Klasyfikacje 2018/2019

Generalna K

17.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 2204
2 VLHOVA Petra SVK 1355
3 HOLDENER Wendy SUI 1079
4 REBENSBURG Viktoria GER 814
5 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole AUT 771
6 BRIGNONE Federica ITA 764
7 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR 675
8 HANSDOTTER Frida SWE 654
9 VENIER Stephanie AUT 528
10 STUHEC Ilka SLO 507
11 SWENN LARSSON Anna SWE 486
12 LIENSBERGER Katharina AUT 483
13 TRUPPE Katharina AUT 470
14 WORLEY Tessa FRA 460
15 SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT 458
16 GISIN Michelle SUI 442
17 WEIRATHER Tina LIE 411
18 SUTER Corinne SUI 393
19 SCHILD Bernadette AUT 363
20 LYSDAHL Kristin NOR 357
21 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara SUI 356
22 GOGGIA Sofia ITA 348
23 MIRADOLI Romane FRA 341
24 HAASER Ricarda AUT 326
25 WEIDLE Kira GER 319
26 TIPPLER Tamara AUT 316
27 BASSINO Marta ITA 287
28 FANCHINI Nadia ITA 285
29 FLURY Jasmine SUI 279
30 GEIGER Christina GER 277
31 DELAGO Nicol ITA 268
32 CURTONI Irene ITA 265
33 BRUNNER Stephanie AUT 256
34 HAEHLEN Joana SUI 255
35 HUETTER Cornelia AUT 240
36 HROVAT Meta SLO 225
37 PUCHNER Mirjam AUT 211
38 MIELZYNSKI Erin CAN 207
39 MARSAGLIA Francesca ITA 205
40 VEITH Anna AUT 205
41 REMME Roni CAN 204
42 ST-GERMAIN Laurence CAN 195
43 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst NOR 183
44 HAVER-LOESETH Nina NOR 171
45 HECTOR Sara SWE 170
46 GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN 167
47 COSTAZZA Chiara ITA 143
48 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff NOR 142
49 AGER Christina AUT 140
50 STJERNESUND Th. NOR 140
51 GRENIER Valerie CAN 136
52 DUERR Lena GER 136
53 NOENS Nastasia FRA 134
54 LEDECKA Ester CZE 129
55 DANIOTH Aline SUI 123
56 MUGNIER Adeline FRA 121
57 CURTONI Elena ITA 120
58 BREM Eva-Maria AUT 119
59 HOERNBLAD Lisa SWE 105
60 WENIG Michaela GER 103
61 GALLHUBER Katharina AUT 97
62 ROBINSON Alice NZL 95
63 ROSS Laurenne USA 93
64 NUFER Priska SUI 90
65 MERRYWEATHER Alice USA 76
66 HUBER Katharina AUT 76
67 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta SWE 72
68 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie FRA 70
69 WIKSTROEM Emelie SWE 68
70 MOLTZAN Paula USA 67
71 ORTLIEB Nina AUT 66
72 SKJOELD Maren NOR 62
73 GRITSCH Franziska AUT 60
74 DORSCH Patrizia GER 59
75 SCHEYER Christine AUT 56
76 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena SWE 55
77 RAEDLER Ariane AUT 54
78 FERK Marusa SLO 54
79 MAIR Chiara AUT 53
80 HAUGEN Kristine NOR 52
81 KOPP Rahel SUI 50
82 STAALNACKE Ylva SWE 50
83 VONN Lindsey USA 45
84 STOFFEL Elena SUI 42
85 GAUTHIER Tiffany FRA 39
86 SCHMOTZ Marlene GER 38
87 BARIOZ Taina FRA 35
88 ELLENBERGER Andrea SUI 33
89 CAPOVA Gabriela CZE 33
90 DELLA MEA Lara ITA 32
91 SUTER Jasmina SUI 31
92 BUCIK Ana SLO 31
93 TOMMY Mikaela CAN 30
94 IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB 29
95 GASIENICA-DANI. POL 28
96 FEST Nadine AUT 24
97 TILLEY Alex GBR 24
98 BISSIG Carole SUI 24
99 KORPIO Nella FIN 23
100 GAUCHE Laura FRA 22
101 DIREZ Clara FRA 21
102 ALPHAND Estelle SWE 20
103 HILZINGER Jessica GER 20
104 WALLNER Marina GER 18
105 FORNI Josephine FRA 18
106 DREV Ana SLO 17
107 GROEBLI Nathalie SUI 15
108 PICHLER Karoline ITA 15
109 DYGRUBER Michaela AUT 15
110 SUTER Juliana SUI 13
111 O BRIEN Nina USA 13
112 RESCH Stephanie AUT 12
113 WILD Simone SUI 12
114 HRONEK Veronique GER 11
115 TVIBERG Maria Therese NOR 11
116 PFISTER Meike GER 10
117 SMALL Greta AUS 9
118 NORBYE Kaja NOR 9
119 PIOT Jennifer FRA 9
120 DUBOVSKA Martina CZE 8
121 RAST Camille SUI 8
122 REISINGER Elisabeth AUT 8
123 DELAGO Nadia ITA 8
124 ROUX Tifany FRA 7
125 SCHEIB Julia AUT 7
126 SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 6
127 ANDO Asa JPN 5
128 HUDSON Piera NZL 5
129 PLESHKOVA Iulija RUS 5
130 SPORER Marie-Therese AUT 5
131 HOFER Anna ITA 4
132 BAILET Margot FRA 4
133 ETZENSPERGER Lindy SUI 4
134 ISHIKAWA Haruna JPN 3
135 SMART Amelia CAN 3
136 KOLLY Noemie SUI 2
137 FLUETSCH Luana SUI 1
138 HONKANEN Riikka FIN 1

Generalna M

17.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel AUT 1546
2 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA 1145
3 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR 1047
4 PARIS Dominik ITA 950
5 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 739
6 FEUZ Beat SUI 722
7 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI 696
8 KILDE Aleksand. NOR 651
9 SCHWARZ Marco AUT 560
10 FELLER Manuel AUT 558
11 NOEL Clement FRA 551
12 YULE Daniel SUI 551
13 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 537
14 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon SUI 521
15 MEILLARD Loic SUI 502
16 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 501
17 MAYER Matthias AUT 496
18 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA 481
19 CLAREY Johan FRA 434
20 SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR 419
21 FRANZ Max AUT 408
22 KRANJEC Zan SLO 399
23 FERSTL Josef GER 353
24 ODERMATT Marco SUI 334
25 RYDING Dave GBR 334
26 MOELGG Manfred ITA 333
27 REICHELT Hannes AUT 302
28 MYHRER Andre SWE 300
29 OLSSON Matts SWE 296
30 FANARA Thomas FRA 289
31 MATT Michael AUT 288
32 BENNETT Bryce USA 258
33 THEAUX Adrien FRA 258
34 SEJERSTED Adri. NOR 243
35 FAIVRE Mathieu FRA 239
36 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR 234
37 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian AUT 230
38 NEUREUTHER Felix GER 224
39 TONETTI Riccardo ITA 223
40 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN NOR 222
41 FORD Tommy USA 221
42 LUITZ Stefan GER 207
43 STRIEDINGER Otmar AUT 204
44 GANONG Travis USA 203
45 HADALIN Stefan SLO 194
46 NYMAN Steven USA 188
47 de ALIPRANDINI Luca ITA 170
48 CAVIEZEL Gino SUI 169
49 TUMLER Thomas SUI 163
50 FOSS-SOLEVAAG S NOR 161
51 LIGETY Ted USA 158
52 THOMSEN Benjamin CAN 147
53 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA 145
54 PHILP Trevor CAN 135
55 RAZZOLI Giuliano ITA 131
56 ROGER Brice FRA 130
57 WALDER Christian AUT 128
58 JANKA Carlo SUI 123
59 GROSS Stefano ITA 116
60 ZUBCIC Filip CRO 112
61 FAVROT Thibaut FRA 111
62 RODES Istok CRO 111
63 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste FRA 108
64 BUZZI Emanuele ITA 102
65 NOGER Cedric SUI 96
66 POPOV Albert BUL 95
67 CATER Martin SLO 95
68 STROLZ Johannes AUT 93
69 LIZEROUX Julien FRA 91
70 HINTERMANN Niels SUI 91
71 ROULIN Gilles SUI 85
72 ALLEGRE Nils FRA 83
73 KOLEGA Elias CRO 81
74 DIGRUBER Marc AUT 81
75 MARSAGLIA Matteo ITA 79
76 BAILET Matthieu FRA 78
77 AERNI Luca SUI 77
78 CASSE Mattia ITA 77
79 KRENN Christoph AUT 72
80 DANKLMAIER Daniel AUT 71
81 TRIKHICHEV Pavel RUS 70
82 SCHMID Alexander GER 70
83 SIMONET Sandro SUI 69
84 READ Erik CAN 69
85 KHOROSHILOV Alexander RUS 69
86 HARGIN Mattias SWE 67
87 KLINE Bostjan SLO 67
88 VIDOVIC Matej CRO 66
89 DRESSEN Thomas GER 65
90 BAUMANN Romed AUT 63
91 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER 61
92 KOSI Klemen SLO 60
93 SANDER Andreas GER 58
94 VINATZER Alex ITA 57
95 NEF Tanguy SUI 56
96 STEHLE Dominik GER 56
97 BRENNSTEINER Stefan AUT 53
98 MAURBERGER Simon ITA 50
99 KROELL Johannes AUT 45
100 MUZATON Maxence FRA 45
101 STRASSER Linus GER 41
102 GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA 41
103 GOLDBERG Jared USA 40
104 SCHMID Manuel GER 40
105 MAES Sam BEL 35
106 NEUMAYER Christopher AUT 35
107 COOK Dustin CAN 33
108 ROGENTIN Stefan SUI 33
109 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan NOR 32
110 ZURBRIGGEN Elia SUI 30
111 HROBAT Miha SLO 29
112 SCHMIDIGER Reto SUI 28
113 GISIN Marc SUI 26
114 DOPFER Fritz GER 26
115 KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI 25
116 KUENG Patrick SUI 23
117 ZAMPA Adam SVK 23
118 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp AUT 23
119 RAFFORT Nicolas FRA 21
120 MERMILLOD BLON. FRA 20
121 ZAMPA Andreas SVK 20
122 LEITINGER Roland AUT 19
123 McLAUGHLIN Brian USA 17
124 ROESTI Lars SUI 16
125 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer SWE 16
126 MONSEN Felix SWE 16
127 SEGER Brodie CAN 15
128 BALLERIN Andrea ITA 15
129 WALCH Magnus AUT 15
130 HAUGAN Timon NOR 15
131 GRAF Mathias AUT 13
132 KETTERER David GER 13
133 JUNG Donghyun KOR 11
134 BUFFET Robin FRA 10
135 NETELAND Bjoernar NOR 10
136 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke JPN 9
137 SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens NOR 9
138 BIESEMEYER Thomas USA 9
139 SAUGESTAD Stian NOR 9
140 FILL Peter ITA 8
141 HOLZMANN Sebastian GER 8
142 RADAMUS River USA 7
143 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin FRA 7
144 BACHER Fabian ITA 7
145 MANI Nils SUI 6
146 ROENNGREN Mattias SWE 6
147 BRAATHEN Lucas NOR 5
148 ROCHAT Marc SUI 5
149 ROMAR Andreas FIN 5
150 CRAWFORD James CAN 4
151 ZABYSTRAN Jan CZE 4
152 MAPLE Wiley USA 3
153 TORSTI Samu FIN 3
154 DUPRATT Samuel USA 2
155 von GRUENIGEN Noel SUI 2
156 HEEL Werner ITA 2
157 WEBER Ralph SUI 1
158 ANDRIENKO Aleksander RUS 1

Zjazd K

13.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole AUT 468
2 VENIER Stephanie AUT 372
3 SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT 354
4 STUHEC Ilka SLO 343
5 WEIDLE Kira GER 307
6 SUTER Corinne SUI 288
7 GOGGIA Sofia ITA 220
8 DELAGO Nicol ITA 219
9 GISIN Michelle SUI 207
10 FANCHINI Nadia ITA 201
11 PUCHNER Mirjam AUT 189
12 REBENSBURG Viktoria GER 177
13 HUETTER Cornelia AUT 175
14 MIRADOLI Romane FRA 169
15 WEIRATHER Tina LIE 139
16 HAEHLEN Joana SUI 138
17 TIPPLER Tamara AUT 133
18 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara SUI 128
19 FLURY Jasmine SUI 125
20 HAASER Ricarda AUT 116
21 BRIGNONE Federica ITA 104
22 WENIG Michaela GER 97
23 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR 85
24 LEDECKA Ester CZE 84
25 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 79
26 MARSAGLIA Francesca ITA 74
27 MERRYWEATHER Alice USA 72
28 ROSS Laurenne USA 63
29 AGER Christina AUT 57
30 SCHEYER Christine AUT 56
31 HOERNBLAD Lisa SWE 48
32 VONN Lindsey USA 45
33 ORTLIEB Nina AUT 41
34 VEITH Anna AUT 40
35 CURTONI Elena ITA 37
36 NUFER Priska SUI 31
37 BASSINO Marta ITA 26
38 FEST Nadine AUT 24
39 GAUTHIER Tiffany FRA 23
40 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff NOR 19
41 SUTER Juliana SUI 13
42 RAEDLER Ariane AUT 13
43 GAUCHE Laura FRA 9
44 REMME Roni CAN 9
45 DORSCH Patrizia GER 8
46 PFISTER Meike GER 7
47 PLESHKOVA Iulija RUS 5
48 HOLDENER Wendy SUI 4
49 DELAGO Nadia ITA 3
50 PIOT Jennifer FRA 3
51 KOLLY Noemie SUI 2
52 FLUETSCH Luana SUI 1

Zjazd M

13.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FEUZ Beat SUI 540
2 PARIS Dominik ITA 520
3 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 339
4 KILDE Aleksand. NOR 284
5 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI 282
6 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 276
7 BENNETT Bryce USA 236
8 CLAREY Johan FRA 234
9 FRANZ Max AUT 222
10 SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR 200
11 STRIEDINGER Otmar AUT 197
12 MAYER Matthias AUT 197
13 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 160
14 FERSTL Josef GER 156
15 REICHELT Hannes AUT 153
16 NYMAN Steven USA 148
17 THOMSEN Benjamin CAN 129
18 THEAUX Adrien FRA 125
19 JANKA Carlo SUI 90
20 GANONG Travis USA 88
21 BUZZI Emanuele ITA 78
22 BAILET Matthieu FRA 73
23 HINTERMANN Niels SUI 71
24 SEJERSTED Adri. NOR 70
25 ROULIN Gilles SUI 54
26 DANKLMAIER Daniel AUT 50
27 CATER Martin SLO 43
28 MARSAGLIA Matteo ITA 43
29 WALDER Christian AUT 41
30 CASSE Mattia ITA 41
31 ROGER Brice FRA 40
32 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER 38
33 SCHMID Manuel GER 37
34 DRESSEN Thomas GER 36
35 KROELL Johannes AUT 36
36 GOLDBERG Jared USA 33
37 GISIN Marc SUI 26
38 ALLEGRE Nils FRA 26
39 MUZATON Maxence FRA 24
40 KUENG Patrick SUI 23
41 KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI 23
42 RAFFORT Nicolas FRA 21
43 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA 18
44 ROESTI Lars SUI 16
45 KOSI Klemen SLO 16
46 SEGER Brodie CAN 15
47 SANDER Andreas GER 14
48 NEUMAYER Christopher AUT 14
49 MONSEN Felix SWE 11
50 GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA 10
51 BAUMANN Romed AUT 9
52 FILL Peter ITA 8
53 ODERMATT Marco SUI 7
54 MANI Nils SUI 6
55 ROMAR Andreas FIN 4
56 BIESEMEYER Thomas USA 4
57 KLINE Bostjan SLO 4
58 MAPLE Wiley USA 3
59 HEEL Werner ITA 2

Super gigant K

14.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 350
2 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole AUT 303
3 WEIRATHER Tina LIE 268
4 REBENSBURG Viktoria GER 257
5 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR 247
6 TIPPLER Tamara AUT 183
7 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara SUI 178
8 BRIGNONE Federica ITA 165
9 VENIER Stephanie AUT 156
10 FLURY Jasmine SUI 154
11 STUHEC Ilka SLO 153
12 MIRADOLI Romane FRA 119
13 HAEHLEN Joana SUI 117
14 GOGGIA Sofia ITA 116
15 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff NOR 107
16 SUTER Corinne SUI 105
17 MARSAGLIA Francesca ITA 99
18 GRENIER Valerie CAN 95
19 SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT 90
20 FANCHINI Nadia ITA 84
21 CURTONI Elena ITA 83
22 HOLDENER Wendy SUI 80
23 GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN 77
24 GISIN Michelle SUI 70
25 HUETTER Cornelia AUT 65
26 VEITH Anna AUT 54
27 HOERNBLAD Lisa SWE 47
28 LEDECKA Ester CZE 45
29 BASSINO Marta ITA 44
30 AGER Christina AUT 43
31 DELAGO Nicol ITA 36
32 ROSS Laurenne USA 30
33 RAEDLER Ariane AUT 29
34 NUFER Priska SUI 27
35 ORTLIEB Nina AUT 22
36 PUCHNER Mirjam AUT 22
37 GAUTHIER Tiffany FRA 16
38 GAUCHE Laura FRA 13
39 WEIDLE Kira GER 12
40 SUTER Jasmina SUI 12
41 HAASER Ricarda AUT 12
42 HRONEK Veronique GER 11
43 DORSCH Patrizia GER 6
44 WENIG Michaela GER 6
45 PIOT Jennifer FRA 6
46 HOFER Anna ITA 4
47 REMME Roni CAN 3
48 PFISTER Meike GER 3
49 MERRYWEATHER Alice USA 2

Super gigant M

14.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PARIS Dominik ITA 430
2 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 346
3 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI 324
4 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 316
5 KILDE Aleksand. NOR 299
6 MAYER Matthias AUT 295
7 SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR 219
8 CLAREY Johan FRA 200
9 FERSTL Josef GER 197
10 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 191
11 FRANZ Max AUT 185
12 FEUZ Beat SUI 182
13 SEJERSTED Adri. NOR 173
14 REICHELT Hannes AUT 149
15 THEAUX Adrien FRA 133
16 GANONG Travis USA 115
17 ROGER Brice FRA 90
18 WALDER Christian AUT 87
19 KRENN Christoph AUT 72
20 ODERMATT Marco SUI 72
21 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA 63
22 KLINE Bostjan SLO 63
23 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA 47
24 SANDER Andreas GER 44
25 KOSI Klemen SLO 42
26 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR 40
27 NYMAN Steven USA 40
28 TUMLER Thomas SUI 39
29 ALLEGRE Nils FRA 37
30 MARSAGLIA Matteo ITA 36
31 COOK Dustin CAN 33
32 CASSE Mattia ITA 33
33 CATER Martin SLO 30
34 DRESSEN Thomas GER 29
35 GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA 28
36 ROULIN Gilles SUI 26
37 BUZZI Emanuele ITA 24
38 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER 23
39 DANKLMAIER Daniel AUT 21
40 NEUMAYER Christopher AUT 21
41 JANKA Carlo SUI 18
42 THOMSEN Benjamin CAN 18
43 HROBAT Miha SLO 17
44 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA 13
45 ROGENTIN Stefan SUI 12
46 MUZATON Maxence FRA 10
47 LIGETY Ted USA 9
48 KROELL Johannes AUT 9
49 SAUGESTAD Stian NOR 9
50 STRIEDINGER Otmar AUT 7
51 BIESEMEYER Thomas USA 5
52 BAILET Matthieu FRA 5
53 CAVIEZEL Gino SUI 5
54 CRAWFORD James CAN 4
55 HINTERMANN Niels SUI 4
56 SCHMID Manuel GER 3
57 NETELAND Bjoernar NOR 3
58 KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI 2
59 DUPRATT Samuel USA 2
60 GOLDBERG Jared USA 1
61 WEBER Ralph SUI 1

Slalom gigant K

17.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 615
2 VLHOVA Petra SVK 478
3 WORLEY Tessa FRA 460
4 REBENSBURG Viktoria GER 380
5 BRIGNONE Federica ITA 360
6 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR 277
7 HOLDENER Wendy SUI 254
8 BRUNNER Stephanie AUT 195
9 BASSINO Marta ITA 188
10 HAASER Ricarda AUT 176
11 HANSDOTTER Frida SWE 175
12 LIENSBERGER Katharina AUT 133
13 STJERNESUND Th. NOR 132
14 HROVAT Meta SLO 126
15 HECTOR Sara SWE 121
16 LYSDAHL Kristin NOR 120
17 BREM Eva-Maria AUT 119
18 VEITH Anna AUT 111
19 ROBINSON Alice NZL 95
20 SCHILD Bernadette AUT 92
21 TRUPPE Katharina AUT 91
22 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst NOR 82
23 MUGNIER Adeline FRA 78
24 GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN 70
25 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie FRA 70
26 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara SUI 50
27 CURTONI Irene ITA 42
28 GRENIER Valerie CAN 41
29 HAVER-LOESETH Nina NOR 41
30 HAUGEN Kristine NOR 38
31 BARIOZ Taina FRA 35
32 ELLENBERGER Andrea SUI 33
33 MARSAGLIA Francesca ITA 32
34 TOMMY Mikaela CAN 30
35 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna POL 25
36 TILLEY Alex GBR 24
37 GISIN Michelle SUI 22
38 SCHMOTZ Marlene GER 21
39 DIREZ Clara FRA 21
40 MIRADOLI Romane FRA 17
41 DREV Ana SLO 17
42 PICHLER Karoline ITA 15
43 GOGGIA Sofia ITA 12
44 RESCH Stephanie AUT 12
45 WILD Simone SUI 12
46 STUHEC Ilka SLO 11
47 TVIBERG Maria Therese NOR 11
48 NORBYE Kaja NOR 9
49 SUTER Jasmina SUI 8
50 RAST Camille SUI 8
51 SCHEIB Julia AUT 7
52 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena SWE 6
53 IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB 5
54 O BRIEN Nina USA 5
55 ANDO Asa JPN 5
56 WEIRATHER Tina LIE 4
57 STAALNACKE Ylva SWE 4
58 ETZENSPERGER Lindy SUI 4
59 ISHIKAWA Haruna JPN 3
60 HONKANEN Riikka FIN 1

Slalom gigant M

16.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel AUT 680
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR 516
3 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA 469
4 KRANJEC Zan SLO 344
5 MEILLARD Loic SUI 313
6 OLSSON Matts SWE 296
7 FANARA Thomas FRA 289
8 ODERMATT Marco SUI 245
9 FAIVRE Mathieu FRA 239
10 FORD Tommy USA 221
11 LUITZ Stefan GER 207
12 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA 194
13 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN NOR 174
14 FELLER Manuel AUT 170
15 de ALIPRANDINI Luca ITA 170
16 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR 158
17 CAVIEZEL Gino SUI 148
18 TUMLER Thomas SUI 124
19 FAVROT Thibaut FRA 111
20 LIGETY Ted USA 111
21 MOELGG Manfred ITA 103
22 TONETTI Riccardo ITA 99
23 NOGER Cedric SUI 96
24 SCHMID Alexander GER 70
25 PHILP Trevor CAN 68
26 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA 66
27 ZUBCIC Filip CRO 62
28 READ Erik CAN 55
29 BRENNSTEINER Stefan AUT 53
30 KILDE Aleksand. NOR 50
31 SCHWARZ Marco AUT 49
32 MAES Sam BEL 35
33 ZURBRIGGEN Elia SUI 30
34 STROLZ Johannes AUT 26
35 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 25
36 ZAMPA Adam SVK 23
37 TRIKHICHEV Pavel RUS 23
38 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp AUT 23
39 DOPFER Fritz GER 22
40 ZAMPA Andreas SVK 20
41 LEITINGER Roland AUT 19
42 McLAUGHLIN Brian USA 17
43 MAURBERGER Simon ITA 16
44 BALLERIN Andrea ITA 15
45 WALCH Magnus AUT 15
46 NEUREUTHER Felix GER 10
47 SCHMIDIGER Reto SUI 10
48 SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens NOR 9
49 NETELAND Bjoernar NOR 7
50 RADAMUS River USA 7
51 BRAATHEN Lucas NOR 5
52 MAYER Matthias AUT 4
53 ROENNGREN Mattias SWE 4
54 TORSTI Samu FIN 3
55 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 1
56 FRANZ Max AUT 1

Slalom K

16.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 1160
2 VLHOVA Petra SVK 877
3 HOLDENER Wendy SUI 681
4 SWENN LARSSON Anna SWE 486
5 HANSDOTTER Frida SWE 479
6 TRUPPE Katharina AUT 379
7 LIENSBERGER Katharina AUT 350
8 GEIGER Christina GER 277
9 SCHILD Bernadette AUT 271
10 LYSDAHL Kristin NOR 237
11 CURTONI Irene ITA 223
12 MIELZYNSKI Erin CAN 207
13 ST-GERMAIN Laurence CAN 195
14 GISIN Michelle SUI 143
15 COSTAZZA Chiara ITA 143
16 DUERR Lena GER 136
17 NOENS Nastasia FRA 134
18 HAVER-LOESETH Nina NOR 130
19 DANIOTH Aline SUI 123
20 REMME Roni CAN 112
21 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst NOR 101
22 HROVAT Meta SLO 99
23 GALLHUBER Katharina AUT 97
24 HUBER Katharina AUT 76
25 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta SWE 72
26 WIKSTROEM Emelie SWE 68
27 MOLTZAN Paula USA 67
28 SKJOELD Maren NOR 62
29 BRUNNER Stephanie AUT 61
30 FERK Marusa SLO 54
31 MAIR Chiara AUT 53
32 HECTOR Sara SWE 49
33 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena SWE 49
34 STAALNACKE Ylva SWE 46
35 MUGNIER Adeline FRA 43
36 GRITSCH Franziska AUT 42
37 STOFFEL Elena SUI 42
38 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR 40
39 BRIGNONE Federica ITA 35
40 CAPOVA Gabriela CZE 33
41 DELLA MEA Lara ITA 32
42 BUCIK Ana SLO 31
43 BISSIG Carole SUI 24
44 KORPIO Nella FIN 23
45 ALPHAND Estelle SWE 20
46 HILZINGER Jessica GER 20
47 WALLNER Marina GER 18
48 FORNI Josephine FRA 18
49 SCHMOTZ Marlene GER 17
50 DYGRUBER Michaela AUT 15
51 HAUGEN Kristine NOR 14
52 STJERNESUND Th. NOR 8
53 O BRIEN Nina USA 8
54 DUBOVSKA Martina CZE 8
55 HUDSON Piera NZL 5
56 SPORER Marie-Therese AUT 5
57 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna POL 3
58 SMART Amelia CAN 3

Slalom M

17.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel AUT 786
2 NOEL Clement FRA 551
3 YULE Daniel SUI 551
4 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon SUI 521
5 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR 516
6 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA 453
7 SCHWARZ Marco AUT 411
8 FELLER Manuel AUT 388
9 RYDING Dave GBR 334
10 MYHRER Andre SWE 300
11 MATT Michael AUT 288
12 MOELGG Manfred ITA 230
13 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian AUT 230
14 NEUREUTHER Felix GER 214
15 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA 194
16 MEILLARD Loic SUI 163
17 FOSS-SOLEVAAG S NOR 161
18 RAZZOLI Giuliano ITA 131
19 HADALIN Stefan SLO 121
20 GROSS Stefano ITA 116
21 RODES Istok CRO 111
22 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste FRA 108
23 POPOV Albert BUL 95
24 LIZEROUX Julien FRA 91
25 KOLEGA Elias CRO 81
26 DIGRUBER Marc AUT 81
27 KHOROSHILOV Alexander RUS 69
28 HARGIN Mattias SWE 67
29 VIDOVIC Matej CRO 66
30 AERNI Luca SUI 63
31 VINATZER Alex ITA 57
32 NEF Tanguy SUI 56
33 STEHLE Dominik GER 56
34 KRANJEC Zan SLO 55
35 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN NOR 48
36 SIMONET Sandro SUI 45
37 STROLZ Johannes AUT 45
38 TONETTI Riccardo ITA 42
39 MAURBERGER Simon ITA 34
40 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan NOR 32
41 PHILP Trevor CAN 22
42 SCHMIDIGER Reto SUI 18
43 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer SWE 16
44 HAUGAN Timon NOR 15
45 READ Erik CAN 14
46 GRAF Mathias AUT 13
47 KETTERER David GER 13
48 STRASSER Linus GER 12
49 JUNG Donghyun KOR 11
50 BUFFET Robin FRA 10
51 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke JPN 9
52 ZUBCIC Filip CRO 8
53 HOLZMANN Sebastian GER 8
54 BACHER Fabian ITA 7
55 ROCHAT Marc SUI 5
56 DOPFER Fritz GER 4
57 von GRUENIGEN Noel SUI 2

Kombinacja K

24.02.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BRIGNONE Federica ITA 100
2 REMME Roni CAN 80
3 HOLDENER Wendy SUI 60
4 KOPP Rahel SUI 50
5 DORSCH Patrizia GER 45
6 AGER Christina AUT 40
7 MIRADOLI Romane FRA 36
8 NUFER Priska SUI 32
9 BASSINO Marta ITA 29
10 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR 26
11 IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB 24
12 HAASER Ricarda AUT 22
13 GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN 20
14 GRITSCH Franziska AUT 18
15 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff NOR 16
16 GROEBLI Nathalie SUI 15
17 SIEBENHOFER Ramona AUT 14
18 DELAGO Nicol ITA 13
19 RAEDLER Ariane AUT 12
20 SUTER Jasmina SUI 11
21 HOERNBLAD Lisa SWE 10
22 SMALL Greta AUS 9
23 REISINGER Elisabeth AUT 8
24 ROUX Tifany FRA 7
25 SIMARI BIRKNER ARG 6
26 DELAGO Nadia ITA 5
27 BAILET Margot FRA 4
28 ORTLIEB Nina AUT 3
29 MERRYWEATHER Alice USA 2

Kombinacja M

22.02.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA 160
2 SCHWARZ Marco AUT 100
3 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI 90
4 TONETTI Riccardo ITA 82
5 HIRSCHER Marcel AUT 80
6 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor FRA 80
7 HADALIN Stefan SLO 73
8 BAUMANN Romed AUT 54
9 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 53
10 TRIKHICHEV Pavel RUS 47
11 PHILP Trevor CAN 45
12 ZUBCIC Filip CRO 42
13 LIGETY Ted USA 38
14 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 36
15 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR 36
16 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 34
17 STRASSER Linus GER 29
18 MEILLARD Loic SUI 26
19 SIMONET Sandro SUI 24
20 CATER Martin SLO 22
21 STROLZ Johannes AUT 22
22 BENNETT Bryce USA 22
23 ROGENTIN Stefan SUI 21
24 MERMILLOD BLON. FRA 20
25 ALLEGRE Nils FRA 20
26 KILDE Aleksand. NOR 18
27 CAVIEZEL Gino SUI 16
28 HINTERMANN Niels SUI 16
29 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR 15
30 JANKA Carlo SUI 15
31 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA 14
32 AERNI Luca SUI 14
33 HROBAT Miha SLO 12
34 MUZATON Maxence FRA 11
35 ODERMATT Marco SUI 10
36 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin FRA 7
37 GOLDBERG Jared USA 6
38 ROULIN Gilles SUI 5
39 MONSEN Felix SWE 5
40 ZABYSTRAN Jan CZE 4
41 CASSE Mattia ITA 3
42 GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA 3
43 KOSI Klemen SLO 2
44 ROENNGREN Mattias SWE 2
45 ROMAR Andreas FIN 1
46 ANDRIENKO Aleksander RUS 1