Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Miho TakagiJPN1040
2Marrit LeenstraNED770
3Nao KodairaJPN700
4Ivanie BlondinCAN614
5Yekaterina ShikhovaRUS574
6Vanessa HerzogAUT550
7Antoinette de JongNED536
8Karolina ErbanovaCZE435
9Claudia PechsteinGER396
10Martina SáblíkováCZE350
11Sang-Hwa LeeKOR345
12Francesca LollobrigidaITA324
13Ireen WüstNED320
14Natalia VoroninaRUS306
15Jorien ter MorsNED270
16Olga FatkulinaRUS262
16Angelina GolikovaRUS262
18Heather BergsmaUSA250
18Ayano SatoJPN250
20Hege BøkkoNOR248
21Lotte van BeekNED244
22Ida NjåtunNOR236
23Arisa GoJPN200
24Irene SchoutenNED190
25Marina ZuevaBLR180
26Ayaka KikuchiJPN150
26Francesca BettroneITA150
28Elena Moeller RigasDEN130
28Dan GuoCHN130
30Isabelle WeidemannCAN120
31Brittany BoweUSA105
32Natalia CzerwonkaPOL75
33Nana TakagiJPN70
33Bo-Reum KimKOR70
35Marsha HudeyCAN65
36Katarzyna Bachleda-CurusPOL60
36Yuliya SkokovaRUS60
36Dan LiCHN60
36Saskia AlusaluEST60
40Brianne TuttCAN50
40Jiachen HaoCHN50
40Anna YurakovaRUS50
43Letitia de JongNED38
44Daria KachanovaRUS30

Generalna M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Håvard Holmefjord LorentzenNOR734
2Denis YuskovRUS715
3Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR700
4Kai VerbijNED613
5Ted-Jan BloemenCAN486
6Kjeld NuisNED460
7Thomas KrolNED451
8Koen VerweijNED360
9Joey MantiaUSA330
10Sven KramerNED300
11Hein OtterspeerNED267
12Mika PoutalaFIN258
13Danila SemerikovRUS254
14Nicola TumoleroITA250
14Pavel KulizhnikovRUS250
16Vincent De HaitreCAN240
17Andrea GiovanniniITA236
18Alex Boisvert-LacroixCAN235
19Ronald MulderNED232
20Bart SwingsBEL220
21Jan SmeekensNED215
22Nico IhleGER210
23Patrick BeckertGER200
23Seung-Hoon LeeKOR200
23Simon SchoutenNED200
26Alexander RumyantsevRUS180
27Marcel BoskerNED174
28Allan Dahl JohanssonNOR154
29Dai Dai NtabNED150
30Livio WengerSUI130
31Erik Jan KooimanNED120
31Sindre HenriksenNOR120
31Moritz GeisreiterGER120
31Shota NakamuraJPN120
35Reyon KayNZL80
35Min Kyu ChaKOR80
37Takuro OdaJPN76
38Michel MulderNED70
38Jaewon ChungKOR70
38Hongli WangCHN70
41Daichi YamanakaJPN65
42Jorrit BergsmaNED60
42Jan BlokhuijsenNED60
42Min Seok KimKOR60
42Peter MichaelNZL60
46Ruslan MurashovRUS50
46Linus HeideggerAUT50
46Alexey YesinRUS50
46Denny MorrisonCAN50
46Laurent DubreuilCAN50
51Artyom KuznetsovRUS35
51Artur WasPOL35
53Ryohei HagaJPN30
53Gilmore JunioCAN30
55Tingyu GaoCHN25

500m K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Vanessa HerzogAUT795
2Karolina ErbanovaCZE786
3Angelina GolikovaRUS709
4Nao KodairaJPN700
5Olga FatkulinaRUS563
6Sang-Hwa LeeKOR510
7Hege BøkkoNOR375
8Arisa GoJPN330
9Letitia de JongNED242
10Marsha HudeyCAN240
11Judith DannhauerGER170
12Brittany BoweUSA169
13Heather McLeanCAN168
14Yekaterina AydovaKAZ167
15Erina KamiyaJPN163
16Jing YuCHN160
17Maki TsujiJPN160
18Min Sun KimKOR148
19Hong ZhangCHN125
20Marrit LeenstraNED120
21Heather BergsmaUSA111
22Ruining TianCHN97
23Hyun-Yung KimKOR84
24Konami SogaJPN84
25Kaylin IrvineCAN72
26Sugar ToddUSA67
27Mayon KuipersNED60
28Yvonne DaldossiITA59
29Seung-Hi ParkKOR59
30Janine SmitNED54
31Yu-Ting HuangTPE48
32Anice DasNED47
33Jorien ter MorsNED45
34Yekaterina ShikhovaRUS40
35Min-Jo KimKOR37
36Gabriele HirschbichlerGER36
37Elizaveta KazelinaRUS34
38Elina RiskuFIN31
39Xin ZhaoCHN31
40Daria KachanovaRUS30
41Kaja ZiomekPOL25
42Qishi LiCHN24
43Sanneke de NeelingNED23
44Nan SunCHN21
45Francesca BettroneITA18
46Chiara CristelliITA16
47Alexandra KachurkinaRUS15
48Martine RipsrudNOR15
49Jerica TandimanUSA11
50Xiaoxuan ShiCHN10
51Kseniya SadovskayaBLR6
51Natalia CzerwonkaPOL6
53Andzelika WójcikPOL5
54Anne GulbrandsenNOR2
55Shannon RempelCAN2
56Tatsiana MikhailavaBLR1

500m M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Håvard Holmefjord LorentzenNOR716
2Hein OtterspeerNED568
3Ronald MulderNED556
4Jan SmeekensNED511
5Mika PoutalaFIN501
6Alex Boisvert-LacroixCAN496
7Kai VerbijNED489
8Dai Dai NtabNED465
9Daichi YamanakaJPN326
10Ruslan MurashovRUS300
11Nico IhleGER282
12Pavel KulizhnikovRUS270
13Artyom KuznetsovRUS249
14Laurent DubreuilCAN238
15Gilmore JunioCAN233
16Artur WasPOL187
17Min Kyu ChaKOR183
18Jun-Ho KimKOR165
19Michel MulderNED155
20Tingyu GaoCHN151
21Mitchell WhitmoreUSA142
22Ryohei HagaJPN121
23Alexey YesinRUS114
24Pekka KoskelaFIN90
25William DuttonCAN84
26Tae-Bum MoKOR76
27Joji KatoJPN73
28Artur NogalPOL71
29Henrik Fagerli RukkeNOR71
30Alexandre St-JeanCAN71
31Tae-Yun KimKOR68
32Piotr MichalskiPOL50
33Yuma MurakamiJPN43
34Joel DufterGER27
35Roman KrechKAZ26
36Kjeld NuisNED25
37Bjørn MagnussenNOR25
38Daniel GreigAUS24
38Ignat GolovatsiukBLR24
40Jiaxuan XieCHN23
41Mathias VostéBEL22
42Tsubasa HasegawaJPN20
43Artyom KrikunovKAZ15
44Mikhail KazelinRUS11
44Jonathan GarciaUSA11
46Mikhail KozlovRUS8
47Tao YangCHN6
48Ching-Yang SungTPE6
49Sebastian KlosinskiPOL4
50Tsukasa OwadaJPN4
51Pedro CausilCOL3
52Young Jin KimKOR2
53Jeremias MarxGER1
53Mirko Giacomo NenziITA1
55Kimani GriffinUSA1

1000m K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Yekaterina ShikhovaRUS444
2Marrit LeenstraNED420
3Hege BøkkoNOR393
4Miho TakagiJPN330
5Vanessa HerzogAUT328
6Nao KodairaJPN305
7Karolina ErbanovaCZE258
8Olga FatkulinaRUS236
9Heather BergsmaUSA215
10Jorien ter MorsNED170
11Natalia CzerwonkaPOL165
12Yekaterina AydovaKAZ131
13Ida NjåtunNOR128
14Brittany BoweUSA120
15Qishi LiCHN102
16Ireen WüstNED100
17Angelina GolikovaRUS100
18Letitia de JongNED95
19Yu-Ting HuangTPE95
20Daria KachanovaRUS85
21Lotte van BeekNED82
22Hong ZhangCHN70
23Arisa GoJPN63
24Alexandra KachurkinaRUS60
25Kaylin IrvineCAN49
26Sang-Hwa LeeKOR43
27Erina KamiyaJPN42
28Ruining TianCHN40
29Francesca BettroneITA38
30Ayaka KikuchiJPN35
31Seung-Hi ParkKOR35
32Xin ZhaoCHN33
33Maki TsujiJPN31
34Sanneke de NeelingNED31
35Sanne van der SchaarNED30
36Yvonne DaldossiITA29
37Elizaveta KazelinaRUS29
38Heather McLeanCAN25
39Anne GulbrandsenNOR20
40Anice DasNED19
41Kali ChristCAN19
42Judith DannhauerGER19
43Karolina BosiekPOL16
44Chiara CristelliITA16
45Gabriele HirschbichlerGER16
46Hyun-Yung KimKOR16
47Marsha HudeyCAN15
48Yuliya SkokovaRUS15
49Nikola ZdráhalovaCZE14
50Tatsiana MikhailavaBLR14
51Jelena PeetersBEL11
52Min-Jo KimKOR11
53Nan SunCHN10
54Andzelika WójcikPOL10
55Roxane DufterGER6
56Martine RipsrudNOR5
57Brianne TuttCAN4
58Alexandra IanculescuROU3
59Elina RiskuFIN2
60Jing YuCHN2
61Kseniya SadovskayaBLR1
62Michelle UhrigGER1

1000m M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Kjeld NuisNED530
2Håvard Holmefjord LorentzenNOR516
3Kai VerbijNED440
4Denis YuskovRUS338
5Thomas KrolNED337
6Mika PoutalaFIN274
7Vincent De HaitreCAN264
8Nico IhleGER257
9Hein OtterspeerNED190
10Pavel KulizhnikovRUS170
11Koen VerweijNED170
12Alexandre St-JeanCAN158
13Alexey YesinRUS151
14Joey MantiaUSA119
15Sebastian KlosinskiPOL116
16Ignat GolovatsiukBLR99
17Pim SchipperNED91
18Joel DufterGER83
19Shani DavisUSA76
20Jonathan GarciaUSA75
21Tae-Yun KimKOR70
22Tae-Bum MoKOR69
23Takuro OdaJPN68
24Daniel GreigAUS59
25Mikhail KozlovRUS57
26Denny MorrisonCAN38
27Piotr MichalskiPOL37
28Konrad NiedzwiedzkiPOL37
29Brian HansenUSA34
30Taro KondoJPN32
31Mathias VostéBEL31
32Lennart VelemaNED25
33Haralds SilovsLAT25
34Mitchell WhitmoreUSA25
35Jae Woong ChungKOR23
36Henrik Fagerli RukkeNOR21
37Stanislav PalkinKAZ17
38Young Jin KimKOR16
39Zbigniew BródkaPOL15
39Fedor MezentsevKAZ15
41Dai Dai NtabNED15
42Denis KuzinKAZ14
43Kirill GolubevRUS13
44Konrád NagyHUN11
45Michel MulderNED11
46Daichi YamanakaJPN11
47Alexander KlenkoKAZ8
48Alex Boisvert-LacroixCAN8
49Junya MiwaJPN8
50Ryohei HagaJPN8
51Johann Jørgen SævesNOR6
52Marten LiivEST6
52Jeremias MarxGER6
54Cornelius KerstenGBR6
55Tao YangCHN4
56David La RueCAN2
57Sindre HenriksenNOR2
58Hendrik DombekGER1
59Ruslan MurashovRUS1
60Won Hoon JangKOR1

1500m K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Miho TakagiJPN550
2Marrit LeenstraNED390
3Yekaterina ShikhovaRUS281
4Lotte van BeekNED264
5Ida NjåtunNOR260
6Antoinette de JongNED242
7Ireen WüstNED220
8Yuliya SkokovaRUS213
9Ayaka KikuchiJPN164
10Katarzyna Bachleda-CurusPOL136
11Natalia CzerwonkaPOL135
12Nikola ZdráhalovaCZE133
13Brianne TuttCAN129
14Roxane DufterGER128
15Heather BergsmaUSA125
16Ivanie BlondinCAN113
17Jiachen HaoCHN102
18Natalia VoroninaRUS89
19Kali ChristCAN85
20Jorien ter MorsNED80
21Gabriele HirschbichlerGER69
22Martina SáblíkováCZE66
23Yu-Ting HuangTPE61
24Brittany BoweUSA56
25Elizaveta KazelinaRUS49
26Isabelle WeidemannCAN46
27Nao KodairaJPN40
28Vanessa HerzogAUT39
29Anna YurakovaRUS33
30Melissa WijfjeNED32
31Evgeniia LalenkovaRUS25
32Linda de VriesNED22
33Olga GrafRUS22
34Sofie Karoline HaugenNOR19
35Nana TakagiJPN19
36Luiza ZlotkowskaPOL16
37Dan LiCHN15
38Francesca LollobrigidaITA13
39Mia ManganelloUSA13
40Seon-Yeong NohKOR11
41Jelena PeetersBEL9
42Hege BøkkoNOR8
43Yekaterina AydovaKAZ7
44Saskia AlusaluEST6
45Ayano SatoJPN6
46Katarzyna WozniakPOL2
47Keri MorrisonCAN2
48Jing LiuCHN1

1500m M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Denis YuskovRUS520
2Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR385
3Thomas KrolNED320
4Koen VerweijNED312
5Allan Dahl JohanssonNOR308
6Joey MantiaUSA250
7Sindre HenriksenNOR244
8Takuro OdaJPN201
9Vincent De HaitreCAN183
10Håvard BøkkoNOR174
11Marcel BoskerNED161
12Denny MorrisonCAN127
13Konrad NiedzwiedzkiPOL121
14Min Seok KimKOR118
15Kjeld NuisNED110
16Haralds SilovsLAT88
17Bart SwingsBEL85
18Sergey GryaztsovRUS84
19Shani DavisUSA71
20Zbigniew BródkaPOL69
21Taro KondoJPN67
22Jan SzymanskiPOL66
23Brian HansenUSA63
24Sergey TrofimovRUS40
25Shane WilliamsonJPN31
26Lucas van AlphenNED30
27Andrea GiovanniniITA30
28Simen Spieler NilsenNOR25
29David La RueCAN22
30Patrick RoestNED21
31Ted-Jan BloemenCAN19
32Mikhail KozlovRUS15
33Peter MichaelNZL15
34Antoine  Gelinas-BeaulieuCAN12
35Patrick BeckertGER11
36Håvard Holmefjord LorentzenNOR11
37Seung-Hoon LeeKOR11
38Nicola TumoleroITA10
39Danila SemerikovRUS8
39Benjamin DonnellyCAN8
41Mikhail KoksharovRUS8
42Sebastian KlosinskiPOL7
43Moritz GeisreiterGER6
44Hyong-Jun JooKOR6
45Fedor MezentsevKAZ4
46Pim SchipperNED4
47Alexis ContinFRA4
48Manuel GrasGER2
49Livio WengerSUI2
50Vitaly MikhailovBLR1
51Junya MiwaJPN1

3000/5000m K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Antoinette de JongNED445
2Ivanie BlondinCAN439
3Natalia VoroninaRUS391
4Martina SáblíkováCZE320
5Claudia PechsteinGER306
6Marina ZuevaBLR303
7Anna YurakovaRUS231
8Irene SchoutenNED211
9Miho TakagiJPN160
10Isabelle WeidemannCAN160
11Melissa WijfjeNED120
12Ireen WüstNED115
13Fuyo MatsuokaJPN106
14Linda de VriesNED72
15Francesca LollobrigidaITA72
16Carlijn SchoutensUSA66
17Nana TakagiJPN62
18Olga GrafRUS62
19Ayaka KikuchiJPN59
20Brianne TuttCAN57
21Carlijn AchtereekteNED53
22Katarzyna Bachleda-CurusPOL52
23Mia ManganelloUSA51
24Ida NjåtunNOR50
25Roxane DufterGER50
26Jiachen HaoCHN49
27Carien KleibeukerNED48
28Misaki OshigiriJPN47
29Nikola ZdráhalovaCZE43
30Jelena PeetersBEL35
31Esmee VisserNED32
32Camilla LundNOR30
33Sofie Karoline HaugenNOR25
34Bo-Reum KimKOR25
35Annouk van der WeijdenNED23
36Mei HanCHN21
37Saskia AlusaluEST20
38Victoria FilyushkinaRUS20
39Nana TakahashiJPN18
40Stephanie BeckertGER18
41Yuliya SkokovaRUS15
42Karolina BosiekPOL15
43Dan LiCHN12
44Natalia CzerwonkaPOL11
45Luiza ZlotkowskaPOL11
46Josie MorrisonCAN11
47Marije JolingNED10
48Gabriele HirschbichlerGER9
49Magdalena CzyszczonPOL8
50Evgeniia LalenkovaRUS7
51Katarzyna WozniakPOL5
52Elena SokhryakovaRUS5
53Jing LiuCHN2
54Victoria SpenceCAN2
55Natálie KerschbaummayrCZE1

5000/10000m M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Ted-Jan BloemenCAN486
2Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR445
3Sven KramerNED300
4Nicola TumoleroITA280
5Alexander RumyantsevRUS279
6Patrick BeckertGER265
7Moritz GeisreiterGER250
8Andrea GiovanniniITA191
9Erik Jan KooimanNED180
10Danila SemerikovRUS173
11Marcel BoskerNED166
12Davide GhiottoITA149
13Peter MichaelNZL131
14Jorrit BergsmaNED110
15Håvard BøkkoNOR104
16Bart SwingsBEL102
17Jan BlokhuijsenNED100
18Alexis ContinFRA90
19Bob de VriesNED85
20Seung-Hoon LeeKOR63
21Simen Spieler NilsenNOR54
22Nils van der PoelSWE53
23Jordan BelchosCAN49
24Ryosuke TsuchiyaJPN44
25Danil SinitsynRUS43
26Sindre HenriksenNOR42
27Benjamin DonnellyCAN42
28Patrick RoestNED40
29Seitaro IchinoheJPN35
30Livio WengerSUI29
31Jouke HoogeveenNED27
32Marwin TalsmaNED23
33Sergey TrofimovRUS19
34Chris HuizingaNED15
35Haralds SilovsLAT15
36Simon SchoutenNED13
37Dmitry BabenkoKAZ12
38Viktor Hald ThorupDEN11
39Michele MalfattiITA9
40Jaewon ChungKOR9
41Linus HeideggerAUT8
42Konrad NiedzwiedzkiPOL7
43Denny MorrisonCAN6
44Riccardo BugariITA6
45Sergey GryaztsovRUS6
46Jan SzymanskiPOL6
47Vitaly MikhailovBLR5
48Adrian WielgatPOL5
49Allan Dahl JohanssonNOR3
50Sebastian DruszkiewiczCZE2
51Emery LehmanUSA2
52Shane WilliamsonJPN1
53Graeme FishCAN1

Drużynowy K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.KrajPunkty
1Japonia450
2Niemcy299
3Holandia280
4Kanada190
5Chiny155
6Polska145
7USA110
8Rosja95
9Korea90
10Czechy30
11Włochy25

Drużynowy M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.KrajPunkty
1Norwegia345
2Włochy305
3Japonia284
4Nowa Zelandia190
5Korea180
6Kanada160
7Holandia150
8Polska110
9USA85
10Rosja80
11Chiny77
12Kazachstan18
13Czechy16

Sprint drużynowy K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.KrajPunkty
1Rosja350
2Norwegia344
3Holandia230
4Korea170
5Chiny130
6USA105
7Kanada70

Sprint drużynowy M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.KrajPunkty
1Norwegia370
2Rosja314
3Kanada300
4Polska220
5Chiny115
6USA95
7Korea95
8Finlandia95
9Kazakhstan80
10Kazachstan70
11Niemcy40
12Białoruś30

Start wspólny K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Francesca LollobrigidaITA324
2Ayano SatoJPN290
3Ivanie BlondinCAN257
4Claudia PechsteinGER228
5Francesca BettroneITA204
6Elena Moeller RigasDEN164
7Dan GuoCHN146
8Saskia AlusaluEST104
9Dan LiCHN102
10Mia ManganelloUSA95
11Bo-Reum KimKOR94
12Elizaveta KazelinaRUS91
13Nana TakagiJPN88
14Victoria FilyushkinaRUS82
15Keri MorrisonCAN78
16Irene SchoutenNED77
17Marina ZuevaBLR71
18Heather BergsmaUSA61
19Vanessa HerzogAUT45
20Nikola ZdráhalovaCZE40
21Fuyo MatsuokaJPN39
22Janneke EnsingNED34
23Ji Woo ParkKOR30
24Ramona HärdiSUI20
25Magdalena CzyszczonPOL14
26Annouk van der WeijdenNED14
27Luiza ZlotkowskaPOL10
28Gemma CooperGBR8
29Natálie KerschbaummayrCZE8
30Viola FeichtnerAUT6
31Laura GomezCOL4
31Tatsiana MikhailavaBLR4
33Michelle UhrigGER2

Start wspólny M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Bart SwingsBEL234
2Andrea GiovanniniITA226
3Seung-Hoon LeeKOR218
4Simon SchoutenNED200
5Livio WengerSUI175
6Danila SemerikovRUS174
7Shota NakamuraJPN159
8Reyon KayNZL120
9Joey MantiaUSA112
10Jaewon ChungKOR104
11Alexis ContinFRA101
12Peter MichaelNZL100
13Viktor Hald ThorupDEN86
14Olivier JeanCAN84
14Haralds SilovsLAT84
16Hongli WangCHN76
17Shane WilliamsonJPN67
18Linus HeideggerAUT56
19Allan Dahl JohanssonNOR54
20Koen VerweijNED45
21Jorrit BergsmaNED38
22Ryosuke TsuchiyaJPN38
23Ruslan ZakharovRUS33
24Stefan Due SchmidtDEN29
25Brian HansenUSA16
26Arjan StroetingaNED16
27Jeffery Swider-PeltzUSA16
28Konrad NiedzwiedzkiPOL14
29Riccardo BugariITA14
30Dmitry BabenkoKAZ14
31Armin HagerAUT12
32Roland CieslakPOL8
33Vitaly MikhailovBLR6
34Daniel ZapataCOL2
X