Klasyfikacje 2008/2009

Generalna M

22.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT2083
2AMMANN Simon SUI1776
3LOITZL Wolfgang AUT1396
4OLLI Harri FIN974
5VASSILIEV Dimitry RUS845
6SCHMITT Martin GER829
7MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT795
8JACOBSEN Anders NOR661
9KOCH Martin AUT601
10BARDAL Anders NOR598
11KUETTEL Andreas SUI561
12HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN558
13MALYSZ Adam POL549
14LARINTO Ville FIN541
15KASAI Noriaki JPN409
16KOUDELKA Roman CZE403
17CHEDAL Emmanuel FRA395
18UHRMANN Michael GER354
19NEUMAYER Michael GER353
20EVENSEN Johan Remen NOR334
21KEITURI Kalle FIN293
22JANDA Jakub CZE279
23KRANJEC Robert SLO276
24HILDE Tom NOR269
25LJOEKELSOEY Roar NOR259
26YUMOTO Fumihisa JPN237
27EGGENHOFER Markus AUT232
28OKABE Takanobu JPN227
29ITO Daiki JPN193
30KORNILOV Denis RUS146
30STOCH Kamil POL146
32HOCKE Stephan GER145
33WATASE Yuta JPN142
34ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar NOR113
35TOCHIMOTO Shohei JPN107
36KOFLER Andreas AUT102
37DAMJAN Jernej SLO99
38ROSLIAKOV Ilja RUS98
39DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent FRA75
40SKLETT Vegard Haukoe NOR68
41COLLOREDO Sebastian ITA60
42KARELIN Pavel RUS56
42TAKEUCHI Taku JPN56
44HULA Stefan POL51
45SCHOFT Felix GER50
46PETTERSEN Sigurd NOR42
47PETERKA Primoz SLO40
48FREUND Severin GER36
49SLIZ Rafal POL33
50ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene NOR29
50RUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL29
52HRGOTA Robert SLO26
53KOVALJEFF Kai FIN25
54PIKL Primoz SLO24
55BODMER Pascal GER23
55CIKL Martin CZE23
57MEZNAR Mitja SLO20
58HLAVA Lukas CZE19
59WANK Andreas GER18
60FAIRALL Nicholas USA15
60SINKOVEC Jure SLO15
62VACULIK Ondrej CZE14
63FUNAKI Kazuyoshi JPN12
64ERIKSON Johan SWE11
64KIURU Tami FIN11
66DAMJAN Anze SLO10
66FETTNER Manuel AUT10
66KARPENKO Nikolay KAZ10
66MATURA Jan CZE10
66SAKANO Yukio JPN10
71HAUTAMAEKI Jussi FIN9
71MIETUS Krzysztof POL9
71MUSIOL Julian GER9
71URBANC Rok SLO9
75MECHLER Maximilian GER8
76BOSHCHUK Volodymyr UKR7
76MUELLER Lukas AUT7
76ULMER Christian GER7
79SHUMBARETS Vitaliy UKR6
80LACKNER Daniel AUT5
81ZYLA Piotr POL4
82BACHLEDA Marcin POL3
82LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr UKR3
82LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti FIN3
82NIEMI Sami FIN3
82RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti FIN3
87AARAAS Jon NOR2
87JOHNSON Anders USA2
87SIMON Erik GER2
90AREN Andreas SWE1
90MAYER Nicolas FRA1
90YAMADA Hiroki JPN1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1LOITZL Wolfgang AUT1124
2AMMANN Simon SUI1091
3SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT1077
4SCHMITT Martin GER1055
5VASSILIEV Dimitry RUS1048
6JACOBSEN Anders NOR1028
7OLLI Harri FIN1019
8MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT1001
9HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN991
10NEUMAYER Michael GER986
11KOCH Martin AUT974
12UHRMANN Michael GER968
13KASAI Noriaki JPN954
14LARINTO Ville FIN944
15HOCKE Stephan GER937
16KUETTEL Andreas SUI925
17ROSLIAKOV Ilja RUS922
18KOUDELKA Roman CZE914
19ITO Daiki JPN913
20CHEDAL Emmanuel FRA839
21WATASE Yuta JPN790
22JANDA Jakub CZE786
23YUMOTO Fumihisa JPN770
24EVENSEN Johan Remen NOR695
25SCHOFT Felix GER680
26KEITURI Kalle FIN678
27EGGENHOFER Markus AUT673
28KOFLER Andreas AUT664
29BARDAL Anders NOR656
30KORNILOV Denis RUS651
31KRANJEC Robert SLO625
32HILDE Tom NOR563
33MALYSZ Adam POL557
34TOCHIMOTO Shohei JPN538
35LACKNER Daniel AUT528
36STOCH Kamil POL523
37DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent FRA518
38DAMJAN Jernej SLO514
39WANK Andreas GER415
40ZYLA Piotr POL405
41MEZNAR Mitja SLO311
42ERIKSON Johan SWE310
43BOGNER Tobias GER298
44VACULIK Ondrej CZE290
45PETERKA Primoz SLO288
46COLLOREDO Sebastian ITA286
47TAKEUCHI Taku JPN282
48BODMER Pascal GER274
49PIKL Primoz SLO253
50PETTERSEN Sigurd NOR215
51NIEMI Sami FIN205
52SEDLAK Borek CZE204
53KARPENKO Nikolay KAZ197
54AREN Andreas SWE172
55KARELIN Pavel RUS113
56LJOEKELSOEY Roar NOR113
57FREUND Severin GER112
58KOT Maciej POL108
59KOROLEV Alexey KAZ106
60KALTENBOECK Bastian AUT106
61SCHNEIDER Balthasar AUT105
62MUSIOL Julian GER104
63FETTNER Manuel AUT92
64JOHNSON Anders USA89
65FAIRALL Nicholas USA84
66MORASSI Andrea ITA81
67ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar NOR78
X