Klasyfikacje 2016/2017

Generalna K

19.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 1211
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 1089
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 971
4 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 856
5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 719
6 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 706
7 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 669
8 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 632
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 621
10 DUNKLEE Susan USA 596
11 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 566
12 OLSBU Marte NOR 551
13 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 504
14 BESCOND Anais FRA 501
15 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 493
16 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 479
17 GASPARIN Selina SUI 449
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 440
19 HINZ Vanessa GER 436
20 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 429
21 AYMONIER Celia FRA 427
22 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 426
23 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 398
24 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 394
25 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 389
25 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 360
27 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 342
28 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 333
29 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 314
30 GREGORIN Teja SLO 313
30 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 292
32 HAECKI Lena SUI 254
33 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 247
34 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 237
35 PREUSS Franziska GER 230
36 HOJNISZ Monika POL 225
37 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 190
38 STARYKH Irina RUS 186
39 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 185
40 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 176
41 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 175
42 BRORSSON Mona SWE 169
42 FROLINA Anna KOR 167
44 HORCHLER Nadine GER 162
45 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 150
46 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 147
47 OEBERG Hanna SWE 128
48 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 120
49 HERRMANN Denise GER 114
50 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 112
51 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 107
52 USANOVA Darya KAZ 104
53 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 101
54 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 90
55 SLOOF Chardine SWE 87
56 EGAN Clare USA 86
57 GOESSNER Miriam GER 83
58 USLUGINA Irina RUS 78
59 RANSOM Julia CAN 77
60 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 75
61 NILSSON Emma SWE 62
62 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 61
63 GUZIK Krystyna POL 55
64 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 54
65 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 54
66 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 53
67 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 53
68 TANG Jialin CHN 50
69 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 48
70 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 44
71 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 42
72 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 42
73 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 41
74 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 37
75 ZHURAVOK Yuliya UKR 31
76 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 28
77 SIMON Julia FRA 27
78 FENNE Hilde NOR 24
79 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 23
80 ZHANG Yan CHN 23
81 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 23
82 BONDAR Iana UKR 21
83 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 21
84 REID Joanne USA 21
85 TANDY Megan CAN 20
86 LUNDER Emma CAN 20
87 RIEDER Christina AUT 20
88 GASPARIN Aita SUI 19
89 HARTWEGER Fabienne AUT 19
90 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 17
91 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 13
92 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 11
93 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 9
94 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 9
95 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 8
96 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 6
97 FURUYA Sari JPN 4
98 ERZEN Anja SLO 4
99 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 3
100 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 2
101 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 1
102 MITORAJ Kinga POL  

Generalna M

19.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1322
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 918
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 812
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 746
5 SCHEMPP Simon GER 741
6 EBERHARD Julian AUT 732
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 667
8 BAILEY Lowell USA 641
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 631
10 LESSER Erik GER 621
11 DOLL Benedikt GER 608
12 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 597
13 EDER Simon AUT 552
14 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 525
15 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 521
16 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 512
17 KRCMAR Michal CZE 498
18 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 495
19 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 469
20 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 466
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 445
22 SLESINGR Michal CZE 422
23 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 421
24 BABIKOV Anton RUS 399
25 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 396
25 ANEV Krasimir BUL 363
27 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 362
28 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 355
29 HOFER Lukas ITA 350
30 WEGER Benjamin SUI 328
30 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 314
32 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 309
33 ROESCH Michael BEL 255
34 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 238
35 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 235
36 BOE Tarjei NOR 219
37 PRYMA Artem UKR 208
38 FOURCADE Simon FRA 200
39 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 182
40 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 178
41 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 178
42 BAUER Klemen SLO 177
42 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 169
44 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 167
45 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 149
46 BURKE Tim USA 132
47 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 125
48 REES Roman GER 112
49 DOLDER Mario SUI 103
50 GOW Scott CAN 98
51 GRAF Florian GER 97
52 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 90
53 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 73
54 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 69
55 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 67
56 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 63
57 NORDGREN Leif USA 62
58 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 60
59 GOW Christian CAN 58
60 BISCHL Matthias GER 55
61 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 53
62 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 53
63 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 52
64 HASILLA Tomas SVK 49
65 KOIV Kauri EST 49
66 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 48
67 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 44
68 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 42
69 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 39
70 SINAPOV Anton BUL 38
71 DOHERTY Sean USA 37
72 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard NOR 32
73 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 32
74 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 31
75 OTCENAS Martin SVK 29
76 GREEN Brendan CAN 25
77 KAZAR Matej SVK 19
78 FAUR Remus ROU 18
79 SHOPIN Yury RUS 18
80 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 16
81 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 16
82 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 15
83 FEMLING Peppe SWE 14
84 KOMATZ David AUT 12
85 JAEGER Martin SUI 12
86 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 12
87 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 12
88 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 12
89 NELIN Jesper SWE 9
90 VARABEI Maksim BLR 9
91 DORFER Matthias GER 9
92 SCHOMMER Paul USA 8
93 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 8
94 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 7
95 NAWRATH Philipp GER 7
96 CURRIER Russell USA 7
97 DOVZAN Miha SLO 7
98 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 7
99 OBLAK Lenart SLO 6
100 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 5
101 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 4
102 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 4
103 LEITNER Felix AUT 4
104 WILLEITNER Michael GER 3
105 TRSAN Rok SLO 2
106 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 2

Sprint K

17.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 377
2 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 372
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 337
4 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 297
5 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 281
6 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 277
7 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 260
8 WIERER Dorothea ITA 246
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 241
10 DUNKLEE Susan USA 228
11 BESCOND Anais FRA 203
12 AYMONIER Celia FRA 190
13 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 188
14 OLSBU Marte NOR 172
15 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 169
16 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 165
17 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 162
18 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 156
19 GASPARIN Selina SUI 154
20 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 142
21 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 135
22 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 130
23 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 129
24 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 122
25 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 122
26 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 117
26 HAECKI Lena SUI 113
28 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 111
29 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 103
30 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 99
31 FROLINA Anna KOR 98
32 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 92
33 HINZ Vanessa GER 89
34 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 89
35 GREGORIN Teja SLO 87
35 HOJNISZ Monika POL 85
37 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 81
38 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 80
39 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 79
40 HERRMANN Denise GER 79
41 BRORSSON Mona SWE 70
42 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 68
43 STARYKH Irina RUS 60
44 USANOVA Darya KAZ 58
45 PREUSS Franziska GER 57
46 GOESSNER Miriam GER 50
47 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 50
48 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 48
49 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 48
50 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 44
51 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 44
51 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 41
53 USLUGINA Irina RUS 40
54 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 38
55 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 38
56 OEBERG Hanna SWE 37
57 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 36
58 EGAN Clare USA 36
59 SLOOF Chardine SWE 31
60 GUZIK Krystyna POL 30
61 NILSSON Emma SWE 28
61 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 27
63 HORCHLER Nadine GER 27
64 RANSOM Julia CAN 25
64 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 23
66 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 22
67 TANG Jialin CHN 21
68 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 18
69 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 18
70 SIMON Julia FRA 16
71 BONDAR Iana UKR 15
72 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 13
72 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 11
74 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 11
75 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 10
75 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 9
75 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 9
75 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 8
79 RIEDER Christina AUT 7
80 REID Joanne USA 6
81 FENNE Hilde NOR 5
82 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 5
83 ERZEN Anja SLO 4
84 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 4
84 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 4
86 GASPARIN Aita SUI 3
87 TANDY Megan CAN 2
88 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 2
88 MITORAJ Kinga POL 1

Sprint M

17.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 484
2 EBERHARD Julian AUT 345
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 276
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 275
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 269
6 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 248
7 DOLL Benedikt GER 222
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 218
9 BAILEY Lowell USA 217
10 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 210
11 SCHEMPP Simon GER 209
12 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 202
13 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 192
14 LESSER Erik GER 184
15 EDER Simon AUT 167
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 160
17 SLESINGR Michal CZE 155
18 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 153
19 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 147
20 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 143
21 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 140
22 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 139
23 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 135
24 HOFER Lukas ITA 128
25 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 128
26 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 127
26 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 126
28 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 120
29 KRCMAR Michal CZE 120
30 BAUER Klemen SLO 113
31 ANEV Krasimir BUL 110
32 WEGER Benjamin SUI 110
33 BABIKOV Anton RUS 100
34 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 99
35 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 84
35 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 82
37 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 80
38 PRYMA Artem UKR 80
39 ROESCH Michael BEL 79
40 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 79
41 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 78
42 BOE Tarjei NOR 74
43 GOW Scott CAN 71
44 FOURCADE Simon FRA 63
45 REES Roman GER 62
46 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 61
47 DOLDER Mario SUI 61
48 BURKE Tim USA 48
49 BISCHL Matthias GER 44
50 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 43
51 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 39
51 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 39
53 GRAF Florian GER 34
54 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 33
55 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 32
56 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 32
57 HASILLA Tomas SVK 31
58 SINAPOV Anton BUL 30
59 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 30
60 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 29
61 GREEN Brendan CAN 25
61 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 23
63 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 22
64 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 22
64 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 22
66 NORDGREN Leif USA 19
67 FAUR Remus ROU 18
68 GOW Christian CAN 17
69 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 16
70 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 15
71 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 13
72 KOMATZ David AUT 12
72 JAEGER Martin SUI 12
74 KOIV Kauri EST 12
75 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 11
75 DOHERTY Sean USA 9
75 VARABEI Maksim BLR 8
75 SHOPIN Yury RUS 8
79 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 7
80 NAWRATH Philipp GER 7
81 DOVZAN Miha SLO 7
82 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 6
83 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 5
84 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 4
84 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 4
86 DORFER Matthias GER 4
87 LEITNER Felix AUT 4
88 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 4
89 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 3
90 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 3
91 WILLEITNER Michael GER 3
92 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 3
93 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 2
94 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard NOR 1

Pościgowy K

18.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 405
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 384
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 368
4 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 346
5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 286
6 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 250
7 OLSBU Marte NOR 236
8 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 226
9 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 215
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 210
11 DUNKLEE Susan USA 209
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 191
13 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 191
14 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 177
15 AYMONIER Celia FRA 173
16 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 168
17 BESCOND Anais FRA 165
18 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 164
19 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 161
20 GASPARIN Selina SUI 156
21 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 152
22 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 151
23 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 148
24 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 147
25 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 141
26 GREGORIN Teja SLO 129
27 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 124
28 HINZ Vanessa GER 112
29 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 109
30 HAECKI Lena SUI 103
31 STARYKH Irina RUS 100
32 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 99
33 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 99
34 PREUSS Franziska GER 92
35 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 82
36 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 81
37 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 69
38 HOJNISZ Monika POL 65
39 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 63
40 BRORSSON Mona SWE 62
41 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 55
42 FROLINA Anna KOR 53
43 HORCHLER Nadine GER 53
44 OEBERG Hanna SWE 51
45 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 51
46 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 50
47 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 49
48 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 42
49 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 39
50 USLUGINA Irina RUS 38
51 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 36
52 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 36
53 HERRMANN Denise GER 35
54 NILSSON Emma SWE 34
55 GOESSNER Miriam GER 33
56 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 32
57 USANOVA Darya KAZ 32
58 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 31
59 RANSOM Julia CAN 29
60 SLOOF Chardine SWE 27
61 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 26
62 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 25
63 TANG Jialin CHN 23
64 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 22
65 FENNE Hilde NOR 22
66 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 20
67 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 18
68 EGAN Clare USA 16
69 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 15
70 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 13
71 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 13
72 RIEDER Christina AUT 13
73 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 13
74 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 12
75 SIMON Julia FRA 12
76 TANDY Megan CAN 11
77 BONDAR Iana UKR 8
78 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 8
79 GUZIK Krystyna POL 7
80 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 4
81 GASPARIN Aita SUI 4
82 REID Joanne USA 3
83 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 3
84 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 3

Pościgowy M

18.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 502
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 392
3 PEIFFER Arnd GER 298
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 278
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 249
6 SCHEMPP Simon GER 233
7 EBERHARD Julian AUT 232
8 EDER Simon AUT 215
9 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 200
10 LESSER Erik GER 199
11 BAILEY Lowell USA 198
12 DOLL Benedikt GER 197
13 KRCMAR Michal CZE 196
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 194
15 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 191
16 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 186
17 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 183
18 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 175
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 171
20 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 169
21 HOFER Lukas ITA 166
22 BABIKOV Anton RUS 157
23 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 152
24 ROESCH Michael BEL 144
25 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 144
26 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 143
27 SLESINGR Michal CZE 142
28 PRYMA Artem UKR 128
29 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 118
30 ANEV Krasimir BUL 117
31 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 116
32 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 103
33 WEGER Benjamin SUI 95
34 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 94
35 FOURCADE Simon FRA 94
36 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 91
37 BOE Tarjei NOR 89
38 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 88
39 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 84
40 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 76
41 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 73
42 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 67
43 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 65
44 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 51
45 REES Roman GER 50
46 BURKE Tim USA 47
47 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 44
48 GOW Christian CAN 41
49 DOLDER Mario SUI 40
50 BAUER Klemen SLO 32
51 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 30
52 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 29
53 GRAF Florian GER 29
54 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 28
55 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 25
56 DOHERTY Sean USA 23
57 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 22
58 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 21
59 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 21
60 OTCENAS Martin SVK 17
61 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 17
62 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 15
63 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 14
64 NORDGREN Leif USA 13
65 BISCHL Matthias GER 11
66 SHOPIN Yury RUS 10
67 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 10
68 NELIN Jesper SWE 9
69 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 9
70 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 9
71 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 8
72 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 7
73 CURRIER Russell USA 7
74 KOIV Kauri EST 6
75 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 5
76 DORFER Matthias GER 5
77 HASILLA Tomas SVK 4
78 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 3
79 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 3
80 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 3
81 SINAPOV Anton BUL 2
82 KAZAR Matej SVK 2
83 TRSAN Rok SLO 2
84 GOW Scott CAN 1
85 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard NOR 1

Indywidualny K

15.02.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 180
2 HINZ Vanessa GER 103
3 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 96
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 95
5 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 83
6 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 76
7 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 76
8 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 74
9 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 73
10 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 72
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 69
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 67
13 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 66
14 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 65
15 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 63
16 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 58
17 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 58
18 BESCOND Anais FRA 54
19 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 54
20 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 54
21 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 49
22 HOJNISZ Monika POL 47
23 WIERER Dorothea ITA 45
24 PREUSS Franziska GER 43
25 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 43
26 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 42
27 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 40
28 OEBERG Hanna SWE 40
29 DUNKLEE Susan USA 38
30 ZHURAVOK Yuliya UKR 37
31 OLSBU Marte NOR 37
32 BRORSSON Mona SWE 37
33 GREGORIN Teja SLO 34
34 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 32
35 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 31
36 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 28
37 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 27
38 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 27
39 RANSOM Julia CAN 23
40 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 23
41 ZHANG Yan CHN 23
42 HORCHLER Nadine GER 22
43 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 22
44 LUNDER Emma CAN 20
45 EGAN Clare USA 20
46 HARTWEGER Fabienne AUT 19
47 GUZIK Krystyna POL 18
48 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 17
49 AYMONIER Celia FRA 16
50 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 15
51 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 15
52 USANOVA Darya KAZ 14
53 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 14
54 GASPARIN Aita SUI 13
55 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 13
56 REID Joanne USA 12
57 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 12
58 FROLINA Anna KOR 12
59 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 11
60 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 9
61 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 9
62 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 9
63 TANDY Megan CAN 8
64 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 8
65 FURUYA Sari JPN 6
66 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 5
67 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 5
68 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 4
69 HAECKI Lena SUI 4
70 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 4
71 SLOOF Chardine SWE 3
72 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 2

Indywidualny M

16.02.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 162
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 126
3 BAILEY Lowell USA 117
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 115
5 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 103
6 ANEV Krasimir BUL 99
7 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 88
8 WEGER Benjamin SUI 84
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 83
10 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 78
11 LESSER Erik GER 73
12 KRCMAR Michal CZE 72
13 SCHEMPP Simon GER 68
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 68
15 DOLL Benedikt GER 63
16 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 63
17 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 61
18 EDER Simon AUT 58
19 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 55
20 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 54
21 EBERHARD Julian AUT 50
22 PEIFFER Arnd GER 48
23 FOURCADE Simon FRA 43
24 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 43
25 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 41
26 SLESINGR Michal CZE 39
27 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 38
28 BURKE Tim USA 37
29 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 37
30 GRAF Florian GER 34
31 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 31
32 KOIV Kauri EST 31
33 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 30
34 NORDGREN Leif USA 30
35 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard NOR 30
36 HOFER Lukas ITA 29
37 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 27
38 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 26
39 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 25
40 GOW Scott CAN 24
41 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 24
42 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 23
43 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 21
44 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 20
45 KAZAR Matej SVK 17
46 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 16
47 HASILLA Tomas SVK 14
48 FEMLING Peppe SWE 14
49 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 14
50 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 13
51 OTCENAS Martin SVK 12
52 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 9
53 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 9
54 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 8
55 BAUER Klemen SLO 8
56 SCHOMMER Paul USA 8
57 OBLAK Lenart SLO 6
58 SINAPOV Anton BUL 6
59 DOHERTY Sean USA 5
60 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 4
61 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 3
62 BABIKOV Anton RUS 2
63 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 2
64 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1
65 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1
66 VARABEI Maksim BLR 1

Start wspólny K

19.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 265
2 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 254
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 207
4 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 162
5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 156
6 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 147
7 GASPARIN Selina SUI 139
8 HINZ Vanessa GER 132
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 126
10 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 124
11 DUNKLEE Susan USA 121
12 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 119
13 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 118
14 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 115
15 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 112
16 OLSBU Marte NOR 106
17 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 104
18 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 99
19 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 96
20 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 95
21 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 93
22 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 88
23 BESCOND Anais FRA 79
24 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 64
25 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 64
25 GREGORIN Teja SLO 63
27 HORCHLER Nadine GER 60
28 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 58
29 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 56
30 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 51
30 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 50
32 AYMONIER Celia FRA 48
33 PREUSS Franziska GER 38
34 HAECKI Lena SUI 34
35 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 32
36 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 30
37 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 29
38 HOJNISZ Monika POL 28
39 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 27
40 SLOOF Chardine SWE 26
41 STARYKH Irina RUS 26
42 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 18
42 EGAN Clare USA 14
44 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 12
45 TANG Jialin CHN 6
46 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 4
47 FROLINA Anna KOR 4
48 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 2

Start wspólny M

19.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 248
2 SCHEMPP Simon GER 231
3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 177
4 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 168
5 LESSER Erik GER 165
6 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 150
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 147
8 PEIFFER Arnd GER 141
9 BABIKOV Anton RUS 140
10 DOLL Benedikt GER 134
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 132
12 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 128
13 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 126
14 EDER Simon AUT 112
15 KRCMAR Michal CZE 110
16 BAILEY Lowell USA 109
17 EBERHARD Julian AUT 105
18 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 96
19 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 92
20 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 91
21 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 90
22 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 90
23 SLESINGR Michal CZE 86
24 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 81
25 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 78
25 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 76
27 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 74
28 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 64
29 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 56
30 BOE Tarjei NOR 56
30 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 47
32 WEGER Benjamin SUI 39
33 ANEV Krasimir BUL 37
34 ROESCH Michael BEL 32
35 HOFER Lukas ITA 27
36 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 24
37 BAUER Klemen SLO 24
38 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 24
39 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 21
40 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 21
41 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 16
42 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 14
42 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 8
44 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 4
45 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 4
46 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 4
47 DOLDER Mario SUI 2
48 GOW Scott CAN 2