Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2009/2010

Soliści

05.12.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajFRARUSCHNJAPUSACANPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1Nobunari ODAJPN15 15   30
2Evan LYSACEKUSA  13 15 28
3Brian JOUBERTFRA9  15  24
4Jeremy ABBOTTUSA   7 1522
5Daisuke TAKAHASHIJPN   9 1322
6Johnny WEIRUSA 9 13  22
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7Tomas VERNERCZE13   7 20
8Michal BREZINACZE   11 920
9Takahiko KOZUKAJPN 13 4  17
10Shawn SAWYERCAN 3  13 16
11Sergei VORONOVRUS5 11   16
12Adam RIPPONUSA11  5  16
13Samuel CONTESTIITA  9  716
14Evgeni PLUSHENKORUS 15    15
15Alban PREAUBERTFRA4    1115
16Artem BORODULINRUS 11 3  14
17Yannick PONSEROFRA7 7   14
18Ryan BRADLEYUSA0   11 11
19Florent AMODIOFRA 0  9 9
20Adrian SCHULTHEISSSWE 5  4 9
21Stephen CARRIEREUSA  5  38
22Kevin REYNOLDSCAN  3 5 8
23Kevin VAN DER PERRENBEL 7   07
24Chao YANGCHN3 4   7
25Brandon MROZUSA 4  3 7
26Patrick CHANCAN     55
27Denis TENKAZ  0  44
28Armin MAHBANOOZADEHUSA  0  00
29Jinlin GUANCHN  0   0
30Daisuke MURAKAMIJPN   0  0

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Solistki

05.12.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajFRARUSCHNJAPUSACANPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1Yu-Na KIMKOR15   15 30
2Miki ANDOJPN 15 15  30
3Joannie ROCHETTECAN  11  1526
4Alena LEONOVARUS 11 13  24
5Ashley WAGNERUSA 13 11  24
6Akiko SUZUKIJPN  15  722
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7Rachael FLATTUSA  9 13 22
8Alissa CZISNYUSA 9   1322
9Mao ASADAJPN137    20
10Yukari NAKANOJPN11  9  20
11Laura LEPISTÖFIN   7 1118
12Kiira KORPIFIN3 13   16
13Julia SEBESTYENHUN 5  11 16
14Mirai NAGASUUSA  7  916
15Fumie SUGURIJPN  4 9 13
16Caroline ZHANGUSA9    312
17Carolina KOSTNERITA5 5   10
18Elene GEDEVANISHVILIGEO4   5 9
19Amelie LACOSTECAN 4   59
20Cynthia PHANEUFCAN   5 49
21Alexe GILLESUSA7   0 7
22Elena GLEBOVAEST    7 7
23Yan LIUCHN  04  4
24Emily HUGHESUSA    4 4
25Jenna MCCORKELLGBR 3   03
26Sarah HECKENGER    303
27Annette DYTRTGER 0 3  3
28Diane SZMIETTCAN  3   3
29Oksana GOZEVARUS 0 0  0
30Joshi HELGESSONSWE    000

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary sportowe

05.12.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajFRARUSCHNJAPUSACANPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1Xue SHEN / Hongbo ZHAOCHN  15 15 30
2Qing PANG / Jian TONGCHN 15 15  30
3Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOVRUS15    1328
4Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWYGER11    1526
5Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOVRUS 13 13  26
6Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANGCHN  13 11 24
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISONCAN13    1124
8Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOVUKR  11 13 24
9Keauna McLAUGHLIN / Rockne BRUBAKERUSA 11  9 20
10Rena INOUE / John BALDWINUSA9  11  20
11Caydee DENNEY / Jeremy BARRETTUSA   9 716
12Mylene BRODEUR / John MATTATALLCAN 5 7  12
13Huibo DONG / Yiming WUCHN5 5   10
14Anabelle LANGLOIS / Cody HAYCAN     99
15Meagan DUHAMEL / Craig BUNTINCAN  9 R 9
16Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOVRUS 9    9
17Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIGUSA  0 7 7
18Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZERUS  7   7
19Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCONITA 7    7
20Adeline CANAC / Maximin COIAFRA7     7
21Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCHCAN     55
22Brooke CASTILE / Benjamin OKOLSKIUSA    5 5
23Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA / Konstantin BEZMATERNIKHRUS   5  5
24Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / John COUGHLINUSA     00
25Anastasia MARTIUSHEVA / Alexei ROGONOVRUS 0    0
26Marissa CASTELLI / Simon SHNAPIRUSA0     0
27Stacey KEMP / David KINGGBR    0 0
28Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERSCAN   0  0
29Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEURFRA0 0   0
30Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOVEST 0    0

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

Pary taneczne

05.12.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajFRARUSCHNJAPUSACANPunkty
 MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX        
1Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITEUSA 15 15  30
2Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIRCAN15    1530
3Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTOUSA  15 15 30
4Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZATFRA13    1326
5Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTEITA 13  13 26
6Sinead KERR / John KERRGBR11  13  24
 MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI        
7Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKIRUS  13 9 22
8Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIERCAN 9 11  20
9Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKIISR  7 11 18
10Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFERRUS711    18
11Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEVRUS   9 918
12Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECAN  5  1116
13Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATESUSA9    716
14Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLOUKR  95  14
15Kimberly NAVARRO / Brent BOMMENTREUSA5   7 12
16Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALIITA  11   11
17Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENGCHN  47  11
18Madison CHOCK / Greg ZUERLEINUSA  3 5 8
19Madison HUBBELL / Keiffer HUBBELLUSA3    58
20Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitali BUTIKOVRUS4   4 8
21Anastasia PLATONOVA / Alexander GRACHEVRUS 7    7
22Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKORUS 5    5
23Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAKCZE 4 0  4
24Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANNGER 0   44
25Cathy REED / Chris REEDJPN   4  4
26Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNASLTU 3    3
27Allie HANN-McCURDY / Michael CORENOCAN   3  3
28Caitlin MALLORY / Kristjan RANDEST    3 3
29Andrea CHONG / Guillaume GFELLERCAN     33
30Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUETFRA0   0 0

X – planowany występ

R – rezygnacja z występu

X