Klasyfikacje 2009/2010

Generalna K

13.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 1671
2 RIESCH Maria  GER 1516
3 PAERSON Anja  SWE 1047
4 MAZE Tina  SLO 943
5 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 938
6 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 591
7 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 568
8 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 527
9 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 518
10 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 486
11 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 465
12 STYGER Nadia  SUI 459
13 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 457
14 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 430
15 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 420
16 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 415
17 KAMER Nadja  SUI 402
18 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 373
19 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 360
20 BRYDON Emily  CAN 359
20 MANCUSO Julia  USA 359
22 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 342
23 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 319
24 GISIN Dominique  SUI 271
25 RIESCH Susanne  GER 270
26 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 260
27 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 236
28 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 216
28 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 216
30 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 211
30 SCHILD Martina  SUI 211
32 KARBON Denise  ITA 202
33 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 199
33 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 199
35 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 197
36 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 192
37 JANYK Britt  CAN 190
38 GEIGER Christina  GER 187
39 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 183
40 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 181
41 STECHERT Gina  GER 175
42 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 170
43 FERK Marusa  SLO 169
44 GIUS Nicole  ITA 164
45 DUERR Katharina  GER 162
46 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 161
47 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 154
48 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 153
49 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 147
50 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 130
51 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 128
52 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 126
53 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 121
54 COOK Stacey  USA 120
55 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 115
56 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 112
57 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 94
58 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 89
59 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 88
60 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 87
61 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 82
62 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 81
63 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 80
64 STERZ Regina  AUT 77
65 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 76
66 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 74
67 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 71
68 GALLAY Olivia  FRA 70
69 GRAND Rabea  SUI 68
70 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 66
71 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 64
71 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 64
71 LOESETH Mona  NOR 64
71 SMITH Leanne  USA 64
71 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 64
76 RUBENS Shona  CAN 53
77 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 52
77 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 52
79 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 50
79 CURTONI Irene  ITA 50
81 DAUTHERIVES Claire  FRA 50
82 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 48
83 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 47
84 DUERR Lena  GER 45
85 KLING Kajsa  SWE 44
86 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 40
87 FLEISS Nika  CRO 36
88 PERNER Nina  GER 35
89 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 34
90 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 32
91 NIGG Marina  LIE 29
91 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 29
93 STUFFER Verena  ITA 27
94 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 26
95 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 23
95 STIEPEL Isabelle  GER 23
97 LOESETH Nina  NOR 22
97 MAIR Marianne  GER 22
99 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 21
99 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 21
99 MCJAMES Megan  USA 21
102 BLIENINGER Anja  GER 20
103 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 19
104 HACKL Karin  AUT 18
104 LOESETH Lene  NOR 18
104 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB 18
107 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 17
108 BAILET Margot  FRA 16
109 DUKE Hailey  USA 14
109 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 14
111 ROSS Laurenne  USA 13
112 GASIENICA- GLADCZAN Agnieszka  POL 11
112 KELLEHER Keely  USA 11
112 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 11
115 STAUDINGER Christina  AUT 10
116 HECTOR Sara  SWE 9
117 MIKLOS Edith  ROU 8
118 CAMASTRAL Aita  SUI 7
118 MAZZOTTI Lucia  ITA 7
118 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 7
121 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 6
121 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 6
123 PROSTEVA Elena  RUS 5
124 WIRTH Barbara  GER 3
125 ROVE Kristiina  FIN 2
125 SIMMERLING Georgia  CAN 2
127 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 1

Generalna M

13.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JANKA Carlo  SUI 1197
2 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 1091
3 CUCHE Didier  SUI 952
4 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 883
5 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 805
6 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 691
7 LIGETY Ted  USA 667
8 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 619
9 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 614
10 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 594
11 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 534
12 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 527
13 GUAY Erik  CAN 487
14 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 474
15 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 472
16 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 453
17 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 436
18 HEEL Werner  ITA 419
19 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 407
20 MILLER Bode  USA 361
21 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 349
22 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 311
23 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 309
24 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 282
25 JANYK Michael  CAN 267
26 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 261
27 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 257
28 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 249
29 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 247
30 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 243
31 SPORN Andrej  SLO 230
32 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 228
33 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 224
34 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 216
35 KROELL Klaus  AUT 214
36 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 212
37 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 199
37 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 199
39 KUENG Patrick  SUI 196
40 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 194
41 MYHRER Andre  SWE 193
42 DIXON Robbie  CAN 191
43 PLONER Alexander  ITA 186
44 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 180
45 LARSSON Markus  SWE 177
46 OLSSON Hans  SWE 172
47 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 168
47 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 168
49 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 167
50 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 161
51 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 153
52 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 152
53 BANK Ondrej  CZE 147
54 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 146
55 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 140
56 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 132
57 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 126
58 CLAREY Johan  FRA 118
59 IMBODEN Urs  MDA 115
60 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 112
61 BAECK Axel  SWE 110
62 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 106
63 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 100
63 POISSON David  FRA 100
65 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 99
66 GORZA Ales  SLO 98
67 SASAKI Akira  JPN 94
68 PARIS Dominik  ITA 91
69 FEUZ Beat  SUI 88
70 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 86
71 GINI Marc  SUI 77
72 GUFLER Michael  ITA 76
72 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 76
74 YUASA Naoki  JPN 70
75 SPENCE Brad  CAN 65
76 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 64
77 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 63
78 THANEI Stefan  ITA 63
79 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 61
80 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 60
81 MATT Mario  AUT 58
82 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 55
82 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 55
84 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 53
85 FISHER Erik  USA 46
85 NYMAN Steven  USA 46
87 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 43
88 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 42
88 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 42
88 PERKO Rok  SLO 42
88 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 42
92 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 41
92 THALER Patrick  ITA 41
92 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 41
95 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 40
95 KUCERA John  CAN 40
97 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 38
98 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 36
98 HUDEC Jan  CZE 36
100 FILL Peter  ITA 32
100 SEMPLE Ryan  CAN 32
100 TISSOT Maxime  FRA 32
103 KREUZER Ralf  SUI 28
103 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 28
105 KRIZAJ Andrej  SLO 27
105 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 27
105 WHITE Trevor  CAN 27
108 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 24
108 EISATH Florian  ITA 24
110 OBERT Anthony  FRA 23
111 RAINER Niklas  SWE 18
112 FORD Tommy  USA 17
113 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 16
113 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 16
115 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 15
115 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 15
115 PIERUZ Aronne  ITA 15
118 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 14
118 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 14
118 DOPFER Fritz  GER 14
121 ZAHROBSKY Petr  CZE 14
122 SIEBER Bjoern  AUT 12
123 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 11
123 STRODL Andreas  GER 11
125 ALBRECHT Kilian  BUL 10
125 DREIER Christoph  AUT 10
125 FRISCH Jeffrey  CAN 10
125 GROSS Stefano  ITA 10
125 JAZBEC Janez  SLO 10
125 STECHERT Tobias  GER 10
125 ZAMANSKY Jake  USA 10
132 HELIE Louis-Pierre  CAN 9
132 JITLOFF Tim  USA 9
134 FANARA Thomas  FRA 8
134 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 8
134 SKUBE Matic  SLO 8
137 BJORGVINSSON Bjorgvin  ISL 7
137 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 7
137 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 7
137 KASPER Nolan  USA 7
141 DRAGSIC Mitja  SLO 6
141 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 6
143 HELL Wolfgang  ITA 4
143 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 4
145 BOUILLOT Alexandre  FRA 3
145 BRANCH Craig  AUS 3
145 GANONG Travis  USA 3
148 LONGHI Omar  ITA 2
148 MARKIC Gasper  SLO 2
150 RATKIC Ivan  CRO 1

Zjazd K

10.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 725
2 RIESCH Maria  GER 556
3 PAERSON Anja  SWE 385
4 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 271
5 KAMER Nadja  SUI 266
6 BRYDON Emily  CAN 219
7 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 200
8 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 179
9 MANCUSO Julia  USA 176
9 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 176
11 STYGER Nadia  SUI 168
12 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 147
13 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 137
14 GISIN Dominique  SUI 117
15 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 113
15 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 113
17 COOK Stacey  USA 109
18 JANYK Britt  CAN 108
19 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 104
20 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 103
21 STECHERT Gina  GER 92
22 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 86
23 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 81
24 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 74
25 MAZE Tina  SLO 67
26 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 65
26 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 65
28 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 62
28 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 62
30 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 61
31 SCHILD Martina  SUI 58
32 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 51
32 FERK Marusa  SLO 51
34 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 48
35 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 40
36 SMITH Leanne  USA 39
37 STERZ Regina  AUT 34
38 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 32
38 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 32
40 STUFFER Verena  ITA 27
41 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 26
42 KLING Kajsa  SWE 24
43 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 22
44 GRAND Rabea  SUI 21
45 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 16
46 ROSS Laurenne  USA 13
47 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 11
48 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 10
49 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 8
50 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 7
51 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 6
52 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 3

Zjazd M

10.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 CUCHE Didier  SUI 528
2 JANKA Carlo  SUI 448
3 HEEL Werner  ITA 292
4 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 281
5 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 273
6 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 260
7 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 248
8 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 230
9 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 202
10 SPORN Andrej  SLO 189
11 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 173
12 KROELL Klaus  AUT 164
13 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 156
13 GUAY Erik  CAN 156
13 OLSSON Hans  SWE 156
16 KUENG Patrick  SUI 150
17 MILLER Bode  USA 110
18 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 105
19 CLAREY Johan  FRA 104
20 POISSON David  FRA 100
21 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 99
22 DIXON Robbie  CAN 94
23 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 86
24 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 84
25 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 80
26 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 78
27 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 68
28 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 59
29 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 56
30 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 52
31 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 51
32 NYMAN Steven  USA 46
33 PERKO Rok  SLO 41
34 KUCERA John  CAN 40
34 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 40
36 FISHER Erik  USA 34
37 THANEI Stefan  ITA 33
38 FILL Peter  ITA 32
38 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 32
40 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 28
41 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 25
41 FEUZ Beat  SUI 25
43 PARIS Dominik  ITA 21
44 HUDEC Jan  CZE 20
44 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 20
46 KREUZER Ralf  SUI 19
47 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 17
48 ZAHROBSKY Petr  CZE 10
49 HELIE Louis-Pierre  CAN 9
50 KRIZAJ Andrej  SLO 8
50 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 8
52 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 7
52 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 7
54 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 6
55 BRANCH Craig  AUS 3
56 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 2

Super gigant K

12.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 620
2 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 300
3 STYGER Nadia  SUI 291
4 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 266
5 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 239
6 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 224
7 PAERSON Anja  SWE 221
8 MAZE Tina  SLO 200
9 RIESCH Maria  GER 184
10 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 175
11 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 172
12 GISIN Dominique  SUI 140
13 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 135
13 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 135
15 SCHILD Martina  SUI 133
16 MANCUSO Julia  USA 124
17 KAMER Nadja  SUI 120
18 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 113
19 BRYDON Emily  CAN 93
20 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 86
21 JANYK Britt  CAN 82
21 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 82
23 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 81
24 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 76
25 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 60
26 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 54
27 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 49
28 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 44
28 STECHERT Gina  GER 44
30 STERZ Regina  AUT 43
31 HOLAUS Maria  AUT 40
32 FERK Marusa  SLO 35
32 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 35
34 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 30
35 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 24
36 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 23
37 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 22
38 RUBENS Shona  CAN 19
39 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 16
39 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 16
41 SMITH Leanne  USA 13
42 KELLEHER Keely  USA 11
43 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 10
43 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 10
43 STAUDINGER Christina  AUT 10
46 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 9
46 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 9
48 KLING Kajsa  SWE 8
49 COOK Stacey  USA 7
49 MAZZOTTI Lucia  ITA 7
49 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 7
49 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 7
53 MIKLOS Edith  ROU 5
54 SIMMERLING Georgia  CAN 2

Super gigant M

11.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GUAY Erik  CAN 331
2 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 316
3 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 314
4 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 210
5 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 199
6 JANKA Carlo  SUI 192
7 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 186
8 CUCHE Didier  SUI 184
9 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 172
10 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 159
11 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 148
12 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 147
13 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 128
14 LIGETY Ted  USA 119
15 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 116
16 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 110
17 HEEL Werner  ITA 90
18 MILLER Bode  USA 88
19 GORZA Ales  SLO 86
20 DIXON Robbie  CAN 77
21 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 72
22 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 70
23 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 62
24 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 59
25 KROELL Klaus  AUT 50
25 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 50
27 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 48
28 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 37
29 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 35
29 KUENG Patrick  SUI 35
31 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 29
32 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 27
33 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 25
34 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 24
35 SPORN Andrej  SLO 22
36 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 20
37 PARIS Dominik  ITA 19
38 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 16
38 HUDEC Jan  CZE 16
38 KRIZAJ Andrej  SLO 16
41 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 15
42 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 13
43 FISHER Erik  USA 12
44 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 11
44 STRODL Andreas  GER 11
46 STECHERT Tobias  GER 10
47 KREUZER Ralf  SUI 9
48 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 7
48 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 7
50 THANEI Stefan  ITA 5
51 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 4
51 ZAHROBSKY Petr  CZE 4
53 FEUZ Beat  SUI 3
53 GANONG Travis  USA 3
53 RAINER Niklas  SWE 3
53 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 3
57 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 2
58 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 1
58 PERKO Rok  SLO 1

Slalom gigant K

11.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 471
2 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 394
3 MAZE Tina  SLO 372
4 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 271
5 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 263
6 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 252
7 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 229
8 RIESCH Maria  GER 203
9 KARBON Denise  ITA 182
10 PAERSON Anja  SWE 179
11 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 177
12 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 170
13 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 161
14 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 142
15 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 136
16 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 121
17 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 112
18 GIUS Nicole  ITA 74
19 GALLAY Olivia  FRA 70
20 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 67
20 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 67
22 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 60
23 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 50
24 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 47
25 CURTONI Irene  ITA 45
26 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 44
27 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 42
28 MANCUSO Julia  USA 41
28 VONN Lindsey  USA 41
30 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 40
31 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 39
32 DUERR Lena  GER 35
33 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 29
34 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 24
35 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 23
36 LOESETH Mona  NOR 22
37 MCJAMES Megan  USA 21
38 HACKL Karin  AUT 18
39 LOESETH Lene  NOR 14
40 SCHILD Martina  SUI 13
41 KLING Kajsa  SWE 12
41 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 12
43 GASIENICA- GLADCZAN Agnieszka  POL 11
43 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 11
45 HECTOR Sara  SWE 9
45 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 9
47 RUBENS Shona  CAN 8
48 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 6
49 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 5

Slalom gigant M

12.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 LIGETY Ted  USA 412
2 JANKA Carlo  SUI 341
3 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 331
4 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 311
5 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 309
6 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 306
7 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 294
8 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 211
9 CUCHE Didier  SUI 207
10 PLONER Alexander  ITA 186
11 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 180
12 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 170
13 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 167
14 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 164
15 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 86
16 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 84
17 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 79
18 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 78
19 GUFLER Michael  ITA 76
20 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 72
21 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 71
21 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 71
23 BANK Ondrej  CZE 63
24 LARSSON Markus  SWE 60
25 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 53
26 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 43
27 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 42
28 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 41
29 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 39
30 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 38
31 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 36
32 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 31
33 EISATH Florian  ITA 24
34 DIXON Robbie  CAN 20
35 FORD Tommy  USA 17
36 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 16
37 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 15
38 DOPFER Fritz  GER 14
38 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 14
38 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 14
41 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 13
42 GORZA Ales  SLO 12
42 SIEBER Bjoern  AUT 12
44 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 11
45 FRISCH Jeffrey  CAN 10
45 JAZBEC Janez  SLO 10
45 ZAMANSKY Jake  USA 10
48 JITLOFF Tim  USA 9
48 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 9
50 FANARA Thomas  FRA 8
51 HELL Wolfgang  ITA 4
52 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 3
53 LONGHI Omar  ITA 2

Slalom K

13.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RIESCH Maria  GER 493
2 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 490
3 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 420
4 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 406
5 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 347
6 MAZE Tina  SLO 272
7 RIESCH Susanne  GER 270
8 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 205
9 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 202
10 GEIGER Christina  GER 187
11 DUERR Katharina  GER 162
12 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 161
13 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 130
14 VONN Lindsey  USA 125
15 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 113
16 PAERSON Anja  SWE 112
17 GIUS Nicole  ITA 90
18 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 89
19 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 87
20 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 85
21 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 82
22 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 81
23 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 80
24 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 65
25 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 64
26 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 59
27 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 54
28 DAUTHERIVES Claire  FRA 50
29 FERK Marusa  SLO 49
29 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 49
31 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 40
32 FLEISS Nika  CRO 36
33 LOESETH Mona  NOR 35
33 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 35
33 PERNER Nina  GER 35
36 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 32
37 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 31
38 BONJOUR Aline  SUI 29
38 GRAND Rabea  SUI 29
38 NIGG Marina  LIE 29
41 LOESETH Nina  NOR 22
41 MAIR Marianne  GER 22
43 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 21
44 BLIENINGER Anja  GER 20
44 KARBON Denise  ITA 20
46 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB 18
47 DUKE Hailey  USA 14
48 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 11
49 DUERR Lena  GER 10
50 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 8
51 CAMASTRAL Aita  SUI 7
51 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 7
53 CURTONI Irene  ITA 5
54 LOESETH Lene  NOR 4
55 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 3
55 WIRTH Barbara  GER 3
57 ROVE Kristiina  FIN 2
58 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 1

Slalom M

13.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 534
2 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 512
3 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 365
4 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 360
5 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 329
6 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 304
7 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 282
8 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 281
9 JANYK Michael  CAN 267
10 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 228
11 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 224
12 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 211
13 MYHRER Andre  SWE 193
14 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 161
15 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 138
16 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 126
17 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 120
18 IMBODEN Urs  MDA 115
19 BAECK Axel  SWE 110
20 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 100
21 SASAKI Akira  JPN 94
22 GINI Marc  SUI 77
23 YUASA Naoki  JPN 70
24 LIGETY Ted  USA 65
24 SPENCE Brad  CAN 65
26 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 64
27 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 61
27 LARSSON Markus  SWE 61
29 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 60
29 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 60
31 MATT Mario  AUT 58
32 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 42
32 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 42
34 THALER Patrick  ITA 41
34 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 41
36 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 36
37 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 33
38 TISSOT Maxime  FRA 32
39 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 28
40 WHITE Trevor  CAN 27
41 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 24
42 OBERT Anthony  FRA 23
43 MILLER Bode  USA 18
44 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 17
45 BANK Ondrej  CZE 16
46 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 14
46 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 14
48 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 13
48 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 13
50 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 11
51 ALBRECHT Kilian  BUL 10
51 DREIER Christoph  AUT 10
51 GROSS Stefano  ITA 10
54 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 9
55 SKUBE Matic  SLO 8
56 BJORGVINSSON Bjorgvin  ISL 7
56 KASPER Nolan  USA 7
58 DRAGSIC Mitja  SLO 6
59 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 4
60 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 2

Kombinacja K

29.01.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 160
2 PAERSON Anja  SWE 150
3 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 130
4 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 110
5 RIESCH Maria  GER 80
6 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 60
6 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 60
8 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 53
9 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 49
10 BRYDON Emily  CAN 47
11 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 40
12 STECHERT Gina  GER 39
13 FERK Marusa  SLO 34
14 MAZE Tina  SLO 32
14 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 32
16 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 26
16 RUBENS Shona  CAN 26
18 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 24
19 STIEPEL Isabelle  GER 23
20 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 22
21 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 21
22 GRAND Rabea  SUI 18
22 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 18
22 MANCUSO Julia  USA 18
25 BAILET Margot  FRA 16
25 KAMER Nadja  SUI 16
27 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 15
28 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 14
28 GISIN Dominique  SUI 14
30 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 13
31 SMITH Leanne  USA 12
32 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 11
33 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 9
34 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 8
35 LOESETH Mona  NOR 7
35 SCHILD Martina  SUI 7
37 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 6
38 PROSTEVA Elena  RUS 5
39 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 4
39 COOK Stacey  USA 4
41 MIKLOS Edith  ROU 3
41 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 3
43 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 2
44 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 1

Kombinacja M

24.01.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 246
2 JANKA Carlo  SUI 216
3 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 172
4 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 166
5 MILLER Bode  USA 145
6 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 134
7 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 127
8 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 109
9 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 101
10 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 88
10 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 88
12 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 80
13 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 76
14 LIGETY Ted  USA 71
15 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 69
16 BANK Ondrej  CZE 68
17 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 64
18 FEUZ Beat  SUI 60
19 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 58
20 LARSSON Markus  SWE 56
21 PARIS Dominik  ITA 51
22 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 50
23 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 48
24 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 47
25 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 46
26 HEEL Werner  ITA 37
27 CUCHE Didier  SUI 33
28 SEMPLE Ryan  CAN 32
29 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 29
30 THANEI Stefan  ITA 25
31 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 24
32 SPORN Andrej  SLO 19
33 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 18
34 OLSSON Hans  SWE 16
35 PIERUZ Aronne  ITA 15
35 RAINER Niklas  SWE 15
37 CLAREY Johan  FRA 14
38 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 13
38 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 13
40 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 12
41 KUENG Patrick  SUI 11
42 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 9
43 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 8
44 BOUILLOT Alexandre  FRA 3
44 KRIZAJ Andrej  SLO 3
46 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 2
46 MARKIC Gasper  SLO 2
46 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 2
49 RATKIC Ivan  CRO 1
49 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 1