Klasyfikacje 2006/2007

Generalna K

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HENKEL Andrea GER 870
2 WILHELM Kati GER 863
3 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 860
4 NEUNER Magdalena GER 720
5 BAVEREL-ROBERT Floren FRA 671
6 GRUBBEN Linda NOR 562
7 GLAGOW Martina GER 551
8 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 530
9 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 505
10 HITZER Kathrin GER 502
11 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 477
12 GREGORIN Teja SLO 469
13 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 457
14 BERGER Tora NOR 450
15 KONG Yingchao CHN 429
16 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 426
17 JONSSON Helena SWE 394
18 SOKOLOVA Natalya BLR 345
19 APEL Katrin GER 344
20 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 310
21 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 306
22 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 297
23 DENKINGER Simone GER 295
24 DONG Xue CHN 271
25 LIU Xianying CHN 237
26 KOCHER Zina CAN 234
27 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 230
28 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 211
29 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 177
30 PONZA Michela ITA 174
31 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 170
32 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 164
33 MALGINA Irina RUS 161
34 SAUE Eveli EST 154
35 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 151
36 PERETTO Delphine FRA 120
37 YIN Qiao CHN 112
38 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 100
39 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 97
40 NIKOULTCHINA Irina BUL 93
41 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 80
42 WANG Chunli CHN 80
43 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 70
44 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 67
45 PALKA Krystyna POL 65
46 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 62
47 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 60
48 PETROVA Olena UKR 59
49 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 58
50 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 58
51 MALI Andreja SLO 58
52 TOFALVI Eva ROU 57
53 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 55
54 HALLER Katja ITA 46
55 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 45
56 LIDUMA Madara LAT 40
57 MOERKVE Jori NOR 39
58 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie BEL 27
59 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 24
60 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 24
61 SHIPULINA Anastasia RUS 20
62 MACABIES Pauline FRA 18
63 ADLER Jenny GER 18
64 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 18
65 BARNES Lanny USA 16
66 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 16
67 GROS Christelle FRA 16
68 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 15
69 SOROKINA Anna RUS 13
70 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 12
71 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 12
72 CARRAZ Julie FRA 11
73 NIZIAK Ute GER 10
74 YAKOVLEVA Oksana UKR 6
75 JACQUIN Pauline FRA 6
76 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 5
77 LEMESH Nina UKR 4
78 HOLMA Johanna SWE 3
79 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 3
80 NGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 3
81 PONIKWIA Katarzyna POL 1
82 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 1

Generalna M

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GREIS Michael GER 794
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 736
3 POIREE Raphael FRA 709
4 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 673
5 IAROCHENKO Dmitri RUS 619
6 FISCHER Sven GER 618
7 FERRY Björn SWE 608
8 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 586
9 SUMANN Christoph AUT 552
10 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 550
11 ROESCH Michael GER 539
12 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 518
13 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 514
14 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 501
15 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 440
16 SLESINGR Michal CZE 390
17 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 381
18 SIKORA Tomasz POL 376
19 PINTER Friedrich AUT 351
20 WOLF Alexander GER 347
21 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 308
22 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 306
23 FOURCADE Simon FRA 273
24 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 268
25 BURKE Tim USA 267
26 GROSS Ricco GER 243
27 BERGER Lars NOR 236
28 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 211
29 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 207
30 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 196
31 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 181
32 MARIC Janez SLO 152
33 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 147
34 OS Alexander NOR 144
35 VITEK Zdenek CZE 141
36 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 108
37 SHULMAN Filipp RUS 101
38 ZHANG Chengye CHN 77
39 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 72
40 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 65
41 HAKKINEN Jay USA 65
42 STEPHAN Christoph GER 64
43 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 62
44 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 61
45 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 61
46 PUMP Carsten GER 59
47 PALLHUBER Wilfried ITA 58
48 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 53
49 DOSTAL Roman CZE 52
50 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 47
51 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 46
52 BAUER Klemen SLO 44
53 ROBERT Julien FRA 43
54 GRAF Daniel GER 43
55 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 42
56 HABERT Lois FRA 36
57 TCHEPIKOV Sergei RUS 33
58 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 33
59 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 32
60 GJELLAND Egil NOR 30
61 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 29
62 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 29
63 LESSING Roland EST 24
64 ZHANG Qing CHN 24
65 RONNING Magne Thorleiv NOR 23
66 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei UKR 22
67 EKHOLM David SWE 20
68 EDER Simon AUT 20
69 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 17
70 BERZINS Janis LAT 17
71 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn GER 14
72 BAILEY Lowell USA 13
73 CHURINE Alexey RUS 13
74 KOCHKIN Mikhail RUS 11
75 ANTILA Timo FIN 10
76 TEELA Jeremy USA 10
77 ISA Hidenori JPN 8
78 JOLLER Ivan SUI 7
79 MATIASKO Marek SVK 7
80 AUBERT Alexandre FRA 5
81 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 5
82 CLEGG Robin CAN 4
83 AIDAROV Alexei UKR 3
84 JONSSON Magnus SWE 1
85 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1

Sprint K

15.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 351
2 WILHELM Kati GER 317
3 HENKEL Andrea GER 313
4 NEUNER Magdalena GER 285
5 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 254
6 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence FRA 228
7 HITZER Kathrin GER 190
8 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 189
9 GRUBBEN Linda NOR 185
10 GLAGOW Martina GER 179
11 GREGORIN Teja SLO 175
12 BERGER Tora NOR 175
13 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 174
14 KONG Yingchao CHN 166
15 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 164
16 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 141
17 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 139
18 DONG Xue CHN 135
19 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 125
20 SOKOLOVA Natalya BLR 124
21 JONSSON Helena SWE 123
22 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 118
23 APEL Katrin GER 117
24 DENKINGER Simone GER 101
25 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 92
26 KOCHER Zina CAN 91
27 LIU Xianying CHN 70
28 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 63
29 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 60
30 PERETTO Delphine FRA 58
31 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 55
32 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 54
33 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 52
34 WANG Chunli CHN 52
35 MALGINA Irina RUS 48
36 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 43
37 NIKOULTCHINA Irina BUL 43
38 PONZA Michela ITA 40
39 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 40
40 SAUE Eveli EST 39
41 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 37
42 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 34
43 TOFALVI Eva ROU 29
44 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 28
45 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 26
46 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 24
47 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie BEL 24
48 YIN Qiao CHN 24
49 MOERKVE Jori NOR 23
50 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 22
51 MALI Andreja SLO 22
52 PETROVA Olena UKR 21
53 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 20
54 ADLER Jenny GER 18
55 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 16
56 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 14
57 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 14
58 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 13
59 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 11
60 LIDUMA Madara LAT 9
61 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 7
62 PALKA Krystyna POL 5
63 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 5
64 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 4
65 LEMESH Nina UKR 4
66 HOLMA Johanna SWE 3
67 CARRAZ Julie FRA 3
68 JACQUIN Pauline FRA 2
69 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 1
70 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 1
71 PONIKWIA Katarzyna POL 1

Sprint M

15.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GREIS Michael GER 299
2 FERRY Björn SWE 272
3 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 242
4 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 232
5 FISCHER Sven GER 223
6 POIREE Raphael FRA 207
7 ROESCH Michael GER 207
8 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 204
9 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 204
10 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 201
11 AROCHENKO Dmitri RUS 186
12 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 181
13 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 170
14 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 158
15 SUMANN Christoph AUT 152
16 BERGER Lars NOR 143
17 PINTER Friedrich AUT 142
18 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 125
19 SIKORA Tomasz POL 122
20 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 119
21 WOLF Alexander GER 118
22 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 118
23 VITEK Zdenek CZE 112
24 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 110
25 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 105
26 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 98
27 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 94
28 SLESINGR Michal CZE 92
29 GROSS Ricco GER 90
30 MARIC Janez SLO 81
31 BURKE Tim USA 79
32 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 77
33 OS Alexander NOR 65
34 FOURCADE Simon FRA 64
35 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 55
36 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 54
37 PALLHUBER Wilfried ITA 54
38 ZHANG Chengye CHN 50
39 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 44
40 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 39
41 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 35
42 ROBERT Julien FRA 30
43 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 30
44 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 29
45 DOSTAL Roman CZE 29
46 GRAF Daniel GER 22
47 HAKKINEN Jay USA 22
48 BAUER Klemen SLO 18
49 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 18
50 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 17
51 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 16
52 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 16
53 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 16
54 TCHEPIKOV Sergei RUS 15
55 PUMP Carsten GER 14
56 SHULMAN Filipp RUS 14
57 BAILEY Lowell USA 13
58 EDER Simon AUT 12
59 ZHANG Qing CHN 11
60 RONNING Magne Thorleiv NOR 11
61 GJELLAND Egil NOR 10
62 TEELA Jeremy USA 10
63 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 10
64 KOCHKIN Mikhail RUS 9
65 HABERT Lois FRA 8
66 EKHOLM David SWE 7
67 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 6
68 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 5
69 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 5
70 CLEGG Robin CAN 4
71 BERZINS Janis LAT 4
72 MATIASKO Marek SVK 3
73 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 3
74 AIDAROV Alexei UKR 3

Pościgowy K

17.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WILHELM Kati GER 284
2 NEUNER Magdalena GER 283
3 HENKEL Andrea GER 267
4 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 263
5 GRUBBEN Linda NOR 232
6 GLAGOW Martina GER 198
7 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence FRA 194
8 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 160
9 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 152
10 KONG Yingchao CHN 144
11 GREGORIN Teja SLO 144
12 APEL Katrin GER 132
13 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 131
14 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 127
15 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 125
16 BERGER Tora NOR 124
17 SOKOLOVA Natalya BLR 122
18 HITZER Kathrin GER 112
19 DENKINGER Simone GER 111
20 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 88
21 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 87
22 DONG Xue CHN 82
23 ONSSON Helena SWE 81
24 OURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 78
25 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 59
26 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 54
27 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 54
28 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 52
29 LIU Xianying CHN 50
30 NIKOULTCHINA Irina BUL 50
31 PONZA Michela ITA 46
32 KOCHER Zina CAN 45
33 PERETTO Delphine FRA 39
34 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 38
35 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 36
36 PALKA Krystyna POL 32
37 MALI Andreja SLO 29
38 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 28
39 TOFALVI Eva ROU 28
40 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 27
41 SAUE Eveli EST 27
42 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 26
43 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 23
44 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 20
45 HALLER Katja ITA 19
46 PETROVA Olena UKR 18
47 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 16
48 GROS Christelle FRA 14
49 SOROKINA Anna RUS 13
50 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 11
51 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 11
52 WANG Chunli CHN 11
53 NIZIAK Ute GER 10
54 MOERKVE Jori NOR 9
55 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 8
56 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 7
57 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 7
58 YIN Qiao CHN 5
59 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 4
60 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 4
61 YAKOVLEVA Oksana UKR 3
62 CARRAZ Julie FRA 3
63 MALGINA Irina RUS 3
64 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie BEL 3
65 JACQUIN Pauline FRA 2
66 NGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 2
67 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 1
68 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1

Pościgowy M

17.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 IAROCHENKO Dmitri RUS 271
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 265
3 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 208
4 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 200
5 GREIS Michael GER 191
6 FISCHER Sven GER 190
7 POIREE Raphael FRA 173
8 FERRY Björn SWE 170
9 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 161
10 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 155
11 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 154
12 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 154
13 SUMANN Christoph AUT 152
14 ROESCH Michael GER 147
15 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 145
16 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 144
17 PINTER Friedrich AUT 122
18 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 121
19 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 118
20 SLESINGR Michal CZE 107
21 WOLF Alexander GER 105
22 SIKORA Tomasz POL 100
23 FOURCADE Simon FRA 84
24 GROSS Ricco GER 83
25 OS Alexander NOR 70
26 BURKE Tim USA 67
27 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 64
28 BERGER Lars NOR 60
29 SHULMAN Filipp RUS 59
30 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 58
31 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 51
32 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 32
33 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 29
34 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 29
35 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 28
36 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 24
37 STEPHAN Christoph GER 22
38 GRAF Daniel GER 21
39 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 20
40 PUMP Carsten GER 19
41 TCHEPIKOV Sergei RUS 18
42 BAUER Klemen SLO 18
43 VITEK Zdenek CZE 17
44 ZHANG Chengye CHN 16
45 HAKKINEN Jay USA 15
46 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn GER 14
47 MARIC Janez SLO 14
48 DOSTAL Roman CZE 14
49 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 14
50 BAUER Klemen SLO 8
50 CHURINE Alexey RUS 13
51 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 12
52 RONNING Magne Thorleiv NOR 12
53 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 12
54 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 12
55 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 11
56 GJELLAND Egil NOR 10
57 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 10
58 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 9
59 HABERT Lois FRA 8
60 ROBERT Julien FRA 8
61 BERZINS Janis LAT 6
62 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 5
63 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 5
64 PALLHUBER Wilfried ITA 4
65 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei UKR 2
66 KOCHKIN Mikhail RUS 2
67 JONSSON Magnus SWE 1
68 EKHOLM David SWE 1

Indywidualny K

28.02.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HENKEL Andrea GER 140
2 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 111
3 GLAGOW Martina GER 109
4 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence FRA 104
5 BERGER Tora NOR 92
6 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 85
7 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 81
8 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 78
9 WILHELM Kati GER 75
10 SAUE Eveli EST 70
11 YIN Qiao CHN 70
12 GRUBBEN Linda NOR 68
13 LIU Xianying CHN 67
14 HITZER Kathrin GER 66
15 KONG Yingchao CHN 65
16 JONSSON Helena SWE 64
17 MALGINA Irina RUS 62
18 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 58
19 PONZA Michela ITA 55
20 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 47
21 KOCHER Zina CAN 45
22 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 36
23 GREGORIN Teja SLO 35
24 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 34
25 NEUNER Magdalena GER 34
26 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 32
27 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 30
28 APEL Katrin GER 29
29 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 28
30 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 28
31 LIDUMA Madara LAT 27
32 DONG Xue CHN 26
33 HALLER Katja ITA 22
34 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 22
35 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 22
36 SHIPULINA Anastasia RUS 20
37 MACABIES Pauline FRA 18
38 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 18
39 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 18
40 WANG Chunli CHN 17
41 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 17
42 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 17
43 BARNES Lanny USA 16
44 PERETTO Delphine FRA 16
45 DENKINGER Simone GER 15
46 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 14
47 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 12
48 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 10
49 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 10
50 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 10
51 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 9
52 MOERKVE Jori NOR 7
53 PALKA Krystyna POL 6
54 CARRAZ Julie FRA 5
55 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 4
56 MALI Andreja SLO 4
57 YAKOVLEVA Oksana UKR 3
58 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 3
59 GROS Christelle FRA 2
60 JACQUIN Pauline FRA 2
61 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 1

Indywidualny M

08.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 POIREE Raphael FRA 150
2 GREIS Michael GER 135
3 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 105
4 SLESINGR Michal CZE 103
5 AROCHENKO Dmitri RUS 97
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 90
7 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 87
8 FOURCADE Simon FRA 76
9 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 76
10 SUMANN Christoph AUT 74
11 SIKORA Tomasz POL 72
12 WOLF Alexander GER 70
13 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 68
14 PINTER Friedrich AUT 60
15 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 58
16 ROESCH Michael GER 58
17 FISCHER Sven GER 58
18 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 54
19 BURKE Tim USA 49
20 FERRY Björn SWE 48
21 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 44
22 STEPHAN Christoph GER 42
23 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 39
24 GROSS Ricco GER 39
25 SHULMAN Filipp RUS 28
26 PUMP Carsten GER 26
27 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 25
28 LESSING Roland EST 24
29 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 23
30 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 22
31 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 21
32 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 21
33 HABERT Lois FRA 20
34 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 18
35 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 18
36 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei UKR 15
37 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 14
38 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 14
39 MARIC Janez SLO 13
40 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 13
41 ZHANG Qing CHN 13
42 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 13
43 EKHOLM David SWE 12
44 ZHANG Chengye CHN 11
45 GJELLAND Egil NOR 10
46 ANTILA Timo FIN 10
47 DOSTAL Roman CZE 9
48 BERGER Lars NOR 9
49 EDER Simon AUT 8
50 BAUER Klemen SLO 8
51 ISA Hidenori JPN 8
52 BERZINS Janis LAT 7
53 JOLLER Ivan SUI 7
54 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 6
55 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 5
56 ROBERT Julien FRA 5
57 AUBERT Alexandre FRA 5
58 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 4
59 MATIASKO Marek SVK 4
60 OS Alexander NOR 3
61 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 3
62 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 3
63 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 3
64 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1

Start wspólny K

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WILHELM Kati GER 169
2 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 148
3 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 136
4 HITZER Kathrin GER 134
5 JONSSON Helena SWE 126
6 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence FRA 125
7 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 121
8 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 117
9 HENKEL Andrea GER 116
10 NEUNER Magdalena GER 114
11 GREGORIN Teja SLO 106
12 SOKOLOVA Natalya BLR 99
13 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 83
14 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 83
15 GRUBBEN Linda NOR 77
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 74
17 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 72
18 DENKINGER Simone GER 68
19 APEL Katrin GER 66
20 GLAGOW Martina GER 65
21 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 65
22 KONG Yingchao CHN 54
23 KOCHER Zina CAN 53
24 BERGER Tora NOR 53
25 LIU Xianying CHN 50
26 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 49
27 MALGINA Irina RUS 48
28 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 45
29 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 43
30 PONZA Michela ITA 33
31 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 30
32 DONG Xue CHN 28
33 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 23
34 PALKA Krystyna POL 22
35 PETROVA Olena UKR 20
36 SAUE Eveli EST 18
37 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 16
38 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 13
39 YIN Qiao CHN 13
40 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 11
41 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 9
42 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 8
42 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 8
44 PERETTO Delphine FRA 7
44 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 7
46 HALLER Katja ITA 5
47 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 4
47 LIDUMA Madara LAT 4
49 MALI Andreja SLO 3

Start wspólny M

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 180
2 SUMANN Christoph AUT 153
3 POIREE Raphael FRA 147
4 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 145
5 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 139
6 FISCHER Sven GER 136
7 GREIS Michael GER 135
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 131
9 ROESCH Michael GER 119
10 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 113
11 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 102
12 FERRY Björn SWE 100
13 SIKORA Tomasz POL 82
14 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 77
15 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 76
16 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 73
17 SLESINGR Michal CZE 70
18 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 69
19 BURKE Tim USA 65
20 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 62
21 IAROCHENKO Dmitri RUS 55
22 WOLF Alexander GER 54
23 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 53
24 FOURCADE Simon FRA 49
25 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 47
26 MARIC Janez SLO 44
27 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 42
28 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 36
29 GROSS Ricco GER 31
30 HAKKINEN Jay USA 28
31 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 28
32 PINTER Friedrich AUT 27
33 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 26
34 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 26
35 BERGER Lars NOR 24
36 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 12
37 VITEK Zdenek CZE 12
38 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 8
39 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 7
40 OS Alexander NOR 6
41 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei UKR 5