Klasyfikacje 2006/2007

Generalna K

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HOSP Nicole  AUT 1572
2 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 1482
3 MANCUSO Julia  USA 1356
4 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 1300
5 PAERSON Anja  SWE 885
6 KILDOW Lindsey C USA 808
7 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 783
8 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 657
9 ZAHROBSKA Sarka CZE 593
10 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 584
11 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 568
12 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 568
13 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 488
14 RIESCH Maria  GER 487
15 OTTOSSON Anna  SWE 453
16 BRYDON Emily  CAN 414
17 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 413
18 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 407
19 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 383
20 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 367
21 STYGER Nadia  SUI 339
22 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 331
23 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 314
24 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 312
25 STIEGLER Resi  USA 300
26 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 292
27 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 288
28 JANYK Britt  CAN 271
29 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 270
30 MAZE Tina  SLO 268
31 GIUS Nicole  ITA 266
32 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 249
33 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 238
34 GISIN Dominique  SUI 219
35 BERTHOD Sylviane  SUI 207
36 DE LEYMARIE Florine  FRA 199
37 COOK Stacey  USA 196
38 BERGMANN Monika  GER 194
39 SPONRING Christine  AUT 194
40 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 193
41 PUTZER Karen  ITA 191
42 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 173
43 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 172
44 SCHILD Martina  SUI 171
45 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 167
46 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 158
47 BORGHI Catherine  SUI 153
48 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 148
49 CLARK Kirsten  USA 144
50 GERG Annemarie  GER 142
51 KARBON Denise  ITA 131
52 WILHELM Kathrin  AUT 130
53 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 119
54 VIDAL Vanessa  FRA 116
55 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 114
56 LOESETH Nina  NOR 111
57 BERGER Silvia  AUT 109
58 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 108
59 SWEDEN Lena  SWE 100
60 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 99
61 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 96
62 STECHERT Gina  GER 90
63 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 89
64 KARASINSKA Katarzyna  POL 88
65 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 86
66 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 74
67 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 71
68 ZEISER Daniela  AUT 71
69 BENT Nike  SWE 69
70 HALTMAYR Petra  GER 66
71 CERESA Annalisa  ITA 65
72 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 65
73 LUDLOW Libby  USA 65
74 RABIC Urska  SLO 60
75 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 59
76 CASANOVA Carmen  SUI 59
77 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 56
78 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 56
79 WIRTH Katja  AUT 56
80 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 52
81 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 49
82 ABLONDI Aurelie  FRA 47
83 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 45
84 RIESCH Susanne  GER 45
85 WOLF Tamara  SUI 44
86 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 42
87 ROBNIK Petra  SLO 42
88 GINI Sandra  SUI 41
89 DREV Ana  SLO 40
90 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 40
91 GRAND Rabea  SUI 36
92 RUBENS Shona  CAN 34
93 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 27
94 KELLEY Jessica  USA 24
95 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB 24
96 ALPIGER Ella  SUI 21
97 LONGHINI Hilary  ITA 20
98 KOBAL Ana  SLO 18
99 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 18
100 LOESETH Lene  NOR 17
101 GALLAY Olivia  FRA 16
102 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 15
103 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 14
104 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 14
105 FERK Marusa  SLO 13
106 STABER Veronika  GER 12
107 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 11
108 TRIENDL Katrin  AUT 11
109 VIKEN Line  NOR 11
110 KURFUERSTOVA Eva  CZE 10
111 LAWRENCE Sherry  CAN 10
112 STRENG Simone  AUT 10
113 MUELLER Anne Marie  NOR 8
114 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 8
115 DESFORGES Emilie  CAN 6
116 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 5
117 PERNER Nina  GER 5
118 WEYRICH Clothilde  FRA 5
119 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 4
120 FERNSEBNER Carolin  GER 4
121 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 4
122 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 4
123 ZAKOURILOVA Petra  CZE 4
124 MCJAMES Megan  USA 3
125 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 2
126 MAZZOTTI Lucia  ITA 2
127 BLASER Karin  AUT 1

Generalna M

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 1268
2 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 1255
3 CUCHE Didier  SUI 1098
4 MILLER Bode  USA 882
5 MATT Mario  AUT 744
6 FILL Peter  ITA 694
7 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 635
8 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 591
9 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 584
10 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 546
11 LIGETY Ted  USA 534
12 GUAY Erik  CAN 529
13 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 523
14 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 515
15 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 506
16 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 498
17 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 479
18 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 453
19 MAIER Hermann  AUT 452
20 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 390
21 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 379
22 LARSSON Markus  SWE 376
23 KUCERA John  CAN 370
24 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 366
25 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 344
26 NYMAN Steven  USA 340
27 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 334
28 STROBL Fritz  AUT 314
29 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 309
30 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 306
31 KERNEN Bruno  SUI 297
32 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 293
33 JANYK Michael  CAN 288
34 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 271
35 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 261
36 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 256
37 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 244
38 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 241
39 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 235
40 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 207
41 AUSTRIA   AUT 200
42 BUDER Andreas  AUT 198
43 GRANDI Thomas  CAN 193
44 MYHRER Andre  SWE 188
45 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 181
46 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 169
47 ITALY   ITA 160
48 KROELL Klaus  AUT 158
48 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 158
50 SULZENBACHER Kurt  ITA 151
51 BOURGEAT Pierrick  FRA 149
52 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 144
53 OLSSON Hans  SWE 138
54 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 133
55 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 128
56 GINI Marc  SUI 124
57 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 121
57 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 121
59 FRANCE   FRA 120
60 CHENAL Joel  FRA 118
60 GORZA Ales  SLO 118
62 RAINER Niklas  SWE 116
63 LANZINGER Matthias  AUT 111
64 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 109
65 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 106
66 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 101
66 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 101
68 SWEDEN Lars  SWE 100
69 HUDEC Jan  CZE 98
70 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 97
71 DENERIAZ Antoine  FRA 94
72 CANADA   CAN 90
72 SASAKI Akira  JPN 90
74 HANSSON Martin  SWE 89
74 HEEL Werner  ITA 89
74 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 89
77 BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc  FRA 85
78 FANARA Thomas  FRA 81
78 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 81
80 UNITED STATES   USA 80
81 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 73
82 BROLENIUS Johan  SWE 72
82 SWITZERLAND   SUI 72
84 BANK Ondrej  CZE 70
84 VOGL Alois  GER 70
86 CLAREY Johan  FRA 69
86 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 69
88 KOLL Alexander  AUT 67
89 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 65
90 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 59
91 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 52
92 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 51
92 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 51
94 TISSOT Stephane  FRA 50
95 ENGL Kurt  AUT 44
96 ROBERTO Alessandro  ITA 42
97 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 41
98 PAQUIN Pierre  FRA 38
98 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 38
100 FISCHNALLER Roland  ITA 37
101 SPORN Andrej  SLO 36
101 THALER Patrick  ITA 36
103 MICKEL Finlay  GBR 35
104 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 34
104 DRAGSIC Mitja  SLO 34
104 GUFLER Michael  ITA 34
107 EISATH Florian  ITA 30
108 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 28
109 DREIER Christoph  AUT 27
110 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 26
111 FRISCH Jeffrey  CAN 24
111 LLORACH Gaetan  FRA 24
113 ANDERSSON Oscar  SWE 22
113 STEHLE Johannes  GER 22
113 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 22
116 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 20
117 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 19
118 FEUZ Beat  SUI 18
119 SEMPLE Ryan  CAN 17
120 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 16
120 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 16
122 HOFER Beni  SUI 15
122 OMMINGER Andreas  AUT 15
124 LEINO Jukka  FIN 14
125 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 13
125 LONGHI Omar  ITA 13
125 NOCENTI Cyril  FRA 13
128 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 12
128 LANNING T J  USA 12
130 BONETTI Michael  SUI 11
130 COVILI Frederic  FRA 11
130 JANKA Carlo  SUI 11
130 PERKO Rok  SLO 11
130 STUTZ Paul  CAN 11
135 GRUENENFELDER Juerg  SUI 10
135 NORDH Fredrik  SWE 10
135 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 10
138 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 7
139 GUAY Stefan  CAN 6
140 BRAND Olivier  SUI 5
140 BURAAS Hans-Petter  NOR 5
140 HAPPACHER Alex  ITA 5
143 ALSTER Christoph  AUT 3
143 BAXTER Noel  GBR 3
143 PELLINEN Jouni  FIN 3
143 POISSON David  FRA 3
147 DEFLORIAN Mirko  MDA 2
147 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 2
147 YUASA Naoki  JPN 2
150 FREY Thomas  FRA 1
150 HOLZKNECHT Norbert  AUT 1
150 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 1

Zjazd K

14.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 705
2 MANCUSO Julia  USA 536
3 KILDOW Lindsey C USA 390
4 PAERSON Anja  SWE 293
5 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 264
6 STYGER Nadia  SUI 229
7 RIESCH Maria  GER 225
8 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 218
9 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 215
10 GISIN Dominique  SUI 210
11 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 205
12 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 199
13 BRYDON Emily  CAN 189
14 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 184
15 BERTHOD Sylviane  SUI 181
15 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 181
17 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 164
18 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 143
19 BORGHI Catherine  SUI 131
20 HOSP Nicole  AUT 122
21 COOK Stacey  USA 121
22 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 118
23 CLARK Kirsten  USA 105
23 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 105
25 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 97
26 JANYK Britt  CAN 86
27 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 84
28 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 70
29 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 66
30 CASANOVA Carmen  SUI 59
30 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 59
32 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 58
33 SCHILD Martina  SUI 47
34 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 41
35 WOLF Tamara  SUI 39
36 WIRTH Katja  AUT 25
37 BENT Nike  SWE 24
38 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 22
39 ALPIGER Ella  SUI 21
39 STECHERT Gina  GER 21
39 WILHELM Kathrin  AUT 21
42 SPONRING Christine  AUT 16
43 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 14
43 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 14
45 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 11
46 LAWRENCE Sherry  CAN 10
47 BERGER Silvia  AUT 8
47 RUBENS Shona  CAN 8
49 RABIC Urska  SLO 7
50 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 4
51 STIEGLER Resi  USA 3
52 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 2
52 MAZZOTTI Lucia  ITA 2
52 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 2
52 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 2
52 WEYRICH Clothilde  FRA 2
57 GRAND Rabea  SUI 1
57 LUDLOW Libby  USA 1

Zjazd M

14.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 CUCHE Didier  SUI 652
2 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 471
3 GUAY Erik  CAN 393
4 FILL Peter  ITA 382
5 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 370
6 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 339
7 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 321
8 MILLER Bode  USA 318
9 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 254
10 NYMAN Steven  USA 250
11 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 242
12 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 241
13 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 227
14 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 222
15 STROBL Fritz  AUT 220
16 KERNEN Bruno  SUI 214
17 BUDER Andreas  AUT 198
18 MAIER Hermann  AUT 189
19 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 182
20 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 177
21 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 158
21 KROELL Klaus  AUT 158
23 SULZENBACHER Kurt  ITA 151
24 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 134
25 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 121
26 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 104
27 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 101
28 BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc  FRA 85
29 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 83
30 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 80
31 HUDEC Jan  CZE 67
32 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 59
33 CLAREY Johan  FRA 57
33 HEEL Werner  ITA 57
35 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 50
35 LIGETY Ted  USA 50
37 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 48
38 KUCERA John  CAN 47
39 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 45
40 FISCHNALLER Roland  ITA 37
41 MICKEL Finlay  GBR 35
42 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 26
43 FRISCH Jeffrey  CAN 22
43 STEHLE Johannes  GER 22
45 OLSSON Hans  SWE 19
46 FEUZ Beat  SUI 18
47 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 17
48 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 15
48 HOFER Beni  SUI 15
50 NOCENTI Cyril  FRA 13
51 BONETTI Michael  SUI 11
51 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 11
51 PERKO Rok  SLO 11
54 GRUENENFELDER Juerg  SUI 10
55 DENERIAZ Antoine  FRA 9
56 POISSON David  FRA 2
56 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 2
58 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 1
58 HOLZKNECHT Norbert  AUT 1

Super gigant K

15.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 540
2 HOSP Nicole  AUT 352
3 KILDOW Lindsey C USA 310
4 MANCUSO Julia  USA 273
5 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 207
6 PAERSON Anja  SWE 202
7 JANYK Britt  CAN 167
8 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 158
9 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 149
10 MAZE Tina  SLO 143
11 BRYDON Emily  CAN 140
11 SPONRING Christine  AUT 140
13 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 137
14 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 135
15 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 126
16 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 124
16 SCHILD Martina  SUI 124
18 RIESCH Maria  GER 118
19 STYGER Nadia  SUI 110
20 WILHELM Kathrin  AUT 109
21 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 107
22 BERGER Silvia  AUT 101
23 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 96
24 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 70
25 HALTMAYR Petra  GER 66
26 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 61
27 STECHERT Gina  GER 60
28 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 53
29 COOK Stacey  USA 49
30 LUDLOW Libby  USA 46
31 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 45
32 CLARK Kirsten  USA 39
33 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 37
34 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 34
35 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 33
36 BENT Nike  SWE 31
36 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 31
36 WIRTH Katja  AUT 31
39 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 29
40 BERTHOD Sylviane  SUI 26
41 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 18
42 RABIC Urska  SLO 17
43 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 14
43 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 14
45 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 11
45 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 11
45 STRACHOVA Sarka  CZE 11
48 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 10
49 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 7
50 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 6
51 OTTOSSON Anna  SWE 4
51 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 4
51 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 4
54 BLASER Karin  AUT 1

Super gigant M

15.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MILLER Bode  USA 304
2 CUCHE Didier  SUI 208
3 KUCERA John  CAN 194
4 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 190
5 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 181
6 MAIER Hermann  AUT 177
7 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 153
8 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 146
9 FILL Peter  ITA 143
10 GUAY Erik  CAN 136
10 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 136
12 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 124
13 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 106
14 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 100
15 STROBL Fritz  AUT 94
16 DENERIAZ Antoine  FRA 85
17 KERNEN Bruno  SUI 83
18 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 79
19 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 78
20 LANZINGER Matthias  AUT 76
21 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 75
22 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 74
23 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 58
24 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 56
25 NYMAN Steven  USA 47
26 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 40
27 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 34
27 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 34
29 HUDEC Jan  CZE 31
30 SPORN Andrej  SLO 25
31 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 22
32 HEEL Werner  ITA 19
33 GUFLER Michael  ITA 18
33 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 18
35 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 16
36 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 15
37 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 14
38 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 13
38 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 13
38 OLSSON Hans  SWE 13
41 LANNING T J  USA 12
42 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 10
43 RAINER Niklas  SWE 8
44 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 7
44 EISATH Florian  ITA 7
46 GUAY Stefan  CAN 6
47 BRAND Olivier  SUI 5
47 HAPPACHER Alex  ITA 5
49 ALSTER Christoph  AUT 3
49 PELLINEN Jouni  FIN 3
51 FRISCH Jeffrey  CAN 2

Slalom gigant K

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HOSP Nicole  AUT 490
2 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 419
3 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 357
4 MANCUSO Julia  USA 275
5 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 228
6 OTTOSSON Anna  SWE 208
7 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 206
8 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 200
9 PUTZER Karen  ITA 191
10 GIUS Nicole  ITA 174
11 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 171
12 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 168
13 PAERSON Anja  SWE 152
14 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 148
15 KARBON Denise  ITA 131
16 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 121
17 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 119
18 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 86
19 MAZE Tina  SLO 81
20 ZAHROBSKA Sarka CZE 80
21 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 76
22 RIESCH Maria  GER 60
23 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 59
24 ZEISER Daniela  AUT 57
25 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 56
26 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 55
27 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 48
28 ABLONDI Aurelie  FRA 47
29 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 42
30 DREV Ana  SLO 40
31 STIEGLER Resi  USA 37
32 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 28
33 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 27
34 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 25
35 KELLEY Jessica  USA 24
36 LONGHINI Hilary  ITA 20
37 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 18
37 LUDLOW Libby  USA 18
39 GALLAY Olivia  FRA 16
40 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB 15
40 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 15
42 FERK Marusa  SLO 13
43 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 11
44 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 10
44 LOESETH Nina  NOR 10
46 BRYDON Emily  CAN 9
46 GRAND Rabea  SUI 9
46 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 9
49 STABER Veronika  GER 8
50 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 7
50 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 7
52 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 5
53 FERNSEBNER Carolin  GER 4
54 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 3
54 MCJAMES Megan  USA 3
54 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 3

Slalom gigant M

17.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty  
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 416  
2 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 380  
3 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 319  
4 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 299  
5 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 249  
6 MILLER Bode  USA 232  
7 CUCHE Didier  SUI 223  
8 LIGETY Ted  USA 212  
9 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 163  
10 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 119  
11 CHENAL Joel  FRA 118  
12 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 104  
13 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 102  
14 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 101  
15 KUCERA John  CAN 87  
16 MAIER Hermann  AUT 86  
17 FANARA Thomas  FRA 81  
18 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 79  
19 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 71  
20 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 67  
20 GRANDI Thomas  CAN 67  
22 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 52  
23 GORZA Ales  SLO 45  
24 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 44  
25 FILL Peter  ITA 42  
25 MATT Mario  AUT 42  
25 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 42  
25 ROBERTO Alessandro  ITA 42  
29 LANZINGER Matthias  AUT 35  
30 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 34  
31 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 29  
32 LARSSON Markus  SWE 25  
33 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 22  
34 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 20  
35 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 18  
36 GUFLER Michael  ITA 16  
36 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 16  
38 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 13  
38 LONGHI Omar  ITA 13  
40 COVILI Frederic  FRA 11  
40 JANKA Carlo  SUI 11  
42 RAINER Niklas  SWE 9  
43 EISATH Florian  ITA 8  
44 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 5  
45 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 4  
46 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 3  
47 DEFLORIAN Mirko  MDA 2  
48 FREY Thomas  FRA 1  

Slalom K

17.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty  
1 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 760  
2 HOSP Nicole  AUT 418  
3 ZAHROBSKA Sarka CZE 405  
4 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 389  
5 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 344  
6 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 332  
7 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 328  
8 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 257  
9 OTTOSSON Anna  SWE 215  
10 DE LEYMARIE Florine  FRA 199  
11 BERGMANN Monika  GER 194  
12 PAERSON Anja  SWE 188  
13 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 148  
13 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 148  
15 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 144  
16 GERG Annemarie  GER 142  
17 STIEGLER Resi  USA 141  
18 VIDAL Vanessa  FRA 116  
19 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 114  
20 LOESETH Nina  NOR 101  
21 GIUS Nicole  ITA 92  
22 KARASINSKA Katarzyna  POL 88  
23 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 79  
24 MANCUSO Julia  USA 77  
25 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 72  
26 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 66  
27 CERESA Annalisa  ITA 65  
28 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 51  
29 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 49  
30 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 45  
30 RIESCH Susanne  GER 45  
32 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 41  
32 GINI Sandra  SUI 41  
34 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 40  
35 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 39  
36 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 35  
37 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 28  
37 KILDOW Lindsey C USA 28  
39 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 26  
40 KOBAL Ana  SLO 18  
41 LOESETH Lene  NOR 17  
42 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 15  
43 SPONRING Christine  AUT 14  
43 ZEISER Daniela  AUT 14  
45 TRIENDL Katrin  AUT 11  
45 VIKEN Line  NOR 11  
47 KURFUERSTOVA Eva  CZE 10  
47 STRENG Simone  AUT 10  
49 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB 9  
50 MUELLER Anne Marie  NOR 8  
51 MAZE Tina  SLO 7  
52 GRAND Rabea  SUI 6  
52 ROBNIK Petra  SLO 6  
54 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 5  
54 PERNER Nina  GER 5  
56 STABER Veronika  GER 4  
56 ZAKOURILOVA Petra  CZE 4  

Slalom M

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty  
1 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 605  
2 MATT Mario  AUT 600  
3 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 490  
4 LARSSON Markus  SWE 340  
5 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 334  
6 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 322  
7 JANYK Michael  CAN 279  
8 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 264  
9 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 247  
10 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 242  
11 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 213  
12 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 207  
13 MYHRER Andre  SWE 188  
14 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 171  
15 LIGETY Ted  USA 170  
16 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 144  
17 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 133  
18 GRANDI Thomas  CAN 126  
19 GINI Marc  SUI 124  
20 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 121  
21 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 118  
22 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 104  
23 SASAKI Akira  JPN 90  
24 HANSSON Martin  SWE 89  
24 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 89  
26 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 86  
27 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 73  
28 BROLENIUS Johan  SWE 72  
29 VOGL Alois  GER 70  
30 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 66  
31 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 57  
32 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 54  
33 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 52  
34 TISSOT Stephane  FRA 50  
35 KOLL Alexander  AUT 47  
36 BOURGEAT Pierrick  FRA 45  
37 ENGL Kurt  AUT 44  
38 THALER Patrick  ITA 36  
39 DRAGSIC Mitja  SLO 34  
40 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 28  
40 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 28  
42 BANK Ondrej  CZE 24  
42 LLORACH Gaetan  FRA 24  
44 ANDERSSON Oscar  SWE 22  
44 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 22  
46 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 20  
46 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 20  
48 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 19  
49 OMMINGER Andreas  AUT 15  
50 LEINO Jukka  FIN 14  
51 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 12  
52 STUTZ Paul  CAN 11  
53 NORDH Fredrik  SWE 10  
54 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 9  
55 DREIER Christoph  AUT 8  
55 MILLER Bode  USA 8  
57 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 7  
58 BURAAS Hans-Petter  NOR 5  
59 GORZA Ales  SLO 4  
60 YUASA Naoki  JPN 2  

Kombinacja K

02.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 220
2 MANCUSO Julia  USA 195
3 HOSP Nicole  AUT 190
4 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 152
5 STIEGLER Resi  USA 119
6 STRACHOVA Sarka  CZE 97
7 KILDOW Lindsey C USA 80
8 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 78
9 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 77
10 BRYDON Emily  CAN 76
11 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 60
11 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 60
13 CRAWFORD-ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 52
14 PAERSON Anja  SWE 50
15 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 43
16 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 42
17 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 40
17 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 40
19 MAZE Tina  SLO 37
20 RABIC Urska  SLO 36
20 ROBNIK Petra  SLO 36
22 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 32
23 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 28
24 COOK Stacey  USA 26
24 OTTOSSON Anna  SWE 26
24 RUBENS Shona  CAN 26
27 SPONRING Christine  AUT 24
28 BORGHI Catherine  SUI 22
29 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 20
29 GRAND Rabea  SUI 20
31 JANYK Britt  CAN 18
32 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 15
33 BENT Nike  SWE 14
33 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 14
35 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 13
36 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 12
37 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 11
38 GISIN Dominique  SUI 9
38 STECHERT Gina  GER 9
40 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 8
41 DESFORGES Emilie  CAN 6
42 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 5
42 WOLF Tamara  SUI 5
44 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 4
45 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 3
45 WEYRICH Clothilde  FRA 3
47 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 2
47 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 2
47 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 2

Kombinacja M

09.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 232
2 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 202
3 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 200
4 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 169
5 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 166
6 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 140
7 FILL Peter  ITA 127
8 OLSSON Hans  SWE 106
8 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 106
10 BOURGEAT Pierrick  FRA 104
11 LIGETY Ted  USA 102
11 MATT Mario  AUT 102
13 RAINER Niklas  SWE 99
14 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 96
15 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 94
16 GORZA Ales  SLO 69
17 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 67
18 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 61
19 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 55
20 BANK Ondrej  CZE 46
21 NYMAN Steven  USA 43
22 KUCERA John  CAN 42
23 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 41
24 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 39
25 PAQUIN Pierre  FRA 38
26 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 31
27 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 28
28 KOLL Alexander  AUT 20
28 MILLER Bode  USA 20
30 DREIER Christoph  AUT 19
31 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 17
31 SEMPLE Ryan  CAN 17
33 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 16
34 CUCHE Didier  SUI 15
34 EISATH Florian  ITA 15
36 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 13
36 HEEL Werner  ITA 13
38 CLAREY Johan  FRA 12
39 LARSSON Markus  SWE 11
39 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 11
39 SPORN Andrej  SLO 11
42 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 10
42 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 10
44 JANYK Michael  CAN 9
44 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 9
46 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 6
47 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 5
48 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 4
49 BAXTER Noel  GBR 3
49 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 3
51 POISSON David  FRA 1
51 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 1