Klasyfikacje 2010/2011

Generalna K

18.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RIESCH Maria  GER 1728
2 VONN Lindsey  USA 1725
3 MAZE Tina  SLO 1139
4 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 992
5 MANCUSO Julia  USA 976
6 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 756
7 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 751
8 PAERSON Anja  SWE 656
8 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 656
10 GUT Lara  SUI 589
11 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 565
12 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 555
13 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 499
14 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 483
15 HOSP Nicole  AUT 454
16 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 453
17 GISIN Dominique  SUI 434
18 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 384
19 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 370
20 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 327
21 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 326
22 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 309
23 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 303
24 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 277
25 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 260
26 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 232
27 KAMER Nadja  SUI 229
28 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 228
29 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 225
30 SMITH Leanne  USA 213
31 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 207
32 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 201
33 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 190
34 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 186
35 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 178
36 JANYK Britt  CAN 177
37 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 165
38 STERZ Regina  AUT 164
39 ROSS Laurenne  USA 162
40 RIESCH Susanne  GER 161
41 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 154
42 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 151
43 COOK Stacey  USA 144
44 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 142
45 DUERR Katharina  GER 138
46 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 129
47 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 127
48 GEIGER Christina  GER 125
49 CURTONI Irene  ITA 116
50 CURTONI Elena  ITA 114
50 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 114
52 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 111
53 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 110
54 KARBON Denise  ITA 109
55 FERK Marusa  SLO 103
56 GIUS Nicole  ITA 98
57 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 96
58 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 93
58 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 93
60 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 85
60 STECHERT Gina  GER 85
62 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 77
62 STUFFER Verena  ITA 77
64 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 75
65 DUERR Lena  GER 73
66 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 68
67 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 64
68 BAILET Margot  FRA 62
68 PERNER Nina  GER 62
70 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 60
70 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 60
70 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 60
73 SCHILD Martina  SUI 59
74 NIGG Marina  LIE 55
75 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 53
76 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 51
77 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 50
78 KLING Kajsa  SWE 49
78 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 49
80 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 48
81 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 43
82 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 42
83 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 41
83 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 41
85 HECTOR Sara  SWE 38
86 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 36
87 STABER Veronika  GER 32
87 STAUDINGER Christina  AUT 32
89 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 31
90 STIEGLER Resi  USA 30
91 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 26
92 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 23
93 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 22
93 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 22
93 WIRTH Barbara  GER 22
96 VOGLREITER Mariella  AUT 21
97 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 20
97 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 20
97 ROUTHIER Eve  CAN 20
97 STIEPEL Isabelle  GER 20
101 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 16
102 HOFER Anna  ITA 15
103 HANGL Celina  SUI 14
104 GRAND Rabea  SUI 12
105 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 10
106 DREV Ana  SLO 9
107 FANCHINI Sabrina  ITA 8
107 GAUTHIER Marine  FRA 8
107 HUEBNER Monica  GER 8
110 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 7
110 MAZZOTTI Lucia  ITA 7
112 NOVOSELIC Sofija  CRO 6
113 FUHRER Kathrin  SUI 5
113 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 5
115 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 4
116 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 3
116 PAULATHOVA Katerina  CZE 3
118 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 1

Generalna M

19.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 1356
2 CUCHE Didier  SUI 956
3 JANKA Carlo  SUI 793
4 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 789
5 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 727
6 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 723
7 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 703
8 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 644
9 LIGETY Ted  USA 610
10 KROELL Klaus  AUT 579
11 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 547
12 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 512
13 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 495
14 MILLER Bode  USA 471
15 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 469
16 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 454
17 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 440
18 MYHRER Andre  SWE 423
19 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 419
20 MATT Mario  AUT 407
21 FILL Peter  ITA 368
22 FEUZ Beat  SUI 363
23 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 362
24 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 329
25 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 328
26 BANK Ondrej  CZE 303
26 GUAY Erik  CAN 303
26 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 303
29 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 283
30 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 278
31 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 267
32 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 265
33 KUENG Patrick  SUI 262
34 HEEL Werner  ITA 256
35 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 248
36 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 246
37 FANARA Thomas  FRA 233
38 SPORN Andrej  SLO 232
39 JANYK Michael  CAN 217
40 BAECK Axel  SWE 212
41 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 206
42 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 196
43 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 190
44 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 178
45 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 173
46 PARIS Dominik  ITA 171
47 KASPER Nolan  USA 164
48 LARSSON Markus  SWE 162
49 GINI Marc  SUI 160
49 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 160
51 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 153
52 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 151
52 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 151
54 CLAREY Johan  FRA 150
55 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 145
56 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 142
57 OLSSON Hans  SWE 140
58 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 126
59 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 125
59 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 125
61 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 123
61 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 123
61 OLSSON Matts  SWE 123
61 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 123
65 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 122
66 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 117
67 DOPFER Fritz  GER 111
68 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 110
68 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 110
70 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 107
71 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 101
72 HUDEC Jan  CZE 100
73 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 99
74 VOGEL Markus  SUI 96
75 GISIN Marc  SUI 90
76 DIXON Robbie  CAN 79
77 SIEBER Bjoern  AUT 73
78 TISSOT Maxime  FRA 71
79 FREY Thomas  FRA 70
80 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 69
81 MURISIER Justin  SUI 68
82 SPENCE Brad  CAN 67
83 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 63
83 WHITE Trevor  CAN 63
85 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 62
86 NYMAN Steven  USA 60
87 PLONER Alexander  ITA 58
88 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 57
88 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 57
90 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 56
91 JITLOFF Tim  USA 54
91 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 54
93 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 49
93 YUASA Naoki  JPN 49
95 DREIER Christoph  AUT 46
96 GROSS Stefano  ITA 42
97 PANGRAZZI Paolo  ITA 41
98 IMBODEN Urs  MDA 40
99 SKUBE Matic  SLO 38
100 FORD Tommy  USA 37
101 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 35
101 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 35
103 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 33
104 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 32
104 SEMPLE Ryan  CAN 32
106 GANONG Travis  USA 28
107 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 25
108 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 24
109 GUFLER Michael  ITA 23
110 MARKIC Gasper  SLO 22
111 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 21
111 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 21
113 EISATH Florian  ITA 20
113 HELIE Louis-Pierre  CAN 20
115 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 19
115 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 19
117 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 18
117 PATSCHEIDER Hagen  ITA 18
117 STECHERT Tobias  GER 18
120 SASAKI Akira  JPN 17
121 BRANDENBURG Will  USA 16
121 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 16
123 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 15
123 LUEOEND Vitus  SUI 15
123 THALER Patrick  ITA 15
126 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 14
126 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 14
126 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 14
126 THANEI Stefan  ITA 14
130 GORZA Ales  SLO 13
131 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 12
131 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 12
131 FRANZ Max  AUT 12
131 KUERNER Miha  SLO 12
131 NICKERSON Warner  USA 12
131 STUTZ Paul  CAN 12
137 SCHMID Philipp  GER 11
138 FISHER Erik  USA 10
138 GEORGIEV Georgi  BUL 10
138 POISSON David  FRA 10
141 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 8
141 MAYER Matthias  AUT 8
141 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 8
141 PERKO Rok  SLO 8
141 SIROKI Tin  CRO 8
146 OBERT Anthony  FRA 7
146 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN 7
148 STRODL Andreas  GER 6
149 BJERKESTRAND Iver  NOR 5
149 DRAKE Ed  GBR 5
149 KRIZAJ Andrej  SLO 5
152 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 4
152 SANDER Andreas  GER 4
154 COOK Dustin  CAN 3
155 CASSE Mattia  ITA 2
155 NILSEN Markus  NOR 2
155 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 2
158 BERTHOLD Frederic  AUT 1
158 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 1

Zjazd K

16.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 650
2 RIESCH Maria  GER 457
3 MANCUSO Julia  USA 367
4 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 333
5 PAERSON Anja  SWE 295
6 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 268
7 GUT Lara  SUI 263
8 MAZE Tina  SLO 261
9 GISIN Dominique  SUI 180
10 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 179
11 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 175
12 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 165
13 KAMER Nadja  SUI 157
14 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 148
15 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 143
16 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 135
17 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 118
18 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 113
19 COOK Stacey  USA 107
20 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 102
21 JANYK Britt  CAN 97
22 SMITH Leanne  USA 82
23 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 78
24 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 75
25 STECHERT Gina  GER 67
26 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 66
27 STERZ Regina  AUT 58
28 STUFFER Verena  ITA 54
29 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 45
30 FERK Marusa  SLO 43
30 ROSS Laurenne  USA 43
32 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 41
33 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 37
34 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 30
35 BAILET Margot  FRA 27
36 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 22
36 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 22
38 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 21
39 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 20
39 SCHILD Martina  SUI 20
41 STAUDINGER Christina  AUT 18
42 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 13
43 CURTONI Elena  ITA 12
43 KLING Kajsa  SWE 12
45 VOGLREITER Mariella  AUT 10
46 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 9
47 GAUTHIER Marine  FRA 6
48 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 3
49 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 1
49 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 1

Zjazd M

16.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 CUCHE Didier  SUI 510
2 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 498
3 KROELL Klaus  AUT 411
4 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 305
5 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 269
6 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 265
7 FEUZ Beat  SUI 254
8 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 242
9 JANKA Carlo  SUI 226
10 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 220
11 KUENG Patrick  SUI 210
12 MILLER Bode  USA 190
13 SPORN Andrej  SLO 180
14 GUAY Erik  CAN 178
15 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 173
16 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 159
17 FILL Peter  ITA 157
18 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 156
19 CLAREY Johan  FRA 142
20 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 139
21 PARIS Dominik  ITA 126
22 HEEL Werner  ITA 118
23 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 102
24 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 97
25 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 90
26 HUDEC Jan  CZE 89
27 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 87
28 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 80
29 GISIN Marc  SUI 67
30 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 57
31 OLSSON Hans  SWE 56
32 NYMAN Steven  USA 54
33 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 51
34 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 48
35 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 45
36 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 39
37 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 33
38 DIXON Robbie  CAN 26
39 MARKIC Gasper  SLO 22
40 BANK Ondrej  CZE 21
40 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 21
42 HELIE Louis-Pierre  CAN 20
43 STECHERT Tobias  GER 18
44 GANONG Travis  USA 17
45 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 16
46 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 14
46 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 14
46 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 14
46 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 14
50 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 11
51 FISHER Erik  USA 10
51 PATSCHEIDER Hagen  ITA 10
51 POISSON David  FRA 10
54 LUEOEND Vitus  SUI 9
54 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 9
56 PERKO Rok  SLO 8
57 STRODL Andreas  GER 6
58 LIGETY Ted  USA 5
59 SANDER Andreas  GER 4
59 THANEI Stefan  ITA 4

Super gigant K

06.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 560
2 RIESCH Maria  GER 389
3 MANCUSO Julia  USA 315
4 GUT Lara  SUI 272
5 PAERSON Anja  SWE 182
6 GISIN Dominique  SUI 177
7 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 142
8 HOSP Nicole  AUT 141
9 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 137
10 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 128
11 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 126
12 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 120
13 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 111
14 STERZ Regina  AUT 97
15 SMITH Leanne  USA 95
16 ROSS Laurenne  USA 92
17 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 91
18 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 83
18 MAZE Tina  SLO 83
20 JANYK Britt  CAN 80
21 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 75
22 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 74
23 CURTONI Elena  ITA 68
24 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 66
25 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 63
26 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 61
27 KAMER Nadja  SUI 56
28 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 42
29 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 40
30 SCHILD Martina  SUI 39
31 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 33
32 COOK Stacey  USA 26
33 STUFFER Verena  ITA 23
34 KLING Kajsa  SWE 22
34 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 22
36 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 20
36 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 20
38 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 19
39 STECHERT Gina  GER 18
40 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 17
41 BAILET Margot  FRA 16
42 STAUDINGER Christina  AUT 14
43 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 13
44 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 11
45 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 10
46 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 9
47 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 6
47 VOGLREITER Mariella  AUT 6
49 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 5
50 FERK Marusa  SLO 3
51 GAUTHIER Marine  FRA 2

Super gigant M

13.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 CUCHE Didier  SUI 291
2 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 227
3 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 223
4 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 214
5 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 207
6 JANKA Carlo  SUI 205
7 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 197
8 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 184
9 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 183
10 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 175
10 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 175
12 KROELL Klaus  AUT 168
13 GUAY Erik  CAN 125
14 HEEL Werner  ITA 123
14 MILLER Bode  USA 123
16 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 113
17 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 109
18 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 108
19 FILL Peter  ITA 100
20 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 96
21 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 81
22 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 71
23 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 66
24 KUENG Patrick  SUI 52
24 SPORN Andrej  SLO 52
26 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 51
27 DIXON Robbie  CAN 46
27 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 46
27 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 46
30 OLSSON Hans  SWE 40
30 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 40
32 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 37
33 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 36
34 FEUZ Beat  SUI 33
35 LIGETY Ted  USA 27
36 FREY Thomas  FRA 26
37 FORD Tommy  USA 24
38 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 22
39 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 21
40 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 15
41 GORZA Ales  SLO 13
41 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 13
43 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 12
43 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 12
45 GANONG Travis  USA 11
45 HUDEC Jan  CZE 11
47 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 9
48 CLAREY Johan  FRA 8
48 MAYER Matthias  AUT 8
48 PATSCHEIDER Hagen  ITA 8
51 ZUEGER Cornel  SUI 7
52 NYMAN Steven  USA 6
53 BJERKESTRAND Iver  NOR 5
53 KRIZAJ Andrej  SLO 5
55 PARIS Dominik  ITA 4
56 GISIN Marc  SUI 3
57 CASSE Mattia  ITA 2
57 FRANZ Max  AUT 2
59 BANK Ondrej  CZE 1
59 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 1

Slalom gigant K

11.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 435
2 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 358
3 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 240
4 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 236
5 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 212
6 MAZE Tina  SLO 208
7 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 200
8 RIESCH Maria  GER 192
9 MANCUSO Julia  USA 181
10 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 172
11 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 166
12 VONN Lindsey  USA 158
13 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 134
14 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 127
15 KARBON Denise  ITA 109
16 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 87
17 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 76
17 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 76
19 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 72
19 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 72
21 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 60
22 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 58
23 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 57
24 DUERR Lena  GER 55
25 PAERSON Anja  SWE 52
26 CURTONI Irene  ITA 51
27 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 49
28 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 41
28 GUT Lara  SUI 41
28 HOSP Nicole  AUT 41
31 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 40
32 HECTOR Sara  SWE 38
33 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 34
34 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 22
34 STABER Veronika  GER 22
36 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 20
37 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 17
38 GIUS Nicole  ITA 16
39 HOFER Anna  ITA 15
39 KLING Kajsa  SWE 15
41 DREV Ana  SLO 9
42 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 8
43 FUHRER Kathrin  SUI 5
44 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 4
45 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 3
45 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 3
45 PAULATHOVA Katerina  CZE 3

Slalom gigant M

05.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 LIGETY Ted  USA 383
2 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 306
3 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 303
4 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 240
5 JANKA Carlo  SUI 235
6 FANARA Thomas  FRA 233
7 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 173
8 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 151
9 CUCHE Didier  SUI 140
10 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 128
11 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 120
12 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 115
13 OLSSON Matts  SWE 114
14 BANK Ondrej  CZE 112
15 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 108
16 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 107
17 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 101
18 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 100
19 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 99
20 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 92
21 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 89
22 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 87
23 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 71
24 MILLER Bode  USA 58
24 PLONER Alexander  ITA 58
26 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 56
26 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 56
28 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 54
29 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 52
30 DOPFER Fritz  GER 49
31 FREY Thomas  FRA 44
32 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 39
33 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 25
34 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 24
35 GUFLER Michael  ITA 23
36 LARSSON Markus  SWE 21
37 EISATH Florian  ITA 20
38 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 18
39 JITLOFF Tim  USA 15
40 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 14
41 FORD Tommy  USA 13
42 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 12
42 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 12
42 NICKERSON Warner  USA 12
45 MURISIER Justin  SUI 10
45 SIEBER Bjoern  AUT 10
47 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 8
48 DIXON Robbie  CAN 7
49 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 6
50 NILSEN Markus  NOR 2

Slalom K

18.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 680
2 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 511
3 RIESCH Maria  GER 470
4 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 382
5 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 362
6 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 327
7 MAZE Tina  SLO 295
8 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 277
9 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 182
10 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 178
11 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 165
12 HOSP Nicole  AUT 160
13 RIESCH Susanne  GER 146
14 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 142
15 DUERR Katharina  GER 138
16 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 126
17 GEIGER Christina  GER 125
18 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 110
19 VONN Lindsey  USA 107
20 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 93
21 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 86
22 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 85
23 GIUS Nicole  ITA 82
24 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 74
25 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 68
26 CURTONI Irene  ITA 65
27 PERNER Nina  GER 62
28 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 61
29 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 60
30 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 56
31 NIGG Marina  LIE 55
32 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 42
33 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 41
34 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 36
35 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 31
36 STIEGLER Resi  USA 30
37 PAERSON Anja  SWE 27
38 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 26
38 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 26
40 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN 23
41 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 22
41 WIRTH Barbara  GER 22
43 ROUTHIER Eve  CAN 20
44 DUERR Lena  GER 18
44 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 18
46 FERK Marusa  SLO 16
46 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 16
48 HANGL Celina  SUI 14
49 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 13
50 GRAND Rabea  SUI 12
51 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 10
51 MANCUSO Julia  USA 10
51 STABER Veronika  GER 10
54 FANCHINI Sabrina  ITA 8
54 HUEBNER Monica  GER 8
56 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 7
57 NOVOSELIC Sofija  CRO 6
58 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 5

Slalom M

19.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 478
2 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 442
3 MYHRER Andre  SWE 423
4 MATT Mario  AUT 407
5 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 326
6 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 298
7 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 265
8 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 258
9 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 248
9 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 248
11 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 246
12 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 239
13 JANYK Michael  CAN 217
14 BAECK Axel  SWE 212
15 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 180
16 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 173
17 KASPER Nolan  USA 164
18 GINI Marc  SUI 160
18 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 160
18 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 160
21 LARSSON Markus  SWE 141
22 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 123
22 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 123
24 LIGETY Ted  USA 101
25 VOGEL Markus  SUI 96
26 SPENCE Brad  CAN 67
27 BANK Ondrej  CZE 63
27 TISSOT Maxime  FRA 63
27 WHITE Trevor  CAN 63
30 DOPFER Fritz  GER 62
30 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 62
32 MURISIER Justin  SUI 58
33 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 49
33 YUASA Naoki  JPN 49
35 DREIER Christoph  AUT 46
36 GROSS Stefano  ITA 42
37 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 41
38 IMBODEN Urs  MDA 40
39 SKUBE Matic  SLO 38
40 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 36
41 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 35
42 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 33
43 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 32
44 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 21
45 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 19
46 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 18
47 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 17
47 SASAKI Akira  JPN 17
49 THALER Patrick  ITA 15
50 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 14
51 STUTZ Paul  CAN 12
52 SCHMID Philipp  GER 11
53 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 10
54 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 8
54 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 8
56 BRANDENBURG Will  USA 7
56 OBERT Anthony  FRA 7
58 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 6

Kombinacja K

04.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 220
2 MAZE Tina  SLO 212
3 RIESCH Maria  GER 205
4 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 185
5 HOSP Nicole  AUT 112
6 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 100
6 PAERSON Anja  SWE 100
8 MANCUSO Julia  USA 88
9 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 81
10 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 75
11 GISIN Dominique  SUI 62
12 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 58
13 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 51
14 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 50
15 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 48
15 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 48
17 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 44
18 FERK Marusa  SLO 41
19 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 36
19 SMITH Leanne  USA 36
21 CURTONI Elena  ITA 34
22 ROSS Laurenne  USA 27
23 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 22
23 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 22
25 STIEPEL Isabelle  GER 20
26 BAILET Margot  FRA 19
27 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 16
27 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 16
27 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 16
30 GUT Lara  SUI 13
31 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 12
32 COOK Stacey  USA 11
32 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 11
32 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 11
35 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 10
36 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 9
36 STERZ Regina  AUT 9
38 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 7
38 MAZZOTTI Lucia  ITA 7
40 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 5
40 VOGLREITER Mariella  AUT 5
42 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 3
43 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 2
44 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 1
44 KAMER Nadja  SUI 1

Kombinacja M

26.02.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 345
2 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 219
3 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 145
4 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 143
5 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 120
6 JANKA Carlo  SUI 112
7 BANK Ondrej  CZE 106
7 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 106
9 FILL Peter  ITA 96
9 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 96
11 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 80
11 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 80
13 LIGETY Ted  USA 79
14 FEUZ Beat  SUI 76
15 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 72
16 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 63
16 SIEBER Bjoern  AUT 63
18 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 45
19 OLSSON Hans  SWE 44
20 PANGRAZZI Paolo  ITA 41
20 PARIS Dominik  ITA 41
22 MILLER Bode  USA 40
23 JITLOFF Tim  USA 39
24 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 33
24 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 33
26 SEMPLE Ryan  CAN 32
27 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 30
28 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 29
28 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 29
30 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 24
31 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 22
32 GISIN Marc  SUI 20
33 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 15
33 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 15
35 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 14
36 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 13
37 KUERNER Miha  SLO 12
38 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 11
39 FRANZ Max  AUT 10
39 GEORGIEV Georgi  BUL 10
39 THANEI Stefan  ITA 10
42 BRANDENBURG Will  USA 9
42 OLSSON Matts  SWE 9
44 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 8
44 SIROKI Tin  CRO 8
44 TISSOT Maxime  FRA 8
47 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 7
47 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN 7
49 LUEOEND Vitus  SUI 6
50 DRAKE Ed  GBR 5
51 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 4
51 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 4
53 COOK Dustin  CAN 3
54 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 2
54 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 2
56 BERTHOLD Frederic  AUT 1
56 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 1