Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2014/2015

Soliści

29.11.2014

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Maxim KOVTUN RUS     15   15   30
2 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP   13   15     28
3 Tatsuki MACHIDA JPN 15       13   28
4 Takahito MURA JPN   15       11 26
5 Sergei VORONOV RUS       13   13 26
6 Yuzuru HANYU JPN     13     9 22
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Jason BROWN USA 13     7     20
8 Denis TEN KAZ 9       11   20
9 Nam NGUYEN CAN 11   9       20
10 Konstantin MENSHOV RUS   7     9   16
11 Misha GE UZB     7 9     16
12 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN           15 15
13 Michal BREZINA CZE   4   11     15
14 Richard DORNBUSH USA     11   4   15
15 Max AARON USA   11   4     15
16 Jeremy ABBOTT USA 7         7 14
17 Adian PITKEEV RUS 5       5   10
18 Stephen CARRIERE USA   9   0     9
19 Han YAN CHN     5   3   8
20 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN   3   5     8
21 Adam RIPPON USA   0     7   7
22 Florent AMODIO FRA   5     0   5
23 Elladj BALDE CAN           5 5
24 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 4       0   4
25 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 0   4       4
26 Ross MINER USA           4 4
27 Jeremy TEN CAN       0   3 3
28 Artur GACHINSKI RUS 0     3     3
29 Douglas RAZZANO USA 3       0   3
30 Keiji TANAKA JPN     3       3
31 Jin Seo KIM KOR     0     0 0
32 Andrei ROGOZINE CAN   0         0
33 Ivan RIGHINI ITA       0   0 0
34 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 0           0
35 Yuhang GUAN CHN     0       0
36 Liam FIRUS CAN   0         0
37 Joshua FARRIS USA           0 0
38 Yi WANG CHN     0       0
39 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 0           0
40 Moris KVITELASHVILI RUS       0     0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

Solistki

29.11.2014

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN RUS FRA JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 15       15   30
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 13   15       28
3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS   15   13     28
4 Gracie GOLD USA 11         15 26
5 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS     13   13   26
6 Ashley WAGNER USA   13     11   24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Rika HONGO JPN   7   15     22
8 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN   11       11 22
9 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN     11     9 20
10 Alena LEONOVA RUS   5       13 18
11 Courtney HICKS USA   9     9   18
12 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN   4   11     15
13 Mirai NAGASU USA 5     9     14
14 So Youn PARK KOR 7     7     14
15 Samantha CESARIO USA 9       4   13
16 Polina EDMUNDS USA     9     3 12
17 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN     7     5 12
18 Zijun LI CHN     5     4 9
19 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 0       7   7
20 Riona KATO JPN           7 7
21 Haruka IMAI JPN 3       3   6
22 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS       0 5   5
23 Miyabi OBA JPN       5     5
24 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 4         0 4
25 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE   0 4       4
26 Maria STAVITSKAIA RUS       4     4
27 Brooklee HAN AUS 0 3         3
28 Hae Jin KIM KOR   0 3       3
29 Ashley CAIN USA     0 3     3
30 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE       0 0   0
31 Christina GAO USA     0     0 0
32 Angela WANG USA       0     0
33 Veronik MALLET CAN   0     0   0
34 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI         0 0 0
35 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR     0     0 0
36 Natalia POPOVA UKR 0           0
37 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA         0   0
38 Julianne SEGUIN CAN   0         0
  Joshi HELGESSON SWE       R     0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

Pary sportowe

29.11.2014

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN RUS FRA JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS       15 15   30
2 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN   15       15 30
3 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 15         13 28
4 Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANG CHN 11   15       26
5 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN   13     13   26
6 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN     13     11 24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS   11   13     24
8 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 13     9     22
9 Xuehan WANG / Lei WANG CHN     11   11   22
10 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 9       9   18
11 Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTAT RUS     9     9 18
12 Madeline AARON / Max SETTLAGE USA 7 9         16
13 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA   7     7   14
14 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA     7   5   12
15 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS       11     11
16 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA     0 7     7
17 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER   0       7 7
18 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN   5     0   5
19 Annabelle PRÖLSS / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 0     5     5
20 Dee Dee LENG / Simon SHNAPIR USA       0   5 5
21 Natasha PURICH / Andrew WOLFE CAN     5       5
22 Vanessa GRENIER / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN 5           5
23 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN       0   0 0
24 Brittany JONES / Joshua REAGAN CAN   0         0
25 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 0       0   0
26 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU RUS     0       0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

Pary taneczne

30.11.2014

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN RUS FRA JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 15     15     30
2 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN   15       15 30
3 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA     15   15   30
4 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 13   13       26
5 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN   13     13   26
6 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS     9 13     22
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS   9       13 22
8 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA   11     11   22
9 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR       11   7 18
10 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 11     7     18
11 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA       5   11 16
12 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER   7       9 16
13 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN     7   5   12
14 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 5       7   12
15 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA     11       11
16 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP   0     9   9
17 Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTE CAN 9 0         9
18 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS       9   0 9
19 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 7           7
20 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA   5   0     5
21 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN           5 5
22 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN     5       5
23 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR       0 0   0
24 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 0           0
25 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN     0       0
26 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 0           0
27 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN           0 0
28 Yue ZHAO / Xun ZHENG CHN     0       0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

 

X