Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2015/2016

Soliści

28.11.2015

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP     15   15   30
2 Yuzuru HANYU JPN   13       15 28
3 Shoma UNO JPN 13     15     28
4 Boyang JIN CHN     13     13 26
5 Patrick CHAN CAN   15   7     22
6 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN   11   11     22
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Han YAN CHN 9   11       20
8 Max AARON USA 15     4     19
9 Adian PITKEEV RUS 5       13   18
10 Adam RIPPON USA   9     9   18
11 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA     9     9 18
12 Ross MINER USA 4       11   15
13 Maxim KOVTUN RUS       13   0 13
14 Konstantin MENSHOV RUS 7         5 12
15 Sergei VORONOV RUS         5   12
16 Takahito MURA JPN 0         11 11
17 Jason BROWN USA 11           11
18 Nam NGUYEN CAN   7     4   11
19 Alexander PETROV RUS   5   5     10
20 Denis TEN KAZ 0     9     9
21 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS         7   7
22 Keiji TANAKA JPN           7 7
23 Michal BREZINA CZE   3       4 7
24 Richard DORNBUSH USA     4     3 7
25 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI     5       5
26 Timothy DOLENSKY USA   4         4
27 Ivan RIGHINI ITA     0   3   3
28 Brendan KERRY AUS 3         0 3
29 Yi WANG CHN       3     3
30 Misha GE UZB     3       3
31 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA       0   0 0
32 Jin Seo KIM KOR   0   0     0
33 Nan SONG CHN     0       0
34 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN         0   0
35 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 0       0   0
36 Sei KAWAHARA JPN   0         0
37 Elladj BALDE CAN     0     0 0
38 Florent AMODIO FRA 0           0
39 Keegan MESSING CAN   0         0
40 Romain PONSART FRA       0     0
41 Moris KVITELASHVILI RUS     0       0
42 June Hyoung LEE KOR   0         0
43 Peter LIEBERS GER         R   0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

Solistki

28.11.2015

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Gracie GOLD USA 13     15     28
2 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 15       13   28
3 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 11         15 26
4 Mao ASADA JPN     15     11 26
5 Elena RADIONOVA RUS     11   15   26
6 Ashley WAGNER USA   15       9 24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Rika HONGO JPN     13   7   20
8 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS   13   7     20
9 Courtney HICKS USA     5     13 18
10 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 5     13     18
11 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN   9   9     18
12 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA       11 4   15
13 Yuka NAGAI JPN   11     3   14
14 Polina EDMUNDS USA   5     9   14
15 Karen CHEN USA 7   7       14
16 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 9 4         13
17 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN   7   5     12
18 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS         11   11
19 Anna POGORILAYA RUS     9     0 9
20 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 4   4       8
21 Mirai NAGASU USA           7 7
22 Alena LEONOVA RUS   3       3 6
23 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 0       5   5
24 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN   0       5 5
25 Zijun LI CHN     0     4 4
26 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT       4     4
27 So Youn PARK KOR 0   3       3
28 Angela WANG USA       3     3
29 Mariah BELL USA 3           3
30 Joshi HELGESSON SWE   0     0   0
31 Haruka IMAI JPN 0     0     0
32 Hannah MILLER USA     0   0   0
33 Mariko KIHARA JPN           0 0
34 Veronik MALLET CAN   0         0
35 Riona KATO JPN         0   0
36 Brooklee HAN AUS       0     0
37 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 0           0
38 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS           0 0
39 Ziquan ZHAO CHN     0       0
40 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA       0     0
41 Isabelle OLSSON SWE   0         0
42 Lu ZHENG CHN     0       0
43 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA       0     0
44 Dasa GRM SLO         0   0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

Pary sportowe

28.11.2015

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-7: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN   15       15 30
2 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS     15   13   28
3 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 15   13       28
4 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 9       15   24
5 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 13         11 24
6 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN     11     13 24
7 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 11     11     22
  MIEJSCA 8-9: REZERWOWI                
8 Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANG CHN       9 11   20
9 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES RA       13   5 18
10 Xuehan WANG / Lei WANG CHN 7   9       16
11 Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTAT RUS   7       9 16
12 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS       15     15
13 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA   9   5     14
14 Tarah KAYNE / Daniel O SHEA USA 5       9   14
15 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS   13   0     13
16 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN   11     0   11
17 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN     0     7 7
18 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 0   7       7
19 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE TA       7     7
20 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS         7   7
21 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT   5   0     5
22 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER     5       5
23 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK TA   R     5   5
24 Vanessa GRENIER / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN   0 0       0
25 Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA           0 0
26 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 0           0
27 Hayleigh BELL / Rudi SWIEGERS CAN         0   0
28 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR           0 0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

Pary taneczne

29.11.2015

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN   15     15   30
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 15   13       28
3 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE TA     15   13   28
4 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA           15 28
5 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA       15   11 26
6 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS   11       13 24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 13       11   24
8 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 11     13     24
9 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS       11   9 20
10 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS         7   18
11 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI TA   9     9   18
12 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR       9   7 16
13 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 7         5 12
14 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 5     5     10
15 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 9   R       9
16 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY VK     9       9
17 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN   0   7     7
18 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS   7     R   7
19 Yue ZHAO / Xun ZHENG CHN     7       7
20 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 0   5       5
21 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN   5         5
22 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR         5   5
23 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED PN           0 0
24 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 0           0
25 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR       0     0
26 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR         0   0
27 Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTE CAN   0         0
28 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION PN           0 0
29 Yue CONG / Zhuoming SUN CHN     R       0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

 

X