Klasyfikacje 2009/2010

500m K

13.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Jenny WOLFGER1260
2Margot BOERNED700
3Beixing WANGCHN680
4Annette GERRITSENNED625
5Sang-Hwa LEEKOR505
6Nao KODAIRAJPN491
7Sayuri YOSHIIJPN366
8Thijsje OENEMANED361
9Heather RICHARDSONUSA348
10Laurine van RIESSENNED326
11Yuliya NEMAYARUS316
12Tomomi OKAZAKIJPN261
13Elli OCHOWICZUSA254
14Shihomi SHINYAJPN243
15Natasja BRUINTJESNED218
16Peiyu JINCHN212
17Shuang ZHANGCHN197
18Aihua XINGCHN184
19Christine NESBITTCAN171
20Yekaterina MALYSHEVARUS168
21Svetlana KAYKANRUS165
22Monique ANGERMÜLLERGER123
23Sayuri OSUGAJPN123
24Heike HARTMANNGER107
25Olga FATKULINARUS88
26Judith HESSEGER86
27Jing YUCHN76
28Yekaterina LOBYSHEVARUS75
29Shannon REMPELCAN70
30Hui RENCHN68
31Marianne TIMMERNED61
32Xiaomei SHENGCHN56
33Lauren CHOLEWINSKIUSA51
34Chiara SIMIONATOITA50
35Yekaterina SHIKHOVARUS34
36Rebekah BRADFORDUSA33
37Bo-Ra LEEKOR29
38Tamara OUDENAARDENCAN24
39Anastasia BUCSISCAN18
40Hyon-Suk KOPRK17
41Jee-Min AHNKOR16
42Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLERGER13
43Yekaterina AYDOVAKAZ11
44Jennifer RODRIGUEZUSA11
45Sophie MUIRAUS10
46Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUSPOL7
47Min-Jee OHKOR6
47Denise ROTHGER6
49Anna RINGSREDUSA5
50Daniela DUMITRUROU5
51Paulina WALLINSWE4
51Svetlana RADKEVICHBLR4

500m M

13.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Tucker FREDRICKSUSA788
2Jan SMEEKENSNED742
3Mika POUTALAFIN702
4Yuya OIKAWAJPN587
5Ronald MULDERNED567
6Kang-Seok LEEKOR523
7Kyou-Hyuk LEEKOR521
8Keiichiro NAGASHIMAJPN407
9Joji KATOJPN373
10Akio OHTAJPN369
11Ryohei HAGAJPN361
12Jamie GREGGCAN342
13Dmitry LOBKOVRUS321
14Joon MUNKOR194
15Zhongqi ZHANGCHN192
16Tae-Bum MOKOR182
17Kyle PARROTT (TURGEON)CAN176
18Maciej USTYNOWICZPOL165
19Nico IHLEGER164
20Fengtong YUCHN153
21Shani DAVISUSA152
22Pekka KOSKELAFIN124
23Stefan GROOTHUISNED115
24Samuel SCHWARZGER97
25Mike IRELANDCAN96
26Ki-Ho LEEKOR88
27Simon KUIPERSNED84
28Espen-Aarnes HVAMMENNOR83
29Vincent LABRIECAN83
30Ermanno IORIATTIITA77
31Fangyi LIUCHN74
32Brent AUSSPRUNGUSA61
33Jeremy WOTHERSPOONCAN54
34Mark TUITERTNED50
35Nan WANGCHN39
36Markus PUOLAKKAFIN34
37Roman KRECHKAZ26
38Tuomas NIEMINENFIN25
39Michel MULDERNED23
40Yevgeny LALENKOVRUS15
41Nick PEARSONUSA13
42Muncef OUARDICAN11
43Frank STEINERGER8
44Yaolin ZHANGCHN7
45Joey LINDSEYUSA6
46Denny MORRISONCAN5
47Maciej BIEGAPOL4
48Matthias SCHWIERZGER3
49Richard MacCLENNANCAN2
49Daniel GREIGAUS2
51Matthew PLUMMERUSA1
51Sergey CHADAYEVRUS1
51Aleksandr LEBEDEVRUS1
51Jan BOSNED1

1000m K

14.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Christine NESBITTCAN472
2Margot BOERNED395
3Monique ANGERMÜLLERGER351
4Natasja BRUINTJESNED346
5Annette GERRITSENNED325
6Yekaterina SHIKHOVARUS323
7Laurine van RIESSENNED318
8Nao KODAIRAJPN230
9Heather RICHARDSONUSA227
10Sayuri YOSHIIJPN212
11Jennifer RODRIGUEZUSA187
12Beixing WANGCHN180
13Kristina GROVESCAN161
14Olga FATKULINARUS131
15Yekaterina MALYSHEVARUS114
16Yekaterina LOBYSHEVARUS114
17Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUSPOL113
18Elli OCHOWICZUSA101
19Ireen WÜSTNED99
20Shannon REMPELCAN87
21Anni FRIESINGER-POSTMAGER78
22Rebekah BRADFORDUSA74
23Brittany SCHUSSLERCAN72
24Marianne TIMMERNED70
25Sang-Hwa LEEKOR60
26Chiara SIMIONATOITA57
27Peiyu JINCHN56
28Tomomi OKAZAKIJPN45
29Hui RENCHN43
30Sophie NIJMANNED35
31Cindy KLASSENCAN33
32Maki TABATAJPN33
33Jing YUCHN32
34Svetlana KAYKANRUS28
35Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLERGER26
36Anastasia BUCSISCAN22
37Hege BØKKONOR21
38Kelly GUNTHERUSA20
39Shihomi SHINYAJPN18
40Tamara OUDENAARDENCAN16
41Daniela DUMITRUROU14
42Anna RINGSREDUSA10
43Heike HARTMANNGER10
44Denise ROTHGER9
45Karolina ERBANOVACZE9
46Fei WANGCHN8
47Yekaterina AYDOVAKAZ6
48You-Lim KIMKOR4
49Pamela ZOELLNERGER3
50Daniela ANSCHÜTZ THOMSGER2
51Aihua XINGCHN1
51Yuliya NEMAYARUS1

1000m M

14.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Shani DAVISUSA750
2Mark TUITERTNED425
3Stefan GROOTHUISNED355
4Simon KUIPERSNED306
5Denny MORRISONCAN292
6Yevgeny LALENKOVRUS270
7Mika POUTALAFIN225
8Lars ELGERSMANED216
9Tae-Bum MOKOR215
10Kyou-Hyuk LEEKOR212
11Chad HEDRICKUSA157
12Joon MUNKOR143
13Trevor MARSICANOUSA130
14Samuel SCHWARZGER129
15Jan BOSNED124
16Dmitry LOBKOVRUS115
17Jamie GREGGCAN115
18Mikael FLYGIND-LARSENNOR107
19Jeremy WOTHERSPOONCAN100
20Nico IHLEGER99
21Kyle PARROTT (TURGEON)CAN90
22Aleksey YESINRUS74
23Nick PEARSONUSA72
24Matteo ANESIITA72
25Frank STEINERGER63
26Christoffer Fagerli RUKKENOR58
27Håvard BØKKONOR57
28Rhian KETNED55
29Beorn NIJENHUISNED46
30Maciej USTYNOWICZPOL42
31Keiichiro NAGASHIMAJPN37
32Joey LINDSEYUSA30
33Ryohei HAGAJPN30
34Aleksandr LEBEDEVRUS27
35Remco OLDE HEUVELNED25
36Denis KUZINKAZ21
37Ermanno IORIATTIITA19
38Even  JOHANSENNOR15
39Jong-Woo LEEKOR13
40Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKIPOL12
41Maciej BIEGAPOL12
42Ronald MULDERNED11
43Francois Olivier ROBERGECAN11
44Richard MacCLENNANCAN10
45Takaharu NAKAJIMAJPN10
46Aleksandr ZHIGINKAZ8
46Ki-Ho LEEKOR8
48Mike BLUMELUSA8
49Espen-Aarnes HVAMMENNOR6
50Jan FRIESINGERGER5
51Kjeld NUISNED4
52Teruhiro SUGIMORIJPN4
53Eric RAUSCHENBACHGER3
54Haralds SILOVSLAT2
55James-Clay CHOLEWINSKIUSA1
55Jörg DALLMANNGER1

1500m K

13.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Kristina GROVESCAN560
2Christine NESBITTCAN374
3Martina SÁBLIKOVÁCZE348
4Brittany SCHUSSLERCAN296
5Daniela ANSCHÜTZ THOMSGER259
6Ireen WÜSTNED257
7Diane VALKENBURGNED232
8Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUSPOL208
9Jennifer RODRIGUEZUSA190
10Yekaterina SHIKHOVARUS184
11Anni FRIESINGER-POSTMAGER167
12Maki TABATAJPN159
13Margot BOERNED140
14Elma de VRIESNED114
15Cindy KLASSENCAN114
16Alla SHABANOVARUS101
17Nao KODAIRAJPN88
18Annette GERRITSENNED85
19Monique ANGERMÜLLERGER79
20Masako HOZUMIJPN79
21Laurine van RIESSENNED67
22Karolina ERBANOVACZE62
23Fei WANGCHN55
24Jilleanne ROOKARDUSA55
25Seon-Yeong NOHKOR53
26Shannon REMPELCAN35
27Feifei DONGCHN34
28Ju-Youn LEEKOR34
29Catherine RANEY NORMANUSA30
30Hege BØKKONOR22
31Yekaterina LOBYSHEVARUS19
31Luiza ZLOTKOWSKAPOL19
31Natasja BRUINTJESNED19
34Galina LIKHACHOVARUS16
35Paulien van DEUTEKOMNED15
35Olga GRAFRUS15
37Justine L’HEUREUXCAN13
38Katrin MATTSCHERODTGER13
39Ida NJÅTUNNOR11
40Nancy SWIDER-PELTZ Jr.USA11
41Marrit LEENSTRANED10
42Isabell OSTGER10
43Chunyan FUCHN9
44Maren HAUGLINOR8
45Stephanie BECKERTGER6
45Eriko ISHINOJPN6
47Jia JICHN6
48Natalia CZERWONKAPOL4
48Katarzyna WOZNIAKPOL4
50Shiho ISHIZAWAJPN2
51Anna ROKITAAUT1
51Nicole GARRIDOCAN1
51Yekaterina ABRAMOVARUS1

1500m M

12.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Shani DAVISUSA630
2Håvard BØKKONOR395
3Denny MORRISONCAN338
4Mark TUITERTNED290
5Chad HEDRICKUSA268
6Stefan GROOTHUISNED265
7Lucas MAKOWSKYCAN230
8Ivan SKOBREVRUS197
9Rhian KETNED164
10Kjeld NUISNED154
11Trevor MARSICANOUSA154
12Enrico FABRISITA153
13Yevgeny LALENKOVRUS121
14Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKIPOL118
15Remco OLDE HEUVELNED116
16Tae-Bum MOKOR115
17Mikael FLYGIND-LARSENNOR108
18Mathieu GIROUXCAN106
19Matteo ANESIITA95
20Denis KUZINKAZ87
21Aleksey YESINRUS62
22Brian HANSENUSA61
23Robert LEHMANNGER45
24Joel ERIKSSONSWE44
25Teruhiro SUGIMORIJPN34
26Erben WENNEMARSNED33
27Sven KRAMERNED32
28Joon MUNKOR31
29Steven ELMCAN29
30Jonathan KUCKUSA27
31Alexis CONTINFRA25
32Simon KUIPERSNED19
32Jeff KITURACAN19
34Christoffer Fagerli RUKKENOR17
34Zbigniew BRODKAPOL17
36Jörg DALLMANNGER16
37Samuel SCHWARZGER11
38Jong-Woo LEEKOR10
39Johan RÖJLERSWE9
40Haralds SILOVSLAT8
41Aleksandr LEBEDEVRUS8
42Hong-Sun HAKOR6
43Daniel FRIBERGSWE3
44Takaharu NAKAJIMAJPN2
45Sverre HAUGLINOR1
45Jan FRIESINGERGER1

3000/5000m K

12.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Martina SÁBLIKOVÁCZE610
2Stephanie BECKERTGER535
3Daniela ANSCHÜTZ THOMSGER435
4Kristina GROVESCAN380
5Masako HOZUMIJPN258
6Maren HAUGLINOR257
7Clara HUGHESCAN210
8Brittany SCHUSSLERCAN181
9Ireen WÜSTNED174
10Shiho ISHIZAWAJPN140
11Renate GROENEWOLDNED137
12Jilleanne ROOKARDUSA123
13Cindy KLASSENCAN121
14Katrin MATTSCHERODTGER104
15Catherine RANEY NORMANUSA101
16Diane VALKENBURGNED96
17Nancy SWIDER-PELTZ Jr.USA91
18Moniek KLEINSMANNED88
19Elma de VRIESNED76
20Ju-Youn LEEKOR59
21Hiromi OTSUJPN56
22Cathrine GRAGEDEN52
23Eri NATORIJPN52
24Fei WANGCHN40
25Anna ROKITAAUT38
26Luiza ZLOTKOWSKAPOL38
27Svetlana VYSOKOVARUS37
28Mari HEMMERNOR28
29Eriko ISHINOJPN28
30Seon-Yeong NOHKOR25
31Chunyan FUCHN20
32Do-Yeong PARKKOR18
33Maria LAMBUSA15
34Jorien VOORHUISNED14
34Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUSPOL14
36Annouk van der WEIJDENNED12
37Nicole GARRIDOCAN11
38Yuliya SKOKOVARUS6
39Galina LIKHACHOVARUS4
39Paulien van DEUTEKOMNED4
41Kristina TSYBINARUS3
42Isabell OSTGER3
42Katarzyna WOZNIAKPOL3
44Gretha SMITNED2
45Olga GRAFRUS1
45Alexandra LIPPGER1

5000/10000m M

13.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1Håvard BØKKONOR455
2Ivan SKOBREVRUS430
3Bob de JONGNED416
4Sven KRAMERNED400
5Carl VERHEIJENNED258
6Enrico FABRISITA255
7Wouter OLDE HEUVELNED251
8Sverre HAUGLINOR181
9Henrik CHRISTIANSENNOR157
10Jan BLOKHUIJSENNED140
11Chad HEDRICKUSA139
12Seung-Hoon LEEKOR137
13Shani DAVISUSA132
14Alexis CONTINFRA125
15Shane DOBBINNZL113
16Marco WEBERGER97
17Johan RÖJLERSWE94
18Lucas MAKOWSKYCAN92
19Øystein GRØDUMNOR91
20Hiroki HIRAKOJPN83
21Koen VERWEIJNED64
22Mathieu GIROUXCAN61
23Patrick BECKERTGER61
24Slawomir CHMURAPOL57
25Arjen van der KIEFTNED35
26Reidar BORGERSENNOR35
27Dmitry BABENKOKAZ30
27Luca STEFANIITA30
29Robert LEHMANNGER27
30Bob de VRIESNED25
31Haralds SILOVSLAT25
32Aleksandr RUMYANTSEVRUS24
33Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZPOL24
34Jonathan KUCKUSA23
35Shigeyuki DEJIMAJPN22
36Brian HANSENUSA19
37Tobias SCHNEIDERGER16
38Ryan BEDFORDUSA12
39Fredrik VAN DER HORSTNOR8
40Joshua LOSEAUS6
41Moritz GEISREITERGER5
42Jan SZYMANSKIPOL4
42Matteo ANESIITA4
42Steven ELMCAN4
45Kwun-Won CHOIKOR3
45Masashi MICHISHITAJPN3
47Keith SULZERCAN2
48Roger SCHNEIDERSUI1
48Jordan BELCHOSCAN1
48Alexej BAUMGÄRTNERGER1

Drużynowy K

14.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.KrajPunkty
1Kanada430
2Rosja320
3Niemcy310
4Japonia295
5Holandia185
6Korea135
7USA117
8Chiny108
9Polska104
10Kazachstan56
11Czechy28
12Norwegia24

Drużynowy M

14.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz.KrajPunkty
1Norwegia380
2Holandia350
3Kanada306
4USA285
5Włochy178
6Japonia155
7Szwecja136
8Rosja109
9Polska93
10Niemcy92
11Korea83
12Kazachstan61
13Chiny42
14Rumunia34
15Czechy32
16Francja21
X