN18
56ROCHAT Laurence SUI18
57NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa FIN17
58GOESSNER Miriam GER16
59JONES Perianne CAN15
60FUKUDA Nobuko JPN14
61BARTHELEMY Laure FRA12
62JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR12
63SIRGE Kaili EST12
64NOVIKOVA Valentina RUS11
65SWANSON Shayla CAN10
66AAS Sigrid NOR10
67WEIBEL Caroline FRA8
68GAIAZOVA Daria CAN8
69RAJDLOVA Kamila CZE7
70SMYTH Morgan USA7
71CAMENISCH Karin SUI7
72LAUKKANEN Mari FIN7
72TYLDUM Ingri Aunet NOR7
74PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN7
75VAHTRA Kaija EST6
76BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland NOR6
77SEMENTINA Olga RUS6
78VIKMAN Ingrid SWE5
79KUZNETSOVA Tatjana RUS5
80MEDVEDEVA Evgenia RUS5
81VASILJONOK Olga BLR4
82BERG Ella Gjoemle NOR4
83GRUBER Bettina SUI3
84BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie FRA3
85BUTTINGSRUD Marthe-Astrid NOR3
85SHEVCHENKO Valentina UKR3
87SAVIALOVA Olga RUS2
88VUERICH Gaia ITA2
89JOHAUG Therese NOR2
90PAJALA Magdalena SWE1
91STEPANOVA Lilia RUS1

Sprint M

18.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1HATTESTAD Ola Vigen NOR792
2PASINI Renato ITA359
3HETLAND Tor Arne NOR335
4DAHL John Kristian NOR326
5NORTHUG Petter Jr. NOR308
6PETUKHOV Alexey RUS278
7JOENSSON Emil SWE272
8MORILOV Nikolay RUS261
9COLOGNA Dario SUI205
10KRIUKOV Nikita RUS204
11KJOELSTAD Johan NOR196
12ROENNING Eldar NOR179
13PETTERSEN Oeystein NOR174
14PASINI Fabio ITA173
15NEWELL Andrew USA163
16DARRAGON Roddy FRA157
17LASSILA Kalle FIN155
18ZORZI Cristian ITA151
19JAUHOJAERVI Sami FIN147
20LIND Bjoern SWE125
21WENZL Josef GER115
22ROTCHEV Vassili RUS114
23HOFER David ITA112
24KOOS Torin USA106
25MODIN Jesper SWE104
26DI CENTA Giorgio ITA100
27ONDA Yuichi JPN96
28MIRANDA Cyril FRA94
29BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR92
30PARFENOV Andrey RUS83
31KUMMEL Peeter EST82
32JYLHAE Martti FIN80
33NAESS Boerre NOR79
34KERSHAW Devon CAN78
35HELLNER Marcus SWE73
36GAFAROV Anton RUS71
37LARSSON Mats SWE71
38CHEBOTKO Nikolay KAZ69
39RAZYM Ales CZE67
40TAMBORNINO Eligius SUI63
41JAEGER Martin SUI51
42GOERING Franz GER50
43SCOLA Fulvio ITA46
44GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA45
45KOZISEK Dusan CZE45
46STOCKINGER Martin AUT45
47STRANDVALL Matias FIN42
48SAAREPUU Anti EST41
49TEICHMANN Axel GER39
50SIMONLATSER Timo EST38
51IVERSEN Trond NOR38
52LEGKOV Alexander RUS35
53PETERSON Teodor SWE35
54PILLER COTTRER Pietro ITA35
55GLOEERSEN Anders NOR33
56BRYNTESSON Robin SWE32
57VAEAENAENEN Jesse FIN31
58REHEMAA Aivar EST29
59THUN Stein Vidar NOR27
60FREDRIKSSON Thobias SWE27
61ALYPOV Ivan RUS27
62KREZELOK Janusz POL27
63CROOKS Sean CAN26
64EIGENMANN Christoph SUI24
65PERL Curdin SUI24
66GJERDALEN Tord Asle NOR22
67LECCARDI Valerio SUI21
68WIDMER Philip CAN21
69DEMENTIEV Eugeniy RUS20
70NOVICHIKHIN Mikhail RUS20
71AMBROSETTI Damien FRA19
72BAKKEN Timo Andre NOR18
72USACHEV Igor RUS18
74KARNEYENKA Leanid BLR18
75SVARTEDAL Jens Arne NOR17
76KUHN Stefan CAN16
77VEERPALU Andrus EST16
78IVANOV Ivan RUS16
79COOK Chris USA16
80REICHELT Tom GER15
81PANZHINSKIY Alexander RUS14
82NARUSK Priit EST12
83HIRNER Manuel AUT12
84VON ALLMEN Peter SUI12
85PAAKKONEN Lasse FIN11
86FRASNELLI Loris ITA11
87WURM Harald AUT11
88JOUTSEN Jari FIN10
89LARSSON Peter SWE10
90CLAUSEN Kent Ove NOR9
91BRUNNER Tom GER9
92ROUSSELET Alexandre FRA7
93CHEREPANOV Sergey KAZ7
94NIGHBOR David CAN7
95FEDULOV Vladimir RUS7
96VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS7
97KUZNETSOV Alexander RUS6
98KRECZMER Maciej POL6
99HARVEY Alex CAN6
100COLLIANDER Niklas FIN5
101EDIN Johan SWE5
102HEIKKINEN Matti FIN4
103RODGERS Colin USA4
104EINASTE Kein EST3
105LYKKJA Hans Petter NOR3
106JONNIER Emmanuel FRA3
107KINDSCHI Joeri SUI3
108SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR3
109POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ2
110KUZZY Garrott USA2
111BATORY Ivan SVK1
112WUENSCH Oliver GER1
113ROZHKOV Denis RUS1

Tour de Ski K

04.01.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1KUITUNEN Virpi FIN  2:06:41.4  
 2SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa FIN  2:06:48.6 +7.2
 3MAJDIC Petra SLO  2:07:15.9 +34.5
 4KOWALCZYK Justyna POL  2:08:02.5 +1:21.1
 5LONGA Marianna ITA  2:08:17.9 +1:36.5
 6JOHAUG Therese NOR  2:09:01.4 +2:20.0
 7HAAG Anna SWE  2:09:07.9 +2:26.5
 8FOLLIS Arianna ITA  2:09:17.0 +2:35.6
 9STEIRA Kristin Stoermer NOR  2:09:33.2 +2:51.8
 10BJOERGEN Marit NOR  2:09:53.8 +3:12.4
 11ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN  2:10:06.0 +3:24.6
 12MURANEN Pirjo FIN  2:10:23.7 +3:42.3
 13BOEHLER Stefanie GER  2:10:45.9 +4:04.5
 14SHEVCHENKO Valentina UKR  2:10:48.0 +4:06.6
 15RENNER Sara CAN  2:11:33.1 +4:51.7
 16NYSTAD Claudia GER  2:11:47.9 +5:06.5
 17ZELLER Katrin GER  2:12:04.7 +5:23.3
 18MEDVEDEVA Evgenia RUS  2:12:09.0 +5:27.6
 19ROTCHEVA Olga RUS  2:13:12.8 +6:31.4
 20KURKINA Larisa RUS  2:13:18.6 +6:37.2
 21SAVIALOVA Olga RUS  2:13:40.0 +6:58.6
 22RAJDLOVA Kamila CZE  2:13:59.7 +7:18.3
 23SMUTNA Katerina AUT  2:14:27.3 +7:45.9
 24LINDBORG Sara SWE  2:14:59.1 +8:17.7
 25TIAGAY Olga RUS  2:15:11.9 +8:30.5
 26PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK  2:15:42.5 +9:01.1
 27MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana KAZ  2:15:45.5 +9:04.1
 28CONFORTOLA Antonella ITA  2:16:17.2 +9:35.8
 29GENUIN Magda ITA  2:16:36.3 +9:54.9
 30ILJINA Natalja RUS  2:16:58.4 +10:17.0
 31IVANOVA Julia RUS  2:17:31.4 +10:50.0
 32MORODER Karin ITA  2:18:25.1 +11:43.7
 33FABJAN Vesna SLO  2:19:09.0 +12:27.6
 34JATSKAJA Oxana KAZ  2:19:58.6 +13:17.2
 35NESTERENKO Lada UKR  2:20:06.4 +13:25.0
 36MANNIMA Tatjana EST  2:20:09.7 +13:28.3
Dyskwalifikacja za doping    
 23TCHEPALOVA Julija RUS  2:14:14.0 +7:32.6

Tour de Ski M

04.01.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1COLOGNA Dario SUI  2:56:05.4  
 2NORTHUG Petter jr. NOR  2:57:04.4 +59.0
 3TEICHMANN Axel GER  2:57:08.2 +1:02.8
 4DI CENTA Giorgio ITA  2:57:27.6 +1:22.2
 5ROTCHEV Vassili RUS  2:57:36.4 +1:31.0
 6GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  2:57:44.5 +1:39.1
 7PILLER COTTRER Pietro ITA  2:57:58.1 +1:52.7
 8JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin NOR  2:58:11.7 +2:06.3
 9JAUHOJAERVI Sami FIN  2:58:21.8 +2:16.4
 10BAUER Lukas CZE  2:58:26.2 +2:20.8
 11MAE Jaak EST  2:58:27.0 +2:21.6
 12FILBRICH Jens GER  2:58:46.9 +2:41.5
 13ROENNING Eldar NOR  2:58:53.1 +2:47.7
 14LIVERS Toni SUI  2:58:54.7 +2:49.3
 15VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS  2:59:10.6 +3:05.2
 16REHEMAA Aivar EST  2:59:12.6 +3:07.2
 17VITTOZ Vincent FRA  2:59:16.4 +3:11.0
 18CHEBOTKO Nikolay KAZ  2:59:46.2 +3:40.8
 19VEERPALU Andrus EST  2:59:50.6 +3:45.2
 20KERSHAW Devon CAN  3:00:00.7 +3:55.3
 21DAHL John Kristian NOR  3:00:19.8 +4:14.4
 22GJERDALEN Tord Asle NOR  3:00:26.1 +4:20.7
 23RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE  3:00:32.1 +4:26.7
 24HOFER David ITA  3:00:39.1 +4:33.7
 25JONNIER Emmanuel FRA  3:00:43.3 +4:37.9
 26HEIKKINEN Matti FIN  3:00:46.1 +4:40.7
 27CLARA Roland ITA  3:00:57.8 +4:52.4
 28REICHELT Tom GER  3:01:04.9 +4:59.5
 29PERL Curdin SUI  3:01:21.5 +5:16.1
 30ROUSSELET Alexandre FRA  3:01:24.3 +5:18.9
 31PANKRATOV Nikolay RUS  3:01:30.3 +5:24.9
 32CHECCHI Valerio ITA  3:01:33.9 +5:28.5
 33LEGKOV Alexander RUS  3:01:42.8 +5:37.4
 34PASINI Fabio ITA  3:02:35.2 +6:29.8
 35BABIKOV Ivan CAN  3:03:10.5 +7:05.1
 36MAGAL Jiri CZE  3:03:35.9 +7:30.5
 37KUZNETSOV Alexander RUS  3:03:50.5 +7:45.1
 38VELICHKO Yevgeniy KAZ  3:03:56.7 +7:51.3
 39BATORY Ivan SVK  3:03:59.0 +7:53.6
 40RAZYM Ales CZE  3:04:26.3 +8:20.9
 41KARP Algo EST  3:04:47.8 +8:42.4
 42HETLAND Tor Arne NOR  3:05:45.5 +9:40.1
 43OSIPOV Aleksandr KAZ  3:06:12.5 +10:07.1
 44LEYBYUK Roman UKR  3:06:23.8 +10:18.4
 45MIRANDA Cyril FRA  3:07:51.2 +11:45.8
 46KREZELOK Janusz POL  3:08:03.2 +11:57.8
 47GRIDIN Andrey KAZ  3:09:36.0 +13:30.6
 48ZORZI Cristian ITA  3:10:21.3 +14:15.9
 49AMBROSETTI Damien FRA  3:18:14.2 +22:08.8
 50DARRAGON Roddy FRA  3:18:43.2 +22:37.8
 51STOCKINGER Martin AUT  3:19:10.4 +23:05.0
 52SOULIE Francois AND  3:19:28.9 +23:23.5
 53THOR OLSEN Jonas DEN  3:19:57.0 +23:51.6
 54WURM Harald AUT  3:24:39.5 +28:34.1
Dyskwalifikacja za doping    
 9DEMENTIEV Eugeniy RUS  2:58:19.2 +2:13.8
X