Klasyfikacje 2008/2009

100m K

07.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Jenny WOLFGER450
2Thijsje OENEMANED236
3Aihua XINGCHN230
4Sayuri OSUGAJPN220
5Jing YUCHN210
6Shihomi SHINYAJPN189
7Svetlana KAYKANRUS120
8Sang-Hwa LEEKOR102
9Yuliya NEMAYARUS88
10Judith HESSEGER80
11Jennifer PLATEGER77
12Tomomi OKAZAKIJPN73
13Peiyu JINCHN70
14Hui RENCHN58
14Shuang ZHANGCHN58
16Annette GERRITSENNED56
17Yukari WATANABEJPN55
18Sayuri YOSHIIJPN51
19Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLERGER40
20Paulina WALLINSWE36
21Margot BOERNED34
22Monique ANGERMÜLLERGER34
23Mayon KUIPERSNED32
24Marianne TIMMERNED18
25Anzhelika KOTYUGABLR16
26Bo-Ra LEEKOR14
27Christine NESBITTCAN12
28Anna BADAYEVABLR7
29Yekaterina MALYSHEVARUS7
30Kim WEGERCAN5
31Shannon REMPELCAN4
31Elli OCHOWICZUSA4
33Natasja BRUINTJESNED3
34Nao KODAIRAJPN1

100m M

07.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Yuya OIKAWAJPN450
2Fengtong YUCHN305
3Kang-Seok LEEKOR270
4Mika POUTALAFIN232
5Zhongqi ZHANGCHN220
6Yaolin ZHANGCHN194
7Joji KATOJPN130
8Jamie GREGGCAN104
9Keiichiro NAGASHIMAJPN88
10Muncef OUARDICAN84
11Tadashi OBARAJPN82
12Jan SMEEKENSNED75
13Tucker FREDRICKSUSA49
14Matthias SCHWIERZGER48
15Kyou-Hyuk LEEKOR48
16Minghao NANCHN42
17Pekka KOSKELAFIN28
18Dmitry LOBKOVRUS26
19Simon KUIPERSNED26
20Tae-Bum MOKOR24
21Sergey CHADAYEVRUS17
22Markus PUOLAKKAFIN16
22Hiroyasu SHIMIZUJPN16
24Ermanno IORIATTIITA10
25Mark TUITERTNED10
26Pasi KOSKELAFIN10
27Fangyi LIUCHN8
28Mike BLUMELUSA8
29Vincent LABRIECAN6
30Kyle PARROTTCAN4
30Aleksey YESINRUS4
30Maciej USTYNOWICZPOL4
33Nico IHLEGER3
33Tuomas NIEMINENFIN3
35Ki-Ho LEEKOR2
35Beorn NIJENHUISNED2
37Christopher NEEDHAMUSA1

500m K

07.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Jenny WOLFGER1205
2Margot BOERNED642
3Sang-Hwa LEEKOR635
4Annette GERRITSENNED630
5Jing YUCHN605
6Sayuri YOSHIIJPN517
7Beixing WANGCHN490
8Tomomi OKAZAKIJPN425
9Sayuri OSUGAJPN423
10Hui RENCHN382
11Aihua XINGCHN370
12Yuliya NEMAYARUS355
13Peiyu JINCHN324
14Yekaterina MALYSHEVARUS293
15Marianne TIMMERNED238
16Bo-Ra LEEKOR215
17Thijsje OENEMANED196
18Shihomi SHINYAJPN191
19Shannon REMPELCAN180
20Monique ANGERMÜLLERGER176
21Elli OCHOWICZUSA161
22Svetlana KAYKANRUS140
23Yukari WATANABEJPN133
24Nao KODAIRAJPN120
25Christine NESBITTCAN108
26Shuang ZHANGCHN100
27Anzhelika KOTYUGABLR82
28Heather RICHARDSONUSA75
29Xiaomei SHENGCHN72
30Judith HESSEGER70
31Heike HARTMANNGER69
32Yekaterina LOBYSHEVARUS68
33Chiara SIMIONATOITA55
34Tamara OUDENAARDENCAN51
35Jennifer RODRIGUEZUSA47
36Natasja BRUINTJESNED35
37Mayon KUIPERSNED31
38Pamela ZOELLNERGER24
39Paulina WALLINSWE24
40Kim WEGERCAN21
41Yekaterina SHIKHOVARUS12
42Rebekah BRADFORDUSA9
43Laurine van RIESSENNED8
44Danielle WOTHERSPOONCAN7
45Kerry DANKERSCAN5
45Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLERGER5
47Hyon-Suk KOPRK4
48Yekaterina ABRAMOVARUS3
48Lauren CHOLEWINSKIUSA3
50Jennifer PLATEGER2
51Svetlana RADKEVICHBLR2
52Anna BADAYEVABLR1

500m M

06.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Fengtong YUCHN1086
2Keiichiro NAGASHIMAJPN957
3Tucker FREDRICKSUSA642
4Mika POUTALAFIN593
5Kyou-Hyuk LEEKOR581
6Joji KATOJPN542
7Yuya OIKAWAJPN458
8Dmitry LOBKOVRUS399
9Pekka KOSKELAFIN360
10Zhongqi ZHANGCHN340
11Jan SMEEKENSNED328
12Simon KUIPERSNED328
13Kang-Seok LEEKOR311
14Tadashi OBARAJPN283
15Jamie GREGGCAN282
16Shani DAVISUSA239
17Mark TUITERTNED177
18Yaolin ZHANGCHN176
19Stefan GROOTHUISNED172
20Tae-Bum MOKOR166
21Muncef OUARDICAN158
22Vincent LABRIECAN157
23Ki-Ho LEEKOR132
24Beorn NIJENHUISNED110
25Pasi KOSKELAFIN106
26Sergey CHADAYEVRUS104
27Ermanno IORIATTIITA99
28Weijiang ANCHN80
29Nico IHLEGER69
30Kyle PARROTTCAN63
31Brent AUSSPRUNGUSA58
32Hiroyasu SHIMIZUJPN55
33Joon MUNKOR50
34Fangyi LIUCHN50
35Christopher NEEDHAMUSA46
36Maciej USTYNOWICZPOL45
37Denny MORRISONCAN45
38Jeremy WOTHERSPOONCAN40
39Mike BLUMELUSA34
40Tuomas NIEMINENFIN26
41Frank STEINERGER22
42Francois Olivier ROBERGECAN20
43Markus PUOLAKKAFIN11
44Artur WASPOL8
45Aleksandr LEBEDEVRUS7
46Jong-Woo LEEKOR6
47Mitchell WHITMOREUSA6
48Matthias SCHWIERZGER3
49Yevgeny LALENKOVRUS1
49Takaharu NAKAJIMAJPN1
49Jan FRIESINGERGER1
49Minghao NANCHN1

1000m K

06.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Christine NESBITTCAN646
2Kristina GROVESCAN507
3Laurine van RIESSENNED468
4Shannon REMPELCAN452
5Margot BOERNED423
6Monique ANGERMÜLLERGER404
7Sayuri YOSHIIJPN390
8Anni FRIESINGERGER375
9Jing YUCHN370
10Peiyu JINCHN311
11Jennifer RODRIGUEZUSA292
12Annette GERRITSENNED261
13Yekaterina LOBYSHEVARUS253
14Hui RENCHN200
15Shihomi SHINYAJPN178
16Brittany SCHUSSLERCAN177
17Yekaterina MALYSHEVARUS161
18Natasja BRUINTJESNED152
19Beixing WANGCHN150
20Tomomi OKAZAKIJPN149
21Sang-Hwa LEEKOR133
22Heather RICHARDSONUSA108
23Heike HARTMANNGER107
24Yekaterina SHIKHOVARUS105
25Elli OCHOWICZUSA79
26Bo-Ra LEEKOR70
27Marianne TIMMERNED66
28Marrit LEENSTRANED64
29Paulien van DEUTEKOMNED53
30Nao KODAIRAJPN48
31Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLERGER44
32Maki TABATAJPN40
33Shuang ZHANGCHN35
34Yuliya NEMAYARUS35
35Chiara SIMIONATOITA32
36Ireen WÜSTNED30
37Anzhelika KOTYUGABLR28
38Sanne DELFGOUNED27
39Yuliya SKOKOVARUS26
40Alla SHABANOVARUS25
40Jenny WOLFGER25
42Maki TSUJIJPN25
43Aihua XINGCHN24
44Yekaterina ABRAMOVARUS23
45Feifei DONGCHN19
46Kerry DANKERSCAN16
47Tamara OUDENAARDENCAN14
48Rebekah BRADFORDUSA13
49Svetlana KAYKANRUS11
50Justine L’HEUREUXCAN10
51Hyon-Suk KOPRK10
52You-Lim KIMKOR8
53Angelina GOLIKOVARUS6
53Pamela ZOELLNERGER6
55Judith HESSEGER5
56Svetlana RADKEVICHBLR5
57Danielle WOTHERSPOONCAN3
58Katarzyna WOJCICKAPOL2
59Sayuri OSUGAJPN1
59Xiaomei SHENGCHN1
59Jennifer PLATEGER1
59Anna BADAYEVABLR1

1000m M

07.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Shani DAVISUSA840
2Denny MORRISONCAN705
3Stefan GROOTHUISNED590
4Simon KUIPERSNED434
5Kyou-Hyuk LEEKOR370
6Keiichiro NAGASHIMAJPN315
7Mark TUITERTNED286
8Yevgeny LALENKOVRUS260
9Jong-Woo LEEKOR245
10Tae-Bum MOKOR244
11Trevor MARSICANOUSA227
12Jan BOSNED222
13Tadashi OBARAJPN213
14Francois Olivier ROBERGECAN212
15Mika POUTALAFIN212
16Pekka KOSKELAFIN199
17Samuel SCHWARZGER190
18Sjoerd de VRIESNED164
19Kyle PARROTTCAN154
20Nick PEARSONUSA143
21Aleksandr LEBEDEVRUS127
22Remco OLDE HEUVELNED119
23Frank STEINERGER117
24Dmitry LOBKOVRUS112
25Erben WENNEMARSNED96
26Christopher NEEDHAMUSA86
27Muncef OUARDICAN83
28Jamie GREGGCAN65
29Ermanno IORIATTIITA65
30Philippe RIOPELCAN56
31Tuomas NIEMINENFIN49
32Ki-Ho LEEKOR46
33Håvard BØKKONOR45
34Aleksey YESINRUS43
35Joon MUNKOR41
36Nico IHLEGER34
37Timofey SKOPINRUS32
38Fengtong YUCHN30
39Brent AUSSPRUNGUSA29
40Christoffer Fagerli RUKKENOR28
41Mikael FLYGIND-LARSENNOR24
42Sergey CHADAYEVRUS22
43Steven ELMCAN19
44Takaharu NAKAJIMAJPN19
45Jan FRIESINGERGER15
45Chad HEDRICKUSA15
47Joel ERIKSSONSWE13
48Yuya OIKAWAJPN12
49Yaolin ZHANGCHN11
50Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKIPOL10
51Zhongqi ZHANGCHN8
52Fangyi LIUCHN8
53Teruhiro SUGIMORIJPN6
54Kang-Seok LEEKOR5
55Eric RAUSCHENBACHGER5
56Pasi KOSKELAFIN3
57Maciej USTYNOWICZPOL2
57Vladimir SHERSTYUKKAZ2
59Aleksandr KOMARBLR1
59Roman KRECHKAZ1

1500m K

07.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Kristina GROVESCAN526
2Daniela ANSCHÜTZGER355
3Christine NESBITTCAN335
4Brittany SCHUSSLERCAN328
5Shannon REMPELCAN253
6Ireen WÜSTNED230
7Maki TABATAJPN218
8Laurine van RIESSENNED205
9Anni FRIESINGERGER200
9Claudia PECHSTEINGER200
11Marrit LEENSTRANED177
12Katarzyna WOJCICKAPOL135
13Masako HOZUMIJPN130
14Elma de VRIESNED116
15Yekaterina LOBYSHEVARUS112
16Martina SABLIKOVACZE105
17Monique ANGERMÜLLERGER99
18Maren HAUGLINOR95
19Alla SHABANOVARUS90
20Jorien VOORHUISNED75
21Lisette van der GEESTNED67
22Clara HUGHESCAN60
23Lucille OPITZGER54
24Paulien van DEUTEKOMNED43
25Diane VALKENBURGNED40
26Seon-Yeong NOHKOR35
27Feifei DONGCHN34
28Maria LAMBUSA33
29Hiromi OTSUJPN32
29Jennifer RODRIGUEZUSA32
31Katrin MATTSCHERODTGER30
32Galina LIKHACHOVARUS29
33Yekaterina SHIKHOVARUS26
34Luiza ZLOTKOWSKAPOL23
35Ju-Youn LEEKOR21
36Karolina ERBANOVACZE19
37Nancy SWIDER-PELTZ Jr.USA18
38Nicole GARRIDOCAN15
39Yuri OBARAJPN15
40JinJin XUCHN13
41Isabell OSTGER12
42Anna ROKITAAUT11
43Eriko ISHINOJPN8
44Stephanie BECKERTGER6
45Chunyan FUCHN6
46Alexandra LIPPGER4
47Yang GAOCHN4
48Natalya RYBAKOVAKAZ2
49Yekaterina ABRAMOVARUS1
49Daniela DUMITRUROU1
49Yuliya YASENOKBLR1

1500m M

06.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Shani DAVISUSA470
2Trevor MARSICANOUSA374
3Håvard BØKKONOR363
4Enrico FABRISITA294
5Mark TUITERTNED292
6Chad HEDRICKUSA260
7Denny MORRISONCAN247
8Sven KRAMERNED229
9Stefan GROOTHUISNED218
10Erben WENNEMARSNED190
11Simon KUIPERSNED175
12Lucas MAKOWSKYCAN142
13Yevgeny LALENKOVRUS121
14Christoffer Fagerli RUKKENOR102
15Wouter OLDE HEUVELNED101
16Steven ELMCAN97
17Teruhiro SUGIMORIJPN92
18Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKIPOL91
19Jong-Woo LEEKOR88
20Robert LEHMANNGER79
21Ivan SKOBREVRUS74
22Francois Olivier ROBERGECAN72
23Daniel FRIBERGSWE66
24Sverre HAUGLINOR61
25Samuel SCHWARZGER43
26Tae-Bum MOKOR33
27Jörg DALLMANNGER31
28Jan FRIESINGERGER27
29Matteo ANESIITA26
30Jay MORRISONCAN25
31Mikael FLYGIND-LARSENNOR23
32Tobias SCHNEIDERGER21
33Stefan HEYTHAUSENGER20
34Kwun-Won CHOIKOR19
35Dmitry BABENKOKAZ16
36Pascal BRIANDFRA15
37Xingyu SONGCHN12
38Jeff KITURACAN11
39Aleksey YESINRUS10
40Aleksandr LEBEDEVRUS9
41Johan RÖJLERSWE8
42Hiroki HIRAKOJPN8
43Denis KUZINKAZ6
44Jonathan KUCKUSA4
45Marco WEBERGER2
45Timofey SKOPINRUS2
47Mathieu GIROUXCAN2

3000/5000m K

06.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Martina SABLIKOVACZE610
2Daniela ANSCHÜTZGER375
3Kristina GROVESCAN375
4Stephanie BECKERTGER340
5Renate GROENEWOLDNED305
6Claudia PECHSTEINGER255
7Masako HOZUMIJPN238
8Jorien VOORHUISNED225
9Maren HAUGLINOR195
10Diane VALKENBURGNED189
11Brittany SCHUSSLERCAN180
12Clara HUGHESCAN173
13Elma de VRIESNED98
14Gretha SMITNED94
15Katarzyna WOJCICKAPOL93
16Shiho ISHIZAWAJPN78
17Hiromi OTSUJPN78
18Christine NESBITTCAN77
19Lucille OPITZGER74
20Nancy SWIDER-PELTZ Jr.USA73
21Catherine RANEYUSA72
22Paulien van DEUTEKOMNED52
23Eriko ISHINOJPN48
24Katrin MATTSCHERODTGER47
25Ju-Youn LEEKOR36
26Seon-Yeong NOHKOR32
27Chunyan FUCHN32
28Do-Yeong PARKKOR32
29Anna ROKITAAUT30
30Maki TABATAJPN25
30Lisette van der GEESTNED25
32Svetlana VYSOKOVARUS25
33Nicole GARRIDOCAN21
34Galina LIKHACHOVARUS18
35Luiza ZLOTKOWSKAPOL18
36Marja VISNED15
37Isabell OSTGER15
38Andrea JIRKUCZE15
39Alexandra LIPPGER12
40Annouk van der WEIJDENNED11
41Maria LAMBUSA7
42Risa TAKAYAMAJPN6
43Feifei DONGCHN6
44JinJin XUCHN4
45Cathrine GRAGEDEN3
46Yang GAOCHN2
46Andrea LAZARESCUROU2
48Daniela OLTEANROU1

5000/10000m M

07.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Sven KRAMERNED550
2Håvard BØKKONOR485
3Bob de JONGNED425
4Carl VERHEIJENNED390
5Enrico FABRISITA368
6Ted-Jan BLOEMENNED217
7Øystein GRØDUMNOR191
8Trevor MARSICANOUSA177
9Wouter OLDE HEUVELNED168
10Sverre HAUGLINOR140
11Marco WEBERGER140
12Lucas MAKOWSKYCAN138
13Roger SCHNEIDERSUI132
14Chad HEDRICKUSA129
15Slawomir CHMURAPOL121
16Hiroki HIRAKOJPN107
17Ivan SKOBREVRUS106
18Tobias SCHNEIDERGER78
19Moritz GEISREITERGER73
20Robert LEHMANNGER68
21Mark OOIJEVAARNED65
22Tore SOLLINOR42
23Johan RÖJLERSWE41
24Ryan BEDFORDUSA40
25Kwun-Won CHOIKOR30
26Dmitry BABENKOKAZ29
27Jay MORRISONCAN29
28Shani DAVISUSA28
29Kris SCHILDERMANSBEL27
30Shigeyuki DEJIMAJPN26
31Luca STEFANIITA23
32Ben JONGEJANNED19
33Steven ELMCAN18
34Xingyu SONGCHN14
35Shane DOBBINNZL13
36Artyom BELOUSOVRUS11
37Brigt RYKKJENED10
38Henrik CHRISTIANSENNOR9
39Fredrik VAN DER HORSTNOR8
39Matteo ANESIITA8
39Aleksandr RUMYANTSEVRUS8
42Jordan BELCHOSCAN8
43Mathieu GIROUXCAN6
43Denny MORRISONCAN6
45Andrey BURLYAYEVRUS5
46Justin WARSYLEWICZCAN4
46Alexej BAUMGÄRTNERGER4
48Paul DYRUDUSA3
49Stian ELVENESNOR3
50Patrick BECKERTGER2
51Andrew GODBOUTCAN1

Drużynowy K

01.02.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.KrajPunkty
1Czechy235
2USA205
3Holandia200
4Niemcy190
5Polska173
6Japonia171
7Rosja148
8Kanada130
9Chiny117
10Korea110
11Rumunia84
12Białoruś42
13Norwegia28

Drużynowy M

01.02.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.KrajPunkty
1Kanada310
2Włochy220
3Japonia210
4Niemcy171
5USA170
6Norwegia150
7Holandia140
8Szwecja130
9Polska118
10Rosja108
11Rumunia66
12Korea64
13Czechy63
14Chiny28
15Francja24
16Kazachstan18
X