Klasyfikacje 2014/2015

Generalna K

15.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BJOERGEN Marit NOR2172
2JOHAUG Therese NOR1388
3WENG Heidi NOR1332
4OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR894
5HAGA Ragnhild NOR750
6FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR661
7KALLA Charlotte SWE620
8FESSEL Nicole GER565
9HERRMANN Denise GER548
10STEPHEN Elizabeth USA544
11BOEHLER Stefanie GER480
12NILSSON Stina SWE427
13KOWALCZYK Justyna POL411
14NISKANEN Kerttu FIN406
15JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR397
16WIKEN Emma SWE394
17HAGEN Martine Ek NOR390
18TCHEKALEVA Yulia RUS376
19VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva CZE336
20KYLLOENEN Anne FIN322
21INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE300
22DIGGINS Jessica USA287
23BJORNSEN Sadie USA283
24PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN261
25VISNAR Katja SLO260
26BRUN-LIE Celine NOR252
27RYDQVIST Maria SWE251
28STADLOBER Teresa AUT247
29SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN245
30TANYGINA Alevtina RUS229
31FALK Hanna SWE217
32MATVEEVA Natalia RUS216
33DOTSENKO Anastasia RUS216
34JASKOWIEC Sylwia POL206
35OEBERG Jennie SWE197
36MONONEN Laura FIN176
37AYMONIER Celia FRA175
38VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI174
39THOMAS HUGUE Coraline FRA168
40HAAG Anna SWE167
41ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN164
42SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS158
43RANDALL Kikkan USA156
44CEBASEK Alenka SLO148
45KOLB Hanna GER147
46GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen NOR144
47HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR140
48VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI131
49BLECKUR Sofia SWE130
50NYSTAD Claudia GER126
51SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR112
52KUZIUKOVA Olga RUS112
53CALDWELL Sophie USA110
54DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA108
55STEIRA Kristin Stoermer NOR93
56SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka FIN92
57SARGENT Ida USA82
58NOVAKOVA Petra CZE79
59RINGWALD Sandra GER78
60EINFALT Lea SLO77
61MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa FIN76
62VUERICH Gaia ITA74
63ZHUKOVA Natalia RUS65
64SCHWARZ Nathalie AUT64
65PAJALA Magdalena SWE62
66KUBINSKA Kornelia POL58
67FABJAN Vesna SLO56
68DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia ITA54
69LINDBORG Sara SWE52
70HENRIKSSON Sofia SWE51
71DAHLQVIST Maja SWE51
72BONER Seraina SUI49
73JEAN Aurore FRA47
74IVANOVA Julia RUS47
75CARL Victoria GER44
76ILJINA Natalja RUS44
77SOEMSKAR Linn SWE43
78SIEGEL Monique GER43
79ORGUE Laura SPA42
80GRAEFNINGS Maria SWE42
81ISHIDA Masako JPN41
82FAIVRE PICON Anouk FRA41
83SUNDLING Jonna SWE36
84RAZINGER Nika SLO36
85CHERNOUSOVA Marina RUS34
86ROMANOVA Yulia RUS33
87BRENNAN Rosie USA31
88SMUTNA Katerina AUT29
89KVAALE Barbro NOR27
90SOBOLEVA Elena RUS27
91SOEDERLUND Helene SWE27
92EIDE Mari NOR26
93THEODORSEN Silje NOR26
94LAMPIC Anamarija SLO24
95REPNITSYNA Olga RUS21
96ANGER Lucia GER20
97LAURENT Greta ITA18
98BAUDIN Francesca ITA17
99GREGG Caitlin USA16
100ANDERSSON Ebba SWE15
101NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS15
102KORSGREN Lina SWE12
103KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe NOR12
104JONES Perianne CAN10
105NAKSTAD Maria Stroem NOR10
106NISHIKAWA Emily CAN10
107USATOVA Oxana RUS10
108MARCISZ Ewelina POL10
109KOROSTELEVA Natalia RUS9
110SETTLIN Evelina SWE7
111NURMI Leena FIN6
112SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda RUS4
113PILLER Marina ITA4
114PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK2
115JASHINA Olga RUS1
116NORDSTROEM Maria SWE1

Generalna M

14.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1COLOGNA Dario SUI1103
2NORTHUG Petter Jr. NOR1047
3HALFVARSSON Calle SWE889
4KROGH Finn Haagen NOR870
5BELOV Evgeniy RUS868
6SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR748
7DYRHAUG Niklas NOR613
8POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ557
9HARVEY Alex CAN518
10VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS488
11BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR442
12JESPERSEN Chris Andre NOR426
13ROETHE Sjur NOR400
14RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE382
15PELLEGRINO Federico ITA376
16CLARA Roland ITA376
17MANIFICAT Maurice FRA369
18GOLBERG Paal NOR363
19HELLNER Marcus SWE352
20HEIKKINEN Matti FIN328
21TOENSETH Didrik NOR323
22DE FABIANI Francesco ITA314
23VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav RUS299
24PETUKHOV Alexey RUS298
25GLOEERSEN Anders NOR297
26USTIUGOV Sergey RUS297
27FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR267
28BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS257
29SVEEN Simen Andreas NOR239
30LIVERS Toni SUI237
31ROENNING Eldar NOR218
32NORTHUG Tomas NOR217
33HATTESTAD Ola Vigen NOR204
34NOECKLER Dietmar ITA187
35JAUHOJAERVI Sami FIN185
36GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA184
37DUVILLARD Robin FRA184
38LARKOV Andrey RUS180
39CHERNOUSOV Ilia RUS177
40NISKANEN Iivo FIN171
41TURYSHEV Sergey RUS160
42KRIUKOV Nikita RUS159
43HOLUND Hans Christer NOR158
44MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR156
45BAKKEN Timo Andre NOR150
46LEGKOV Alexander RUS150
47TRITSCHER Bernhard AUT142
48JOENSSON Emil SWE135
49GROS Baptiste FRA133
50JAKS Martin CZE132
51DOBLER Jonas GER129
52GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin RUS125
53BAUMANN Jonas SUI121
54NEWELL Andrew USA118
55TSCHARNKE Tim GER112
56SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR112
57OESTENSEN Simen Haakon NOR112
58KETELAE Toni FIN108
59JAY Renaud FRA108
60IVERSEN Emil NOR107
61TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR106
62PANZHINSKIY Alexander RUS105
63HAMILTON Simeon USA101
64MORILOV Nikolay RUS100
65JYLHAE Martti FIN99
66SKOBELEV Vladislav RUS93
67BABIKOV Ivan CAN89
68PARFENOV Andrey RUS88
69STRANDVALL Matias FIN83
70STAREGA Maciej POL81
71BAUER Lukas CZE79
72RUNDGREEN Mathias NOR76
73GAFAROV Anton RUS74
74VALJAS Len CAN74
75HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN73
76JOUVE Richard FRA72
77NOUSIAINEN Ville FIN71
78MIKKONEN Juho FIN64
79BING Thomas GER61
80JOHANSSON Martin SWE61
81NELSON Lars SWE61
82EDIN Johan SWE60
83ANDERSSON Simon SWE60
84DOLIDOVICH Sergei BLR58
85KOZISEK Dusan CZE55
86KINDSCHI Joeri SUI55
87DEMENTIEV Eugeniy RUS54
88NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim NOR54
89PENTSINEN Anssi FIN53
90KUMMEL Peeter EST52
91NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR50
92PERL Curdin SUI48
93KERSHAW Devon CAN46
94OLSSON Johan SWE45
95LEHTONEN Lari FIN44
96RETIVYKH Gleb RUS44
97FURGER Roman SUI40
98COLOGNA Gianluca SUI39
99SCHNIDER Ueli SUI37
100KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR37
101GOALABRE Paul FRA35
102JAPAROV Dmitriy RUS34
103BOEGL Lucas GER33
104DI CENTA Giorgio ITA32
105HAGA Magne NOR32
106HEDIGER Jovian SUI32
107EISENLAUER Sebastian GER31
108DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun. RUS29
109PETERSON Teodor SWE29
110YOUNG Andrew GBR27
111YOSHIDA Keishin JPN26
112SVANEBO Anders SWE25
113RISETH Fredrik NOR24
114NYENG Emil NOR24
115UTKIN Alexander RUS23
116ANISIMOV Ivan RUS22
117URBANI Simone ITA22
118SOEDERGREN Anders SWE18
119BALDAUF Dominik AUT17
120VITSENKO Alexey RUS17
121NORDSTROEM Gustav SWE16
122SEDOV Petr RUS16
123SEMENOV Michail BLR16
124RASTELLI Maicol ITA16
125CHEBOTKO Nikolay KAZ15
126SCHAAD Roman SUI14
127DOTZLER Hannes GER13
128AUNE Paal Troean NOR11
129PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan FRA11
130MIKAYELYAN Sergey ARM11
131HOFER David ITA11
132CHERVOTKIN Alexey RUS9
133VOKUEV Ermil RUS8
134KUKLIN Mikhail BLR8
135KAESER Erwan SUI8
136NOTZ Florian GER7
137BJORNSEN Erik USA7
138GAILLARD Cyril FRA7
139LINDBLAD Anton SWE6
140PALM Sindre Odberg NOR6
141SOSNIN Mikhail RUS6
141STOCK Daniel NOR6
143PELLEGRIN Mattia ITA5
144SILFVER Erik SWE5
145SVENSSON Oskar SWE3
146HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael NOR3
146PAAKKONEN Lasse FIN3
146PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy RUS3
149TSINZOV Veselin BUL2
150VORANAU Aliaksandr BLR2
151COCKNEY Jesse CAN2
152MIRANDA Cyril FRA2
153PARISSE Clement FRA2
154MODIN Jesper SWE2
155SELLIS Siim EST1
156BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA1
157WENZL Josef GER1
158QUICKLUND Carl SWE1
159WIBAULT Mathias FRA1

Sprint K

11.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1BJOERGEN Marit NOR610
2OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR560
3FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR512
4NILSSON Stina SWE345
5WENG Heidi NOR280
6VISNAR Katja SLO260
7BRUN-LIE Celine NOR252
8FALK Hanna SWE217
9MATVEEVA Natalia RUS216
10VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI174
11OEBERG Jennie SWE170
12INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE170
13HERRMANN Denise GER169
14DOTSENKO Anastasia RUS150
15KOLB Hanna GER147
16GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen NOR144
17RANDALL Kikkan USA141
18HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR124
19DIGGINS Jessica USA112
20CALDWELL Sophie USA110
21KALLA Charlotte SWE104
22SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS102
23KYLLOENEN Anne FIN101
24BJORNSEN Sadie USA88
25SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka FIN85
26SARGENT Ida USA82
27RINGWALD Sandra GER77
28MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa FIN76
29VUERICH Gaia ITA74
30JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR71
31CEBASEK Alenka SLO70
32HAGA Ragnhild NOR68
33KOWALCZYK Justyna POL67
34AYMONIER Celia FRA65
35PAJALA Magdalena SWE62
36SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR56
37FABJAN Vesna SLO56
38DAHLQVIST Maja SWE51
39JOHAUG Therese NOR51
40PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN45
41NISKANEN Kerttu FIN45
42SOEMSKAR Linn SWE43
43SUNDLING Jonna SWE36
44RAZINGER Nika SLO36
45ROMANOVA Yulia RUS33
46SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN30
47BOEHLER Stefanie GER28
48KVAALE Barbro NOR27
49EIDE Mari NOR26
50LAMPIC Anamarija SLO24
51JASKOWIEC Sylwia POL23
52DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA22
53ANGER Lucia GER20
54LAURENT Greta ITA18
55SOBOLEVA Elena RUS17
56MONONEN Laura FIN15
57NOVAKOVA Petra CZE15
58BAUDIN Francesca ITA13
59ILJINA Natalja RUS12
60KORSGREN Lina SWE12
61BONER Seraina SUI11
62JEAN Aurore FRA11
63JONES Perianne CAN10
64KOROSTELEVA Natalia RUS9
65NYSTAD Claudia GER8
66CARL Victoria GER8
67IVANOVA Julia RUS7
68WIKEN Emma SWE7
68SETTLIN Evelina SWE7
70HAGEN Martine Ek NOR6
71NURMI Leena FIN6
72REPNITSYNA Olga RUS5
73CHERNOUSOVA Marina RUS4
74PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK2
75MARCISZ Ewelina POL2
76HAAG Anna SWE2
77JASHINA Olga RUS1
78NORDSTROEM Maria SWE1

Sprint M

11.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KROGH Finn Haagen NOR479
2BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR442
3PELLEGRINO Federico ITA376
4PETUKHOV Alexey RUS298
5FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR267
6USTIUGOV Sergey RUS221
7NORTHUG Tomas NOR217
8NORTHUG Petter Jr. NOR214
9HATTESTAD Ola Vigen NOR204
10GOLBERG Paal NOR187
11HALFVARSSON Calle SWE166
12KRIUKOV Nikita RUS159
13HARVEY Alex CAN153
14BAKKEN Timo Andre NOR150
15GROS Baptiste FRA133
16GLOEERSEN Anders NOR129
17JOENSSON Emil SWE124
18NEWELL Andrew USA118
19SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR112
20KETELAE Toni FIN108
21JAY Renaud FRA108
22TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR106
23PANZHINSKIY Alexander RUS105
24MORILOV Nikolay RUS100
25JYLHAE Martti FIN99
26HAMILTON Simeon USA96
27PARFENOV Andrey RUS88
28TRITSCHER Bernhard AUT84
29STRANDVALL Matias FIN83
30STAREGA Maciej POL81
31IVERSEN Emil NOR74
32GAFAROV Anton RUS74
33VALJAS Len CAN74
34JOUVE Richard FRA72
35SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR68
36MIKKONEN Juho FIN64
37EDIN Johan SWE60
38KOZISEK Dusan CZE55
39KINDSCHI Joeri SUI55
40NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim NOR54
41HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN53
42PENTSINEN Anssi FIN53
43BELOV Evgeniy RUS52
44KUMMEL Peeter EST52
45RETIVYKH Gleb RUS44
46COLOGNA Gianluca SUI39
47CHERNOUSOV Ilia RUS37
48RUNDGREEN Mathias NOR36
49GOALABRE Paul FRA35
50FURGER Roman SUI35
51HEDIGER Jovian SUI32
52SCHNIDER Ueli SUI31
53EISENLAUER Sebastian GER31
54DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun. RUS29
55PETERSON Teodor SWE29
56YOUNG Andrew GBR27
57LARKOV Andrey RUS26
58ANDERSSON Simon SWE26
59RISETH Fredrik NOR24
60NYENG Emil NOR24
61ANISIMOV Ivan RUS22
62URBANI Simone ITA22
63JAUHOJAERVI Sami FIN20
64COLOGNA Dario SUI18
65MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR18
66BALDAUF Dominik AUT17
67NORDSTROEM Gustav SWE16
68RASTELLI Maicol ITA16
68CHEBOTKO Nikolay KAZ15
70POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ14
71SCHAAD Roman SUI14
72MANIFICAT Maurice FRA12
73AUNE Paal Troean NOR11
74DYRHAUG Niklas NOR10
75KERSHAW Devon CAN9
76ROETHE Sjur NOR9
77VOKUEV Ermil RUS8
78NISKANEN Iivo FIN8
79KUKLIN Mikhail RUS8
80KAESER Erwan SUI8
81TURYSHEV Sergey RUS7
82BJORNSEN Erik USA7
83GAILLARD Cyril FRA7
84NOUSIAINEN Ville FIN7
85PALM Sindre Odberg NOR6
86VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS6
87BING Thomas GER5
88SILFVER Erik SWE5
89SVENSSON Oskar SWE3
90PAAKKONEN Lasse FIN3
91VORANAU Aliaksandr BLR2
92COCKNEY Jesse CAN2
93HOFER David ITA2
94MIRANDA Cyril FRA2
95JAKS Martin CZE1
96SELLIS Siim EST1
97WENZL Josef GER1
98TSCHARNKE Tim GER1
99QUICKLUND Carl SWE1

Tour de Ski K

11.01.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1BJOERGEN Marit NOR  2:34:44.6 
 2JOHAUG Therese NOR  2:36:23.8 +1:39.2
 3WENG Heidi NOR  2:36:44.1 +1:59.5
 4HAGA Ragnhild NOR  2:42:16.8 +7:32.2
 5STEPHEN Elizabeth USA  2:42:26.4 +7:41.8
 6VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva CZE  2:43:14.0 +8:29.4
 7FESSEL Nicole GER  2:43:40.4 +8:55.8
 8HERRMANN Denise GER  2:44:19.7 +9:35.1
 9WIKEN Emma SWE  2:44:32.5 +9:47.9
 10STADLOBER Teresa AUT  2:44:38.4 +9:53.8
 11BOEHLER Stefanie GER  2:44:54.1 +10:09.5
 12RYDQVIST Maria SWE  2:45:07.1 +10:22.5
 13SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN  2:45:17.6 +10:33.0
 14KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  2:45:54.4 +11:09.8
 15TANYGINA Alevtina RUS  2:46:14.4 +11:29.8
 16JASKOWIEC Sylwia POL  2:46:26.3 +11:41.7
 17VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI  2:46:42.4 +11:57.8
 18THOMAS HUGUE Coraline FRA  2:47:46.8 +13:02.2
 19DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA  2:49:25.2 +14:40.6
 20SCHWARZ Nathalie AUT  2:49:30.8 +14:46.2
 21KUBINSKA Kornelia POL  2:49:35.4 +14:50.8
 22EINFALT Lea SLO  2:49:49.9 +15:05.3
 23DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia ITA  2:49:58.7 +15:14.1
 24SIEGEL Monique GER  2:49:58.9 +15:14.3
 25IVANOVA Julia RUS  2:50:08.0 +15:23.4
 26KUZIUKOVA Olga RUS  2:50:22.5 +15:37.9
 27SOEDERLUND Helene SWE  2:50:28.3 +15:43.7
 28ORGUE Laura SPA  2:50:56.3 +16:11.7
 29SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS  2:50:58.2 +16:13.6
 30AYMONIER Celia FRA  2:51:04.3 +16:19.7
 31USATOVA Oxana RUS  2:51:59.2 +17:14.6
 32GRAEFNINGS Maria SWE  2:52:21.4 +17:36.8
 33BAUDIN Francesca ITA  2:53:29.9 +18:45.3
 34NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  2:53:39.6 +18:55.0
 35VLASOVA Anastasia RUS  3:01:04.1 +26:19.5

Tour de Ski M

11.01.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1NORTHUG Petter Jr. NOR  3:27:14.4  
 2BELOV Evgeniy RUS  3:27:27.0 +12.6
 3HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  3:27:45.1 +30.7
 4COLOGNA Dario SUI  3:28:47.5 +1:33.1
 5CLARA Roland ITA  3:29:15.1 +2:00.7
 6DYRHAUG Niklas NOR  3:29:18.4 +2:04.0
 7POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ  3:29:42.6 +2:28.2
 8JESPERSEN Chris Andre NOR  3:29:52.2 +2:37.8
 9VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS  3:30:05.6 +2:51.2
 10RICHARDSSON Daniel SWE  3:30:18.9 +3:04.5
 11HELLNER Marcus SWE  3:30:32.7 +3:18.3
 12LIVERS Toni SUI  3:31:17.7 +4:03.3
 13SVEEN Simen Andreas NOR  3:31:28.7 +4:14.3
 14VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav RUS  3:31:39.2 +4:24.8
 15MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  3:31:42.5 +4:28.1
 16DOBLER Jonas GER  3:32:09.0 +4:54.6
 17ROENNING Eldar NOR  3:32:11.8 +4:57.4
 18BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS  3:32:17.9 +5:03.5
 19MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  3:32:31.5 +5:17.1
 20TSCHARNKE Tim GER  3:32:40.8 +5:26.4
 21NOECKLER Dietmar ITA  3:32:47.6 +5:33.2
 22BAUMANN Jonas SUI  3:32:48.6 +5:34.2
 23LARKOV Andrey RUS  3:33:29.6 +6:15.2
 24DE FABIANI Francesco ITA  3:33:34.3 +6:19.9
 25TURYSHEV Sergey RUS  3:33:37.8 +6:23.4
 26ANDERSSON Simon SWE  3:35:01.2 +7:46.8
 27PERL Curdin SUI  3:35:05.8 +7:51.4
 28BING Thomas GER  3:35:08.8 +7:54.4
 29SKOBELEV Vladislav RUS  3:35:08.9 +7:54.5
 30BABIKOV Ivan CAN  3:35:23.8 +8:09.4
 31BOEGL Lucas GER  3:35:44.6 +8:30.2
 32JAPAROV Dmitriy RUS  3:36:28.0 +9:13.6
 33DI CENTA Giorgio ITA  3:36:38.8 +9:24.4
 34KERSHAW Devon CAN  3:37:09.9 +9:55.5
 35SVANEBO Anders SWE  3:37:56.8 +10:42.4
 36TRITSCHER Bernhard AUT  3:38:08.1 +10:53.7
 37TSINZOV Veselin BUL  3:38:35.8 +11:21.4
 38KUEHNE Andy GER  3:39:45.7 +12:31.3
 39NOTZ Florian GER  3:40:14.9 +13:00.5
 40HOFER David ITA  3:40:20.7 +13:06.3
 41KRECZMER Maciej POL  3:40:55.3 +13:40.9
 42WICK Thomas GER  3:41:11.9 +13:57.5
 43HAUKE Max AUT  3:41:49.4 +14:35.0
 44BAJCICAK Martin SVK  3:42:44.0 +15:29.6
 45TAMMJARV Karel EST  3:46:16.9 +19:02.5
X