Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1TAKANASHI Sara JPN1455
2ITO Yuki JPN1208
3LUNDBY Maren NOR1109
4ALTHAUS Katharina GER776
5VOGT Carina GER723
6IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela AUT717
7KLINEC Ema SLO630
8SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline AUT544
9AVVAKUMOVA Irina RUS531
10WUERTH Svenja GER497
11VTIC Maja SLO477
12SETO Yuka JPN406
13HOELZL Chiara AUT387
14HENDRICKSON Sarah USA311
15MALSINER Manuela ITA298
16ENGLUND Nita USA280
17ROGELJ Spela SLO271
18IWABUCHI Kaori JPN268
19STRAUB Ramona GER252
20KYKKAENEN Julia FIN229
21RUNGGALDIER Elena ITA169
22BOGATAJ Ursa SLO165
22LEMARE Lea FRA165
24MORAT Lucile FRA158
25BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya RUS150
26RUPPRECHT Anna GER127
27TIKHONOVA Sofia RUS121
28RINGQUIST Abby USA106
29SEYFARTH Juliane GER95
30INSAM Evelyn ITA93
31ERNST Gianina GER80
32MATTEL Coline FRA78
33HENRICH Taylor CAN74
33KRIZNAR Nika SLO74
35KUSTOVA Alexandra RUS61
36KABLUKOVA Ksenia RUS58
37HARALAMBIE Daniela ROU57
37LOGAR Eva SLO57
37REISCH Agnes GER57
40GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara USA52
41GOERLICH Luisa GER50
42AVOCAT GROS Oceane FRA47
43HESSLER Pauline GER28
44BODNARCHUK Natasha CAN21
44TANAKA Atsuko CAN21
46MORK Anniken NOR19
47MALSINER Lara ITA16
48MAURER Nicole CAN12
49SHIGENO Misaki JPN11
50IWASA Haruka JPN9
51BLAZKOVA Barbora CZE8
51LI Xueyao CHN8
51LUSSI Nina USA8
51OPSETH Silje NOR8
55DIEU Romane FRA6
56EILERS Natalie CAN5
56STRATE Abigail CAN5
58STROEM Anna Odine NOR4
59KRAMER Marita AUT2
60PARK Guy-Lim KOR1
60PINKELNIG Eva AUT1

Generalna M

19.11.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KOBAYASHI Junshiro JPN100
2STOCH Kamil POL80
3KRAFT Stefan AUT60
4FREITAG Richard GER50
5TANDE Daniel Andre NOR45
6HUBER Daniel AUT40
7HULA Stefan POL36
7ZYLA Piotr POL36
9WELLINGER Andreas GER29
10KUBACKI Dawid POL26
10LEYHE Stephan GER26
12PASCHKE Pius GER22
13JOHANSSON Robert NOR20
14STJERNEN Andreas NOR18
15EISENBICHLER Markus GER16
16FETTNER Manuel AUT15
17GEIGER Karl GER14
18FORFANG Johann Andre NOR13
19KOT Maciej POL12
20PREVC Peter SLO11
21BARTOL Tilen SLO10
22AIGNER Clemens AUT9
23SIEGEL David GER8
24GRANERUD Halvor Egner NOR7
25FANNEMEL Anders NOR6
26KOBAYASHI Ryoyu JPN5
27POPPINGER Manuel AUT4
28AALTO Antti FIN3
29ITO Daiki JPN2
30HAYBOECK Michael AUT1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2017
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1STOCH Kamil POL998
2ZYLA Piotr POL963
3TANDE Daniel Andre NOR942
4KOT Maciej POL934
5FETTNER Manuel AUT927
6KRAFT Stefan AUT927
7EISENBICHLER Markus GER924
8LEYHE Stephan GER911
9PREVC Domen SLO909
10STJERNEN Andreas NOR900
11FREITAG Richard GER897
12KLIMOV Evgeniy RUS894
13DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent FRA890
14PREVC Peter SLO888
15KUBACKI Dawid POL876
16JANDA Jakub CZE858
17KOFLER Andreas AUT856
18GEIGER Karl GER856
19HAYBOECK Michael AUT845
20HULA Stefan POL843
21SCHIFFNER Markus AUT833
22WELLINGER Andreas GER759
23TEPES Jurij SLO753
24PREVC Cene SLO721
25ITO Daiki JPN711
26JOHANSSON Robert NOR708
27DAMJAN Jernej SLO702
28FANNEMEL Anders NOR662
29KASAI Noriaki JPN609
30KOUDELKA Roman CZE577
31ZIOBRO Jan POL558
32GRANERUD Halvor Egner NOR540
33MAEAETTAE Jarkko FIN533
34TAKEUCHI Taku JPN512
35FREUND Severin GER508
36WANK Andreas GER499
37ALTENBURGER Florian AUT498
38STURSA Vojtech CZE483
39TOLLINGER Elias AUT424
40BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie CAN338
41KORNILOV Denis RUS334
42HLAVA Lukas CZE312
43KOBAYASHI Ryoyu JPN305
44AMMANN Simon SUI303
45BICKNER Kevin USA303
46VASSILIEV Dimitry RUS289
47SEMENIC Anze SLO283
48PASCHKE Pius GER240
49HILDE Tom NOR229
50MURANKA Klemens POL200
51SCHMID Constantin GER198
52ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir BUL190
53AALTO Antti FIN114
53COLLOREDO Sebastian ITA114
55GLASDER Michael USA103
56AIGNER Clemens AUT101
57HOFER Thomas AUT98
58RHOADS William USA97
58SAKUYAMA Kento JPN97
60LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan FRA94
61HUBER Daniel AUT92
62VANCURA Tomas CZE88
63MATURA Jan CZE87
64ASCHENWALD Philipp AUT86
65INSAM Alex ITA84
X