Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2006/2007

Soliści

03.12.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajUSACANCHNFRARUSJPNPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1JOUBERT BrianFRA   1515 30
2ODA NobunariJAP15    1328
3TAKAHASHI DaisukeJAP 13   1528
4LYSACEK EvanUSA13 15   28
5PREAUBERT AlbanFRA11  13  24
6WEIR JohnnyUSA 11  13 24
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7DAVYDOV SergeiBLR7 13   20
8KLIMKIN IliaRUS   911 20
9SANDHU EmanuelCAN  11 7 18
10KOZUKA TakahikoJAP   5 1116
11VERNER TomasCZE 7  9 16
12LAMBIEL StephaneSUI 15   W15
13DOBRIN SergeiRUS   113 14
14SMITH ScottUSA5 9   14
15VAN DER PERREN KevinBEL9    514
16SAWYER ShawnCAN 9 3  12
17USPENSKI AlexanderRUS  5  712
18CHAN PatrickCAN   7 411
19LI ChengjangCHN  W  99
20PONSERO YannickFRA 54 5 9
21GRIAZEV AndreiRUS   44 8
22NAKANIWA KensukeJAP  7   7
23WU JialiangCHN  3  36
24BERNTSSON KristofferSWE      5
25VORONOV SergeiRUS40    4
26CHIPEUR VaughnCAN 4    4
27BRADLEY RyanUSA3     3
28CRAIG Marc AndreCAN 3    3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Solistki

03.12.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajUSACANCHNFRARUSJPNPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1ANDO MikiJAP15  13  28
2SEBESTYEN JuliaHUN  15 13 28
3ASADA MaoJAP11    1526
4KIM Yu-NaKOR 11 15  26
5SUGURI FumieJAP 13   1326
6MEIER SarahSUI9   15 24
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7ROCHETTE JoannieCAN 15 9  24
8MEISSNER KimmieUSA13  11  24
9NAKANO YukariJAP  13  1124
10HUGHES EmilyUSA7 11   18
11LIANG BeatrisaUSA  7  916
12ONDA YoshieJAP 4  11 15
13PÖYKIÖ SusannaFIN 7 7  14
14SOKOLOVA ElenaRUS  4 9 13
15XU BinshuCHN 39   12
16ZUKOWSKI ChristineUSA   4 711
17SAWADA AkiJAP  3 7 10
18ASADA MaiJAP5 5   10
19CZISNY ALISSAUSA 9    9
20KORPI KiiraFIN4   5 9
21LEUNG MiraCAN35    8
22MARTINOVA ArinaRUS    448
23MARCHEI ValentinaITA0  5  5
24VOLCHKOVA ViktoriaRUS    3 3
25CALVEZ Anne SophieFRA   3  3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary sportowe

03.12.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajUSACANCHNFRARUSJPNPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1Xue SHEN / Hongbo ZHAOCHN  15  1530
2Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANGCHN 15   1328
3Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOVRUS   1513 28
4Rena INOUE / John BALDWIN, jr.USA15NP 13  28
5Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWYGER  11 15 26
6Valerie MARCOUX / Craig BUNTINCAN 11NP  1122
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7Elizabeth PUTNAM / Sean WIRTZCAN 9 9  18
8Julia OBERTAS / Sergei SLAVNOVRUS   11 516
9Dorota SIUDEK / Mariusz SIUDEKPOLNP 7 9 16
10Utako WAKAMATSU  / Jean-Sebastien FECTEAUCAN    7916
11Qing PANG / Jian TONGCHN  13   13
12Tiffany VISE / Derek TRENTUSA57    12
13Julia VLASSOV / Drew MEEKINSUSA  5  712
14Yuko KAWAGUCHI / Alexander SMIRNOVRUS    11 11
15Naomi NARI NAM / Themistocles LEFTHERISUSA11     11
16Kendra MOYLE / Andy SEITZUSA 5  5 10
17Anabelle LANGLOIS / Cody HAYCAN9   W 9
18Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOVRUS7   0 7
19Jiaqi LI / Jiankun XUCHN  07  7
20Dominika PIĄTKOWSKA / Dmitri KHROMINPOL0  5  5

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary taneczne

03.12.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajUSACANCHNFRARUSJPNPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVISKIBUL15  15  30
2Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZONCAN 15   1530
3Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALINRUS  15 13 28
4Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTOUSA  13 15 28
5Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDERFRA   1311 24
6Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOVUSA13    1124
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKIRUS  11  1324
8Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIRCAN 13 9  22
9Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALIITA 11 11  22
10Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITEUSA 9   918
11Sinead KERR / John KERRGBR7   9 16
12Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZATFRA11  4  15
13Morgan MATTHEWS / Maxim ZAVOZINUSA9   5 14
14Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKIISR3 9   12
15Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEKHUN   57 12
16Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDOJAP4    711
17Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTEITA   73 10
18Pernelle CARRON / Mathieu JOSTFRA  73  10
19Kimberly NAVARRO / Brent BOMMENTREUSA55    10
20Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAXIMISHINRUS 7  0 7
21Lauren SENFT / Leif GISLASONCAN  4  37
22Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJANARM  50  5
23Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLOUKR     55
24Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANINAZE    4 4
25Chantal LEFEBVRE / Arseni MARKOVCAN04    4
26Natalia MIKHAILOVA / Arkadi SERGEEVRUS03    3
27Mylene GIRARD / Bradley YAEGERCAN  3   3

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

X