Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2005/2006

Soliści

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 SANDHU Emanuel CAN   12 12       24
2 BUTTLE Jeffrey CAN   9   12     21
3 TAKAHASHI Daisuke JAP 12         7 19
4 ODA Nobunari JAP   7       12 19
5 LAMBIEL Stephane SUI     9   9   18
6 LYSACEK Evan USA 9         9 18
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 JOUBERT Brian FRA 7     9     16
8 PLUSHENKO Evgeni RUS         12   12
9 WEIR Johnny USA   2     7   9
10 VAN DER PERREN Kevin BEL 5         4 9
11 FERREIRA Ben CAN     5     3 8
12 GOEBEL Timothy USA 3     5     8
13 GRIAZEV Andrei RUS   0 7       7
14 CHIPER Gheorghe ROM       7     7
15 SAVOIE Matthew USA   4 2       6
16 PONSERO Yannick FRA 4         2 6
17 HONDA Takeshi JAP   5       0 5
18 LINDEMANN Stefan GER         5 0 5
19 MABEE Christopher CAN 0         5 5
20 DAMBIER Frederic FRA       1 4   5
21 ZHANG Min CHN   1 4       5
22 SAWYER Shawn CAN   3     2   5
23 CONTESTI Samuel FRA       4 3   4

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Solistki

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS     12   12   24
2 ASADA Mao JAP     9 12     21
3 CZISNY ALISSA USA 9 12         21
4 NAKANO Yukari JAP   7       12 19
5 SOKOLOVA Elena RUS 12     3     15
6 ANDO Miki JAP         9 5 14
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 ROCHETTE Joannie CAN   9   5     14
8 ARAKAWA Shizuka JAP     7 7     14
9 ONDA Yoshie JAP 7       7   14
10 LIASHENKO Elena UKR     5     7 12
11 SUGURI Fumie JAP 1         9 10
12 COHEN Sasha USA       9     9
13 LIU Yan CHN   5 4       9
14 MEISSNER Kimmie USA       4   4 8
15 HUGHES Emily USA 4       4   8
16 MEIER Sarah SUI   4       2 6
17 LEUNG Mira CAN 3 3         6
18 LIANG Beatrisa USA 5           5
19 PÖYKIÖ Susanna FIN   W     5   5
20 KOSTNER Carolina ITA   2       3 5
21 SEBESTYEN Julia HUN 1       3   4
22 PAVUK Viktoria HUN     3     0 3
23 DYTRT Annette GER       2   1 3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary sportowe

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININ RUS       12 12   24
2 Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG CHN 12         12 24
3 Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOV RUS   9 12       21
4 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER   12       9 21
5 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN     9 9     18
6 Julia OBERTAS / Sergei SLAVNOV RUS 7       9   16
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Rena INOUE / John BALDWIN, jr. USA 9     5     14
8 Valerie MARCOUX / Craig BUNTIN CAN   7   7     14
9 Dorota ZAGÓRSKA / Mariusz SIUDEK POL     7   7   14
10 Utako WAKAMATSU / J.-S. FECTEAU CAN   3       7 10
11 Elizabeth PUTNAM / Sean WIRTZ CAN 5       4   9
12 Natalia SHESTAKOVA / Pavel LEBEDEV RUS     4 4     8
13 Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISON CAN 3   5       8
14 Anabelle LANGLOIS / Cody HAY CAN   5         5
15 Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV RUS   0     5   5
16 Viktoria BORZENKOVA / Andrei CHUVILAEV RUS   4         4
17 Brittany VISE / Nicholas KOLE USA         0 4 4
18 Marcy HINZMANN / Aaron PARCHEM USA 4           4
19 Angelika PYLKINA / Niklas HOGNER SWE       0 3   3
20 Brooke CASTILE / Benjamin OKOLSKI USA       3 0   3
21 Marina AGANINA / Artem KNYAZEV UZB     0     3 3
22 Katie ORSCHER / Garrett LUCASH USA     3       3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary taneczne

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS     12   12   24
2 Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN   12       12 24
3 Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR   9   12     21
4 Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR     9   9   18
5 Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA 9     9     18
6 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS 7       7   14
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA 12           12
8 Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOV USA   7     5   12
9 Megan WING / Aaron LOWE CAN 5   7       12
10 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA     3 7     10
11 Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE   5 5       10
12 Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVISKI BUL   W       9 9
13 Morgan MATTHEWS / Maxim ZAVOZIN USA     4 5     9
14 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS       3   5 8
15 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA       4 4   8
16 Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN ARM       0   7 7
17 Elena ROMANOVSKAYA / Alexander GRACHEV RUS   4       3 7
18 Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JAP       1   4 5
19 Christina BEIER / William BEIER GER 3     2     5
20 Jamie SILVERSTEIN / Ryan O’MEARA USA 4           4
21 Chantal LEFEBVRE / Arseni MARKOV CAN   3         3
22 Olga ORLOVA / Vitali NOVIKOV RUS         3   3
23 Alexandra KAUC / Michal ZYCH POL     2   1   3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

X