Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1LUNDBY Maren NOR1340
2ALTHAUS Katharina GER928
3TAKANASHI Sara JPN916
4ITO Yuki JPN661
5AVVAKUMOVA Irina RUS575
6VOGT Carina GER570
7IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela AUT450
8HOELZL Chiara AUT428
9BOGATAJ Ursa SLO386
10KRIZNAR Nika SLO383
11KLINEC Ema SLO381
12SEYFARTH Juliane GER349
13SETO Yuka JPN275
14STRAUB Ramona GER262
15SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline AUT252
16IWABUCHI Kaori JPN243
17STROEM Anna Odine NOR234
18MALSINER Lara ITA195
19ROGELJ Spela SLO175
20OPSETH Silje NOR163
21MALSINER Manuela ITA150
22ERNST Gianina GER125
23TIKHONOVA Sofia RUS123
24WUERTH Svenja GER121
25KYKKAENEN Julia FIN100
26CHANG Xinyue CHN99
27BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya RUS96
28LEMARE Lea FRA95
29MORAT Lucile FRA86
30HARALAMBIE Daniela ROU81
31BRECL Jerneja SLO67
32RUPPRECHT Anna GER58
33CLAIR Julia FRA54
34EDER Lisa AUT46
35RUNGGALDIER Elena ITA41
36BARANTCEVA Aleksandra RUS40
37VTIC Maja SLO34
38GOERLICH Luisa GER32
39IWASA Haruka JPN27
40KUSTOVA Alexandra RUS24
41LI Xueyao CHN22
42SHIGENO Misaki JPN21
43KABLUKOVA Ksenia RUS13
43PINKELNIG Eva AUT13
45DIEU Romane FRA8
45HENRICH Taylor CAN8
45RINGQUIST Abby USA8
48REISCH Agnes GER6
49HENDRICKSON Sarah USA5
50KOBAYASHI Yuka JPN4
51EILERS Natalie CAN3
52KOMAR Katra SLO2
52STRATE Abigail CAN2
52TANAKA Atsuko CAN2
55BODNARCHUK Natasha CAN1
55ENGLUND Nita USA1
55GRAESSLER Ulrike GER1

Generalna M

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1STOCH Kamil POL1443
2FREITAG Richard GER1070
3TANDE Daniel Andre NOR985
4KRAFT Stefan AUT881
5JOHANSSON Robert NOR840
6WELLINGER Andreas GER828
7FORFANG Johann Andre NOR821
8STJERNEN Andreas NOR665
9KUBACKI Dawid POL633
10EISENBICHLER Markus GER597
11KOBAYASHI Junshiro JPN568
12FANNEMEL Anders NOR500
13HULA Stefan POL431
14GEIGER Karl GER427
15PREVC Peter SLO416
16ZYLA Piotr POL403
17DAMJAN Jernej SLO379
18LEYHE Stephan GER327
19AMMANN Simon SUI312
20GRANERUD Halvor Egner NOR280
21KOT Maciej POL261
22SEMENIC Anze SLO256
23HAYBOECK Michael AUT245
24KOBAYASHI Ryoyu JPN187
25BARTOL Tilen SLO185
26KASAI Noriaki JPN164
27FETTNER Manuel AUT137
28HUBER Daniel AUT117
29AIGNER Clemens AUT104
30PASCHKE Pius GER90
31TAKEUCHI Taku JPN89
32ZAJC Timi SLO88
33PREVC Domen SLO81
33SCHMID Constantin GER81
35SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT77
36WOLNY Jakub POL73
37POPPINGER Manuel AUT66
38DESCHWANDEN Gregor SUI54
39BICKNER Kevin USA50
39DEZMAN Nejc SLO50
41LINDVIK Marius NOR49
42KORNILOV Denis RUS46
43WANK Andreas GER45
44JELAR Ziga SLO43
45SATO Yukiya JPN41
46ASCHENWALD Philipp AUT34
47BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie CAN31
48KOZISEK Cestmir CZE30
49KRANJEC Robert SLO26
50TEPES Jurij SLO22
51ALTENBURGER Florian AUT20
52ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir BUL15
53NAGLIC Tomaz SLO14
54AALTO Antti FIN13
54PAVLOVCIC Bor SLO13
54PEIER Killian SUI13
57KOUDELKA Roman CZE12
57RHOADS William USA12
59INSAM Alex ITA11
59SIEGEL David GER11
61RINGEN Sondre NOR9
61WOHLGENANNT Ulrich AUT9
63ITO Daiki JPN8
63LEAROYD Jonathan FRA8
65KLIMOV Evgeniy RUS7
66NOUSIAINEN Eetu FIN6
67DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent FRA4
68STURSA Vojtech CZE3
69LEITNER Clemens AUT2
69NAKAMURA Naoki JPN2
69SCHULER Andreas SUI2
69VASSILIEV Dimitry RUS2
73COLLOREDO Sebastian ITA1
73PILCH Tomasz POL1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2018
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1STOCH Kamil POL1109
2WELLINGER Andreas GER1039
3FANNEMEL Anders NOR1021
4KOBAYASHI Junshiro JPN1021
5JOHANSSON Robert NOR1009
6KUBACKI Dawid POL1003
7EISENBICHLER Markus GER994
8TANDE Daniel Andre NOR992
9FORFANG Johann Andre NOR977
10DAMJAN Jernej SLO974
11GEIGER Karl GER970
12HULA Stefan POL957
13LEYHE Stephan GER954
14HAYBOECK Michael AUT948
15ZYLA Piotr POL915
16ZAJC Timi SLO904
17JELAR Ziga SLO902
18SCHMID Constantin GER892
19STJERNEN Andreas NOR887
20KRAFT Stefan AUT859
21PREVC Peter SLO820
22KOBAYASHI Ryoyu JPN816
23KOT Maciej POL812
24GRANERUD Halvor Egner NOR809
25TAKEUCHI Taku JPN787
26SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT702
27FREITAG Richard GER665
28BARTOL Tilen SLO617
29AMMANN Simon SUI576
30DESCHWANDEN Gregor SUI571
31FETTNER Manuel AUT500
32PEIER Killian SUI499
33AIGNER Clemens AUT419
34SEMENIC Anze SLO413
35KOZISEK Cestmir CZE405
36COLLOREDO Sebastian ITA402
37PREVC Domen SLO399
38WOLNY Jakub POL397
39PASCHKE Pius GER370
40KASAI Noriaki JPN351
41SIEGEL David GER330
42KOUDELKA Roman CZE314
43KLIMOV Evgeniy RUS311
44LEAROYD Jonathan FRA307
45KORNILOV Denis RUS299
46INSAM Alex ITA293
47BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie CAN292
48LEITNER Clemens AUT279
49HUBER Daniel AUT262
50POPPINGER Manuel AUT221
51BICKNER Kevin USA220
52WANK Andreas GER219
53DEZMAN Nejc SLO210
54STURSA Vojtech CZE208
55PILCH Tomasz POL201
56SCHIFFNER Markus AUT192
57AALTO Antti FIN184
58DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent FRA168
59LACKNER Thomas AUT101
60ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir BUL98
61WOHLGENANNT Ulrich AUT98
62ALTENBURGER Florian AUT91
63MAEAETTAE Jarkko FIN86
64SAKUYAMA Kento JPN85
65TOLLINGER Elias AUT85
66VASSILIEV Dimitry RUS69
67ROMASHOV Alexey RUS61
X