Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2006/2007

Soliści

03.12.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 JOUBERT Brian FRA       15 15   30
2 ODA Nobunari JAP 15         13 28
3 TAKAHASHI Daisuke JAP   13       15 28
4 LYSACEK Evan USA 13   15       28
5 PREAUBERT Alban FRA 11     13     24
6 WEIR Johnny USA   11     13   24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 DAVYDOV Sergei BLR 7   13       20
8 KLIMKIN Ilia RUS       9 11   20
9 SANDHU Emanuel CAN     11   7   18
10 KOZUKA Takahiko JAP       5   11 16
11 VERNER Tomas CZE   7     9   16
12 LAMBIEL Stephane SUI   15       W 15
13 DOBRIN Sergei RUS       11 3   14
14 SMITH Scott USA 5   9       14
15 VAN DER PERREN Kevin BEL 9         5 14
16 SAWYER Shawn CAN   9   3     12
17 USPENSKI Alexander RUS     5     7 12
18 CHAN Patrick CAN       7   4 11
19 LI Chengjang CHN     W     9 9
20 PONSERO Yannick FRA   5 4   5   9
21 GRIAZEV Andrei RUS       4 4   8
22 NAKANIWA Kensuke JAP     7       7
23 WU Jialiang CHN     3     3 6
24 BERNTSSON Kristoffer SWE             5
25 VORONOV Sergei RUS 4 0         4
26 CHIPEUR Vaughn CAN   4         4
27 BRADLEY Ryan USA 3           3
28 CRAIG Marc Andre CAN   3         3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Solistki

03.12.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 ANDO Miki JAP 15     13     28
2 SEBESTYEN Julia HUN     15   13   28
3 ASADA Mao JAP 11         15 26
4 KIM Yu-Na KOR   11   15     26
5 SUGURI Fumie JAP   13       13 26
6 MEIER Sarah SUI 9       15   24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 ROCHETTE Joannie CAN   15   9     24
8 MEISSNER Kimmie USA 13     11     24
9 NAKANO Yukari JAP     13     11 24
10 HUGHES Emily USA 7   11       18
11 LIANG Beatrisa USA     7     9 16
12 ONDA Yoshie JAP   4     11   15
13 PÖYKIÖ Susanna FIN   7   7     14
14 SOKOLOVA Elena RUS     4   9   13
15 XU Binshu CHN   3 9       12
16 ZUKOWSKI Christine USA       4   7 11
17 SAWADA Aki JAP     3   7   10
18 ASADA Mai JAP 5   5       10
19 CZISNY ALISSA USA   9         9
20 KORPI Kiira FIN 4       5   9
21 LEUNG Mira CAN 3 5         8
22 MARTINOVA Arina RUS         4 4 8
23 MARCHEI Valentina ITA 0     5     5
24 VOLCHKOVA Viktoria RUS         3   3
25 CALVEZ Anne Sophie FRA       3     3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary sportowe

03.12.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Xue SHEN / Hongbo ZHAO CHN     15     15 30
2 Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG CHN   15       13 28
3 Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOV RUS       15 13   28
4 Rena INOUE / John BALDWIN, jr. USA 15 NP   13     28
5 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER     11   15   26
6 Valerie MARCOUX / Craig BUNTIN CAN   11 NP     11 22
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Elizabeth PUTNAM / Sean WIRTZ CAN   9   9     18
8 Julia OBERTAS / Sergei SLAVNOV RUS       11   5 16
9 Dorota SIUDEK / Mariusz SIUDEK POL NP   7   9   16
10 Utako WAKAMATSU  / Jean-Sebastien FECTEAU CAN         7 9 16
11 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN     13       13
12 Tiffany VISE / Derek TRENT USA 5 7         12
13 Julia VLASSOV / Drew MEEKINS USA     5     7 12
14 Yuko KAWAGUCHI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS         11   11
15 Naomi NARI NAM / Themistocles LEFTHERIS USA 11           11
16 Kendra MOYLE / Andy SEITZ USA   5     5   10
17 Anabelle LANGLOIS / Cody HAY CAN 9       W   9
18 Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV RUS 7       0   7
19 Jiaqi LI / Jiankun XU CHN     0 7     7
20 Dominika PIĄTKOWSKA / Dmitri KHROMIN POL 0     5     5

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary taneczne

03.12.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVISKI BUL 15     15     30
2 Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN   15       15 30
3 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS     15   13   28
4 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA     13   15   28
5 Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA       13 11   24
6 Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOV USA 13         11 24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS     11     13 24
8 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN   13   9     22
9 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA   11   11     22
10 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA   9       9 18
11 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR 7       9   16
12 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 11     4     15
13 Morgan MATTHEWS / Maxim ZAVOZIN USA 9       5   14
14 Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI ISR 3   9       12
15 Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN       5 7   12
16 Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JAP 4         7 11
17 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA       7 3   10
18 Pernelle CARRON / Mathieu JOST FRA     7 3     10
19 Kimberly NAVARRO / Brent BOMMENTRE USA 5 5         10
20 Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAXIMISHIN RUS   7     0   7
21 Lauren SENFT / Leif GISLASON CAN     4     3 7
22 Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN ARM     5 0     5
23 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR           5 5
24 Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE         4   4
25 Chantal LEFEBVRE / Arseni MARKOV CAN 0 4         4
26 Natalia MIKHAILOVA / Arkadi SERGEEV RUS 0 3         3
27 Mylene GIRARD / Bradley YAEGER CAN     3       3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

X