Klasyfikacje 2011/2012

Generalna K

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 1980
2 MAZE Tina  SLO 1402
3 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 1227
4 MANCUSO Julia  USA 1020
5 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 994
6 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 987
7 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 947
8 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 925
9 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 674
10 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 636
11 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 589
12 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 585
13 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 477
14 GUT Lara  SUI 457
15 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 407
16 CURTONI Irene  ITA 396
17 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 390
18 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 389
18 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 389
20 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 381
21 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 373
22 HOSP Nicole  AUT 367
23 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 365
24 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 299
25 GISIN Dominique  SUI 297
25 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 297
27 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 292
28 DUERR Lena  GER 291
29 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 285
29 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 285
31 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 284
32 PAERSON Anja  SWE 260
33 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 234
34 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 226
35 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 219
36 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 215
37 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 213
38 SMITH Leanne  USA 205
39 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 202
40 CURTONI Elena  ITA 200
41 COOK Stacey  USA 180
42 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 173
43 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 168
44 GEIGER Christina  GER 167
45 FERK Marusa  SLO 160
46 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 159
47 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 156
48 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 150
49 ROSS Laurenne  USA 149
50 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 148
51 HRONEK Veronique  GER 145
52 KAMER Nadja  SUI 140
53 KARBON Denise  ITA 136
54 SCHILD Martina  SUI 135
55 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 133
56 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 132
57 STIEGLER Resi  USA 128
58 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 127
59 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 124
60 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 114
61 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 105
61 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 105
63 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 97
64 STUFFER Verena  ITA 96
65 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 92
66 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 89
67 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 84
68 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 81
69 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 77
70 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 75
71 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 72
72 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 71
73 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 70
74 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 68
75 STERZ Regina  AUT 67
76 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 64
77 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 61
78 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 59
79 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 57
79 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 57
81 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 56
82 VOGLREITER Mariella  AUT 51
83 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 45
84 FANCHINI Sabrina  ITA 43
85 DREV Ana  SLO 33
86 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 32
86 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 32
88 GIUS Nicole  ITA 28
89 DEPAULI Jessica  AUT 27
90 KLING Kajsa  SWE 26
91 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 24
91 MOUGEL Laurie  FRA 24
93 DUERR Katharina  GER 23
93 WIRTH Barbara  GER 23
95 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 22
96 GAUTHIER Marine  FRA 19
97 NIGG Marina  LIE 17
98 DAUTHERIVES Claire  FRA 16
99 KIYOSAWA Emiko  JPN 15
99 KUENG Mirena  SUI 15
99 SOROKINA Anna  RUS 15
102 HECTOR Sara  SWE 14
103 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 12
103 STABER Veronika  GER 12
105 PERNER Nina  GER 10
106 FORD Julia  USA 9
107 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 8
107 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 8
107 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 8
107 TERWIEL Elli  CAN 8
111 KANTOROVA Barbara  SVK 7
112 BAILET Margot  FRA 6
112 HUEBNER Monica  GER 6
114 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 5
115 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 1
115 NUFER Priska  SUI 1

Generalna M

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 1355
2 FEUZ Beat  SUI 1330
3 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 1131
4 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 1064
5 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 1024
6 CUCHE Didier  SUI 982
7 KROELL Klaus  AUT 909
8 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 855
9 LIGETY Ted  USA 853
10 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 845
11 MYHRER Andre  SWE 781
12 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 771
13 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 758
14 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 628
15 MILLER Bode  USA 612
16 HUDEC Jan  CZE 548
17 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 540
18 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 538
19 GUAY Erik  CAN 537
20 DOPFER Fritz  GER 518
21 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 506
22 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 485
23 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 465
24 JANKA Carlo  SUI 451
25 GROSS Stefano  ITA 427
26 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 408
27 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 402
28 MATT Mario  AUT 372
29 CLAREY Johan  FRA 334
30 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 316
31 PARIS Dominik  ITA 294
32 FRANZ Max  AUT 290
33 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 280
34 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 275
35 FILL Peter  ITA 269
36 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 242
37 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 241
38 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 240
39 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 234
39 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 234
41 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 222
42 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 216
42 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 216
44 KUENG Patrick  SUI 213
45 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 208
46 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 205
47 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 204
48 FANARA Thomas  FRA 202
48 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 202
50 MAYER Matthias  AUT 201
51 THALER Patrick  ITA 192
52 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 189
53 SPORN Andrej  SLO 168
54 MATHIS Marcel  AUT 166
55 KASPER Nolan  USA 162
56 YUASA Naoki  JPN 154
57 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 146
58 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 143
59 JANYK Michael  CAN 140
60 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 135
61 LARSSON Markus  SWE 127
62 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 126
63 BAECK Axel  SWE 124
64 GISIN Marc  SUI 114
65 OLSSON Matts  SWE 111
66 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 108
67 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 107
68 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 101
68 OLSSON Hans  SWE 101
70 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 100
71 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 98
71 SPENCE Brad  CAN 98
73 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 96
74 FORD Tommy  USA 86
75 POISSON David  FRA 85
76 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 84
77 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 83
78 DIXON Robbie  CAN 75
78 JITLOFF Tim  USA 75
80 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 72
80 SANDER Andreas  GER 72
82 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 71
83 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 67
84 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 64
84 VOGEL Markus  SUI 64
86 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 62
87 DREIER Christoph  AUT 61
88 GANONG Travis  USA 59
89 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 55
90 FISHER Erik  USA 54
90 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 54
92 CASSE Mattia  ITA 52
93 BRANDENBURG Will  USA 49
93 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 49
93 SIEBER Bjoern  AUT 49
93 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 49
97 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 45
97 HEEL Werner  ITA 45
97 STECHERT Tobias  GER 45
100 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 43
101 GRAF Bernhard  AUT 39
102 EISATH Florian  ITA 38
103 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 36
103 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 36
105 TISSOT Maxime  FRA 35
106 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 32
107 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 30
108 MARKIC Gasper  SLO 27
109 CHONGAROV Nikola  BUL 23
110 KRAMER Manuel  AUT 22
110 PERKO Rok  SLO 22
112 SCHMID Philipp  GER 19
113 LUEOEND Vitus  SUI 18
113 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 18
113 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 18
116 JAZBEC Janez  SLO 17
117 RIVAS Gabriel  FRA 15
118 BOUILLOT Alexandre  FRA 12
118 ROGER Brice  FRA 12
120 FREY Thomas  FRA 11
120 FRISCH Jeffrey  CAN 11
120 JOHANSEN Truls  NOR 11
123 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 10
123 NANI Roberto  ITA 10
125 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 9
126 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 8
126 GUFLER Michael  ITA 8
126 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR 8
126 PLONER Alexander  ITA 8
126 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 8
131 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA 7
131 GRANSTROM Colby  USA 7
131 PATSCHEIDER Hagen  ITA 7
131 SKUBE Matic  SLO 7
135 DANILOCHKIN Yuri  BLR 6
135 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 6
135 PRIDY Conrad  CAN 6
138 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 5
138 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 5
138 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 5
138 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  ARG 5
138 TUMLER Thomas  SUI 5
143 BERTHOLD Frederic  AUT 4
143 WHITE Trevor  CAN 4
145 GEORGIEV Georgi  BUL 3
145 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN 3
147 LUITZ Stefan  GER 2
147 MAPLE Wiley  USA 2
147 SIROKI Tin  CRO 2
150 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 1
150 DUERAGER Markus  AUT 1

Zjazd K

14.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 690
2 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 400
3 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 384
4 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 379
5 MANCUSO Julia  USA 277
6 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 244
7 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 243
8 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 214
9 MAZE Tina  SLO 210
10 COOK Stacey  USA 172
11 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 165
12 GISIN Dominique  SUI 160
13 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 154
14 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 140
15 KAMER Nadja  SUI 134
16 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 132
17 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 120
18 GUT Lara  SUI 113
19 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 107
20 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 105
21 REVILLET Aurelie  FRA 92
22 ROSS Laurenne  USA 91
23 FERK Marusa  SLO 88
24 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 78
25 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 68
25 SMITH Leanne  USA 68
27 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 56
28 PAERSON Anja  SWE 55
29 STUFFER Verena  ITA 53
30 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 52
31 VOGLREITER Mariella  AUT 49
32 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 46
32 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 46
34 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 44
35 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 32
36 HOSP Nicole  AUT 28
37 HRONEK Veronique  GER 26
37 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 26
39 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 22
40 GAUTHIER Marine  FRA 19
41 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 17
42 KUENG Mirena  SUI 13
43 FORD Julia  USA 9
43 STERZ Regina  AUT 9
45 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 8
46 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 7
47 MARSHALL Chelsea  USA 5
48 CURTONI Elena  ITA 4
49 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 2
49 BAILET Margot  FRA 2
49 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 2
52 KLING Kajsa  SWE 1

Zjazd M

14.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KROELL Klaus  AUT 605
2 FEUZ Beat  SUI 598
3 CUCHE Didier  SUI 521
4 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 396
5 MILLER Bode  USA 383
6 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 370
7 GUAY Erik  CAN 363
8 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 356
9 HUDEC Jan  CZE 284
10 CLAREY Johan  FRA 283
11 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 279
12 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 270
13 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 239
14 PARIS Dominik  ITA 230
15 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 212
16 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 203
17 JANKA Carlo  SUI 191
18 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 185
19 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 178
20 KUENG Patrick  SUI 171
21 SPORN Andrej  SLO 155
22 FILL Peter  ITA 146
23 GISIN Marc  SUI 114
24 FRANZ Max  AUT 94
25 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 91
26 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 88
27 POISSON David  FRA 85
28 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 84
29 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 63
30 GANONG Travis  USA 56
31 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 55
32 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 54
33 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 48
34 FISHER Erik  USA 46
35 SANDER Andreas  GER 43
36 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 38
37 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 35
38 OLSSON Hans  SWE 32
39 STECHERT Tobias  GER 27
40 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 26
41 DIXON Robbie  CAN 25
42 LUEOEND Vitus  SUI 18
43 CASSE Mattia  ITA 14
43 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 14
45 HEEL Werner  ITA 10
45 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 10
47 LIGETY Ted  USA 9
48 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 6
48 PRIDY Conrad  CAN 6
50 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 5
51 DUERAGER Markus  AUT 1
51 PERKO Rok  SLO 1
51 ROGER Brice  FRA 1

Super gigant K

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 453
2 MANCUSO Julia  USA 381
3 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 369
4 MAZE Tina  SLO 257
5 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 226
6 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 225
7 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 213
8 GUT Lara  SUI 207
9 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 205
10 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 166
11 CURTONI Elena  ITA 151
12 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 135
12 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 135
12 SCHILD Martina  SUI 135
15 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 130
16 SMITH Leanne  USA 124
17 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 121
18 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 120
19 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 117
20 HOSP Nicole  AUT 116
21 PAERSON Anja  SWE 108
22 GISIN Dominique  SUI 84
22 HRONEK Veronique  GER 84
24 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 83
25 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 68
26 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 51
27 STERZ Regina  AUT 50
28 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 47
29 ROSS Laurenne  USA 45
30 STUFFER Verena  ITA 43
31 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 38
32 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 33
33 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 32
34 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 28
35 KLING Kajsa  SWE 25
36 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 20
37 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 17
38 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 15
39 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 10
40 FERK Marusa  SLO 9
41 COOK Stacey  USA 8
42 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 7
43 KAMER Nadja  SUI 6
44 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 5
44 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 5
46 DEPAULI Jessica  AUT 2
46 KUENG Mirena  SUI 2
46 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 2
49 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 1
49 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 1

Super gigant M

17.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 413
2 CUCHE Didier  SUI 400
3 FEUZ Beat  SUI 368
4 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 342
5 KROELL Klaus  AUT 304
6 HUDEC Jan  CZE 264
7 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 254
8 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 241
9 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 219
10 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 211
11 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 204
12 GUAY Erik  CAN 174
13 MAYER Matthias  AUT 171
14 FRANZ Max  AUT 156
15 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 139
16 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 119
16 MILLER Bode  USA 119
18 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 118
19 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 114
20 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 98
21 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 86
22 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 84
23 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 71
24 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 67
25 FILL Peter  ITA 65
26 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 63
27 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 60
28 JANKA Carlo  SUI 59
29 OLSSON Hans  SWE 57
30 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 56
31 CLAREY Johan  FRA 51
32 DIXON Robbie  CAN 50
33 KUENG Patrick  SUI 42
34 LIGETY Ted  USA 38
35 HEEL Werner  ITA 35
36 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 30
37 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT 29
38 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 28
39 MARKIC Gasper  SLO 27
40 KRAMER Manuel  AUT 22
41 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 21
41 PERKO Rok  SLO 21
43 STECHERT Tobias  GER 18
44 GRAF Bernhard  AUT 17
45 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 14
46 FORD Tommy  USA 13
46 SANDER Andreas  GER 13
46 SPORN Andrej  SLO 13
49 BOUILLOT Alexandre  FRA 12
50 FRISCH Jeffrey  CAN 11
51 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 9
52 PARIS Dominik  ITA 8
53 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA 7
54 CASSE Mattia  ITA 6
54 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 6
54 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 6
57 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 5
58 BERTHOLD Frederic  AUT 4
58 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 4
60 GANONG Travis  USA 3
61 MAPLE Wiley  USA 2
62 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 1
62 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 1

Slalom gigant K

11.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 650
2 VONN Lindsey  USA 455
3 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 446
4 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 442
5 MAZE Tina  SLO 367
6 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 340
7 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 333
8 CURTONI Irene  ITA 236
9 MANCUSO Julia  USA 233
10 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 223
11 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 181
12 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 160
13 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 143
14 KARBON Denise  ITA 136
15 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 135
16 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 133
17 GUT Lara  SUI 128
18 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 127
19 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 115
20 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 108
21 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 104
22 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 101
23 DUERR Lena  GER 88
24 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 86
25 GIANESINI Giulia  ITA 77
26 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 75
27 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 72
28 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 64
29 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 58
30 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 56
31 GISIN Dominique  SUI 53
32 FANCHINI Sabrina  ITA 43
33 HRONEK Veronique  GER 35
34 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 34
35 DREV Ana  SLO 33
36 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 31
36 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 31
38 STIEGLER Resi  USA 29
39 PAERSON Anja  SWE 27
40 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 17
41 HECTOR Sara  SWE 14
42 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 13
42 WIRTH Barbara  GER 13
44 ROBNIK Mateja  SLO 12
45 GIUS Nicole  ITA 11
45 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 11
47 CURTONI Elena  ITA 9
48 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 8
49 DEPAULI Jessica  AUT 5
49 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 5

Slalom gigant M

05.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 705
2 LIGETY Ted  USA 513
3 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 408
4 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 364
5 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 337
6 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 278
7 DOPFER Fritz  GER 231
8 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 216
9 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 212
10 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 208
11 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 205
12 FANARA Thomas  FRA 202
13 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 180
14 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 167
15 MATHIS Marcel  AUT 166
16 JANKA Carlo  SUI 147
17 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 145
17 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 145
19 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 143
20 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 116
21 OLSSON Matts  SWE 111
22 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 107
23 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 104
24 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 101
25 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 96
26 MYHRER Andre  SWE 77
27 JITLOFF Tim  USA 75
28 FORD Tommy  USA 73
29 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 62
30 CUCHE Didier  SUI 61
31 MILLER Bode  USA 46
32 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 44
33 EISATH Florian  ITA 38
34 FEUZ Beat  SUI 34
35 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 32
36 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 28
37 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 25
38 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 20
39 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 18
40 JAZBEC Janez  SLO 17
41 CASSE Mattia  ITA 16
42 FREY Thomas  FRA 11
43 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 10
44 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 8
44 GUFLER Michael  ITA 8
44 PLONER Alexander  ITA 8
47 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 6
48 TUMLER Thomas  SUI 5
49 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 3
50 LUITZ Stefan  GER 2
51 GRAF Bernhard  AUT 1

Slalom K

17.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 760
2 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 452
3 MAZE Tina  SLO 413
4 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 377
5 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 356
6 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 334
7 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 330
8 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 299
9 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 286
10 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 248
11 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 226
12 DUERR Lena  GER 197
13 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 184
14 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 176
15 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 173
16 GEIGER Christina  GER 167
17 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 163
18 CURTONI Irene  ITA 160
19 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 159
20 VONN Lindsey  USA 142
21 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 133
22 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 101
23 STIEGLER Resi  USA 99
24 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 81
25 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 75
26 HOSP Nicole  AUT 73
27 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 71
28 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 68
28 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 68
30 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 61
31 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 60
32 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 59
33 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 57
33 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 57
35 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 39
36 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 24
36 MOUGEL Laurie  FRA 24
38 DUERR Katharina  GER 23
39 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 22
40 DEPAULI Jessica  AUT 20
41 GIUS Nicole  ITA 17
41 NIGG Marina  LIE 17
41 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 17
44 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 16
44 DAUTHERIVES Claire  FRA 16
46 KIYOSAWA Emiko  JPN 15
47 STABER Veronika  GER 12
48 PERNER Nina  GER 10
48 WIRTH Barbara  GER 10
50 MANCUSO Julia  USA 9
51 TERWIEL Elli  CAN 8
52 KANTOROVA Barbara  SVK 7
53 HUEBNER Monica  GER 6
54 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 5
55 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 3

Slalom M

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MYHRER Andre  SWE 644
2 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 610
3 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 560
4 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 450
5 GROSS Stefano  ITA 412
6 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 377
7 MATT Mario  AUT 342
8 DOPFER Fritz  GER 287
9 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 242
10 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 234
10 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 234
12 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 205
13 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 204
14 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 202
15 LIGETY Ted  USA 193
16 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 192
16 THALER Patrick  ITA 192
18 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 167
19 KASPER Nolan  USA 162
20 YUASA Naoki  JPN 154
21 JANYK Michael  CAN 140
22 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 130
23 LARSSON Markus  SWE 127
24 BAECK Axel  SWE 124
25 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 108
26 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 106
27 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 100
28 SPENCE Brad  CAN 98
29 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 71
30 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 68
31 VOGEL Markus  SUI 64
32 DREIER Christoph  AUT 61
33 BRANDENBURG Will  USA 49
33 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 49
35 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 36
36 TISSOT Maxime  FRA 35
37 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 30
38 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 28
39 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 23
40 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 20
41 SCHMID Philipp  GER 19
42 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 18
42 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 18
44 RIVAS Gabriel  FRA 15
45 JOHANSEN Truls  NOR 11
46 NANI Roberto  ITA 10
47 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 8
47 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR 8
49 GRANSTROM Colby  USA 7
49 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 7
49 SKUBE Matic  SLO 7
52 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 5
53 MILLER Bode  USA 4
53 WHITE Trevor  CAN 4

Kombinacja K

28.01.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 180
2 MAZE Tina  SLO 125
3 HOSP Nicole  AUT 120
4 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 110
5 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 79
6 FERK Marusa  SLO 63
7 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 62
8 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 56
9 PAERSON Anja  SWE 55
10 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 50
11 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 47
12 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 45
13 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 40
14 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 39
15 CURTONI Elena  ITA 36
16 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 32
17 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 31
18 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 28
19 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 24
20 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 22
21 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 21
22 MANCUSO Julia  USA 20
23 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 18
23 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 18
25 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 17
26 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 16
27 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 14
28 ROSS Laurenne  USA 13
28 SMITH Leanne  USA 13
30 GUT Lara  SUI 9
31 STERZ Regina  AUT 8
32 DUERR Lena  GER 6
33 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 5
34 BAILET Margot  FRA 4
35 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 3
35 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 3
37 VOGLREITER Mariella  AUT 2
38 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 1
38 NUFER Priska  SUI 1

Kombinacja M

12.02.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 336
2 FEUZ Beat  SUI 300
3 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 159
4 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 130
5 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 128
6 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 121
7 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 116
8 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 115
9 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 108
10 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 102
11 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 93
12 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 90
13 LIGETY Ted  USA 85
14 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 76
15 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 63
16 MILLER Bode  USA 60
17 FILL Peter  ITA 58
18 PARIS Dominik  ITA 56
19 JANKA Carlo  SUI 54
20 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 50
21 SIEBER Bjoern  AUT 49
22 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 44
23 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 40
23 FRANZ Max  AUT 40
25 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 32
26 MAYER Matthias  AUT 30
27 CHONGAROV Nikola  BUL 23
27 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 23
27 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 23
30 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 22
31 GRAF Bernhard  AUT 21
32 CASSE Mattia  ITA 16
32 SANDER Andreas  GER 16
34 OLSSON Hans  SWE 12
35 ROGER Brice  FRA 11
36 FISHER Erik  USA 8
36 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 8
38 PATSCHEIDER Hagen  ITA 7
39 DANILOCHKIN Yuri  BLR 6
40 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 5
40 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 5
40 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  ARG 5
43 GEORGIEV Georgi  BUL 3
43 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN 3
45 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 2
45 SIROKI Tin  CRO 2