Klasyfikacje 2015/2016

Generalna K

20.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GUT Lara  SUI 1522
2 VONN Lindsey  USA 1235
3 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 1147
4 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 1016
5 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 915
6 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 817
7 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 811
8 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 787
9 LOESETH Nina  NOR 665
10 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 648
11 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 648
12 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 647
13 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 626
14 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 618
15 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 616
16 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 598
17 KLING Kajsa  SWE 540
18 ROSS Laurenne  USA 526
19 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 496
20 STRACHOVA Sarka  CZE 493
21 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 466
22 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 465
23 CURTONI Elena  ITA 455
24 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 407
25 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 400
26 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 382
27 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 370
28 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 363
29 SUTER Corinne  SUI 356
30 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 330
31 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 327
32 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 307
33 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 303
34 PUCHNER Mirjam  AUT 288
35 DREV Ana  SLO 283
36 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 269
37 COOK Stacey  USA 254
38 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 248
39 CURTONI Irene  ITA 248
40 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 238
41 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 224
42 BAILET Margot  FRA 220
43 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 213
44 GISIN Michelle  SUI 207
45 BASSINO Marta  ITA 193
46 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 190
47 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 189
48 STIEGLER Resi  USA 186
49 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 181
50 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 180
51 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 165
52 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 165
53 STUFFER Verena  ITA 145
54 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 144
55 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 140
56 BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT 140
57 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA 140
58 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 138
59 TRUPPE Katharina  AUT 127
60 FERK Marusa  SLO 121
61 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 121
62 DUERR Lena  GER 105
63 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 102
64 HECTOR Sara  SWE 97
65 GEIGER Christina  GER 95
66 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 86
67 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 84
68 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 82
69 HAEHLEN Joana  SUI 82
70 KOPP Rahel  SUI 78
71 GRUENWALD Julia  AUT 72
72 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 68
73 WIESLER Maren  GER 67
74 PIOT Jennifer  FRA 66
75 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 65
76 CHABLE Charlotte  SUI 60
77 BUCIK Ana  SLO 59
78 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 58
79 WILES Jacqueline  USA 58
80 HAASER Ricarda  AUT 57
81 MAIER Sabrina  AUT 56
82 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  FRA 54
83 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina  AUT 51
84 WILD Simone  SUI 49
85 CRAWFORD Candace  CAN 46
86 GALLHUBER Katharina  AUT 44
87 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 42
88 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 41
89 LAVTAR Katarina  SLO 40
90 HUBER Katharina  AUT 38
91 DORSCH Patrizia  GER 36
92 SKJOELD Maren  NOR 34
93 LEDECKA Ester  CZE 28
94 NUFER Priska  SUI 26
95 ORTLIEB Nina  AUT 24
96 ROBNIK Tina  SLO 21
97 WILLIBALD Elisabeth  GER 16
98 GRENIER Valerie  CAN 15
99 DELAGO Nicol  ITA 15
100 ALPHAND Estelle  FRA 15
101 ZELLER Lisa-Maria  AUT 15
102 DIREZ Clara  FRA 14
103 MOUGEL Laurie  FRA 12
103 TILLEY Alexandra  GBR 12
105 SUTER Jasmina  SUI 11
106 GMUER Chiara  SUI 11
107 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 11
108 MASSIOS Marie  FRA 10
109 DUBOVSKA Martina  CZE 10
110 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 9
111 ALOPINA Ksenia  RUS 8
111 LAPANJA Lila  USA 8
111 SCHEYER Christine  AUT 8
114 KUENG Mirena  SUI 8
115 BESSY Anouk  FRA 7
115 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 7
115 ROMANOVA Anastasia  RUS 7
118 HILZINGER Jessica  GER 6
118 MCJAMES Megan  USA 6
118 MOLTZAN Paula  USA 6
118 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  ARG 6
122 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB 6
123 HOESL Simona  GER 5
123 REISINGER Elisabeth  AUT 5
125 JOHNSON Breezy  USA 3
126 LARROUY Noemie  FRA 2
126 PAULATHOVA Katerina  CZE 2
126 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  GER 2
129 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  AUT 1
129 MARNO Anna  USA 1

Generalna M

20.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 1795
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR 1298
3 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 1200
4 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 1161
5 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 916
6 PARIS Dominik  ITA 805
7 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 756
8 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 743
9 JANKA Carlo  SUI 737
10 FILL Peter  ITA 736
11 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 714
12 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 709
13 FEUZ Beat  SUI 596
14 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 555
15 MYHRER Andre  SWE 543
16 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 485
17 DOPFER Fritz  GER 483
18 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 451
19 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 449
20 NYMAN Steven  USA 440
21 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 423
22 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 396
23 FANARA Thomas  FRA 374
24 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 372
25 GANONG Travis  USA 370
26 GUAY Erik  CAN 364
27 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 358
28 GROSS Stefano  ITA 345
29 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 339
30 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 332
31 SANDER Andreas  GER 317
32 FELLER Manuel  AUT 306
33 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 300
34 SCHWARZ Marco  AUT 298
35 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 272
36 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 269
37 CLAREY Johan  FRA 253
38 LIGETY Ted  USA 248
39 LUITZ Stefan  GER 248
40 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 246
41 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 242
42 THALER Patrick  ITA 240
43 FRANZ Max  AUT 237
44 EISATH Florian  ITA 235
45 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian  NOR 234
46 MURISIER Justin  SUI 231
47 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  FRA 224
48 CASSE Mattia  ITA 222
49 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 210
50 YULE Daniel  SUI 201
51 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 199
52 GISIN Marc  SUI 197
53 NANI Roberto  ITA 193
54 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 191
55 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 179
56 POISSON David  FRA 173
57 MAYER Matthias  AUT 172
58 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 164
59 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 164
60 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 164
61 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 156
62 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 156
63 KROELL Klaus  AUT 154
64 WEBER Ralph  SUI 154
65 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA 138
66 SCHWEIGER Patrick  AUT 132
67 CAVIEZEL Gino  SUI 131
68 KOSI Klemen  SLO 129
69 LEITINGER Roland  AUT 116
70 RYDING Dave  GBR 115
71 STEHLE Dominik  GER 113
72 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR 111
73 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 109
74 TUMLER Thomas  SUI 109
75 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 108
76 JITLOFF Tim  USA 105
77 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 100
78 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO 99
79 KRANJEC Zan  SLO 91
80 BENNETT Bryce  USA 90
81 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 88
82 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI 84
83 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 83
84 MATT Michael  AUT 81
85 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 78
86 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 76
87 AERNI Luca  SUI 75
88 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA 73
89 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 71
90 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 70
91 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 68
92 SCHWAIGER Dominik  GER 64
93 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 62
94 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 62
95 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  AUT 60
96 FERSTL Josef  GER 60
97 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 60
98 BUFFET Robin  FRA 58
99 BRANDNER Klaus  GER 57
100 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 57
101 KUENG Patrick  SUI 56
102 PHILP Trevor  CAN 51
103 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 37
104 MEILLARD Loic  SUI 36
105 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 36
106 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 36
107 SPORN Andrej  SLO 32
108 HEEL Werner  ITA 32
109 FORD Tommy  USA 31
110 DRESSEN Thomas  GER 31
111 BAECK Axel  SWE 31
112 CATER Martin  SLO 30
113 MANI Nils  SUI 29
114 STRASSER Linus  GER 27
115 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 26
116 BALLERIN Andrea  ITA 25
117 STAUBITZER Benedikt  GER 24
118 KELLEY Tim  USA 22
119 ANKENY Michael  USA 22
120 ROGER Brice  FRA 22
121 MAPLE Wiley  USA 21
122 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 19
123 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 19
124 HINTERMANN Niels  SUI 19
125 YUASA Naoki  JPN 17
126 GINI Marc  SUI 17
127 SKUBE Matic  SLO 16
128 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus  NOR 16
129 PLEISCH Manuel  SUI 16
130 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 14
131 PIRINEN Eemeli  FIN 14
132 KROELL Johannes  AUT 14
133 LYSDAHL Espen  NOR 13
133 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth  NOR 13
135 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 13
136 PATRICKSSON Axel William  NOR 11
137 BUZZI Emanuele  ITA 11
138 MAURBERGER Simon  ITA 10
139 KOECK Niklas  AUT 9
139 LARSSON Markus  SWE 9
139 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN 9
142 READ Erik  CAN 8
142 SCHMED Fernando  SUI 8
142 ZAMPA Andreas  SVK 8
145 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 8
146 THOMPSON Broderick  CAN 7
147 JOHANSSON Emil  SWE 6
147 KRYENBUEHL Urs  SUI 6
149 BRENNSTEINER Stefan  AUT 5
149 BROWN Phil  CAN 5
149 TORSTI Samu  FIN 5
149 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  LAT 5
153 DUFFY Drew  USA 4
153 ROCHAT Marc  SUI 4
155 BATTILANI Henri  ITA 3
155 PANGRAZZI Paolo  ITA 3
157 NETELAND Bjoernar  NOR 2
157 SARRAZIN Cyprien  FRA 2
157 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  ARG 2
157 WALDER Christian  AUT 2
161 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 1
161 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  SUI 1

Zjazd K

16.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VONN Lindsey  USA 580
2 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 463
3 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 407
4 GUT Lara  SUI 394
5 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 387
6 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 300
7 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 264
8 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 244
9 SUTER Corinne  SUI 240
10 ROSS Laurenne  USA 224
11 KLING Kajsa  SWE 218
12 PUCHNER Mirjam  AUT 210
13 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 209
14 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 207
15 COOK Stacey  USA 189
16 CURTONI Elena  ITA 188
17 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 160
18 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 127
19 BAILET Margot  FRA 127
20 STUFFER Verena  ITA 126
21 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 113
22 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 105
23 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 102
24 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 98
25 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 96
26 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 83
27 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 76
28 WILES Jacqueline  USA 51
29 HAEHLEN Joana  SUI 51
30 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 49
31 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 34
32 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 28
33 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 25
34 MAIER Sabrina  AUT 20
35 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 19
36 PIOT Jennifer  FRA 18
37 LEDECKA Ester  CZE 15
38 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 13
39 FERK Marusa  SLO 13
40 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 12
41 NUFER Priska  SUI 11
42 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 11
43 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 9
44 KUENG Mirena  SUI 8
45 BESSY Anouk  FRA 7
45 MOSER Stefanie  AUT 7
47 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 7
48 DORSCH Patrizia  GER 6
49 BASSINO Marta  ITA 5
50 JOHNSON Breezy  USA 3
51 LARROUY Noemie  FRA 2
51 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 2
53 DELAGO Nicol  ITA 1

Zjazd M

16.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FILL Peter  ITA 462
2 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 436
3 PARIS Dominik  ITA 432
4 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 432
5 FEUZ Beat  SUI 414
6 NYMAN Steven  USA 386
7 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 370
8 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 323
9 JANKA Carlo  SUI 312
10 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 296
11 GANONG Travis  USA 250
12 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 247
13 GUAY Erik  CAN 247
14 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 247
15 CLAREY Johan  FRA 235
16 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 199
17 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 185
18 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 182
19 POISSON David  FRA 173
20 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  FRA 171
21 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 153
22 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 149
23 KROELL Klaus  AUT 145
24 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 138
25 SANDER Andreas  GER 133
26 GISIN Marc  SUI 122
27 FRANZ Max  AUT 116
28 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 88
29 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA 72
30 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 55
31 CASSE Mattia  ITA 51
32 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 49
33 KUENG Patrick  SUI 44
34 BENNETT Bryce  USA 42
35 MAYER Matthias  AUT 42
36 WEBER Ralph  SUI 39
37 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 36
38 SCHWEIGER Patrick  AUT 33
39 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 33
40 SPORN Andrej  SLO 32
41 HEEL Werner  ITA 32
42 FERSTL Josef  GER 31
43 DRESSEN Thomas  GER 16
44 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 15
45 KOSI Klemen  SLO 14
46 ROGER Brice  FRA 12
46 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 12
48 HINTERMANN Niels  SUI 12
49 KROELL Johannes  AUT 12
50 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 12
51 BRANDNER Klaus  GER 10
52 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 9
53 MAPLE Wiley  USA 8
54 BUZZI Emanuele  ITA 6
54 KRYENBUEHL Urs  SUI 6
54 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 6
57 MANI Nils  SUI 5
58 BATTILANI Henri  ITA 3
59 VARETTONI Silvano  ITA 1

Super gigant K

17.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GUT Lara  SUI 481
2 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 436
3 VONN Lindsey  USA 420
4 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 400
5 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 293
6 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 276
7 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 254
8 ROSS Laurenne  USA 250
9 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 216
10 KLING Kajsa  SWE 215
11 SUTER Fabienne  SUI 185
12 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 183
13 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 171
14 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 154
15 CURTONI Elena  ITA 153
16 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 145
17 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 132
18 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 116
19 SUTER Corinne  SUI 116
20 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 114
21 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 101
22 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 82
23 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 68
24 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 67
25 YURKIW Larisa  CAN 58
26 COOK Stacey  USA 56
27 PIOT Jennifer  FRA 48
28 PUCHNER Mirjam  AUT 46
29 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 45
30 BAILET Margot  FRA 35
31 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 33
32 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 30
33 HAEHLEN Joana  SUI 29
34 ORTLIEB Nina  AUT 24
35 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 23
36 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  FRA 23
37 MAIER Sabrina  AUT 21
38 STUFFER Verena  ITA 19
39 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 18
40 GRENIER Valerie  CAN 15
41 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina  AUT 15
42 LEDECKA Ester  CZE 13
43 CRAWFORD Candace  CAN 9
44 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 8
45 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 7
46 HAASER Ricarda  AUT 6
47 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 6
48 NUFER Priska  SUI 5
49 DORSCH Patrizia  GER 5
50 FERK Marusa  SLO 4
50 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 4
52 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 3
53 KRIZOVA Klara  CZE 2
54 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  AUT 1
54 MARNO Anna  USA 1
54 WILES Jacqueline  USA 1

Super gigant M

17.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 415
2 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 375
3 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 310
4 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 298
5 JANKA Carlo  SUI 259
6 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 249
7 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 248
8 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 244
9 FILL Peter  ITA 226
10 PARIS Dominik  ITA 212
11 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 184
12 FEUZ Beat  SUI 182
13 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 174
14 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 172
15 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 164
16 SANDER Andreas  GER 164
17 CASSE Mattia  ITA 157
18 MAYER Matthias  AUT 130
19 GANONG Travis  USA 120
20 GUAY Erik  CAN 117
21 TUMLER Thomas  SUI 109
22 FRANZ Max  AUT 105
23 WEBER Ralph  SUI 99
24 SCHWEIGER Patrick  AUT 91
25 LIGETY Ted  USA 80
26 STREITBERGER Georg  AUT 75
27 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 70
28 NYMAN Steven  USA 54
29 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 52
30 KOSI Klemen  SLO 51
31 BRANDNER Klaus  GER 47
32 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA 40
33 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 38
34 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 37
35 FERSTL Josef  GER 29
36 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 28
37 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 26
38 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  FRA 22
39 CATER Martin  SLO 19
39 VILETTA Sandro  SUI 19
41 CLAREY Johan  FRA 18
42 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 16
43 GISIN Marc  SUI 15
44 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 14
45 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 14
46 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth  NOR 13
47 MAPLE Wiley  USA 13
48 KUENG Patrick  SUI 12
49 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 12
50 ROGER Brice  FRA 10
51 KROELL Klaus  AUT 9
52 SCHMED Fernando  SUI 8
53 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 7
54 BUZZI Emanuele  ITA 5
54 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 5
56 FORD Tommy  USA 3
56 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 3
58 KROELL Johannes  AUT 2
58 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 2
58 NETELAND Bjoernar  NOR 2
58 WALDER Christian  AUT 2
62 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA 1

Slalom gigant K

20.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 592
2 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 590
3 GUT Lara  SUI 472
4 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 425
5 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 321
6 LOESETH Nina  NOR 292
7 DREV Ana  SLO 283
8 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 204
9 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 204
10 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 199
11 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 188
12 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 179
13 BASSINO Marta  ITA 178
14 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 174
15 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 170
16 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 147
17 CURTONI Irene  ITA 126
18 VONN Lindsey  USA 120
19 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA 110
20 BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT 104
21 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 98
22 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 96
23 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 88
24 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 84
25 CURTONI Elena  ITA 82
26 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 81
27 HECTOR Sara  SWE 68
28 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 63
29 KLING Kajsa  SWE 63
30 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 51
31 WILD Simone  SUI 49
32 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 46
33 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA 42
34 TRUPPE Katharina  AUT 36
35 LAVTAR Katarina  SLO 32
36 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  FRA 31
37 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 24
38 ROBNIK Tina  SLO 21
39 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 21
40 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 18
41 ALPHAND Estelle  FRA 15
42 DIREZ Clara  FRA 14
43 DUERR Lena  GER 13
44 TILLEY Alexandra  GBR 12
45 SUTER Jasmina  SUI 11
46 MASSIOS Marie  FRA 10
47 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 9
48 CRAWFORD Candace  CAN 8
49 HAASER Ricarda  AUT 7
49 ROMANOVA Anastasia  RUS 7
49 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina  AUT 7
52 MCJAMES Megan  USA 6
53 HOESL Simona  GER 5
54 KOPP Rahel  SUI 2

Slalom gigant M

19.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 766
2 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 690
3 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 487
4 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 423
5 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 405
6 FANARA Thomas  FRA 374
7 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 354
8 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  AUT 332
9 LUITZ Stefan  GER 235
10 EISATH Florian  ITA 235
11 NANI Roberto  ITA 193
12 MURISIER Justin  SUI 191
13 FELLER Manuel  AUT 181
14 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 181
15 MYHRER Andre  SWE 176
16 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 164
17 SANDELL Marcus  FIN 164
18 LIGETY Ted  USA 157
19 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 151
20 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 149
21 DOPFER Fritz  GER 144
22 CAVIEZEL Gino  SUI 131
23 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 129
24 LEITINGER Roland  AUT 116
25 JITLOFF Tim  USA 105
26 KRANJEC Zan  SLO 91
27 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 90
28 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO 85
29 JANKA Carlo  SUI 76
30 NOESIG Christoph  AUT 76
31 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA 72
32 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 71
33 RICHARD Cyprien  FRA 68
34 SCHWAIGER Dominik  GER 64
35 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 56
36 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 46
37 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 43
38 MEILLARD Loic  SUI 36
39 FORD Tommy  USA 28
40 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 25
41 STAUBITZER Benedikt  GER 24
42 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 24
43 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  AUT 24
44 BALLERIN Andrea  ITA 19
45 PHILP Trevor  CAN 16
46 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus  NOR 16
47 PLEISCH Manuel  SUI 16
48 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 15
49 SCHWARZ Marco  AUT 15
50 PIRINEN Eemeli  FIN 14
51 PATRICKSSON Axel William  NOR 11
52 MAURBERGER Simon  ITA 10
53 BRENNSTEINER Stefan  AUT 5
53 BROWN Phil  CAN 5
53 TORSTI Samu  FIN 5
56 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 3
57 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  SUI 1

Slalom K

19.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 711
2 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 626
3 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 561
4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 500
5 STRACHOVA Sarka  CZE 493
6 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 389
7 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 382
8 LOESETH Nina  NOR 373
9 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 292
10 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 280
11 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 271
12 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 264
13 STIEGLER Resi  USA 186
14 GISIN Michelle  SUI 165
15 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 161
16 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 140
17 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 136
18 CURTONI Irene  ITA 122
19 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  SWE 121
20 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 102
21 GEIGER Christina  GER 95
22 DUERR Lena  GER 92
23 TRUPPE Katharina  AUT 91
24 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 82
25 GRUENWALD Julia  AUT 72
26 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 68
27 WIESLER Maren  GER 67
28 CHABLE Charlotte  SUI 60
29 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 60
30 BUCIK Ana  SLO 55
31 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 55
32 FERK Marusa  SLO 50
33 GALLHUBER Katharina  AUT 44
34 HUBER Katharina  AUT 38
35 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 34
36 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 32
37 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA 30
38 HECTOR Sara  SWE 29
39 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 27
40 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 25
41 SKJOELD Maren  NOR 20
42 WILLIBALD Elisabeth  GER 16
43 GUT Lara  SUI 15
43 VONN Lindsey  USA 15
43 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 15
46 KOPP Rahel  SUI 15
47 ZELLER Lisa-Maria  AUT 15
48 MOUGEL Laurie  FRA 12
49 GMUER Chiara  SUI 11
50 DUBOVSKA Martina  CZE 10
51 ALOPINA Ksenia  RUS 8
51 LAPANJA Lila  USA 8
51 LAVTAR Katarina  SLO 8
54 HILZINGER Jessica  GER 6
54 MOLTZAN Paula  USA 6
56 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  GER 2

Slalom M

20.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 811
2 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 780
3 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 389
4 MYHRER Andre  SWE 367
5 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 358
6 GROSS Stefano  ITA 345
7 DOPFER Fritz  GER 339
8 SCHWARZ Marco  AUT 283
9 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 272
10 THALER Patrick  ITA 240
11 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian  NOR 234
12 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 220
13 YULE Daniel  SUI 201
14 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 199
15 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 185
16 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 179
17 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 171
18 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 162
19 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA 156
20 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 156
21 FELLER Manuel  AUT 125
22 RYDING Dave  GBR 115
23 STEHLE Dominik  GER 113
24 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR 111
25 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE 109
26 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI 84
27 MATT Michael  AUT 81
28 LAHDENPERAE Anton  SWE 78
29 AERNI Luca  SUI 75
30 HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 61
31 BUFFET Robin  FRA 58
32 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 46
33 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 40
34 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  AUT 36
35 BAECK Axel  SWE 31
36 STRASSER Linus  GER 27
37 PHILP Trevor  CAN 25
38 KELLEY Tim  USA 22
39 ANKENY Michael  USA 22
40 YUASA Naoki  JPN 17
41 GINI Marc  SUI 17
42 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 16
43 SKUBE Matic  SLO 16
44 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 14
45 LUITZ Stefan  GER 13
45 LYSDAHL Espen  NOR 13
47 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 13
48 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 12
49 LIGETY Ted  USA 11
50 LARSSON Markus  SWE 9
50 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN 9
52 READ Erik  CAN 8
53 BALLERIN Andrea  ITA 6
53 JOHANSSON Emil  SWE 6
53 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 6
56 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  LAT 5
57 ROCHAT Marc  SUI 4

Kombinacja K

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 198
2 GUT Lara  SUI 160
3 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 153
4 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 145
5 VONN Lindsey  USA 100
6 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 100
7 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 90
8 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 72
9 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 69
10 MARSAGLIA Francesca  ITA 65
11 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 62
12 KOPP Rahel  SUI 61
13 BAILET Margot  FRA 58
14 FERK Marusa  SLO 54
15 BRODNIK Vanja  SLO 53
16 ROSS Laurenne  USA 52
17 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 50
18 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 47
19 HAASER Ricarda  AUT 44
20 KLING Kajsa  SWE 44
21 GISIN Michelle  SUI 42
22 BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT 36
23 CURTONI Elena  ITA 32
23 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 32
25 PUCHNER Mirjam  AUT 32
26 CRAWFORD Candace  CAN 29
27 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina  AUT 29
28 DORSCH Patrizia  GER 25
29 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 24
29 STUHEC Ilka  SLO 24
31 MAIER Sabrina  AUT 15
32 DELAGO Nicol  ITA 14
32 SKJOELD Maren  NOR 14
34 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 11
35 BASSINO Marta  ITA 10
35 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 10
35 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  NOR 10
38 NUFER Priska  SUI 10
39 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 9
40 COOK Stacey  USA 9
41 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 8
41 SCHEYER Christine  AUT 8
43 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  ARG 6
43 WILES Jacqueline  USA 6
45 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB 6
46 REISINGER Elisabeth  AUT 5
47 BUCIK Ana  SLO 4
48 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN 3
49 HAEHLEN Joana  SUI 2
49 PAULATHOVA Katerina  CZE 2

Kombinacja M

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 220
2 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 170
3 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 165
4 PARIS Dominik  ITA 161
5 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 130
6 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 96
7 JANKA Carlo  SUI 90
8 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 88
9 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 80
10 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 75
11 KOSI Klemen  SLO 64
12 GISIN Marc  SUI 60
12 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 60
14 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 58
15 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 49
16 BENNETT Bryce  USA 48
16 FILL Peter  ITA 48
16 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 48
19 MURISIER Justin  SUI 40
20 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 36
21 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 33
22 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  FRA 31
23 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA 26
24 MANI Nils  SUI 24
25 SANDER Andreas  GER 20
26 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 18
27 KLOTZ Siegmar  ITA 17
28 FRANZ Max  AUT 16
28 WEBER Ralph  SUI 16
30 DRESSEN Thomas  GER 15
30 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 15
32 CASSE Mattia  ITA 14
32 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 14
32 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO 14
35 KRYZL Krystof  CZE 12
36 CATER Martin  SLO 11
37 PHILP Trevor  CAN 10
38 KOECK Niklas  AUT 9
39 BYDLINSKI Maciej  POL 8
39 SCHWEIGER Patrick  AUT 8
39 ZAMPA Andreas  SVK 8
42 HINTERMANN Niels  SUI 7
42 THOMPSON Broderick  CAN 7
44 DUFFY Drew  USA 4
44 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 4
46 PANGRAZZI Paolo  ITA 3
47 SARRAZIN Cyprien  FRA 2
47 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  ARG 2