Klasyfikacje

500m K

10.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Vanessa HERZOGAUT720
2Nao KODAIRAJPN600
3Olga FATKULINARUS587
4Angelina GOLIKOVARUS556
5Brittany BOWEUSA510
6Daria KACHANOVARUS492
7Maki TSUJIJPN446
8Konami SOGAJPN426
9Hyun-Yung KIMKOR401
10Jingzhu JINCHN398
11Heather MCLEANCAN385
12Min Sun KIMKOR372
13Yekaterina AYDOVAKAZ245
14Erin JACKSONUSA241
15Hege BØKKONOR239
16Kaylin IRVINECAN225
17Letitia DE JONGNED214
18Ruining TIANCHN211
19Janine SMITNED208
20Jutta LEERDAMNED202
21Kurumi INAGAWAJPN180
22Qishi LICHN172
23Arisa TSUJIMOTOJPN148
24Kaja ZIOMEKPOL139
25Marsha HUDEYCAN132
26Femke BEULINGNED129
27Irina KUZNETSOVARUS119
28Kimi GOETZUSA106
29Chong PEICHN102
30Anastasia KORKINARUS98
31Esmé STOLLENGANED90
32Yu-Ting HUANGTPE81
33Ye Won NAMKOR79
34Irina ARSHINOVARUS67
35Min Ji KIMKOR64
36Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLERGER61
37Sanneke DE NEELINGNED60
38Rio YAMADAJPN59
39Xin ZHAOCHN58
40Martine RIPSRUDNOR46
41Brianna BOCOXUSA41
42Isabelle VAN ELSTNED39
43Hanna NIFANTAVABLR39
44Miho TAKAGIJPN38
45Noemi BONAZZAITA35
46Andzelika WÓJCIKPOL34
47Floor VAN DEN BRANDTNED32
48Yekaterina SHIKHOVARUS29
49Min-Jo KIMKOR29
50Antoinette DE JONGNED16
51Yukari MATSUZAWAJPN13
52Julie Nistad SAMSONSENNOR13
53Ireen WÜSTNED9
54Anne GULBRANDSENNOR7
55Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZARG7
56Natalia CZERWONKAPOL5
57Yuka ABEJPN5
58Paige SCHWARTZBURGUSA4
59Francesca BETTRONEITA3

500m M

10.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Pavel KULIZHNIKOVRUS630
2Tatsuya SHINHAMAJPN594
3Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZENNOR498
4Ryohei HAGAJPN492
5Yuma MURAKAMIJPN481
6Min Kyu CHAKOR452
7Ruslan MURASHOVRUS451
8Jun-Ho KIMKOR451
9Viktor MUSHTAKOVRUS422
10Tsubasa HASEGAWAJPN416
11Laurent DUBREUILCAN413
12Tae-Yun KIMKOR393
13Kai VERBIJNED255
14Michel MULDERNED253
15Dai Dai NTABNED251
16Tingyu GAOCHN246
17Jan SMEEKENSNED245
18Nico IHLEGER240
19Bjørn MAGNUSSENNOR223
20Artur WASPOL217
21Artur NOGALPOL186
22Henrik Fagerli RUKKENOR169
23Gilmore JUNIOCAN140
24Tao YANGCHN140
25Ignat GOLOVATSIUKBLR134
26Johann Jørgen SÆVESNOR109
27Christopher FIOLACAN108
28Kimani GRIFFINUSA97
29Ronald MULDERNED95
30Piotr MICHALSKIPOL92
31David BOSAITA88
32Joel DUFTERGER77
33Alex BOISVERT-LACROIXCAN68
34Hein OTTERSPEERNED68
35Artyom KUZNETSOVRUS67
36Ruslan ZAKHAROVRUS66
37Kjeld NUISNED63
38Hendrik DOMBEKGER54
39Masaya YAMADAJPN52
40Ivan ARZHANIKOVKAZ51
41Alexander KLENKOKAZ50
42Yang YANGCHN46
43Marten LIIVEST44
44Seung Yong YANGKOR34
45Stanislav PALKINKAZ33
46Artiom CHABANBLR32
47Jesper HOSPESNED28
48Harri LEVOFIN24
49David LA RUECAN23
50Mathias VOSTÉBEL23
51Artyom KRIKUNOVKAZ20
52Samuli SUOMALAINENFIN16
53Mirko Giacomo NENZIITA16
54Ryu KOSAKAJPN15
55Damian ZUREKPOL14
56Ching-Yang SUNGTPE12
57Miro PUOLAKKAFIN6
58Joey MANTIAUSA2
59Yuto FUJINOJPN2

1000m K

09.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Brittany BOWEUSA397
2Miho TAKAGIJPN310
3Nao KODAIRAJPN298
4Vanessa HERZOGAUT277
5Daria KACHANOVARUS256
6Olga FATKULINARUS251
7Yekaterina SHIKHOVARUS243
8Ireen WÜSTNED236
9Qishi LICHN234
10Letitia DE JONGNED222
11Yekaterina AYDOVAKAZ218
12Natalia CZERWONKAPOL212
13Ida NJÅTUNNOR134
14Lotte VAN BEEKNED132
15Jutta LEERDAMNED130
16Hege BØKKONOR127
17Joy BEUNENED123
18Kaylin IRVINECAN123
19Maki TSUJIJPN114
20Jingzhu JINCHN113
21Ragne WIKLUNDNOR109
22Heather MCLEANCAN107
23Angelina GOLIKOVARUS104
24Xin ZHAOCHN102
25Yu-Ting HUANGTPE86
26Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLERGER74
27Kimi GOETZUSA72
28Sanneke DE NEELINGNED64
29Noemi BONAZZAITA63
30Hyun-Yung KIMKOR59
31Min Sun KIMKOR50
32Yuka ABEJPN47
33Irina KUZNETSOVARUS44
34Rio YAMADAJPN39
35Yuning SHACHN39
36Ye Won NAMKOR31
37Antoinette DE JONGNED30
38Nikola ZDRÁHALOVACZE29
39Anne GULBRANDSENNOR24
40Kaja ZIOMEKPOL21
41Kali CHRISTCAN17
42Elisa DULNED15
43Ivanie BLONDINCAN14
44Erin JACKSONUSA14
45Brianna BOCOXUSA14
46Arisa TSUJIMOTOJPN13
47Irina ARSHINOVARUS11
48Hanna NIFANTAVABLR10
49Anastasia KORKINARUS9
50Yuna ONODERAJPN8
51Yukari MATSUZAWAJPN6
52Francesca BETTRONEITA5
53Keri MORRISONCAN3
54Andzelika WÓJCIKPOL2
55Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZARG2

1000m M

09.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Kjeld NUISNED342
2Kai VERBIJNED304
3Pavel KULIZHNIKOVRUS303
4Thomas KROLNED298
5Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZENNOR297
6Nico IHLEGER242
7Joel DUFTERGER236
8Viktor MUSHTAKOVRUS228
9Denis YUSKOVRUS220
10Joey MANTIAUSA219
11Tae-Yun KIMKOR212
12Ignat GOLOVATSIUKBLR145
13Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEUCAN141
14Victor LOBASRUS137
15Laurent DUBREUILCAN132
16Piotr MICHALSKIPOL128
17Tatsuya SHINHAMAJPN127
18Kimani GRIFFINUSA118
19Takuro ODAJPN108
20Masaya YAMADAJPN93
21Allan Dahl JOHANSSONNOR92
22Zhongyan NINGCHN89
23Gijs ESDERSNED81
24Mathias VOSTÉBEL80
25Hein OTTERSPEERNED75
26Jin-Su KIMKOR67
27Min Kyu CHAKOR60
28Taro KONDOJPN58
29Denis KUZINKAZ57
30Marten LIIVEST53
31Ivan ARZHANIKOVKAZ50
32Yuto FUJINOJPN48
33Hendrik DOMBEKGER46
34Samuli SUOMALAINENFIN42
35Henrik Fagerli RUKKENOR42
36Haralds SILOVSLAT39
37David BOSAITA31
38Pim SCHIPPERNED29
39Alexey YESINRUS29
40Sebastian KLOSINSKIPOL29
41David LA RUECAN26
42Lennart VELEMANED23
43Dai Dai NTABNED21
44Jun-Ho KIMKOR21
45Christopher FIOLACAN21
46Alexander KLENKOKAZ20
47Zbigniew BRÓDKAPOL19
48Seung Yong YANGKOR17
49Ryu KOSAKAJPN16
50Junya MIWAJPN15
51Tyson LANGELAARCAN14
52Kristian Solland REINTONNOR13
53Marcin BACHANEKPOL10
54Mirko Giacomo NENZIITA8
55Johann Jørgen SÆVESNOR7
56Ryohei HAGAJPN6
57Livio WENGERSUI6
58Martijn VAN OOSTENNED5
59Cornelius KERSTENGBR3
60Demyan GAVRILOVKAZ3
61Stanislav PALKINKAZ2
62Bjørn MAGNUSSENNOR2
63Austin KLEBAUSA1
64Ruslan ZAKHAROVRUS1

1500m K

10.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Brittany BOWEUSA378
2Miho TAKAGIJPN331
3Ireen WÜSTNED303
4Lotte VAN BEEKNED273
5Yekaterina SHIKHOVARUS264
6Melissa WIJFJENED237
7Evgeniia LALENKOVARUS236
8Joy BEUNENED224
9Natalia CZERWONKAPOL216
10Ida NJÅTUNNOR213
11Ivanie BLONDINCAN198
12Elizaveta KAZELINARUS190
13Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDAITA137
14Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁCZE128
15Ragne WIKLUNDNOR128
16Karolina BOSIEKPOL122
17Xin ZHAOCHN122
18Antoinette DE JONGNED121
19Elena SOKHRYAKOVARUS120
20Nana TAKAGIJPN115
21Ayano SATOJPN114
22Roxane DUFTERGER112
23Noemi BONAZZAITA110
24Mei HANCHN88
25Qishi LICHN82
26Yekaterina AYDOVAKAZ78
27Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLERGER76
28Yuna ONODERAJPN67
29Nikola ZDRÁHALOVACZE65
30Marina ZUEVABLR65
31Keri MORRISONCAN62
32Natalia VORONINARUS55
33Valerie MALTAISCAN46
34Yuka ABEJPN44
35Sanneke DE NEELINGNED35
36Yu-Ting HUANGTPE30
37Ji Woo PARKKOR25
38Reina ANEMANED24
39Bo-Reum KIMKOR24
40Dan LICHN23
41Sofie Karoline HAUGENNOR23
42Elena ERANINARUS22
43Kimi GOETZUSA22
44Kali CHRISTCAN17
45Paige SCHWARTZBURGUSA16
46Roxanne VAN HEMERTNED15
47Saskia ALUSALUEST14
48Michelle UHRIGGER13
49Nana TAKAHASHIJPN12
50Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLOUSA12
51Carlijn SCHOUTENSUSA12
52Isabelle WEIDEMANNCAN11
53Claudia PECHSTEINGER9
54Brianna BOCOXUSA8
55Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYRCZE8
56Magdalena CZYSZCZONPOL4

1500m M

10.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Denis YUSKOVRUS319
2Min Seok KIMKOR279
3Kjeld NUISNED274
4Seitaro ICHINOHEJPN263
5Thomas KROLNED259
6Allan Dahl JOHANSSONNOR255
7Joey MANTIAUSA249
8Håvard BØKKONOR238
9Sverre Lunde PEDERSENNOR229
10Sindre HENRIKSENNOR227
11Patrick ROESTNED226
12Sergey TROFIMOVRUS217
13Antoine GELINAS-BEAULICAN141
14Livio WENGERSUI133
15Marcel BOSKERNED125
16Masaya YAMADAJPN125
17Bart SWINGSBEL124
18Zbigniew BRÓDKAPOL120
19Sergey GRYAZTSOVRUS115
20Takuro ODAJPN104
21Shane WILLIAMSONJPN76
22Simen Spieler NILSENNOR76
23Sebastian KLOSINSKIPOL75
24Andrea GIOVANNINIITA72
25Daniil BELIAEVRUS72
26Taro KONDOJPN66
27Jin-Su KIMKOR65
28Demyan GAVRILOVKAZ61
29David LA RUECAN60
30Mathias VOSTÉBEL59
31Haralds SILOVSLAT58
32Douwe DE VRIESNED52
33Marcin BACHANEKPOL51
34Ted-Jan BLOEMENCAN49
35Alemasi KAHANBAICHN49
36Junya MIWAJPN35
37Louis HOLLAARNED30
38Victor LOBASRUS30
39Tyson LANGELAARCAN29
40Adrian WIELGATPOL28
41Vitaly MIKHAILOVBLR27
42Kristian ULEKLEIVNOR23
43Patrick BECKERTGER23
44Do Hyung LEEKOR22
45Gijs ESDERSNED20
46Mikhail KAZELINRUS20
47Wei-Lin TAITPE18
48Sven KRAMERNED17
49Magnus Bakken HAUGLINOR17
50Jos DE VOSNED17
51Riku TSUCHIYAJPN16
52Jordan BELCHOSCAN16
53Wesly DIJSNED15
54Jaewon CHUNGKOR14
55Egor SHKOLINRUS10
56Connor HOWECAN10
57Pim SCHIPPERNED10
58Aleksandr PODOLSKIIRUS10
59Ryosuke TSUCHIYAJPN9
60Francesco BETTIITA8
61Alessio TRENTINIITA6
62Viktor Hald THORUPDEN6
63Konrád NAGYHUN4
64Felix MALYGER3
65Steven HARTMANUSA3
66Armin HAGERAUT2
67Cornelius KERSTENGBR1
68Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZCZE1

3000/5000m K

09.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁCZE370
2Esmee VISSERNED343
3Natalia VORONINARUS335
4Isabelle WEIDEMANNCAN322
5Ivanie BLONDINCAN272
6Marina ZUEVABLR266
7Melissa WIJFJENED239
8Evgeniia LALENKOVARUS224
9Claudia PECHSTEINGER220
10Reina ANEMANED210
11Elena SOKHRYAKOVARUS200
12Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDAITA152
13Carlijn SCHOUTENSUSA139
14Antoinette DE JONGNED136
15Mei HANCHN127
16Nikola ZDRÁHALOVACZE106
17Roxane DUFTERGER105
18Magdalena CZYSZCZONPOL99
19Valerie MALTAISCAN98
20Miho TAKAGIJPN97
21Saskia ALUSALUEST93
22Nana TAKAGIJPN82
23Ida NJÅTUNNOR80
24Ireen WÜSTNED76
25Ragne WIKLUNDNOR72
26Nene SAKAIJPN71
27Karolina BOSIEKPOL68
28Dan LICHN67
29Ji Woo PARKKOR60
30Ayano SATOJPN59
31Elizaveta KAZELINARUS52
32Camilla LUNDNOR51
33Yuna ONODERAJPN50
34Do-Young PARKKOR45
35Sofie Karoline HAUGENNOR44
36Carien KLEIBEUKERNED43
37Joy BEUNENED39
38Nana TAKAHASHIJPN32
39Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYRCZE32
40Lemi WILLIAMSONJPN27
41Noemi BONAZZAITA25
42Keri MORRISONCAN23
43Michelle UHRIGGER21
44Stephanie BECKERTGER21
45Olga GRAFRUS20
46Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLOUSA20
47Jiaying TAOCHN14
48Aveline HIJLKEMANED13
49Rin KOSAKAJPN11
50Elena Moeller RIGASDEN10
51Elena ERANINARUS9
52Maria LAMBUSA9
53Mai YAMADAJPN8
54Francesca BETTRONEITA5

5000/10000m M

09.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Alexander RUMYANTSEVRUS322
2Marcel BOSKERNED320
3Sverre Lunde PEDERSENNOR317
4Patrick ROESTNED282
5Patrick BECKERTGER270
6Danila SEMERIKOVRUS268
7Ted-Jan BLOEMENCAN249
8Sergey TROFIMOVRUS245
9Jordan BELCHOSCAN235
10Andrea GIOVANNINIITA231
11Håvard BØKKONOR216
12Bart SWINGSBEL215
13Davide GHIOTTOITA148
14Michele MALFATTIITA137
15Douwe DE VRIESNED133
16Ryosuke TSUCHIYAJPN118
17Ruslan ZAKHAROV (87)RUS100
18Vitaly MIKHAILOVBLR97
19Graeme FISHCAN96
20Seitaro ICHINOHEJPN95
21Felix MALYGER94
22Jorrit BERGSMANED83
23Dmitry MOROZOVKAZ83
24Viktor Hald THORUPDEN81
25Sindre HENRIKSENNOR74
26Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZCZE60
27Yiming LIUCHN58
28Kars JANSMANNED56
29Peter MICHAELNZL52
30Takahiro ITOJPN52
31Cheonho UMKOR52
32Riku TSUCHIYAJPN51
33Sven KRAMERNED48
34Livio WENGERSUI47
35Simon SCHOUTENNED46
36Simen Spieler NILSENNOR37
37Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEVKAZ37
38Jaewon CHUNGKOR36
39Adrian WIELGATPOL33
40Sergey GRYAZTSOVRUS30
41Jouke HOOGEVEENNED24
42Masahito OBAYASHIJPN24
43Jin-Yeong LEEKOR24
44Marwin TALSMANED21
45Riccardo BUGARIITA20
46Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSSNOR18
47Philip DUE SCHMIDTDEN17
48Kristian ULEKLEIVNOR16
49Daniel NIEROITA13
50Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEUCAN12
51Ethan CEPURANUSA11
52Allan Dahl JOHANSSONNOR11
53Patryk WÓJCIKPOL11
54Wei-Lin TAITPE2
55Haralds SILOVSLAT1

Drużynowy K

7.12.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.KrajPunkty
1Japonia360
2Rosja300
3Kanada290
4Holandia280
5Włochy236
6Polska232
7Chiny200
8Korea144
9USA72
10Norwegia68
11Niemcy64

Drużynowy M

7.12.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.KrajPunkty
1Norwegia312
2Rosja302
3Japonia302
4Holandia296
5Kanada246
6Włochy228
7Korea224
8Kazachstan198
9Białoruś190
10Polska186
11Chiny118
12Nowa Zelandia72

Sprint drużynowy K

09.12.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.KrajPunkty
1Rosja314
2Holandia312
3Japonia308
4Włochy274
5Kanada252
6Chiny230
7Norwegia212
8Korea144
9Polska72
10USA64

Sprint drużynowy M

09.12.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.KrajPunkty
1Holandia336
2Norwegia304
3Rosja296
4Kanada256
5Polska208
6Chiny172
7Korea166
8Niemcy152
9Japonia148
10Kazachstan140
11Białoruś68

Start wspólny K

10.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Bo-Reum KIMKOR478
2Irene SCHOUTENNED456
3Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDAITA414
4Ivanie BLONDINCAN380
5Nana TAKAGIJPN362
6Ayano SATOJPN346
7Claudia PECHSTEINGER322
8Melissa WIJFJENED278
9Dan LICHN270
10Elena Moeller RIGASDEN270
11Saskia ALUSALUEST270
12Marina ZUEVABLR253
13Elizaveta KAZELINARUS249
14Magdalena CZYSZCZONPOL238
15Qi YINCHN236
16Isabelle WEIDEMANNCAN230
17Ji Woo PARKKOR206
18Roxane DUFTERGER167
19Francesca BETTRONEITA154
20Karolina BOSIEKPOL143
21Kimi GOETZUSA135
22Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYRCZE106
23Nikola ZDRÁHALOVACZE98
24Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLOUSA96
25Jiaying TAOCHN60
26Esmee VISSERNED58
27Sofie Karoline HAUGENNOR44
28Camilla LUNDNOR42
29Elena SOKHRYAKOVARUS36
30Nene SAKAIJPN34
31Gemma COOPERGBR31
32Elena ERANINARUS30
33Ramona HÄRDISUI28

Start wspólny M

10.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Cheonho UMKOR539
2Bart SWINGSBEL506
3Ruslan ZAKHAROVRUS438
4Livio WENGERSUI422
5Ryosuke TSUCHIYAJPN410
6Simon SCHOUTENNED406
7Vitaly MIKHAILOVBLR377
8Joey MANTIAUSA363
9Chris HUIZINGANED359
10Andrea GIOVANNINIITA354
11Zhongyan NINGCHN330
12Jordan BELCHOSCAN311
13Viktor Hald THORUPDEN282
14Jaewon CHUNGKOR279
15Danila SEMERIKOVRUS277
16Haralds SILOVSLAT275
17Alemasi KAHANBAICHN200
18Shane WILLIAMSONJPN197
19Daniel NIEROITA178
20Aliaksei KIRPICHNIKBLR171
21Zbigniew BRÓDKAPOL154
22Philip DUE SCHMIDTDEN148
23Peter MICHAELNZL136
24Felix MALYGER134
25Maksim BAKLASHKINKAZ129
26Seitaro ICHINOHEJPN118
27Tsu-Cheng CHAOTPE108
28Kars JANSMANNED105
29Marcin BACHANEKPOL90
30Jakub KOPRIVACZE80
31Dmitry MOROZOVKAZ79
32Oliver GROBSUI75
33Armin HAGERAUT55
34Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZCZE53
35Wei-Lin TAITPE50
36Ethan CEPURANUSA31
37Olivier JEANCAN31
38Mathias VOSTÉBEL30
39Josh WHYTENZL27
40Demyan GAVRILOVKAZ27
41Konrád NAGYHUN26
42Floris ROOTAUT26
43Fabian DIETERLEHUN25
44Vladislav BYKANOVISR23
X