Klasyfikacje 2014/2015

Generalna K

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 1553
2 MAZE Tina  SLO 1531
3 VONN Lindsey  USA 1087
4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 1036
5 HOSP Nicole  AUT 684
6 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 679
7 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 646
8 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 638
9 GUT Lara  SUI 623
10 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 603
11 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 573
12 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 468
13 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 452
14 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 440
15 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 411
16 GISIN Dominique  SUI 396
17 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 376
18 STRACHOVA Sarka  CZE 376
19 HECTOR Sara  SWE 370
20 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 350
21 MANCUSO Julia  USA 331
22 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 312
23 LOESETH Nina  NOR 311
24 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 303
25 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 297
26 ROSS Laurenne  USA 293
27 KLING Kajsa  SWE 280
28 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 279
29 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 253
30 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 251
31 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 219
32 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 214
33 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 214
34 COOK Stacey  USA 207
35 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 198
36 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  SPA 193
37 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 171
38 CURTONI Irene  ITA 166
39 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 164
40 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 164
41 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 157
42 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 153
43 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 152
44 CURTONI Elena  ITA 147
45 GISIN Michelle  SUI 144
46 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 141
47 BAILET Margot  FRA 136
48 PUCHNER Mirjam  AUT 136
49 STUFFER Verena  ITA 132
50 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 132
51 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 125
52 MOUGEL Laurie  FRA 124
53 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 120
54 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 115
55 DUERR Lena  GER 113
56 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 109
57 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 108
58 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 107
59 BAUD Adeline  FRA 105
60 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 95
61 BASSINO Marta  ITA 94
62 STERZ Regina  AUT 94
63 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 89
64 DREV Ana  SLO 76
65 STIEGLER Resi  USA 75
66 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta  SWE 71
67 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 62
68 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 62
69 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 62
70 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 59
71 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 56
72 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 53
73 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja  SUI 48
74 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 46
75 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 45
76 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 44
77 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 43
78 WIRTH Barbara  GER 38
79 NUFER Priska  SUI 37
80 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 35
81 PIOT Jennifer  FRA 34
82 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 34
83 GEIGER Christina  GER 31
84 AGNELLI Nicole  ITA 27
85 HRONEK Veronique  GER 26
86 TVIBERG Maria Therese  NOR 26
87 CHABLE Charlotte  SUI 24
88 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 24
89 BUCIK Ana  SLO 23
90 WIESLER Maren  GER 22
91 GRENIER Valerie  CAN 20
92 AGER Christina  AUT 19
93 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 19
94 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 19
95 DYGRUBER Julia  AUT 18
96 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 17
97 LAVTAR Katarina  SLO 16
98 PARDELLER Sarah  ITA 16
99 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 16
100 WILES Jacqueline  USA 16
101 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 14
102 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 14
103 GUTIERREZ Mireia  AND 11
104 DUBOVSKA Martina  CZE 9
105 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 9
106 WENIG Michaela  GER 9
107 PICHLER Karoline  ITA 8
108 SCHMOTZ Marlene  GER 8
109 VOGEL Nadja  SUI 8
110 CRAWFORD Candace  CAN 6
111 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  FRA 6
112 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 6
113 SMALL Greta  AUS 6
114 KOPP Rahel  SUI 5
115 MCJAMES Megan  USA 5
116 PAULATHOVA Katerina  CZE 5
117 HOESL Simona  GER 4
118 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB 4
119 SUTER Corinne  SUI 4
120 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 3
121 FERK Marusa  SLO 2
122 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst  NOR 2
123 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 1

Generalna M

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 1448
2 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 1288
3 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 1006
4 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 838
5 DOPFER Fritz  GER 797
6 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 760
7 PARIS Dominik  ITA 745
8 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 729
9 MAYER Matthias  AUT 717
10 JANKA Carlo  SUI 643
11 LIGETY Ted  USA 560
12 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 551
13 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 485
14 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 461
15 FRANZ Max  AUT 457
16 GROSS Stefano  ITA 430
17 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 417
18 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 406
19 FEUZ Beat  SUI 405
20 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 386
21 KUENG Patrick  SUI 384
22 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 365
23 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 360
24 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 356
25 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 350
26 NYMAN Steven  USA 346
27 FANARA Thomas  FRA 330
28 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 307
29 GANONG Travis  USA 294
30 COOK Dustin  CAN 271
31 MYHRER Andre  SWE 256
32 CLAREY Johan  FRA 250
33 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 246
34 FILL Peter  ITA 234
35 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian  NOR 227
36 LARSSON Markus  SWE 223
37 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 220
38 HEEL Werner  ITA 216
39 NANI Roberto  ITA 214
40 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 203
41 BANK Ondrej  CZE 199
42 CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI 197
43 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 197
44 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 196
45 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 174
46 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 167
47 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 158
48 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 157
49 ROGER Brice  FRA 156
50 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 155
51 YULE Daniel  SUI 153
52 BAECK Axel  SWE 143
53 CAVIEZEL Gino  SUI 137
54 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 137
55 EISATH Florian  ITA 133
56 THALER Patrick  ITA 130
57 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 129
58 LINDH Calle  SWE 124
59 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 123
60 JITLOFF Tim  USA 122
61 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 111
62 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 108
63 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 108
64 KROELL Klaus  AUT 104
65 STRASSER Linus  GER 104
66 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 95
67 FERSTL Josef  GER 93
68 LUITZ Stefan  GER 88
69 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 87
70 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 85
71 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 83
72 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 82
73 OLSSON Matts  SWE 81
74 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 81
75 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 80
76 POISSON David  FRA 78
77 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  CRO 78
78 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 76
79 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 75
80 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 75
81 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 74
82 HUDEC Jan  CAN 73
83 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO 72
84 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 67
85 CASSE Mattia  ITA 66
86 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 58
87 STECHERT Tobias  GER 57
88 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 56
89 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 56
90 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 54
91 KOSI Klemen  SLO 53
92 AERNI Luca  SUI 50
93 SANDER Andreas  GER 49
94 SCHWEIGER Patrick  AUT 47
95 YUASA Naoki  JPN 47
96 MATT Mario  AUT 46
97 MURISIER Justin  SUI 46
98 TORSTI Samu  FIN 46
99 RYDING Dave  GBR 45
100 TUMLER Thomas  SUI 42
101 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 41
102 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR 40
103 GISIN Marc  SUI 39
104 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 39
105 BRANDNER Klaus  GER 38
106 PLEISCH Manuel  SUI 38
107 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 34
108 WEBER Ralph  SUI 32
109 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 31
110 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 29
111 LYSDAHL Espen  NOR 29
112 PRIDY Morgan  CAN 29
113 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI 29
114 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 26
115 MAPLE Wiley  USA 23
116 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 21
117 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  SUI 20
118 FORD Tommy  USA 18
119 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 18
120 SCHMID Philipp  GER 18
121 KRANJEC Zan  SLO 17
122 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 16
123 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 16
124 BROWN Phil  CAN 15
125 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 15
126 MATT Michael  AUT 15
127 OLSSON Hans  SWE 15
128 SCHMED Fernando  SUI 14
129 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 14
130 BRANDENBURG Will  USA 13
131 DUERAGER Markus  AUT 13
132 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  RUS 13
133 PHILP Trevor  CAN 12
134 BALLERIN Andrea  ITA 10
135 LEITINGER Roland  AUT 10
136 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  SUI 10
137 CATER Martin  SLO 9
138 STEHLE Dominik  GER 9
139 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 8
140 READ Erik  CAN 7
141 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 7
142 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 6
143 KRYENBUEHL Urs  SUI 6
144 SKUBE Matic  SLO 6
145 GLEBOV Alexander  RUS 5
146 WERRY Tyler  CAN 5
147 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA 4
148 PIRINEN Eemeli  FIN 4
149 NETELAND Bjoernar  NOR 3
150 KUERNER Miha  SLO 2
151 MANI Nils  SUI 1
152 THOMPSON Broderick  CAN 1

Zjazd K

18.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 502
2 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 399
3 MAZE Tina  SLO 356
4 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 337
5 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 291
6 GUT Lara  SUI 289
7 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 269
8 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 269
9 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 212
10 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 202
11 ROSS Laurenne  USA 191
12 HOSP Nicole  AUT 180
13 MANCUSO Julia  USA 163
14 COOK Stacey  USA 156
15 KLING Kajsa  SWE 152
16 GISIN Dominique  SUI 149
17 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  SPA 143
18 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 142
19 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 133
20 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 120
21 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 116
22 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 105
23 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 104
24 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 81
25 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 79
26 PUCHNER Mirjam  AUT 67
27 STUFFER Verena  ITA 56
28 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja  SUI 48
29 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 45
30 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  SUI 44
31 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 43
32 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 32
33 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 31
34 BAILET Margot  FRA 29
35 STERZ Regina  AUT 23
36 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 18
37 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 16
38 TVIBERG Maria Therese  NOR 15
39 PIOT Jennifer  FRA 13
40 WILES Jacqueline  USA 10
41 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 9
42 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 6
43 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 4
44 WENIG Michaela  GER 4
45 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 3
46 NUFER Priska  SUI 2
47 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 1
48 SUTER Corinne  SUI 1

Zjazd M

18.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 605
2 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 511
3 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 389
4 MAYER Matthias  AUT 386
5 PARIS Dominik  ITA 386
6 NYMAN Steven  USA 324
7 FEUZ Beat  SUI 306
8 KUENG Patrick  SUI 280
9 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 272
10 FRANZ Max  AUT 256
11 GANONG Travis  USA 240
12 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 232
13 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 228
14 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 186
15 HEEL Werner  ITA 186
16 CLAREY Johan  FRA 182
17 JANKA Carlo  SUI 168
18 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 160
19 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 153
20 FILL Peter  ITA 139
21 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 112
22 KROELL Klaus  AUT 104
23 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 90
24 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 83
25 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 81
26 POISSON David  FRA 78
27 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 78
28 FERSTL Josef  GER 75
29 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 70
30 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 67
31 BANK Ondrej  CZE 63
32 STECHERT Tobias  GER 57
33 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 46
34 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 42
35 GISIN Marc  SUI 39
36 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 37
37 SANDER Andreas  GER 36
38 CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI 35
39 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 30
40 CASSE Mattia  ITA 28
41 WEBER Ralph  SUI 26
42 KOSI Klemen  SLO 26
43 HUDEC Jan  CAN 26
44 BRANDNER Klaus  GER 25
45 ROGER Brice  FRA 24
46 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 23
47 MAPLE Wiley  USA 23
48 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 22
49 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 19
50 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 14
51 SCHWEIGER Patrick  AUT 12
52 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 10
53 DUERAGER Markus  AUT 9
54 KRYENBUEHL Urs  SUI 6
55 SCHMED Fernando  SUI 6
56 OLSSON Hans  SWE 5
57 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA 4
58 LIGETY Ted  USA 3
59 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 1

Super gigant K

19.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 540
2 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 512
3 MAZE Tina  SLO 390
4 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 286
5 GUT Lara  SUI 261
6 HOSP Nicole  AUT 255
7 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 214
8 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 195
9 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 145
10 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 144
11 MANCUSO Julia  USA 132
12 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 131
13 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 122
14 GISIN Dominique  SUI 117
15 KLING Kajsa  SWE 112
16 CURTONI Elena  ITA 110
17 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 95
18 ROSS Laurenne  USA 88
19 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 85
20 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 85
21 STUFFER Verena  ITA 76
22 STERZ Regina  AUT 71
23 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 65
24 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 62
25 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 62
26 PUCHNER Mirjam  AUT 59
27 BAILET Margot  FRA 57
28 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 52
29 COOK Stacey  USA 51
30 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  SPA 50
31 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 29
32 NUFER Priska  SUI 26
33 PIOT Jennifer  FRA 21
34 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 21
35 GRENIER Valerie  CAN 20
36 HRONEK Veronique  GER 20
37 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 18
38 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 16
39 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 16
40 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 13
41 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 12
42 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 12
43 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 12
44 TVIBERG Maria Therese  NOR 11
45 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 9
46 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 8
47 BASSINO Marta  ITA 6
48 ROLLAND Marion  FRA 6
49 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 5
50 PELLISSIER Marion  FRA 5
51 WENIG Michaela  GER 5
52 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 4
53 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 4
54 SUTER Corinne  SUI 3
55 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 2
56 FERK Marusa  SLO 2
57 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst  NOR 2
58 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 1
59 WILES Jacqueline  USA 1

Super gigant M

19.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 556
2 PARIS Dominik  ITA 353
3 MAYER Matthias  AUT 274
4 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 243
5 COOK Dustin  CAN 239
6 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 196
7 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 190
8 FRANZ Max  AUT 187
9 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 178
10 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 169
11 JANKA Carlo  SUI 168
12 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 167
13 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 147
14 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 137
15 ROGER Brice  FRA 132
16 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 128
17 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 108
18 KUENG Patrick  SUI 104
19 CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI 100
20 FILL Peter  ITA 95
21 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 85
22 FEUZ Beat  SUI 85
23 CLAREY Johan  FRA 68
24 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 64
25 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 60
26 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 58
27 GANONG Travis  USA 54
28 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 49
29 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 49
30 HUDEC Jan  CAN 47
31 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 47
32 TUMLER Thomas  SUI 37
33 HEEL Werner  ITA 30
34 PRIDY Morgan  CAN 29
35 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 28
36 SCHWEIGER Patrick  AUT 27
37 CASSE Mattia  ITA 27
38 BANK Ondrej  CZE 26
39 LIGETY Ted  USA 24
40 NYMAN Steven  USA 22
41 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 15
42 BRANDNER Klaus  GER 13
43 SANDER Andreas  GER 13
44 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 11
45 FERSTL Josef  GER 11
46 KOSI Klemen  SLO 11
47 SCHMED Fernando  SUI 8
48 JITLOFF Tim  USA 7
49 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 6
50 WEBER Ralph  SUI 6
51 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 6
52 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  CRO 6
53 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 5
54 GLEBOV Alexander  RUS 5
55 DUERAGER Markus  AUT 4
56 NETELAND Bjoernar  NOR 3
57 SCHEIBER Florian  AUT 2
58 OLSSON Hans  SWE 1
59 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 1
60 MANI Nils  SUI 1

Slalom gigant K

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 542
2 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 436
3 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 357
4 HECTOR Sara  SWE 329
5 MAZE Tina  SLO 266
6 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 244
7 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 237
8 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 230
9 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 182
10 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 139
11 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 120
12 CURTONI Irene  ITA 114
13 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 111
14 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 110
15 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 108
16 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 108
17 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 104
18 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 95
19 GISIN Dominique  SUI 90
20 BASSINO Marta  ITA 88
21 LOESETH Nina  NOR 86
22 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 77
23 DREV Ana  SLO 76
24 GUT Lara  SUI 73
25 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 69
26 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 56
27 BAUD Adeline  FRA 55
28 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 46
29 VONN Lindsey  USA 45
30 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 45
31 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 33
32 AGNELLI Nicole  ITA 27
33 CURTONI Elena  ITA 24
34 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 19
35 BERTRAND Marion  FRA 19
36 LAVTAR Katarina  SLO 16
37 KLING Kajsa  SWE 16
38 GISIN Michelle  SUI 14
39 MANCUSO Julia  USA 14
40 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 11
41 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 8
42 PICHLER Karoline  ITA 8
43 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 8
44 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 6
45 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  FRA 6
46 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 6
47 HRONEK Veronique  GER 6
48 PAULATHOVA Katerina  CZE 5
49 MCJAMES Megan  USA 5
50 HOESL Simona  GER 4
51 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 4

Slalom gigant M

21.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 690
2 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 487
3 LIGETY Ted  USA 462
4 DOPFER Fritz  GER 346
5 FANARA Thomas  FRA 330
6 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 266
7 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 261
8 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 247
9 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 227
10 NANI Roberto  ITA 214
11 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 182
12 JANKA Carlo  SUI 167
13 CAVIEZEL Gino  SUI 137
14 EISATH Florian  ITA 133
15 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 129
16 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 111
17 JITLOFF Tim  USA 109
18 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 108
19 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 98
20 LUITZ Stefan  GER 88
21 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 87
22 OLSSON Matts  SWE 81
23 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 75
24 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 58
25 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO 56
26 TORSTI Samu  FIN 46
27 MYHRER Andre  SWE 43
28 PLEISCH Manuel  SUI 38
29 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 34
30 COOK Dustin  CAN 32
31 MURISIER Justin  SUI 22
32 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 21
33 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  SUI 20
34 LINDH Calle  SWE 18
35 BANK Ondrej  CZE 18
36 FORD Tommy  USA 18
37 KRANJEC Zan  SLO 17
38 BROWN Phil  CAN 15
39 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 14
40 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 14
41 PHILP Trevor  CAN 12
42 LEITINGER Roland  AUT 10
43 BALLERIN Andrea  ITA 10
44 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 10
45 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 9
46 MAYER Matthias  AUT 7
47 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 6
48 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 6
49 TUMLER Thomas  SUI 5
50 PIRINEN Eemeli  FIN 4

Slalom K

21.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 679
2 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 569
3 MAZE Tina  SLO 439
4 STRACHOVA Sarka  CZE 376
5 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 356
6 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 303
7 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 303
8 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 266
9 HOSP Nicole  AUT 249
10 LOESETH Nina  NOR 225
11 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 186
12 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 167
13 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 164
14 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 153
15 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 152
16 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 144
17 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 141
18 GISIN Michelle  SUI 130
19 MOUGEL Laurie  FRA 124
20 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 120
21 DUERR Lena  GER 113
22 STIEGLER Resi  USA 75
23 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta  SWE 71
24 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 62
25 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 60
26 CURTONI Irene  ITA 52
27 BAUD Adeline  FRA 50
28 DAUM Alexandra  AUT 46
29 HECTOR Sara  SWE 41
30 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 38
31 WIRTH Barbara  GER 38
32 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 37
33 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 34
34 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 34
35 GEIGER Christina  GER 31
36 CHABLE Charlotte  SUI 24
37 WIESLER Maren  GER 22
38 AGER Christina  AUT 19
39 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 18
40 DYGRUBER Julia  AUT 18
41 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 16
42 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 16
43 PARDELLER Sarah  ITA 16
44 BUCIK Ana  SLO 15
45 GUTIERREZ Mireia  AND 11
46 DUBOVSKA Martina  CZE 9
47 SCHMOTZ Marlene  GER 8
48 VOGEL Nadja  SUI 8
49 CRAWFORD Candace  CAN 6
50 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 6
51 KOPP Rahel  SUI 5

Slalom M

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 614
2 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 591
3 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 485
4 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 463
5 DOPFER Fritz  GER 451
6 GROSS Stefano  ITA 430
7 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 386
8 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 350
9 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian  NOR 227
10 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 224
11 LARSSON Markus  SWE 223
12 MYHRER Andre  SWE 213
13 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 197
14 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 165
15 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 157
16 YULE Daniel  SUI 153
17 BAECK Axel  SWE 143
18 THALER Patrick  ITA 130
19 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 123
20 LINDH Calle  SWE 106
21 STRASSER Linus  GER 104
22 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 83
23 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 80
24 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 75
25 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 71
26 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 60
27 AERNI Luca  SUI 50
28 YUASA Naoki  JPN 47
29 MATT Mario  AUT 46
30 RYDING Dave  GBR 45
31 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 44
32 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 43
33 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR 40
34 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 31
35 LYSDAHL Espen  NOR 29
36 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI 29
37 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 29
38 HOERL Wolfgang  AUT 29
39 LIGETY Ted  USA 26
40 SCHMID Philipp  GER 18
41 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO 16
42 MATT Michael  AUT 15
43 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 15
44 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 14
45 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 14
46 BRANDENBURG Will  USA 13
47 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  RUS 11
48 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  SUI 10
49 STEHLE Dominik  GER 9
50 MURISIER Justin  SUI 9
51 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 8
52 READ Erik  CAN 7
53 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 6
54 SKUBE Matic  SLO 6
55 KUERNER Miha  SLO 2

Kombinacja K

01.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FENNINGER Anna  AUT 100
2 MAZE Tina  SLO 80
3 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 60
4 BAILET Margot  FRA 50
5 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 45
6 GISIN Dominique  SUI 40
7 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 36
8 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 32
9 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 29
10 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 26
11 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 24
12 MANCUSO Julia  USA 22
13 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 20
14 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 18
15 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 16
16 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 15
17 ROSS Laurenne  USA 14
18 CURTONI Elena  ITA 13
19 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 12
20 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 11
21 PUCHNER Mirjam  AUT 10
22 NUFER Priska  SUI 9
23 BUCIK Ana  SLO 8
24 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 7
25 SMALL Greta  AUS 6
26 WILES Jacqueline  USA 5
27 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB 4

Kombinacja M

23.01.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JANKA Carlo  SUI 140
2 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 126
3 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 125
4 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 110
5 BANK Ondrej  CZE 92
6 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 80
7 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  CRO 72
8 CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI 62
9 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 52
10 MAYER Matthias  AUT 50
11 LIGETY Ted  USA 45
12 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 42
13 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 42
14 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 35
15 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 30
16 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 30
17 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 29
18 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 29
19 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 26
20 KOSI Klemen  SLO 16
21 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 15
22 MURISIER Justin  SUI 15
23 FEUZ Beat  SUI 14
24 FRANZ Max  AUT 14
25 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 14
26 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 13
27 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 12
28 CASSE Mattia  ITA 11
29 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 10
30 OLSSON Hans  SWE 9
31 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 9
32 CATER Martin  SLO 9
33 SCHWEIGER Patrick  AUT 8
34 FERSTL Josef  GER 7
35 VRABLIK Martin  CZE 7
36 PARIS Dominik  ITA 6
37 JITLOFF Tim  USA 6
38 PUCHNER Joachim  AUT 5
39 WERRY Tyler  CAN 5
40 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 3
41 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  RUS 2
42 THOMPSON Broderick  CAN 1