Klasyfikacje 2012/2013

Generalna K

17.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAZE Tina  SLO 2414
2 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 1101
3 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 1029
4 MANCUSO Julia  USA 867
5 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 822
6 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 787
7 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 759
8 VONN Lindsey  USA 740
9 GUT Lara  SUI 662
10 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 615
11 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 512
12 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 500
13 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 460
14 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 448
15 GISIN Dominique  SUI 435
16 HOSP Nicole  AUT 423
17 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 406
18 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 395
19 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 381
20 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 359
21 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 349
22 CURTONI Irene  ITA 323
22 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 323
24 DUERR Lena  GER 314
25 SMITH Leanne  USA 310
26 ROSS Laurenne  USA 292
27 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 273
28 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 269
28 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 269
30 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 266
31 COOK Stacey  USA 264
32 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 263
33 STERZ Regina  AUT 261
34 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 251
35 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 236
36 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 219
37 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 215
38 CURTONI Elena  ITA 212
39 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 209
40 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 203
41 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 198
42 HRONEK Veronique  GER 192
43 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 180
43 KAMER Nadja  SUI 180
45 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 172
46 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 170
47 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 162
48 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 157
49 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 156
50 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 150
51 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 148
52 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 134
53 GEIGER Christina  GER 127
53 MOUGEL Laurie  FRA 127
53 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 127
53 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 127
57 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 125
58 LOESETH Nina  NOR 124
59 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 115
60 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 109
60 KARBON Denise  ITA 109
62 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 106
63 DREV Ana  SLO 104
64 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 100
65 STUFFER Verena  ITA 95
66 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 91
67 PHELAN Brittany  CAN 80
68 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 78
69 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 74
70 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 72
71 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 69
72 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 66
73 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 60
74 STECHERT Gina  GER 58
75 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 53
76 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 50
77 STIEGLER Resi  USA 44
78 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 43
79 GISIN Michelle  SUI 39
80 HECTOR Sara  SWE 38
81 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 36
81 TERWIEL Elli  CAN 36
83 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 33
84 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 32
84 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 32
86 KUENG Mirena  SUI 31
87 BAILET Margot  FRA 30
88 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 29
89 DEPAULI Jessica  AUT 28
90 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 26
91 AZZOLA Michela  ITA 24
91 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 24
93 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 22
93 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  GER 22
95 WIRTH Barbara  GER 21
96 STABER Veronika  GER 17
97 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 16
97 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 16
99 GANTNEROVA Jana  SVK 15
99 HOESL Simona  GER 15
99 SOROKINA Anna  RUS 15
102 KLING Kajsa  SWE 14
103 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 13
104 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 11
105 KIYOSAWA Emiko  JPN 10
105 LOESETH Mona  NOR 10
107 FANCHINI Sabrina  ITA 9
107 GAUTHIER Marine  FRA 9
109 FILSER Andrea  GER 8
109 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 8
111 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA 6
111 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 6
111 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 6
114 FERK Marusa  SLO 5
115 CIPRIANI Enrica  ITA 3
115 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 3

Generalna M

17.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 1535
2 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 1226
3 LIGETY Ted  USA 1022
4 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 948
5 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 900
6 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA 790
7 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 636
8 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 595
9 MYHRER Andre  SWE 575
10 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 522
11 DOPFER Fritz  GER 490
12 KROELL Klaus  AUT 485
13 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 473
14 PARIS Dominik  ITA 462
15 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 443
16 HEEL Werner  ITA 408
17 MAYER Matthias  AUT 382
18 GUAY Erik  CAN 378
19 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 356
20 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 344
21 MATT Mario  AUT 309
22 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 303
23 CLAREY Johan  FRA 282
24 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 278
25 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 274
26 FRANZ Max  AUT 269
27 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 256
27 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 256
29 FANARA Thomas  FRA 236
30 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 217
31 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 203
32 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 200
33 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 197
33 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 197
35 HUDEC Jan  CZE 195
36 GROSS Stefano  ITA 188
37 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 187
38 FILL Peter  ITA 180
39 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 176
40 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 173
41 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 170
42 LARSSON Markus  SWE 167
43 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 165
43 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 165
45 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 162
46 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 160
46 THALER Patrick  ITA 160
48 JANKA Carlo  SUI 157
49 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 150
50 POISSON David  FRA 149
51 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 145
52 YUASA Naoki  JPN 143
53 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 142
54 PERKO Rok  SLO 138
55 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 134
56 KUENG Patrick  SUI 131
57 GANONG Travis  USA 121
57 MATHIS Marcel  AUT 121
59 NYMAN Steven  USA 112
60 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 111
61 NANI Roberto  ITA 107
61 SPORN Andrej  SLO 107
63 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 105
64 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 102
65 LUITZ Stefan  GER 100
66 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 99
67 EISATH Florian  ITA 93
67 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 93
69 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 92
70 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 89
71 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 88
72 VOGEL Markus  SUI 82
73 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 81
73 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 81
75 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 79
76 ROGER Brice  FRA 77
77 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 72
78 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 71
79 OLSSON Matts  SWE 69
80 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 60
81 BAECK Axel  SWE 56
82 JITLOFF Tim  USA 52
83 FELLER Manuel  AUT 49
83 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 49
85 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 48
86 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 47
87 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 46
87 STECHERT Tobias  GER 46
89 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 42
89 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 42
89 KROELL Johannes  AUT 42
92 GINI Marc  SUI 40
93 JANYK Michael  CAN 39
94 AERNI Luca  SUI 37
94 THEOLIER Steven  NED 37
96 VAN HEEK Marvin  NED 32
97 FERSTL Josef  GER 31
98 PALONIEMI Santeri  FIN 30
99 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 29
100 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 27
101 SCHMID Philipp  GER 26
101 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 26
103 CAVIEZEL Gino  SUI 24
103 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA 24
103 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 24
106 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA 23
107 BERTHOLD Frederic  AUT 22
107 SASAKI Akira  JPN 22
109 JOHANSEN Truls  NOR 20
110 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 19
110 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 19
110 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI 19
113 KOSI Klemen  SLO 18
113 KUCERA John  CAN 18
115 BRANDENBURG Will  USA 16
115 STAUBITZER Benedikt  GER 16
117 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 15
117 BOUILLOT Alexandre  FRA 15
117 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 15
120 BJERKESTRAND Iver  NOR 14
120 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 14
120 LUEOEND Vitus  SUI 14
120 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 14
120 SANDER Andreas  GER 14
125 RIVAS Gabriel  FRA 13
126 COOK Dustin  CAN 12
126 JAZBEC Janez  SLO 12
126 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 12
129 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 10
129 ZEPNIK Philipp  GER 10
131 HEDIN Douglas  SWE 9
131 THOULE Nicolas  FRA 9
133 KELLEY Robby  USA 8
133 PLEISCH Manuel  SUI 8
133 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  SUI 8
136 FORD Tommy  USA 5
136 MAYTAKOV Sergei  RUS 5
136 RYDING Dave  GBR 5
139 MANI Nils  SUI 4
139 RUBIE Brennan  USA 4
141 PRIDY Conrad  CAN 3
141 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 3
143 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 2
144 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 1

Zjazd K

02.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 340
2 MAZE Tina  SLO 339
3 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 272
4 COOK Stacey  USA 244
5 GUT Lara  SUI 228
6 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 224
7 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 216
8 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 209
9 MANCUSO Julia  USA 202
10 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 198
11 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 196
12 KAMER Nadja  SUI 180
12 SMITH Leanne  USA 180
14 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 178
15 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 169
16 ROSS Laurenne  USA 166
17 STERZ Regina  AUT 162
18 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 147
19 GISIN Dominique  SUI 127
20 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 121
21 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 116
22 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 100
23 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 90
24 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 84
25 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 64
25 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 64
27 STUFFER Verena  ITA 59
28 STECHERT Gina  GER 58
29 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 55
30 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 34
30 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 34
32 KUENG Mirena  SUI 31
33 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 28
34 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 26
34 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 26
36 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 23
37 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 22
38 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 12
39 HRONEK Veronique  GER 8
40 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 7
41 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 6
42 BAILET Margot  FRA 4
43 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 3
44 CURTONI Elena  ITA 2

Zjazd M

02.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 439
2 KROELL Klaus  AUT 381
3 PARIS Dominik  ITA 378
4 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 370
5 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 290
6 GUAY Erik  CAN 267
7 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 232
8 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 205
9 FRANZ Max  AUT 201
10 HEEL Werner  ITA 184
10 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 184
12 CLAREY Johan  FRA 174
13 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 143
14 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 134
15 POISSON David  FRA 128
16 PERKO Rok  SLO 120
17 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 119
18 GANONG Travis  USA 114
18 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 114
20 NYMAN Steven  USA 105
21 HUDEC Jan  CZE 103
22 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 102
23 SPORN Andrej  SLO 99
24 FILL Peter  ITA 96
25 MAYER Matthias  AUT 92
26 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 89
27 KUENG Patrick  SUI 88
28 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 83
29 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 74
30 ROGER Brice  FRA 69
30 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 69
32 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 56
33 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 50
34 STECHERT Tobias  GER 45
34 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 45
36 KROELL Johannes  AUT 42
37 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 37
38 JANKA Carlo  SUI 35
39 VAN HEEK Marvin  NED 32
40 FERSTL Josef  GER 30
41 BERTHOLD Frederic  AUT 22
42 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 20
43 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 19
44 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 18
45 BOUILLOT Alexandre  FRA 15
46 LUEOEND Vitus  SUI 14
47 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 10
47 ZEPNIK Philipp  GER 10
49 SANDER Andreas  GER 9
50 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 8
51 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 7
52 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA 6
53 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 4
53 MANI Nils  SUI 4
55 PRIDY Conrad  CAN 3
56 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 2

Super gigant K

03.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAZE Tina  SLO 420
2 MANCUSO Julia  USA 365
3 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 304
4 VONN Lindsey  USA 286
5 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 251
6 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 246
7 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 195
8 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 149
9 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 147
10 GUT Lara  SUI 144
11 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 128
12 SMITH Leanne  USA 125
13 ROSS Laurenne  USA 104
14 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 101
15 GISIN Dominique  SUI 99
15 STERZ Regina  AUT 99
17 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 98
18 HRONEK Veronique  GER 97
19 CURTONI Elena  ITA 91
20 HOSP Nicole  AUT 88
21 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 81
22 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 80
23 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 77
24 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 71
25 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 66
26 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 50
26 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 50
28 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 37
29 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 36
29 STUFFER Verena  ITA 36
31 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 33
32 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 25
33 DUERR Lena  GER 22
34 COOK Stacey  USA 20
34 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 20
36 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 18
37 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 17
38 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 10
39 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 9
40 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 8
40 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 8
42 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 6
42 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 6
44 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 5
45 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 4
46 CIPRIANI Enrica  ITA 3
47 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 1
47 HECTOR Sara  SWE 1

Super gigant M

03.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 480
2 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 249
3 MAYER Matthias  AUT 228
4 HEEL Werner  ITA 224
5 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 191
6 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 161
7 LIGETY Ted  USA 159
8 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 154
8 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 154
10 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 151
11 GUAY Erik  CAN 111
12 CLAREY Johan  FRA 108
13 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 107
14 KROELL Klaus  AUT 104
15 HUDEC Jan  CZE 92
16 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 74
17 FILL Peter  ITA 70
18 FRANZ Max  AUT 68
19 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 58
20 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 53
21 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 47
22 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 46
23 PARIS Dominik  ITA 44
24 KUENG Patrick  SUI 43
25 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 37
26 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 33
27 JANKA Carlo  SUI 29
28 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 27
29 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 26
30 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 22
30 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 22
32 POISSON David  FRA 21
33 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 20
34 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 19
34 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 19
36 KUCERA John  CAN 18
36 PERKO Rok  SLO 18
38 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 17
39 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 16
40 BJERKESTRAND Iver  NOR 14
41 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 11
41 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA 11
43 HEDIN Douglas  SWE 9
44 SPORN Andrej  SLO 8
45 GANONG Travis  USA 7
45 NYMAN Steven  USA 7
47 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 6
48 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 5
49 RUBIE Brennan  USA 4
50 COOK Dustin  CAN 3
50 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 3
52 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 1
52 SANDER Andreas  GER 1
52 STECHERT Tobias  GER 1

Slalom gigant K

17.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAZE Tina  SLO 800
2 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 480
3 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 411
4 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 383
5 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 382
6 GUT Lara  SUI 213
6 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 213
8 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 201
9 CURTONI Irene  ITA 193
10 GISIN Dominique  SUI 190
11 MANCUSO Julia  USA 186
12 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 180
13 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 170
13 KOEHLE Stefanie  AUT 170
15 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 160
16 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 153
17 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 144
18 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 139
19 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 134
20 VONN Lindsey  USA 114
21 KARBON Denise  ITA 109
22 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 106
23 DREV Ana  SLO 104
23 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 104
25 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 89
26 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 83
27 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 76
28 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 60
29 CURTONI Elena  ITA 57
30 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 53
31 HRONEK Veronique  GER 47
32 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 45
33 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 42
34 DUERR Lena  GER 36
35 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 35
36 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 26
37 HECTOR Sara  SWE 24
37 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 24
39 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  GER 22
40 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 21
41 HOESL Simona  GER 15
42 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 14
43 STABER Veronika  GER 13
44 KLING Kajsa  SWE 10
44 LOESETH Mona  NOR 10
44 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 10
47 FANCHINI Sabrina  ITA 9
47 LOESETH Nina  NOR 9
49 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA 6

Slalom gigant M

16.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 LIGETY Ted  USA 720
2 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 575
3 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 326
4 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 301
5 FANARA Thomas  FRA 236
6 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 232
7 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 229
8 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 197
9 DOPFER Fritz  GER 182
10 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 176
11 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 173
12 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 165
13 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 160
14 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 140
15 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 132
16 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 127
17 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 122
18 MATHIS Marcel  AUT 121
19 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 110
20 LUITZ Stefan  GER 100
21 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 95
22 EISATH Florian  ITA 93
23 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 88
24 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 84
25 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 71
26 OLSSON Matts  SWE 69
27 NANI Roberto  ITA 58
28 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 55
29 JITLOFF Tim  USA 52
29 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 52
31 MYHRER Andre  SWE 43
32 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 29
32 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 29
34 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 25
35 CAVIEZEL Gino  SUI 24
35 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA 24
35 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR 24
38 STAUBITZER Benedikt  GER 16
39 MAYER Matthias  AUT 15
40 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 14
41 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 13
42 JAZBEC Janez  SLO 12
43 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 10
44 COOK Dustin  CAN 9
45 KELLEY Robby  USA 8
45 PLEISCH Manuel  SUI 8
45 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  SUI 8
48 JANKA Carlo  SUI 7
49 FORD Tommy  USA 5
49 MAYTAKOV Sergei  RUS 5

Slalom K

16.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 688
2 MAZE Tina  SLO 655
3 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 500
4 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 435
5 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 354
6 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 334
7 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 330
8 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 317
9 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 315
10 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 263
11 DUERR Lena  GER 216
12 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 206
13 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 203
14 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 180
15 HOSP Nicole  AUT 175
16 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 150
17 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 143
18 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 134
19 CURTONI Irene  ITA 130
20 GEIGER Christina  GER 127
20 MOUGEL Laurie  FRA 127
20 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 127
20 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 127
24 LOESETH Nina  NOR 115
25 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 100
26 PHELAN Brittany  CAN 80
26 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 80
28 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 74
29 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 72
30 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 54
31 STIEGLER Resi  USA 44
32 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 43
33 MANCUSO Julia  USA 40
33 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 40
35 GISIN Michelle  SUI 39
36 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 36
36 TERWIEL Elli  CAN 36
38 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 33
38 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 33
40 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 31
41 DEPAULI Jessica  AUT 28
42 AZZOLA Michela  ITA 24
42 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 24
44 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 23
45 WIRTH Barbara  GER 21
46 GOODMAN Anna  CAN 16
47 SOROKINA Anna  RUS 15
48 HECTOR Sara  SWE 13
49 KIYOSAWA Emiko  JPN 10
50 FILSER Andrea  GER 8
50 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 8
52 FERK Marusa  SLO 5
53 STABER Veronika  GER 4
54 GISIN Dominique  SUI 1

Slalom M

17.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 960
2 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 716
3 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 535
4 MYHRER Andre  SWE 532
5 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 335
6 MATT Mario  AUT 309
7 DOPFER Fritz  GER 308
8 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 274
9 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 264
10 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 200
11 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 197
12 GROSS Stefano  ITA 188
13 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 187
14 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 171
15 LARSSON Markus  SWE 167
16 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 162
17 THALER Patrick  ITA 160
18 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 150
19 LIGETY Ted  USA 143
19 YUASA Naoki  JPN 143
21 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 105
22 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 98
23 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 92
24 VOGEL Markus  SUI 82
25 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 81
26 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 76
27 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 61
28 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 60
29 BAECK Axel  SWE 56
30 FELLER Manuel  AUT 49
30 NANI Roberto  ITA 49
32 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 47
33 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 46
34 GINI Marc  SUI 40
35 JANYK Michael  CAN 39
36 AERNI Luca  SUI 37
36 THEOLIER Steven  NED 37
38 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 32
39 PALONIEMI Santeri  FIN 30
40 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 28
41 SCHMID Philipp  GER 26
42 SASAKI Akira  JPN 22
43 JOHANSEN Truls  NOR 20
44 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI 19
45 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 18
46 BRANDENBURG Will  USA 16
47 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 15
48 RIVAS Gabriel  FRA 13
49 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 12
50 THOULE Nicolas  FRA 9
51 RYDING Dave  GBR 5
52 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 3

Kombinacja K

24.02.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAZE Tina  SLO 200
2 HOSP Nicole  AUT 160
3 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 89
4 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 77
4 GUT Lara  SUI 77
6 MANCUSO Julia  USA 74
7 CURTONI Elena  ITA 62
8 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 60
9 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 50
10 DUERR Lena  GER 40
10 HRONEK Veronique  GER 40
12 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 39
13 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 36
13 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 36
15 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 33
16 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 27
17 BAILET Margot  FRA 26
18 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 24
19 BORSOTTI Camilla  ITA 23
20 ROSS Laurenne  USA 22
21 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 20
21 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 20
23 ALTACHER Margret  AUT 19
24 GISIN Dominique  SUI 18
25 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 16
25 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 16
27 GANTNEROVA Jana  SVK 15
27 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 15
29 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 14
30 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 13
31 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  ITA 12
31 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 12
33 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 11
34 GAUTHIER Marine  FRA 9
35 DETTLING Andrea  SUI 7
36 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 6
37 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 5
37 SMITH Leanne  USA 5
39 KLING Kajsa  SWE 4
40 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 2

Kombinacja M

27.01.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 180
1 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 180
3 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 96
4 JANKA Carlo  SUI 86
5 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 63
6 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 59
7 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 56
8 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 50
9 MAYER Matthias  AUT 47
10 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 45
11 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 40
11 PARIS Dominik  ITA 40
13 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 32
14 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 29
14 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 29
16 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 26
17 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 22
18 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 20
19 KOSI Klemen  SLO 18
20 PICHOT Sebastien  FRA 15
21 FILL Peter  ITA 14
22 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 13
23 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 12
24 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 10
25 ROGER Brice  FRA 8
26 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 7
27 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA 6
28 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 5
29 SANDER Andreas  GER 4
30 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 3
31 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 2
32 FERSTL Josef  GER 1