Klasyfikacje 2007/2008

Generalna K

15.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 1403
2 HOSP Nicole  AUT 1183
3 RIESCH Maria  GER 1146
4 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 1137
5 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 1120
6 PAERSON Anja  SWE 973
7 MANCUSO Julia  USA 938
8 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 781
9 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 731
10 KARBON Denise  ITA 651
11 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 586
12 JANYK Britt  CAN 570
13 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 558
14 BRYDON Emily  CAN 546
15 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 511
16 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 503
17 STYGER Nadia  SUI 474
18 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 453
19 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 445
20 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 360
21 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 357
22 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 356
23 SCHILD Martina  SUI 354
24 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 349
25 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 337
26 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 321
27 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 310
28 MAZE Tina  SLO 287
29 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 284
30 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 280
31 GIUS Nicole  ITA 272
32 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 251
33 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 235
34 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 209
35 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 202
36 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 200
37 LOESETH Nina  NOR 189
38 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 181
39 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 159
40 STIEGLER Resi  USA 156
41 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 144
42 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 136
43 STECHERT Gina  GER 135
44 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 131
45 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 130
46 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 128
47 GISIN Dominique  SUI 125
48 COOK Stacey  USA 122
49 GINI Sandra  SUI 120
50 BERGMANN Monika  GER 118
51 SPONRING Christine  AUT 112
52 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 110
53 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 109
54 GUT Lara  SUI 105
55 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 102
56 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 93
57 CAMASTRAL Aita  SUI 91
58 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 89
59 DREV Ana  SLO 86
60 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 83
61 FLEISS Nika  CRO 81
62 GRAND Rabea  SUI 79
63 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 76
64 NIGG Marina  LIE 69
65 DAUTHERIVES Claire  FRA 64
66 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 63
67 BERGER Silvia  AUT 61
67 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 61
69 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 60
70 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 58
70 STUFFER Verena  ITA 58
72 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 56
73 DE LEYMARIE Florine  FRA 55
74 HANGL Celina  SUI 51
75 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 49
76 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 47
76 FERNSEBNER Carolin  GER 47
78 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 46
79 LUDLOW Libby  USA 45
80 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 44
81 RIESCH Susanne  GER 41
82 ROBNIK Petra  SLO 40
82 TRIENDL Katrin  AUT 40
84 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 39
85 WILHELM Kathrin  AUT 34
86 PERNER Nina  GER 33
86 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 33
88 SMITH Leanne  USA 32
89 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 31
90 DUERR Katharina  GER 29
91 KURFUERSTOVA Eva  CZE 28
92 BORGHI Catherine  SUI 27
93 PUTZER Karen  ITA 25
94 FERK Marusa  SLO 24
94 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja  SUI 24
96 BERTHOD Sylviane  SUI 23
96 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB 23
96 STRENG Simone  AUT 23
99 CASANOVA Carmen  SUI 22
99 MUELLER Anne Marie  NOR 22
101 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 21
102 SPRINGL Monika  GER 20
103 BENT Nike  SWE 19
104 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 18
105 CERESA Annalisa  ITA 17
106 CURTONI Irene  ITA 15
107 MCJAMES Megan  USA 14
108 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 13
109 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 12
109 KARASINSKA Katarzyna  POL 12
109 LONGHINI Hilary  ITA 12
109 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 12
113 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 10
114 KELLEY Jessica  USA 9
114 SMEDH Veronica  SWE 9
116 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 7
116 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 7
118 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 5
118 GASIENICA- GLADCZAN Agnieszka  POL 5
118 LAWRENCE Sherry  CAN 5
118 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 5
122 DESFORGES Emilie  CAN 4
122 GALLAY Olivia  FRA 4
124 BERTHOD Pascale  SUI 3
124 KLING Kajsa  SWE 3
124 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 3

Generalna M

15.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MILLER Bode  USA 1409
2 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 1298
3 CUCHE Didier  SUI 1263
4 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 924
5 LIGETY Ted  USA 898
6 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 829
7 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 795
8 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 793
9 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 645
10 MATT Mario  AUT 594
10 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 594
12 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 537
13 KUCERA John  CAN 528
14 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 522
15 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 520
16 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 500
17 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 479
18 GUAY Erik  CAN 467
19 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 451
20 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 450
21 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 411
21 MAIER Hermann  AUT 411
21 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 411
24 HEEL Werner  ITA 397
25 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 387
26 FILL Peter  ITA 373
27 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 367
28 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 322
29 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 314
30 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 310
31 GORZA Ales  SLO 302
32 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 297
33 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 289
33 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 289
35 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 275
36 LARSSON Markus  SWE 265
37 HUDEC Jan  CZE 264
38 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 250
39 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 235
40 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 234
41 KROELL Klaus  AUT 232
42 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 226
43 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 223
44 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 216
45 BUDER Andreas  AUT 211
46 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 204
47 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 196
48 MYHRER Andre  SWE 187
49 NYMAN Steven  USA 183
50 GINI Marc  SUI 171
51 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 167
52 DRAGSIC Mitja  SLO 161
53 SULZENBACHER Kurt  ITA 158
54 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 156
54 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 156
56 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 155
57 THALER Patrick  ITA 141
58 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 137
59 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 130
60 SASAKI Akira  JPN 126
61 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 123
62 BROLENIUS Johan  SWE 115
63 DIXON Robbie  CAN 113
64 JANKA Carlo  SUI 109
65 LANZINGER Matthias  AUT 108
66 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 107
67 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 105
68 CHENAL Joel  FRA 104
69 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 103
70 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 101
71 OLSSON Hans  SWE 98
72 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 96
72 POISSON David  FRA 96
74 BANK Ondrej  CZE 88
74 PAQUIN Pierre  FRA 88
76 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 85
77 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 80
78 CLAREY Johan  FRA 79
79 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 67
80 EISATH Florian  ITA 66
81 STUTZ Paul  CAN 64
82 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 63
83 FANARA Thomas  FRA 62
83 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 62
85 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 58
86 KOLL Alexander  AUT 55
86 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 55
86 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 55
89 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 54
90 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 52
91 RAINER Niklas  SWE 46
91 YUASA Naoki  JPN 46
93 COVILI Frederic  FRA 44
93 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 44
93 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 44
96 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 43
97 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 40
97 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 40
99 LANNING T J  USA 39
100 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 38
101 JANYK Michael  CAN 36
102 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 32
102 SPORN Andrej  SLO 32
104 ANDERSSON Oscar  SWE 31
104 HANSSON Martin  SWE 31
104 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 31
107 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 30
107 SCHLOPY Erik  USA 30
109 GUFLER Michael  ITA 28
110 OMMINGER Andreas  AUT 27
111 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 25
111 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 25
113 ALBRECHT Kilian  BUL 24
113 HOFER Beni  SUI 24
113 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 24
116 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 21
116 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 21
116 STEHLE Johannes  GER 21
116 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 21
120 MARSHALL Cody  USA 20
120 PLONER Alexander  ITA 20
122 LEINO Jukka  FIN 19
122 PERKO Rok  SLO 19
124 HARI Konrad  SUI 17
125 FREY Thomas  FRA 16
126 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 15
127 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 13
128 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 10
128 HAPPACHER Alex  ITA 10
130 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 9
131 BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc  FRA 8
131 BRAND Olivier  SUI 8
133 ALSTER Christoph  AUT 7
133 PITTSCHIELER Kurt  ITA 7
135 BRANCH Craig  AUS 6
135 GLEBOV Alexander  RUS 6
135 ROBERTO Alessandro  ITA 6
135 STRODL Andreas  GER 6
139 STRUGER Peter  AUT 5
140 BRAUER Jono  AUS 4
140 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 4
142 BURTIN Raphael  FRA 3
142 FISCHNALLER Roland  ITA 3

Zjazd K

08.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 755
2 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 448
3 JANYK Britt  CAN 390
4 PAERSON Anja  SWE 331
5 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 323
6 STYGER Nadia  SUI 303
7 MANCUSO Julia  USA 282
8 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 228
9 RIESCH Maria  GER 224
10 BRYDON Emily  CAN 218
11 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 215
12 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 205
13 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 164
14 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 160
15 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 156
16 SCHILD Martina  SUI 153
17 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 151
18 MAZE Tina  SLO 125
19 HOSP Nicole  AUT 123
19 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 123
21 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 112
22 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 110
23 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 108
24 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 102
25 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 99
26 GISIN Dominique  SUI 96
27 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 83
28 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 81
29 STECHERT Gina  GER 67
30 GUT Lara  SUI 60
31 STUFFER Verena  ITA 58
32 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 44
33 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 39
34 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 38
35 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 36
36 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 34
36 WILHELM Kathrin  AUT 34
38 BORGHI Catherine  SUI 27
39 COOK Stacey  USA 26
39 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 26
41 SPONRING Christine  AUT 25
42 BERTHOD Sylviane  SUI 23
43 CASANOVA Carmen  SUI 22
44 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 9
45 BENT Nike  SWE 8
45 LUDLOW Libby  USA 8
45 SMITH Leanne  USA 8
48 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 7
48 STIEGLER Resi  USA 7
50 LAWRENCE Sherry  CAN 5
51 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 3
52 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 2
52 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 2
54 GRAND Rabea  SUI 1

Zjazd M

01.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 CUCHE Didier  SUI 584
2 MILLER Bode  USA 579
3 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 407
4 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 278
5 HEEL Werner  ITA 273
6 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 266
7 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 265
8 KROELL Klaus  AUT 232
9 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 225
10 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 218
11 BUDER Andreas  AUT 211
12 GUAY Erik  CAN 201
13 HUDEC Jan  CZE 174
14 FILL Peter  ITA 172
14 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 172
16 MAIER Hermann  AUT 168
17 KUCERA John  CAN 164
18 SULZENBACHER Kurt  ITA 158
19 NYMAN Steven  USA 150
20 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 149
21 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 129
22 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 114
23 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 100
24 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 85
24 POISSON David  FRA 85
26 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 79
27 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 76
28 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 67
29 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 66
30 CLAREY Johan  FRA 63
31 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 57
32 OLSSON Hans  SWE 52
33 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 47
34 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 42
35 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 36
36 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 33
37 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 32
37 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 32
39 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 26
40 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 23
41 STEHLE Johannes  GER 21
42 HOFER Beni  SUI 20
43 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 17
43 HARI Konrad  SUI 17
45 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 14
46 JANKA Carlo  SUI 13
46 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 13
46 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 13
49 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 12
50 PERKO Rok  SLO 9
51 BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc  FRA 8
51 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 8
51 LANNING T J  USA 8
51 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 8
55 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 7
56 BRANCH Craig  AUS 6
56 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 6
56 STRODL Andreas  GER 6
59 DIXON Robbie  CAN 5
60 FISCHNALLER Roland  ITA 3
61 SPORN Andrej  SLO 2

Super gigant K

13.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RIESCH Maria  GER 374
2 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 326
3 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 305
4 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 283
5 BRYDON Emily  CAN 270
6 VONN Lindsey  USA 262
7 PAERSON Anja  SWE 246
8 MANCUSO Julia  USA 238
9 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 226
10 HOSP Nicole  AUT 222
11 SCHILD Martina  SUI 201
12 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 198
13 JANYK Britt  CAN 178
14 STYGER Nadia  SUI 171
15 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 167
16 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 132
17 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 122
18 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 111
19 MAZE Tina  SLO 98
20 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 71
21 COOK Stacey  USA 65
22 BERGER Silvia  AUT 61
23 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 57
24 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 50
25 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 49
26 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 45
26 GUT Lara  SUI 45
28 SPONRING Christine  AUT 44
29 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 34
29 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 34
31 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 33
32 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 29
33 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja  SUI 24
34 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 18
35 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 17
36 LUDLOW Libby  USA 16
36 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 16
36 SMITH Leanne  USA 16
39 STECHERT Gina  GER 13
40 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 12
41 BENT Nike  SWE 11
42 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 9
43 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 7
44 GISIN Dominique  SUI 6
45 LONGHINI Hilary  ITA 5
45 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 5
47 DREV Ana  SLO 4
48 KLING Kajsa  SWE 3
49 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 2
49 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 2
51 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 1

Super gigant M

13.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 341
2 CUCHE Didier  SUI 340
3 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 286
4 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 262
5 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 251
6 GUAY Erik  CAN 240
7 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 230
8 MILLER Bode  USA 211
9 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 205
10 MAIER Hermann  AUT 192
11 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 174
12 KUCERA John  CAN 159
13 GORZA Ales  SLO 157
13 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 157
15 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 142
16 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 125
17 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 124
18 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 115
19 DIXON Robbie  CAN 108
20 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 107
21 HEEL Werner  ITA 106
22 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 100
23 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 93
24 HUDEC Jan  CZE 90
25 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 83
26 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 80
27 FILL Peter  ITA 66
28 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 56
29 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 48
30 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 44
31 LANZINGER Matthias  AUT 37
32 NYMAN Steven  USA 33
33 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 31
34 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 22
35 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 14
36 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 13
36 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 13
38 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 11
38 POISSON David  FRA 11
40 BRAND Olivier  SUI 8
40 LIGETY Ted  USA 8
40 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 8
43 ALSTER Christoph  AUT 7
43 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 7
43 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 7
46 GLEBOV Alexander  RUS 6
46 JANKA Carlo  SUI 6
48 LANNING T J  USA 5
48 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 5
48 STRUGER Peter  AUT 5
51 HOFER Beni  SUI 4
51 SPORN Andrej  SLO 4
53 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 3
54 HAPPACHER Alex  ITA 1

Slalom gigant K

14.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KARBON Denise  ITA 592
2 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 479
3 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 359
4 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 297
5 MANCUSO Julia  USA 253
6 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 249
7 HOSP Nicole  AUT 241
8 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 236
9 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 210
10 GIUS Nicole  ITA 202
11 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 169
12 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 144
13 VONN Lindsey  USA 140
14 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 136
15 PAERSON Anja  SWE 118
16 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 91
17 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 86
18 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 83
19 DREV Ana  SLO 65
19 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 65
21 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 63
22 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 61
23 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 57
24 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 56
25 RIESCH Maria  GER 39
26 STIEGLER Resi  USA 38
27 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 26
28 CRAWFORD-ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 25
28 PUTZER Karen  ITA 25
30 FERNSEBNER Carolin  GER 24
30 MAZE Tina  SLO 24
32 LUDLOW Libby  USA 21
33 SPRINGL Monika  GER 20
34 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 18
35 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 16
36 MCJAMES Megan  USA 14
36 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 14
38 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 13
39 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB 12
39 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 12
41 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 10
41 LOESETH Nina  NOR 10
41 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 10
44 KELLEY Jessica  USA 9
45 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 8
45 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 8
47 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 7
47 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 7
47 LONGHINI Hilary  ITA 7
50 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 5
50 GASIENICA- GLADCZAN Agnieszka  POL 5
52 GALLAY Olivia  FRA 4
52 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 4
54 COOK Stacey  USA 3
55 JANYK Britt  CAN 2

Slalom gigant M

15.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 LIGETY Ted  USA 485
2 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 438
3 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 376
4 CUCHE Didier  SUI 293
5 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 284
6 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 275
7 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 249
8 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 245
9 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 240
10 KUCERA John  CAN 173
11 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 156
12 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 155
13 MILLER Bode  USA 141
14 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 137
15 MATT Mario  AUT 132
16 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 130
17 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 124
18 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 107
19 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 100
20 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 86
21 CHENAL Joel  FRA 82
22 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 76
23 LANZINGER Matthias  AUT 71
24 GORZA Ales  SLO 66
25 FANARA Thomas  FRA 62
26 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 61
26 LARSSON Markus  SWE 61
28 JANKA Carlo  SUI 58
29 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 52
30 MAIER Hermann  AUT 51
31 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 47
32 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 45
33 COVILI Frederic  FRA 44
33 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 44
33 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 44
36 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 40
36 FILL Peter  ITA 40
38 MYHRER Andre  SWE 37
39 SCHLOPY Erik  USA 30
40 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 29
41 GUAY Erik  CAN 26
42 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 25
43 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 24
44 PLONER Alexander  ITA 20
45 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 18
46 FREY Thomas  FRA 16
47 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 14
48 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 13
49 LEINO Jukka  FIN 11
50 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 8
51 EISATH Florian  ITA 7
52 ROBERTO Alessandro  ITA 6
52 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 6
54 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 5
54 RAINER Niklas  SWE 5
56 GUFLER Michael  ITA 4
56 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 4
58 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 3
58 BURTIN Raphael  FRA 3

Slalom K

14.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 640
2 HOSP Nicole  AUT 515
3 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 501
4 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 484
5 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 392
6 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 343
7 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 310
8 RIESCH Maria  GER 249
9 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 192
10 LOESETH Nina  NOR 179
11 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 159
12 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 140
13 GINI Sandra  SUI 120
13 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 120
15 BERGMANN Monika  GER 118
15 PAERSON Anja  SWE 118
17 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 113
18 STIEGLER Resi  USA 111
19 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 101
20 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 97
21 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 94
22 CAMASTRAL Aita  SUI 91
23 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 89
24 FLEISS Nika  CRO 81
25 GIUS Nicole  ITA 70
26 NIGG Marina  LIE 69
27 DAUTHERIVES Claire  FRA 64
28 MANCUSO Julia  USA 63
29 KARBON Denise  ITA 59
30 DE LEYMARIE Florine  FRA 55
31 HANGL Celina  SUI 51
32 VONN Lindsey  USA 46
33 RIESCH Susanne  GER 41
34 TRIENDL Katrin  AUT 40
35 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 37
36 PERNER Nina  GER 33
37 DUERR Katharina  GER 29
38 KURFUERSTOVA Eva  CZE 28
39 FERK Marusa  SLO 24
40 FERNSEBNER Carolin  GER 23
40 STRENG Simone  AUT 23
42 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 22
42 MUELLER Anne Marie  NOR 22
44 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 21
45 CERESA Annalisa  ITA 17
45 DREV Ana  SLO 17
47 CURTONI Irene  ITA 15
48 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 13
49 KARASINSKA Katarzyna  POL 12
50 GRAND Rabea  SUI 10
51 SMEDH Veronica  SWE 9
52 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 5
52 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 5
54 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB 4
55 BERTHOD Pascale  SUI 3

Slalom M

15.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 531
2 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 512
3 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 450
4 MATT Mario  AUT 427
5 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 425
6 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 389
7 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 387
8 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 358
9 LIGETY Ted  USA 274
10 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 256
11 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 235
12 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 210
13 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 196
14 GINI Marc  SUI 171
15 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 167
16 DRAGSIC Mitja  SLO 161
17 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 159
18 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 156
19 MYHRER Andre  SWE 150
20 THALER Patrick  ITA 141
21 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 131
22 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 127
23 SASAKI Akira  JPN 126
24 LARSSON Markus  SWE 120
25 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 116
26 BROLENIUS Johan  SWE 115
27 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 91
28 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 80
29 MILLER Bode  USA 68
30 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 67
31 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 55
32 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 54
33 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 47
33 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 47
35 YUASA Naoki  JPN 46
36 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 43
37 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 40
38 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 38
39 KOLL Alexander  AUT 37
40 JANYK Michael  CAN 36
41 ANDERSSON Oscar  SWE 31
41 HANSSON Martin  SWE 31
43 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 30
44 BANK Ondrej  CZE 28
45 OMMINGER Andreas  AUT 27
46 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 26
47 ALBRECHT Kilian  BUL 24
48 CHENAL Joel  FRA 22
48 PAQUIN Pierre  FRA 22
50 MARSHALL Cody  USA 20
50 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 20
52 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 18
53 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 11
54 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 10
55 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 9
55 STUTZ Paul  CAN 9
57 LEINO Jukka  FIN 8
58 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 7
58 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 7

Kombinacja K

09.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RIESCH Maria  GER 260
2 VONN Lindsey  USA 200
3 PAERSON Anja  SWE 160
4 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 110
5 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 106
6 MANCUSO Julia  USA 102
7 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 98
8 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 95
9 HOSP Nicole  AUT 82
10 GRAND Rabea  SUI 68
11 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 60
12 BRYDON Emily  CAN 58
13 STECHERT Gina  GER 55
14 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 50
15 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 46
16 SPONRING Christine  AUT 43
17 MAZE Tina  SLO 40
17 ROBNIK Petra  SLO 40
17 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 40
20 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 33
21 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 32
21 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 32
23 COOK Stacey  USA 28
24 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 24
25 GISIN Dominique  SUI 23
26 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 22
27 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 17
28 CRAWFORD-ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 16
28 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 16
30 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 15
31 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 14
31 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 14
33 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 10
34 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 9
35 SMITH Leanne  USA 8
36 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB 7
37 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 6
38 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 5
39 DESFORGES Emilie  CAN 4
39 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 4
41 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 2

Kombinacja M

03.02.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MILLER Bode  USA 410
2 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 256
3 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 245
4 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 220
5 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 206
6 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 183
7 LIGETY Ted  USA 131
8 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 124
9 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 111
10 FILL Peter  ITA 95
11 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 90
12 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 86
13 LARSSON Markus  SWE 84
14 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 82
15 GORZA Ales  SLO 79
16 PAQUIN Pierre  FRA 66
17 BANK Ondrej  CZE 60
18 EISATH Florian  ITA 59
18 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 59
20 STUTZ Paul  CAN 55
21 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 51
21 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 51
23 CUCHE Didier  SUI 46
23 OLSSON Hans  SWE 46
25 RAINER Niklas  SWE 41
26 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 40
26 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 40
28 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 36
29 MATT Mario  AUT 35
30 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 33
31 JANKA Carlo  SUI 32
31 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 32
31 KUCERA John  CAN 32
34 LANNING T J  USA 26
34 SPORN Andrej  SLO 26
36 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 24
36 GUFLER Michael  ITA 24
38 HEEL Werner  ITA 18
38 KOLL Alexander  AUT 18
38 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 18
41 CLAREY Johan  FRA 16
42 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 15
43 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 14
44 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 10
44 PERKO Rok  SLO 10
46 HAPPACHER Alex  ITA 9
47 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 8
48 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 7
48 PITTSCHIELER Kurt  ITA 7
50 BRAUER Jono  AUS 4
51 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 3
52 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 1
52 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 1