Klasyfikacje 2010/2011

Generalna K

20.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 1005
2 HENKEL Andrea GER 972
3 EKHOLM Helena SWE 971
4 BERGER Tora NOR 963
5 NEUNER Magdalena GER 952
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 862
7 DORIN Marie FRA 726
8 GREGORIN Teja SLO 722
9 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 708
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 703
11 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 687
12 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 642
13 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 617
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 593
15 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 566
16 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 549
17 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 544
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 516
19 BACHMANN Tina GER 505
20 HITZER Kathrin GER 505
21 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 447
22 CYL Agnieszka POL 412
23 PONZA Michela ITA 385
24 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 362
25 BESCOND Anais FRA 343
26 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 342
27 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 338
28 SAUE Eveli EST 333
29 GASPARIN Selina SUI 316
30 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 265
31 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 259
32 MALI Andreja SLO 243
33 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 238
34 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 226
35 TOFALVI Eva ROU 223
36 HALLER Katja TA 178
37 SUPRUN Inna UKR 170
38 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 160
39 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 155
40 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 146
41 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 144
42 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 141
43 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 139
44 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 132
45 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 130
46 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 127
47 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 122
48 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 104
49 MACABIES Pauline FRA 101
50 JONSSON Jenny SWE 94
51 LIDUMA Madara LAT 90
52 SEDOVA Evgeniya RUS 89
53 SPECTOR Laura USA 89
54 WIERER Dorothea TA 86
55 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 74
56 OBERHOFER Karin TA 63
57 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 61
58 JOHNSON Haley USA 60
59 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 56
60 DÖLL Juliane GER 52
61 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 50
62 BOBAK Paulina POL 45
63 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 43
64 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 41
65 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 38
66 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 37
67 LEHTLA Kadri EST 36
68 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 35
69 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 35
70 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 35
71 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 32
72 SOULIE Laure AND 31
73 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 30
74 HOJNISZ Monika POL 27
75 WANG Chunli CHN 26
76 TANG Jialin CHN 25
77 KOCHER Zina CAN 24
78 BRETON Claire FRA 23
79 EIE Kari NOR 23
80 HORCHLER Nadine GER 23
81 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 19
82 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 19
83 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 19
84 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 16
85 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 15
86 MRIE Megan CAN 15
87 XU Yinghui CHN 15
88 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 13
89 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 9
90 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 7
91 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 6
92 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 6
93 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 4
94 OWADA Itsuka JPN 4
95 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1
96 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 1
97 BOLLIET Marine FRA 1

Generalna M

20.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BOE Tarjei NOR 1110
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1105
3 FOURCADE Martin FRA 990
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 735
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 711
6 GREIS Michael GER 707
7 FERRY Björn SWE 607
8 SUMANN Christoph AUT 594
9 SLESINGR Michal CZE 592
10 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 586
11 EDER Simon AUT 582
12 HOFER Lukas ITA 570
13 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 552
14 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 549
15 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 542
16 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 472
17 BERGER Lars NOR 440
18 BOEUF Alexis FRA 423
19 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 417
20 JAY Vincent FRA 397
21 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 386
22 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 384
23 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 382
24 FAK Jakov SLO 375
25 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 370
26 STEPHAN Christoph GER 360
27 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 336
28 OS Alexander NOR 334
29 SIKORA Tomasz POL 315
30 FOURCADE Simon FRA 292
31 WINDISCH Markus ITA 290
32 BAUER Klemen SLO 288
33 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 240
34 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 238
35 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 236
36 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 215
37 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 213
38 ANEV Krasimir BUL 207
39 WEGER Benjamin SUI 201
40 BÖHM Daniel GER 200
41 BAILEY Lowell USA 198
42 HABERT Lois FRA 197
43 WOLF Alexander GER 194
44 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 192
45 BURKE Tim USA 181
46 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 172
47 EBERHARD Julian AUT 142
48 HURAJT Pavol SVK 132
49 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 127
50 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 122
51 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 117
52 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 113
53 GREEN Brendan CAN 112
54 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 107
55 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 100
56 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 96
57 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 91
58 GRAF Florian GER 87
59 MARIC Janez SLO 86
60 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 85
61 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 83
62 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 80
63 NORDGREN Leif USA 69
64 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 66
65 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 66
66 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 66
67 LESSING Roland EST 61
68 PERRAS Scott CAN 55
69 NILSSON Mattias SWE 50
70 VITEK Zdenek CZE 47
71 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 46
72 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 45
73 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 43
74 PRYMA Artem UKR 42
75 HAKKINEN Jay USA 40
76 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 39
77 ANTILA Timo FIN 37
78 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 34
79 CHURINE Alexey RUS 33
80 PRYMA Roman UKR 32
81 STEBLER Christian SUI 30
82 PINTER Friedrich AUT 30
83 KAZAR Matej SVK 28
84 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 27
85 LANG Toni GER 27
86 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 27
87 SCHEMPP Simon GER 26
88 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 26
89 FREI Thomas SUI 21
90 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 19
91 LESSER Erik GER 18
92 JONSSON Magnus SWE 18
93 NAGAI Junji JPN 17
94 REN Long CHN 16
95 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 14
96 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 12
97 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 10
98 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 9
99 BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 9
100 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 6
101 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 5
102 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 5
103 ISA Hidenori JPN 4
104 SMITH Nathan CAN 3
105 JOLLER Ivan SUI 3
106 ZHANG Chengye CHN 1
107 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 1
108 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 1

Sprint K

17.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 404
2 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 391
3 BERGER Tora NOR 356
4 HENKEL Andrea GER 349
5 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 328
6 EKHOLM Helena SWE 324
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 323
8 GREGORIN Teja SLO 297
9 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 266
10 DORIN Marie FRA 265
11 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 255
12 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 245
13 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 242
14 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 240
15 HITZER Kathrin GER 237
16 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 225
17 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 208
18 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 207
19 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 174
20 BESCOND Anais FRA 163
21 BACHMANN Tina GER 151
22 CYL Agnieszka POL 150
23 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 138
24 SAUE Eveli EST 135
25 PONZA Michela ITA 134
26 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 133
27 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 130
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 123
29 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 120
30 GASPARIN Selina SUI 114
31 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 109
32 MALI Andreja SLO 99
33 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 99
34 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 94
35 TOFALVI Eva ROU 84
36 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 81
37 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 74
38 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 72
39 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 68
40 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 62
41 SUPRUN Inna UKR 60
42 JONSSON Jenny SWE 60
43 LIDUMA Madara LAT 56
44 MACABIES Pauline FRA 55
45 HALLER Katja ITA 51
46 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 50
47 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 49
48 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 48
49 SPECTOR Laura USA 45
50 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 45
51 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 44
52 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 39
53 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 34
54 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 33
55 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 33
56 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 33
57 SEDOVA Evgeniya RUS 31
58 WIERER Dorothea ITA 30
59 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 28
60 KOCHER Zina CAN 24
61 JOHNSON Haley USA 23
62 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 23
63 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 22
64 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 22
65 TANG Jialin CHN 19
66 WANG Chunli CHN 17
67 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 16
68 LEHTLA Kadri EST 15
69 XU Yinghui CHN 15
70 DÖLL Juliane GER 14
71 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 13
72 SOULIE Laure AND 13
73 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 12
74 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 9
75 IMRIE Megan CAN 9
76 HORCHLER Nadine GER 9
77 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 9
78 HOJNISZ Monika POL 8
79 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 8
80 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 6
81 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 6
82 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 6
83 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 5
84 OWADA Itsuka JPN 4
85 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 1
86 BOLLIET Marine FRA 1

Sprint M

17.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BOE Tarjei NOR 393
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 369
3 PEIFFER Arnd GER 333
4 FOURCADE Martin FRA 307
5 GREIS Michael GER 293
6 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 288
7 HOFER Lukas ITA 257
8 BERGER Lars NOR 238
9 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 219
10 SUMANN Christoph AUT 215
11 SLESINGR Michal CZE 209
12 EDER Simon AUT 209
13 FERRY Björn SWE 207
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 205
15 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 203
16 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 193
17 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 180
18 FAK Jakov SLO 178
19 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 177
20 STEPHAN Christoph GER 166
21 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 157
22 BOEUF Alexis FRA 148
23 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 147
24 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 147
25 WINDISCH Markus ITA 143
26 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 127
27 BAUER Klemen SLO 123
28 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 116
29 JAY Vincent FRA 114
30 OS Alexander NOR 110
31 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 109
32 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 108
33 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 105
34 ANEV Krasimir BUL 94
35 BURKE Tim USA 94
36 HABERT Lois FRA 91
37 WOLF Alexander GER 85
38 BÖHM Daniel GER 83
39 FOURCADE Simon FRA 78
40 WEGER Benjamin SUI 74
41 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 71
42 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 71
43 EBERHARD Julian AUT 71
44 BAILEY Lowell USA 67
45 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 67
46 SIKORA Tomasz POL 63
47 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 60
48 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 57
49 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 53
50 GREEN Brendan CAN 52
51 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 52
52 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 51
53 NILSSON Mattias SWE 50
54 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 49
55 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 41
56 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 40
57 HURAJT Pavol SVK 38
58 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 38
59 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 37
60 ESSING Roland EST 37
61 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 35
62 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 35
63 MARIC Janez SLO 35
64 PERRAS Scott CAN 35
65 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 34
66 ANTILA Timo FIN 30
67 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 28
68 KAZAR Matej SVK 28
69 GRAF Florian GER 27
70 PRYMA Artem UKR 26
71 ‘ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 24
72 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 23
73 VITEK Zdenek CZE 22
74 PRYMA Roman UKR 22
75 REI Thomas SUI 21
76 STEBLER Christian SUI 20
77 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 19
78 CHURINE Alexey RUS 18
79 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 16
80 NORDGREN Leif USA 15
81 PINTER Friedrich AUT 15
82 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 14
83 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 14
84 HAKKINEN Jay USA 13
85 NAGAI Junji JPN 12
86 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 11
87 ANG Toni GER 11
88 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 10
89 ONSSON Magnus SWE 9
90 BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 9
91 OBRELUTS Indrek EST 6
92 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 6
93 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 6
94 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 5
95 REN Long CHN 2
96 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 1
97 HANG Chengye CHN 1
98 ESSER Erik GER 1

Pościgowy K

19.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 343
2 HENKEL Andrea GER 303
3 EKHOLM Helena SWE 279
4 BERGER Tora NOR 268
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 252
6 NEUNER Magdalena GER 221
7 DORIN Marie FRA 211
8 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 208
9 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 206
10 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 195
11 GREGORIN Teja SLO 167
12 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 161
13 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 160
14 HITZER Kathrin GER 156
15 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 147
16 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 146
17 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 131
18 BACHMANN Tina GER 129
19 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 129
20 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 125
21 PONZA Michela ITA 121
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 106
23 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 103
24 MALI Andreja SLO 99
25 CYL Agnieszka POL 90
26 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 88
27 BESCOND Anais FRA 86
28 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 78
29 SUPRUN Inna UKR 74
30 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 68
31 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 63
32 SAUE Eveli EST 63
33 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 61
34 TOFALVI Eva ROU 61
35 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 58
36 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 56
37 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 54
38 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 51
39 HALLER Katja ITA 49
40 GASPARIN Selina SUI 48
41 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 47
42 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 46
43 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 44
44 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 42
45 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 37
46 WIERER Dorothea ITA 36
47 LIDUMA Madara LAT 34
48 MACABIES Pauline FRA 30
49 SEDOVA Evgeniya RUS 29
50 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 29
51 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 28
52 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 25
53 JOHNSON Haley USA 23
54 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 22
55 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 22
56 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 21
57 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 20
58 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 20
59 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 20
60 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 19
61 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 17
62 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 17
63 LEHTLA Kadri EST 17
64 DÖLL Juliane GER 14
65 HORCHLER Nadine GER 14
66 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 12
67 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 11
68 SOULIE Laure AND 10
69 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 10
70 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 9
71 WANG Chunli CHN 9
72 TANG Jialin CHN 6
73 JONSSON Jenny SWE 5
74 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 4
75 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 3
76 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1

Pościgowy M

19.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BOE Tarjei NOR 334
2 FOURCADE Martin FRA 320
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 304
4 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 229
5 EDER Simon AUT 183
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 178
7 FERRY Björn SWE 177
8 PEIFFER Arnd GER 175
9 SLESINGR Michal CZE 175
10 GREIS Michael GER 172
11 BOEUF Alexis FRA 152
12 HOFER Lukas ITA 151
13 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 142
14 SUMANN Christoph AUT 141
15 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 133
16 FOURCADE Simon FRA 122
17 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 119
18 BERGER Lars NOR 118
19 OS Alexander NOR 114
20 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 113
21 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 110
22 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 106
23 FAK Jakov SLO 99
24 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 99
25 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 97
26 WINDISCH Markus ITA 92
27 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 90
28 STEPHAN Christoph GER 84
29 BAUER Klemen SLO 77
30 JAY Vincent FRA 76
31 SIKORA Tomasz POL 76
32 BÖHM Daniel GER 73
33 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 68
34 BURKE Tim USA 66
35 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 64
36 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 64
37 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 62
38 WOLF Alexander GER 60
39 EBERHARD Julian AUT 59
40 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 59
41 BAILEY Lowell USA 55
42 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 48
43 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 46
44 HURAJT Pavol SVK 44
45 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 43
46 HABERT Lois FRA 43
47 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 42
48 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 42
49 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 41
50 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 38
51 WEGER Benjamin SUI 37
52 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 34
53 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 32
54 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 31
55 GRAF Florian GER 29
56 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 29
57 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 28
58 ANEV Krasimir BUL 27
59 HAKKINEN Jay USA 27
60 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 26
61 LESSING Roland EST 24
62 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 22
63 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 22
64 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 21
65 LESSER Erik GER 17
66 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 17
67 LANG Toni GER 16
68 CHURINE Alexey RUS 15
69 REN Long CHN 14
70 SCHEMPP Simon GER 13
71 VITEK Zdenek CZE 12
72 PERRAS Scott CAN 10
73 PRYMA Roman UKR 10
74 JONSSON Magnus SWE 9
75 MARIC Janez SLO 9
76 PINTER Friedrich AUT 8
77 STEBLER Christian SUI 8
78 GREEN Brendan CAN 8
79 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 7
80 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 6
81 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 5
82 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 4
83 NORDGREN Leif USA 4
84 SMITH Nathan CAN 3
85 NAGAI Junji JPN 3
86 JOLLER Ivan SUI 3
87 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 3

Indywidualny K

09.02.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 EKHOLM Helena SWE 173
2 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 159
3 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 138
4 BERGER Tora NOR 133
5 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 132
6 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 131
7 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 128
8 HENKEL Andrea GER 115
9 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 112
10 DORIN Marie FRA 110
11 BACHMANN Tina GER 109
12 GREGORIN Teja SLO 106
13 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 103
14 NEUNER Magdalena GER 99
15 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 88
16 CYL Agnieszka POL 83
17 GASPARIN Selina SUI 81
18 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 79
19 HALLER Katja ITA 78
20 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 74
21 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 72
22 SAUE Eveli EST 61
23 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 60
24 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 58
25 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 57
26 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 57
27 TOFALVI Eva ROU 57
28 PONZA Michela ITA 55
29 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 51
30 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 48
31 BESCOND Anais FRA 47
32 BOBAK Paulina POL 45
33 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 44
34 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 43
35 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 41
36 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 31
37 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 30
38 MALI Andreja SLO 26
39 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 25
40 DÖLL Juliane GER 24
41 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 24
42 BRETON Claire FRA 23
43 EIE Kari NOR 23
44 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 22
45 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 20
46 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 20
47 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 19
48 HOJNISZ Monika POL 19
49 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 19
50 SPECTOR Laura USA 16
51 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 16
52 MACABIES Pauline FRA 16
53 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 14
54 JONSSON Jenny SWE 13
55 HITZER Kathrin GER 12
56 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 11
57 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 11
58 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 10
59 SUPRUN Inna UKR 9
60 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 9
61 SOULIE Laure AND 8
62 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 7
63 IMRIE Megan CAN 6
64 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 4
65 LEHTLA Kadri EST 4
66 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 4
67 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 2

Indywidualny M

08.02.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 188
2 BOE Tarjei NOR 172
3 FOURCADE Martin FRA 133
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 126
5 GREIS Michael GER 113
6 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 109
7 JAY Vincent FRA 105
8 SUMANN Christoph AUT 100
9 SIKORA Tomasz POL 98
10 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 93
11 SLESINGR Michal CZE 88
12 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 88
13 FERRY Björn SWE 86
14 PEIFFER Arnd GER 84
15 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 83
16 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 79
17 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 75
18 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 73
19 EDER Simon AUT 73
20 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 71
21 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 70
22 WEGER Benjamin SUI 66
23 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 66
24 FOURCADE Simon FRA 66
25 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 65
26 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 60
27 ANEV Krasimir BUL 59
28 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 54
29 BAUER Klemen SLO 50
30 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 46
31 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 46
32 BOEUF Alexis FRA 45
33 MARIC Janez SLO 42
34 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 40
35 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 38
36 FAK Jakov SLO 37
37 OS Alexander NOR 36
38 GREEN Brendan CAN 36
39 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 33
40 HURAJT Pavol SVK 32
41 HABERT Lois FRA 31
42 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 29
43 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 28
44 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 27
45 NORDGREN Leif USA 26
46 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 26
47 BAILEY Lowell USA 25
48 BURKE Tim USA 21
49 STEPHAN Christoph GER 20
50 WOLF Alexander GER 20
51 BERGER Lars NOR 20
52 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 17
53 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 17
54 PRYMA Artem UKR 16
55 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 16
56 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 16
57 HOFER Lukas ITA 14
58 BÖHM Daniel GER 14
59 VITEK Zdenek CZE 13
60 SCHEMPP Simon GER 13
61 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 12
62 PERRAS Scott CAN 10
63 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 9
64 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 9
65 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 8
66 ANTILA Timo FIN 7
67 PINTER Friedrich AUT 7
68 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 6
69 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 5
70 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 5
71 ISA Hidenori JPN 4
72 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 3
73 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 3
74 NAGAI Junji JPN 2
75 STEBLER Christian SUI 2
76 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 1

Start wspólny K

20.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 236
2 NEUNER Magdalena GER 228
3 BERGER Tora NOR 206
4 HENKEL Andrea GER 205
5 EKHOLM Helena SWE 195
6 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 157
7 GREGORIN Teja SLO 152
8 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 140
9 DORIN Marie FRA 140
10 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 137
11 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 131
12 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 128
13 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 128
14 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 127
15 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 125
16 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 117
17 BACHMANN Tina GER 116
18 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 102
19 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 100
20 HITZER Kathrin GER 100
21 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 97
22 CYL Agnieszka POL 89
23 PONZA Michela ITA 75
24 SAUE Eveli EST 74
25 GASPARIN Selina SUI 73
26 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 73
27 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 62
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 59
29 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 51
30 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 49
31 BESCOND Anais FRA 47
32 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 37
33 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 35
34 SEDOVA Evgeniya RUS 29
35 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 29
36 SPECTOR Laura USA 28
37 SUPRUN Inna UKR 27
38 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 26
39 TOFALVI Eva ROU 21
40 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 20
41 WIERER Dorothea ITA 20
42 MALI Andreja SLO 19
43 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 18
44 JONSSON Jenny SWE 16
45 JOHNSON Haley USA 14
46 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 13
47 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 13
48 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 12
49 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 12
50 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 11

Start wspólny M

20.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 244
2 FOURCADE Martin FRA 230
3 BOE Tarjei NOR 211
4 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 149
5 HOFER Lukas ITA 148
6 PEIFFER Arnd GER 143
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 142
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 140
9 SUMANN Christoph AUT 138
10 FERRY Björn SWE 137
11 GREIS Michael GER 129
12 SLESINGR Michal CZE 120
13 EDER Simon AUT 117
14 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 116
15 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 110
16 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 105
17 JAY Vincent FRA 102
18 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 101
19 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 95
20 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 94
21 STEPHAN Christoph GER 90
22 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 79
23 SIKORA Tomasz POL 78
24 BOEUF Alexis FRA 78
25 OS Alexander NOR 74
26 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 71
27 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 69
28 BERGER Lars NOR 64
29 FAK Jakov SLO 61
30 WINDISCH Markus ITA 55
31 BAILEY Lowell USA 51
32 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 46
33 BAUER Klemen SLO 38
34 HABERT Lois FRA 32
35 GRAF Florian GER 31
36 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 30
37 BÖHM Daniel GER 30
38 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 30
39 WOLF Alexander GER 29
40 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 28
41 ANEV Krasimir BUL 27
42 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 26
43 FOURCADE Simon FRA 26
44 NORDGREN Leif USA 24
45 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 24
46 WEGER Benjamin SUI 24
47 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 21
48 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 21
49 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 20
50 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 20
51 HURAJT Pavol SVK 18
52 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 17
53 GREEN Brendan CAN 16
54 EBERHARD Julian AUT 12