Klasyfikacje 2008/2009

Generalna K

14.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 1788
2 RIESCH Maria  GER 1424
3 PAERSON Anja  SWE 1059
4 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 1046
5 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 914
6 MAZE Tina  SLO 852
7 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 797
8 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 755
9 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 714
10 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 697
11 GUT Lara  SUI 583
12 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 582
13 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 518
14 HOSP Nicole  AUT 496
15 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 444
16 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 407
17 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 380
18 KARBON Denise  ITA 357
19 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 346
20 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 338
21 GISIN Dominique  SUI 335
22 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 334
23 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 316
24 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 294
25 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 291
26 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 288
27 MANCUSO Julia  USA 285
28 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 282
29 BRYDON Emily  CAN 279
30 GIUS Nicole  ITA 262
31 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 257
32 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 237
33 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 224
34 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 211
35 KAMER Nadja  SUI 203
36 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 201
37 STECHERT Gina  GER 195
38 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 187
39 JANYK Britt  CAN 177
40 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 171
41 STYGER Nadia  SUI 168
42 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 161
43 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 157
44 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 148
45 RIESCH Susanne  GER 143
46 SCHILD Martina  SUI 135
47 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 134
48 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 133
49 FERK Marusa  SLO 130
50 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 126
51 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 126
53 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 117
54 GINI Sandra  SUI 113
55 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 109
56 GRAND Rabea  SUI 104
57 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 102
58 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 96
59 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 92
60 STERZ Regina  AUT 90
61 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 88
62 FLEISS Nika  CRO 87
63 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 77
64 BERGMANN Monika  GER 75
65 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 75
66 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 74
67 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 67
68 CURTONI Irene  ITA 64
69 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 63
70 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 62
71 PUTZER Karen  ITA 62
72 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 59
73 DUKE Hailey  USA 56
74 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 54
75 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 49
76 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 49
77 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 46
78 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 44
79 BERGER Silvia  AUT 44
80 GALLAY Olivia  FRA 42
81 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 41
82 LOESETH Nina  NOR 41
83 SMEDH Veronica  SWE 41
84 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 37
85 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 35
86 PERNER Nina  GER 35
87 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 31
88 LOESETH Lene  NOR 31
89 MCJAMES Megan  USA 31
90 SMITH Leanne  USA 30
91 STUFFER Verena  ITA 28
92 NIGG Marina  LIE 27
93 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 26
94 GEIGER Christina  GER 25
95 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 23
96 MAIR Marianne  GER 22
97 DAUTHERIVES Claire  FRA 20
98 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 20
99 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 19
100 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 16
101 KLING Kajsa  SWE 15
102 PERSYN Karen  BEL 15
103 RIENDA Maria Jose  ESP 15
104 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 14
105 DE LEYMARIE Florine  FRA 13
106 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 12
107 COOK Stacey  USA 12
108 KELLEHER Keely  USA 11
109 DREV Ana  SLO 10
110 LOESETH Mona  NOR 9
111 ROMAR Tii-Maria  FIN 9
112 BENT Nike  SWE 8
113 CAMASTRAL Aita  SUI 8
114 DUERR Katharina  GER 8
115 GASIENICA- GLADCZAN Agnieszka  POL 8
116 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 7
117 HACKL Karin  AUT 6
118 KARASINSKA Katarzyna  POL 6
119 MUELLER Anne Marie  NOR 5
120 STRENG Simone  AUT 5
121 TROJER Karoline  ITA 5
122 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 4
123 CIPRIANI Enrica  ITA 4
124 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 3
125 CASANOVA Carmen  SUI 2
126 MIKLOS Edith  ROU 1

Generalna M

14.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 1009
2 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 1007
3 CUCHE Didier  SUI 919
4 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 891
5 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 887
6 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 738
7 JANKA Carlo  SUI 728
8 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 647
9 LIGETY Ted  USA 598
10 FILL Peter  ITA 581
11 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 577
12 KROELL Klaus  AUT 566
13 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 558
14 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 520
15 MILLER Bode  USA 517
16 HEEL Werner  ITA 491
17 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 484
18 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 453
19 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 448
20 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 427
21 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 415
22 GUAY Erik  CAN 408
23 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 396
24 KUCERA John  CAN 363
25 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 347
26 MAIER Hermann  AUT 343
27 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 329
28 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 325
29 MATT Mario  AUT 299
30 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 293
31 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 268
32 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 261
33 MYHRER Andre  SWE 259
34 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 225
35 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 225
36 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 222
37 OLSSON Hans  SWE 216
38 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 210
39 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 207
40 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 198
41 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 197
42 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 194
43 LARSSON Markus  SWE 191
44 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 191
45 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 182
46 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 178
47 FANARA Thomas  FRA 175
48 BROLENIUS Johan  SWE 167
49 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 163
50 THALER Patrick  ITA 160
51 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 159
52 DIXON Robbie  CAN 144
53 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 144
54 JANYK Michael  CAN 138
55 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 136
56 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 136
57 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 134
58 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 131
59 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 111
60 GORZA Ales  SLO 106
61 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 103
62 LANNING T J  USA 95
63 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 95
64 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 94
65 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 92
66 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 85
67 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 84
68 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 82
69 POISSON David  FRA 81
70 JITLOFF Tim  USA 79
71 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 78
72 THANEI Stefan  ITA 76
73 NYMAN Steven  USA 75
74 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 75
75 FISHER Erik  USA 74
76 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 71
77 CHENAL Joel  FRA 69
78 DRAGSIC Mitja  SLO 69
79 GINI Marc  SUI 66
80 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 63
81 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 59
82 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 59
83 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 50
84 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 49
85 PLONER Alexander  ITA 49
86 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 47
87 CLAREY Johan  FRA 46
88 IMBODEN Urs  MDA 45
89 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 44
90 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 43
91 WHITE Trevor  CAN 43
92 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 40
93 PERKO Rok  SLO 38
94 ALBRECHT Kilian  BUL 37
95 LEINO Jukka  FIN 36
96 HUDEC Jan  CZE 32
97 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 30
98 SPORN Andrej  SLO 30
99 YUASA Naoki  JPN 30
100 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 29
101 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 28
102 KOGLER Stefan  GER 28
103 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 27
104 ZAMANSKY Jake  USA 27
105 RAINER Niklas  SWE 25
106 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 23
107 STRODL Peter  GER 22
108 KUENG Patrick  SUI 21
109 GRANDI Thomas  CAN 20
110 OMMINGER Andreas  AUT 20
111 SPENCE Brad  CAN 20
112 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 18
113 PAQUIN Pierre  FRA 18
114 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 18
115 VOGEL Markus  SUI 18
116 SASAKI Akira  JPN 16
117 KOLL Alexander  AUT 15
118 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 14
119 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 14
120 BRAND Olivier  SUI 13
121 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 13
122 BABUSIAK Jaroslav  SVK 12
123 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 12
124 STEHLE Dominik  GER 12
125 STRODL Andreas  GER 12
126 ALSTER Christoph  AUT 10
127 GEORGIEV Georgi  BUL 10
128 MARSHALL Cody  USA 10
129 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 9
130 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN 9
131 VIDOSA Roger  AND 9
132 FREY Thomas  FRA 8
133 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 8
134 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 8
135 ZAHROBSKY Petr  CZE 8
136 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 7
137 BJORGVINSSON Bjorgvin  ISL 6
138 GRAGGABER Thomas  AUT 6
139 GROSS Stefano  ITA 6
140 OLSSON Matts  SWE 5
141 PIERUZ Aronne  ITA 5
142 BOURGEAT Pierrick  FRA 4
143 LUEOEND Vitus  SUI 4
144 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 2
145 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 1

Zjazd K

11.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 502
2 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 326
3 RIESCH Maria  GER 292
4 GISIN Dominique  SUI 291
5 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 276
6 MAZE Tina  SLO 256
7 PAERSON Anja  SWE 220
8 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 194
9 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 180
10 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 176
11 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 175
12 GUT Lara  SUI 162
13 STECHERT Gina  GER 153
14 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 143
15 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 128
16 BRYDON Emily  CAN 124
17 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 104
18 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 99
19 SCHILD Martina  SUI 94
20 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 88
21 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 84
22 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 81
23 STYGER Nadia  SUI 76
24 MANCUSO Julia  USA 74
25 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 65
26 JANYK Britt  CAN 61
27 KAMER Nadja  SUI 60
28 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 58
29 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 49
30 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 48
31 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 46
32 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 39
33 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 32
33 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 32
35 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 28
35 STUFFER Verena  ITA 28
37 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 22
38 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 20
39 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 19
40 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 17
41 SMITH Leanne  USA 9
42 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 7
43 COOK Stacey  USA 6
44 BERGER Silvia  AUT 5
45 STERZ Regina  AUT 4
46 HOSP Nicole  AUT 3
47 CASANOVA Carmen  SUI 2
47 KELLEHER Keely  USA 2
49 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 1

Zjazd M

11.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 470
2 KROELL Klaus  AUT 424
3 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 363
4 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 356
5 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 323
6 GUAY Erik  CAN 287
7 CUCHE Didier  SUI 275
7 MILLER Bode  USA 275
9 FILL Peter  ITA 271
10 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 249
11 HEEL Werner  ITA 213
12 OLSSON Hans  SWE 210
13 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 200
14 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 196
15 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 179
16 JANKA Carlo  SUI 174
16 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 174
18 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 150
19 KUCERA John  CAN 143
20 DIXON Robbie  CAN 115
21 MAIER Hermann  AUT 112
22 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 105
23 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 89
24 POISSON David  FRA 81
25 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 75
25 LANNING T J  USA 75
27 NYMAN Steven  USA 69
28 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 64
29 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 63
29 FISHER Erik  USA 63
31 CLAREY Johan  FRA 46
32 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 44
32 THANEI Stefan  ITA 44
34 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 43
35 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 41
36 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 36
36 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 36
38 PERKO Rok  SLO 35
39 HUDEC Jan  CZE 32
40 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 17
41 SPORN Andrej  SLO 14
42 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 13
42 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 13
44 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 12
45 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 11
45 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 11
47 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 9
47 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 9
47 KUENG Patrick  SUI 9
47 STRODL Peter  GER 9
51 GRAGGABER Thomas  AUT 6
51 ZAHROBSKY Petr  CZE 6
53 STRODL Andreas  GER 5
54 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 4
54 LUEOEND Vitus  SUI 4
56 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 2
57 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 1

Super gigant K

12.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 461
2 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 416
3 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 408
4 PAERSON Anja  SWE 251
5 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 221
6 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 216
7 MAZE Tina  SLO 202
8 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 197
9 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 190
10 RIESCH Maria  GER 171
11 GUT Lara  SUI 161
12 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 148
13 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 136
14 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 133
15 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 126
16 KAMER Nadja  SUI 117
17 JANYK Britt  CAN 116
18 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 106
19 STYGER Nadia  SUI 92
20 BRYDON Emily  CAN 86
21 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 83
22 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 78
23 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 74
24 STERZ Regina  AUT 69
25 HOSP Nicole  AUT 63
26 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 57
27 MANCUSO Julia  USA 55
28 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 42
29 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 41
29 SCHILD Martina  SUI 41
31 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 39
32 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 32
32 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 32
34 BERGER Silvia  AUT 27
34 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 27
36 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 25
37 STECHERT Gina  GER 24
37 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 24
39 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 22
39 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 22
41 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 20
42 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 16
43 SMITH Leanne  USA 14
44 GISIN Dominique  SUI 13
44 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 13
46 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 10
47 KELLEHER Keely  USA 9
48 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 7
49 CIPRIANI Enrica  ITA 4
50 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 3
51 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 2
51 KLING Kajsa  SWE 2
53 MIKLOS Edith  ROU 1

Super gigant M

12.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 292
2 HEEL Werner  ITA 256
3 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 242
4 MAIER Hermann  AUT 231
5 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 168
6 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 162
7 CUCHE Didier  SUI 152
8 KROELL Klaus  AUT 142
9 KUCERA John  CAN 138
10 FILL Peter  ITA 130
11 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 129
12 GUAY Erik  CAN 121
13 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 114
14 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 97
15 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 90
16 JANKA Carlo  SUI 74
17 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 72
18 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 69
19 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 67
20 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 64
21 LIGETY Ted  USA 58
22 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 52
23 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 50
23 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 50
23 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 50
26 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 43
27 MILLER Bode  USA 42
28 GORZA Ales  SLO 35
29 DIXON Robbie  CAN 29
30 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 24
30 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 24
32 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 23
33 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 20
33 LANNING T J  USA 20
33 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 20
33 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 20
37 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 13
37 BRAND Olivier  SUI 13
37 STRODL Peter  GER 13
40 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 12
40 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 12
42 FISHER Erik  USA 11
43 ALSTER Christoph  AUT 10
44 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 7
44 STRODL Andreas  GER 7
46 NYMAN Steven  USA 6
47 PIERUZ Aronne  ITA 5
48 SPORN Andrej  SLO 4
49 PERKO Rok  SLO 3
50 ZAHROBSKY Petr  CZE 2
51 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 1

Slalom gigant K

14.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 508
2 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 501
3 MAZE Tina  SLO 368
4 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 333
5 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 301
6 KARBON Denise  ITA 282
7 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 237
8 VONN Lindsey  USA 205
9 GUT Lara  SUI 190
10 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 188
11 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 187
12 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 174
13 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 148
14 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 147
15 RIESCH Maria  GER 141
16 PAERSON Anja  SWE 140
17 MANCUSO Julia  USA 124
18 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 120
19 GIUS Nicole  ITA 108
20 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 87
21 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 85
21 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 85
23 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 78
24 HOSP Nicole  AUT 75
25 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 74
26 PUTZER Karen  ITA 62
27 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 51
28 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 50
29 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 49
30 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 42
30 GALLAY Olivia  FRA 42
32 SMEDH Veronica  SWE 41
33 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 40
34 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 37
35 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 31
35 MCJAMES Megan  USA 31
37 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 29
38 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 23
39 CURTONI Irene  ITA 22
40 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 21
41 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 20
42 FERK Marusa  SLO 16
43 RIENDA Maria Jose  ESP 15
44 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 13
44 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 13
46 BERGER Silvia  AUT 12
47 DREV Ana  SLO 10
47 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 10
49 LOESETH Lene  NOR 9
50 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 6
50 HACKL Karin  AUT 6
52 FLEISS Nika  CRO 5
52 GASIENICA- GLADCZAN Agnieszka  POL 5
52 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 5
55 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 4

Slalom gigant M

13.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 CUCHE Didier  SUI 474
2 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 462
3 LIGETY Ted  USA 421
4 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 325
5 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 260
6 JANKA Carlo  SUI 238
7 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 221
8 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 219
9 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 213
10 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 204
11 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 192
12 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 180
13 FANARA Thomas  FRA 175
14 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 162
15 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 136
16 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 133
17 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 129
18 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 107
19 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 101
20 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 97
21 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 94
22 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 85
23 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 82
24 LARSSON Markus  SWE 71
24 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 71
24 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 71
27 CHENAL Joel  FRA 69
28 JITLOFF Tim  USA 63
28 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 63
30 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 60
31 FILL Peter  ITA 54
32 PLONER Alexander  ITA 49
33 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 46
34 GORZA Ales  SLO 35
35 MILLER Bode  USA 33
36 ZAMANSKY Jake  USA 27
37 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 23
38 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 20
39 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 18
40 MATT Mario  AUT 17
41 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 15
42 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 14
43 LEINO Jukka  FIN 10
43 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 10
45 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 9
46 FREY Thomas  FRA 8
46 MYHRER Andre  SWE 8
48 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 7
49 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 6
50 KUCERA John  CAN 5
50 OLSSON Matts  SWE 5
52 GINI Marc  SUI 4

Slalom K

13.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RIESCH Maria  GER 670
2 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 459
3 VONN Lindsey  USA 440
4 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 406
5 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 325
6 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 309
7 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 281
8 HOSP Nicole  AUT 275
9 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 248
10 PAERSON Anja  SWE 243
11 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 218
12 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 201
13 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 171
14 GIUS Nicole  ITA 154
15 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 143
16 RIESCH Susanne  GER 133
17 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 117
18 GINI Sandra  SUI 113
19 FERK Marusa  SLO 103
20 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 96
20 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 96
22 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 88
23 FLEISS Nika  CRO 82
24 BERGMANN Monika  GER 75
24 KARBON Denise  ITA 75
26 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 59
27 DUKE Hailey  USA 56
28 GRAND Rabea  SUI 44
29 CURTONI Irene  ITA 42
30 LOESETH Nina  NOR 41
31 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 36
32 PERNER Nina  GER 35
33 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 32
34 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 31
35 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 29
36 NIGG Marina  LIE 27
37 GEIGER Christina  GER 25
38 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 24
39 LOESETH Lene  NOR 22
39 MAIR Marianne  GER 22
39 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 22
42 DAUTHERIVES Claire  FRA 20
42 MANCUSO Julia  USA 20
42 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 20
45 GUT Lara  SUI 18
46 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 16
47 PERSYN Karen  BEL 15
48 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 14
49 DE LEYMARIE Florine  FRA 13
50 LOESETH Mona  NOR 9
50 ROMAR Tii-Maria  FIN 9
52 CAMASTRAL Aita  SUI 8
52 DUERR Katharina  GER 8
54 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 7
55 KARASINSKA Katarzyna  POL 6
55 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 6
57 MUELLER Anne Marie  NOR 5
57 STRENG Simone  AUT 5
59 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 4
60 GASIENICA- GLADCZAN Agnieszka  POL 3

Slalom M

14.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 541
2 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 454
3 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 419
4 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 415
5 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 396
6 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 370
7 MATT Mario  AUT 282
8 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 261
9 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 253
10 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 239
11 MYHRER Andre  SWE 232
12 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 210
13 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 194
14 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 187
15 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 171
16 BROLENIUS Johan  SWE 167
16 MILLER Bode  USA 167
18 THALER Patrick  ITA 160
19 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 156
20 JANYK Michael  CAN 138
21 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 115
22 LIGETY Ted  USA 113
23 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 94
24 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 92
25 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 84
26 LARSSON Markus  SWE 70
27 DRAGSIC Mitja  SLO 69
28 GINI Marc  SUI 62
29 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 60
30 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 59
31 IMBODEN Urs  MDA 45
32 WHITE Trevor  CAN 43
33 ALBRECHT Kilian  BUL 37
33 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 37
35 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 36
36 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 31
37 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 30
37 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 30
37 YUASA Naoki  JPN 30
40 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 28
40 KOGLER Stefan  GER 28
42 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 27
43 LEINO Jukka  FIN 26
44 GRANDI Thomas  CAN 20
44 OMMINGER Andreas  AUT 20
44 SPENCE Brad  CAN 20
44 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 20
48 VOGEL Markus  SUI 18
49 JITLOFF Tim  USA 16
49 SASAKI Akira  JPN 16
51 KOLL Alexander  AUT 15
52 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 14
52 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 14
54 STEHLE Dominik  GER 12
55 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 11
55 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 11
57 MARSHALL Cody  USA 10
58 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN 9
59 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 8
59 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 8
61 BJORGVINSSON Bjorgvin  ISL 6
61 GROSS Stefano  ITA 6

Kombinacja K

20.02.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PAERSON Anja  SWE 205
2 VONN Lindsey  USA 180
3 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 162
4 RIESCH Maria  GER 150
5 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 113
6 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 108
7 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 101
8 HOSP Nicole  AUT 80
8 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 80
10 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 74
11 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 70
12 BRYDON Emily  CAN 69
13 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 63
14 GRAND Rabea  SUI 60
15 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 58
16 GUT Lara  SUI 52
17 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 50
18 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 33
19 GISIN Dominique  SUI 31
20 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 27
21 KAMER Nadja  SUI 26
21 MAZE Tina  SLO 26
23 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 24
23 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 24
25 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 22
25 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 22
27 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 21
27 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 21
29 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 19
30 STECHERT Gina  GER 18
31 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 17
31 STERZ Regina  AUT 17
33 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 16
34 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 13
34 KLING Kajsa  SWE 13
36 MANCUSO Julia  USA 12
37 FERK Marusa  SLO 11
38 RIESCH Susanne  GER 10
39 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 9
40 BENT Nike  SWE 8
41 SMITH Leanne  USA 7
42 COOK Stacey  USA 6
42 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 6
44 TROJER Karoline  ITA 5
44 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 5
46 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 3
46 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 3
48 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 2
48 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 2
50 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 1

Kombinacja M

22.02.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JANKA Carlo  SUI 242
2 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 231
3 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 169
4 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 166
5 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 165
6 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 154
7 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 139
8 FILL Peter  ITA 126
9 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 112
10 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 105
11 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 101
12 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 100
13 KUCERA John  CAN 77
14 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 76
15 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 74
16 LARSSON Markus  SWE 50
17 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 49
18 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 40
19 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 38
20 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 36
20 GORZA Ales  SLO 36
22 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 32
22 THANEI Stefan  ITA 32
24 RAINER Niklas  SWE 25
25 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 24
26 HEEL Werner  ITA 22
27 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 21
28 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 19
28 MYHRER Andre  SWE 19
30 CUCHE Didier  SUI 18
30 PAQUIN Pierre  FRA 18
32 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 15
32 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 15
34 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 13
34 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 13
36 BABUSIAK Jaroslav  SVK 12
36 KUENG Patrick  SUI 12
36 SPORN Andrej  SLO 12
39 GEORGIEV Georgi  BUL 10
40 VIDOSA Roger  AND 9
41 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 8
41 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 8
43 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 7
44 LIGETY Ted  USA 6
44 OLSSON Hans  SWE 6
46 BOURGEAT Pierrick  FRA 4
46 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 4
48 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 3
49 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 2
49 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 2
51 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 1