Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2005/2006

Soliści

Poz.ZawodnikKrajUSACANCHNFRARUSJPNPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1SANDHU EmanuelCAN 1212   24
2BUTTLE JeffreyCAN 9 12  21
3TAKAHASHI DaisukeJAP12    719
4ODA NobunariJAP 7   1219
5LAMBIEL StephaneSUI  9 9 18
6LYSACEK EvanUSA9    918
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7JOUBERT BrianFRA7  9  16
8PLUSHENKO EvgeniRUS    12 12
9WEIR JohnnyUSA 2  7 9
10VAN DER PERREN KevinBEL5    49
11FERREIRA BenCAN  5  38
12GOEBEL TimothyUSA3  5  8
13GRIAZEV AndreiRUS 07   7
14CHIPER GheorgheROM   7  7
15SAVOIE MatthewUSA 42   6
16PONSERO YannickFRA4    26
17HONDA TakeshiJAP 5   05
18LINDEMANN StefanGER    505
19MABEE ChristopherCAN0    55
20DAMBIER FredericFRA   14 5
21ZHANG MinCHN 14   5
22SAWYER ShawnCAN 3  2 5
23CONTESTI SamuelFRA   43 4

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Solistki

Poz.ZawodnikKrajUSACANCHNFRARUSJPNPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1SLUTSKAYA IrinaRUS  12 12 24
2ASADA MaoJAP  912  21
3CZISNY ALISSAUSA912    21
4NAKANO YukariJAP 7   1219
5SOKOLOVA ElenaRUS12  3  15
6ANDO MikiJAP    9514
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7ROCHETTE JoannieCAN 9 5  14
8ARAKAWA ShizukaJAP  77  14
9ONDA YoshieJAP7   7 14
10LIASHENKO ElenaUKR  5  712
11SUGURI FumieJAP1    910
12COHEN SashaUSA   9  9
13LIU YanCHN 54   9
14MEISSNER KimmieUSA   4 48
15HUGHES EmilyUSA4   4 8
16MEIER SarahSUI 4   26
17LEUNG MiraCAN33    6
18LIANG BeatrisaUSA5     5
19PÖYKIÖ SusannaFIN W  5 5
20KOSTNER CarolinaITA 2   35
21SEBESTYEN JuliaHUN1   3 4
22PAVUK ViktoriaHUN  3  03
23DYTRT AnnetteGER   2 13

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary sportowe

Poz.ZawodnikKrajUSACANCHNFRARUSJPNPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININRUS   1212 24
2Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANGCHN12    1224
3Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOVRUS 912   21
4Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWYGER 12   921
5Qing PANG / Jian TONGCHN  99  18
6Julia OBERTAS / Sergei SLAVNOVRUS7   9 16
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7Rena INOUE / John BALDWIN, jr.USA9  5  14
8Valerie MARCOUX / Craig BUNTINCAN 7 7  14
9Dorota ZAGÓRSKA / Mariusz SIUDEKPOL  7 7 14
10Utako WAKAMATSU / J.-S. FECTEAUCAN 3   710
11Elizabeth PUTNAM / Sean WIRTZCAN5   4 9
12Natalia SHESTAKOVA / Pavel LEBEDEVRUS  44  8
13Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISONCAN3 5   8
14Anabelle LANGLOIS / Cody HAYCAN 5    5
15Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOVRUS 0  5 5
16Viktoria BORZENKOVA / Andrei CHUVILAEVRUS 4    4
17Brittany VISE / Nicholas KOLEUSA    044
18Marcy HINZMANN / Aaron PARCHEMUSA4     4
19Angelika PYLKINA / Niklas HOGNERSWE   03 3
20Brooke CASTILE / Benjamin OKOLSKIUSA   30 3
21Marina AGANINA / Artem KNYAZEVUZB  0  33
22Katie ORSCHER / Garrett LUCASHUSA  3   3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary taneczne

Poz.ZawodnikKrajUSACANCHNFRARUSJPNPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROVRUS  12 12 24
2Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZONCAN 12   1224
3Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROVUKR 9 12  21
4Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKIISR  9 9 18
5Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDERFRA9  9  18
6Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALINRUS7   7 14
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTOUSA12     12
8Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOVUSA 7  5 12
9Megan WING / Aaron LOWECAN5 7   12
10Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALIITA  37  10
11Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANINAZE 55   10
12Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVISKIBUL W   99
13Morgan MATTHEWS / Maxim ZAVOZINUSA  45  9
14Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKIRUS   3 58
15Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZATFRA   44 8
16Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJANARM   0 77
17Elena ROMANOVSKAYA / Alexander GRACHEVRUS 4   37
18Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDOJAP   1 45
19Christina BEIER / William BEIERGER3  2  5
20Jamie SILVERSTEIN / Ryan O’MEARAUSA4     4
21Chantal LEFEBVRE / Arseni MARKOVCAN 3    3
22Olga ORLOVA / Vitali NOVIKOVRUS    3 3
23Alexandra KAUC / Michal ZYCHPOL  2 1 3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

X