Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2008/2009

Soliści

14.12.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Patrick CHAN CAN   15   15     30
2 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 15     13     28
3 Johnny WEIR USA 13         13 26
4 Brian JOUBERT FRA       9 15   24
5 Jeremy ABBOT USA     15   9   24
6 Tomas VERNER CZE     11   13   24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Alban PREAUBERT FRA       11 11   22
8 Evan LYSACEK USA 11 11         22
9 Yannick PONSERO FRA   9       11 20
10 Stephen CARRIERE USA     13     5 18
11 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 9         9 18
12 Ryan BRADLEY USA   13   4     17
13 Nobunari ODA JON           15 15
14 Shawn SAWYER CAN 7 7         14
15 Brandon MROZ USA   4   7     11
16 Adam RIPPON CAN 3       7   10
17 Artem BORODULIN RUS     9   0   9
18 Sergei VORONOV RUS   5     4   9
19 Jaliang WU CHN     5 3     8
20 Adrian SCHULTHEISS SWE 4         4 8
21 Vaughn CHIPEUR CAN     7   0   7
22 Takahito MURA JPN           7 7
23 Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE     3   3   6
24 Yasuharu NANRI JPN   3       3 6
25 Alexander USPENSKI RUS 5       0   5
26 Peter LIEBERS GER       5   0 5
27 Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL         5   5
28 Jeremy TEN CAN   0 4       4
29 Igor MACYPURA SVK 0     0     0
30 Anton KOVALEVSKI UKR   0       0 0

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Solistki

14.12.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Yu-Na KIM KOR 15   15       30
2 Joannie ROCHETTE CAN   15   15     30
3 Mao ASADA JPN       13   15 28
4 Carolina KOSTNER ITA   9     15   24
5 Yukari NAKANO JPN 13         11 24
6 Miki ANDO JPN 11   13       24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Fumie SUGURI JPN   13     11   24
8 Rachael FLATT USA 9       13   22
9 Alissa CZISNY USA   11     9   20
10 Laura LEPISTO FIN     11     7 18
11 Caroline ZHANG CHN   7   11     18
12 Ashley WAGNER USA     9     9 18
13 Akiko SUZUKI JPN           13 13
14 Susanna POYKIO FIN 5   7       12
15 Beatrisa LIANG USA   5   7     12
16 Alena LEONOVA RUS     4   7   11
17 Mirai NAGASU USA 7         3 10
18 Candice DIDIER FRA       9     9
19 Katrina HACKER USA     3     5 8
20 Cynthia PHANEUF CAN   3       4 7
21 Kimmie MEISSNER USA 3       3   6
22 Elena GLEBOWA EST   0     5   5
23 Binshu XU CHN     0 5     5
24 Sarah MEIER SUI     5       5
25 Mira LEUNG CAN 4   0       4
26 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR   4         4
27 Julia SEBESTYEN HUN         4   4
28 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO       4     4
29 Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA UZB       3   0 3
30 Yan LIU CHN 0   0       0

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary sportowe

14.12.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER 15     15     30
2 Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG CHN     15   15   30
3 Yuko KAWAGUCHI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS   15     13   28
4 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN     11     15 26
5 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV UKR     13   11   24
6 Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV RUS 11     13     24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Keauna McLAUGHLIN / Rockne BRUBAKER USA 13 11         24
8 Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISON CAN   13       11 24
9 Rena INOUE / John BALDWIN USA 7         13 20
10 Meagan DUHAMEL / Craig BUNTIN CAN 9     11     20
11 Mylene BRODEUR / John MATTATALL CAN   9 5       14
12 Tiffany VISE / Derek TRENT CAN   7   7     14
13 Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG USA   0 9       9
14 Huibo DONG / Yiming WU CHN   0   9     9
15 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE RUS         9   9
16 Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR           9 9
17 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN 0   7       7
18 Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERT RUS         7   7
19 Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV EST           7 7
20 Adeline CANAC / Maximin COIA FRA 0     5     5
21 Monica PISOTTA / Michael STEWART CAN         5   5
22 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / John COUGHLIN USA 5           5
23 Rachel KIRKLAND / Eric RADFORD CAN   5         5
24 Laura MAGITTERI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA           5 5
25 Meeran TROMBLEY / Laureano IBARRA USA           0 0
26 Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEUR FRA       0     0
27 Chelsi GUILLEN / Danny CURZON USA     0       0
28 Amanda VELENOSI / Mark FERNANDEZ CAN         0   0
29 Melodie CHATAIGNER / Medhi BOUZZINE FRA       0     0
30 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA / Fedor SOKOLOV ISR         0   0

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary taneczne

14.12.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN CHN FRA RUS JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA 15     15     30
2 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS     15   13   28
3 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA       13   15 28
4 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS     11   15   26
5 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA   15     11   26
6 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA 13   13       26
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA     11     13 24
8 Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER CAN   13   9     22
9 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR   11   11     22
10 Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES USA 9         11 20
11 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA     9   9   18
12 Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitali BUTIKOV RUS   9       7 16
13 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS   5       9 14
14 Pernelle CARRON / Mathieu JOST FRA 7     7     14
15 Kimberly NAVARRO / Brent BOMMENTRE USA   7       5 12
16 Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI IZR     4   7   11
17 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR     7   3   10
18 Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFER RUS 5           9
19 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN     5     4 9
20 Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 3       5   8
21 Jennifer WESTER / Daniil BARANTSEV USA   4   3     7
22 Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE       5     5
23 Jane SUMMERSETT / Todd GILLES USA 4           4
24 Anastasia PLATONOVA / Alexander GRACHEV RUS         4   4
25 Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG CHN     3     0 3
26 Andrea CHONG / Guillame GFELLER CAN   3         3
27 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN           3 3
28 Allie HANN-MCCURDY / Michael CORENO CAN 0       0   0
29 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA       0 0   0
30 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN     0       0

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

X