Klasyfikacje 2017/2018

Generalna K

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 730
5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 588
7 BESCOND Anais FRA 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 539
10 HINZ Vanessa GER 522
11 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 483
12 HERRMANN Denise GER 477
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 474
14 OLSBU Marte NOR 450
15 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 437
16 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 421
17 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 419
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 396
19 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 385
20 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 383
21 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 350
22 PREUSS Franziska GER 306
23 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 297
24 AYMONIER Celia FRA 297
25 GASPARIN Selina SUI 292
26 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 288
27 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 283
28 FROLINA Anna KOR 280
29 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 260
30 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 258
31 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 250
32 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 247
33 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 216
34 DUNKLEE Susan USA 206
35 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 206
36 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 187
37 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 175
38 OEBERG Hanna SWE 167
39 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 166
40 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 163
41 BRORSSON Mona SWE 162
42 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 157
43 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 155
44 HAECKI Lena SUI 148
45 HORCHLER Karolin GER 135
46 RANSOM Julia CAN 121
47 GUZIK Krystyna POL 121
48 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 116
49 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 111
50 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 100
51 PERSSON Linn SWE 97
52 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 96
53 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 84
54 FENNE Hilde NOR 83
55 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 82
56 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 76
57 USLUGINA Irina RUS 74
58 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 72
59 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 72
60 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 65
61 GONTIER Nicole ITA 61
62 NILSSON Emma SWE 60
63 EGAN Clare USA 54
64 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 50
65 LUNDER Emma CAN 50
66 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 44
67 SIMON Julia FRA 42
68 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 42
69 FURUYA Sari JPN 38
70 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 37
71 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 33
72 HORCHLER Nadine GER 31
73 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 26
74 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 24
75 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 23
76 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 23
77 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 22
78 ERZEN Anja SLO 20
79 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 18
80 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 18
81 ZUK Kamila POL 14
82 HOJNISZ Monika POL 13
83 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 12
84 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 12
85 MUN Jihee KOR 11
86 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 10
87 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 9
88 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 9
89 CADURISCH Irene SUI 8
90 TOIVANEN Laura FIN 8
91 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 8
92 KLIMINA Darya KAZ 8
93 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 5
94 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 4
95 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 3
96 TANG Jialin CHN 3
97 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 3
98 BEILMANN Meril EST 1
OTE      

Generalna M

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 668
5 HOFER Lukas ITA 637
6 FAK Jakov SLO 602
7 BOE Tarjei NOR 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 579
9 DOLL Benedikt GER 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 518
11 LESSER Erik GER 506
12 SCHEMPP Simon GER 484
13 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 481
14 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 479
15 WEGER Benjamin SUI 476
16 EBERHARD Julian AUT 468
17 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 454
18 EDER Simon AUT 449
19 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 408
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 379
21 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 373
22 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 352
23 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 332
24 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 323
25 BABIKOV Anton RUS 323
26 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 321
27 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 294
28 KUEHN Johannes GER 290
29 KRCMAR Michal CZE 253
30 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 227
31 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 212
32 BURKE Tim USA 191
33 REES Roman GER 189
34 ANEV Krasimir BUL 174
35 BAILEY Lowell USA 172
36 DOHERTY Sean USA 162
37 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 149
38 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 145
39 BAUER Klemen SLO 135
40 NELIN Jesper SWE 135
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 134
42 FOURCADE Simon FRA 126
43 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 120
44 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 117
45 PRYMA Artem UKR 114
46 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 113
47 SLESINGR Michal CZE 108
48 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 100
49 GOW Christian CAN 90
50 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 87
51 DOLDER Mario SUI 83
52 GOW Scott CAN 83
53 CLAUDE Florent BEL 69
54 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 66
55 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 60
56 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 55
57 SMITH Nathan CAN 53
58 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 52
59 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 46
60 NAWRATH Philipp GER 44
61 SEPPALA Tero FIN 44
62 ERMITS Kalev EST 41
63 ROESCH Michael BEL 39
64 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 38
65 DOVZAN Miha SLO 36
66 OTCENAS Martin SVK 35
67 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 35
68 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 34
69 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr UKR 34
70 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 31
71 NORDGREN Leif USA 27
72 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 26
73 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 25
74 KAZAR Matej SVK 23
75 LESSING Roland EST 23
76 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 21
77 LEITNER Felix AUT 19
78 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 18
79 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 17
80 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 16
81 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 15
82 GREEN Brendan CAN 15
83 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 14
84 PASHCHENKO Petr RUS 12
85 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 10
86 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 10
87 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 9
88 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 9
89 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 8
90 ZAHKNA Rene EST 7
91 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 7
92 SINAPOV Anton BUL 7
93 MUIZNIEKS Oskars LAT 6
94 VARABEI Maksim BLR 5
95 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 5
96 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 4

Sprint K

23.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 323
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 313
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 258
4 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 252
5 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 245
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 244
7 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 230
8 WIERER Dorothea ITA 228
9 BESCOND Anais FRA 219
10 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 185
11 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 185
12 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 174
13 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 163
14 HERRMANN Denise GER 149
15 HINZ Vanessa GER 141
16 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 130
17 FROLINA Anna KOR 122
18 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 119
19 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 118
20 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 116
21 OLSBU Marte NOR 115
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 110
23 AYMONIER Celia FRA 103
24 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 99
25 PREUSS Franziska GER 99
26 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 98
27 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 96
28 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 96
29 HAECKI Lena SUI 93
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 91
31 DUNKLEE Susan USA 85
32 GASPARIN Selina SUI 85
33 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 85
33 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 82
35 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 82
36 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 81
37 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 77
38 OEBERG Hanna SWE 74
39 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 72
40 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 72
40 GUZIK Krystyna POL 71
42 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 68
43 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 66
44 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 63
45 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 62
46 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 58
47 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 56
48 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 55
49 BRORSSON Mona SWE 54
50 FENNE Hilde NOR 52
51 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 50
52 RANSOM Julia CAN 46
53 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 46
54 NILSSON Emma SWE 40
55 PERSSON Linn SWE 39
56 EGAN Clare USA 34
57 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 33
58 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 32
59 HORCHLER Karolin GER 30
60 SIMON Julia FRA 29
61 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 29
62 FURUYA Sari JPN 26
63 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 25
64 GONTIER Nicole ITA 22
65 USLUGINA Irina RUS 19
66 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 19
67 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 18
68 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 18
69 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 18
70 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 17
71 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 14
72 ERZEN Anja SLO 13
73 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 12
74 MUN Jihee KOR 11
75 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 11
76 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 10
77 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 9
78 CADURISCH Irene SUI 8
79 TOIVANEN Laura FIN 8
80 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 8
81 LUNDER Emma CAN 7
82 HOJNISZ Monika POL 7
83 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 7
84 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 6
85 ZUK Kamila POL 6
86 KLIMINA Darya KAZ 6
87 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 3
88 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 3
89 HORCHLER Nadine GER 2
90 BEILMANN Meril EST 1

Sprint M

22.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 384
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 382
3 PEIFFER Arnd GER 259
4 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 256
5 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 224
6 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 223
7 SCHEMPP Simon GER 212
8 FAK Jakov SLO 205
9 HOFER Lukas ITA 197
10 BOE Tarjei NOR 194
11 EBERHARD Julian AUT 191
12 WEGER Benjamin SUI 190
13 LESSER Erik GER 189
14 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 185
15 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 175
16 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 168
17 DOLL Benedikt GER 161
18 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 152
19 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 137
20 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 131
21 KUEHN Johannes GER 124
22 BABIKOV Anton RUS 107
23 EDER Simon AUT 107
24 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 106
25 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 105
26 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 100
27 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 99
28 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 98
29 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 80
30 BURKE Tim USA 77
31 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 76
32 DOHERTY Sean USA 76
33 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 74
34 NELIN Jesper SWE 72
35 BAUER Klemen SLO 71
36 REES Roman GER 65
37 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 63
38 DOLDER Mario SUI 60
39 ANEV Krasimir BUL 60
40 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 60
41 GOW Scott CAN 59
42 KRCMAR Michal CZE 58
43 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 54
44 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 53
45 BAILEY Lowell USA 50
46 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 47
47 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 44
48 FOURCADE Simon FRA 43
49 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 41
50 SMITH Nathan CAN 39
51 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 36
52 SEPPALA Tero FIN 35
53 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr UKR 34
54 OTCENAS Martin SVK 34
55 PRYMA Artem UKR 33
56 NAWRATH Philipp GER 32
57 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 32
58 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 31
59 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 31
60 GOW Christian CAN 31
61 ERMITS Kalev EST 27
62 NORDGREN Leif USA 24
63 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 24
64 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 23
65 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 22
66 CLAUDE Florent BEL 20
67 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 18
74 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 11
75 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 9
76 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 8
77 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 8
78 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 8
79 DOVZAN Miha SLO 8
80 ZAHKNA Rene EST 7
81 SINAPOV Anton BUL 7
82 GREEN Brendan CAN 7
83 LEITNER Felix AUT 6
84 VARABEI Maksim BLR 5
85 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 4
86 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 4
87 SLESINGR Michal CZE 3
88 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 1
89 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 1

Pościgowy K

24.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 301
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 280
3 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 271
4 WIERER Dorothea ITA 264
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 237
6 BESCOND Anais FRA 216
7 HERRMANN Denise GER 197
8 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 191
9 HINZ Vanessa GER 176
10 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 158
11 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 154
12 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 149
13 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 133
14 OLSBU Marte NOR 131
15 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 129
16 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 128
17 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 126
18 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 119
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 117
20 FROLINA Anna KOR 115
21 PREUSS Franziska GER 113
22 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 109
23 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 108
24 GASPARIN Selina SUI 106
25 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 101
26 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 99
27 AYMONIER Celia FRA 97
28 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 94
29 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 90
30 DUNKLEE Susan USA 86
31 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 85
32 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 80
33 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 69
33 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 68
35 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 67
36 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 65
37 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 64
38 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 63
39 BRORSSON Mona SWE 58
40 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 56
40 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 52
42 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 50
43 HORCHLER Karolin GER 49
44 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 49
45 HAECKI Lena SUI 47
46 GUZIK Krystyna POL 42
47 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 38
48 LUNDER Emma CAN 37
49 OEBERG Hanna SWE 37
50 RANSOM Julia CAN 36
51 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 33
52 USLUGINA Irina RUS 32
53 FENNE Hilde NOR 31
54 HORCHLER Nadine GER 29
55 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 28
56 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 27
57 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 26
58 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 25
59 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 20
60 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 17
61 GONTIER Nicole ITA 16
62 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 15
63 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 15
64 PERSSON Linn SWE 15
65 NILSSON Emma SWE 15
66 SIMON Julia FRA 13
67 FURUYA Sari JPN 12
68 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 12
69 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 10
70 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 10
71 ZUK Kamila POL 8
72 ERZEN Anja SLO 7
73 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 7
74 HOJNISZ Monika POL 6
75 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 5
76 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 4
77 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 4
78 EGAN Clare USA 4
79 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 3
80 TANG Jialin CHN 3
81 KLIMINA Darya KAZ 2
82 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 2
83 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 2
84 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 1
85 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 1

Pościgowy M

24.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 384
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 382
3 PEIFFER Arnd GER 259
4 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 256
5 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 224
6 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 223
7 SCHEMPP Simon GER 212
8 FAK Jakov SLO 205
9 HOFER Lukas ITA 197
10 BOE Tarjei NOR 194
11 EBERHARD Julian AUT 191
12 WEGER Benjamin SUI 190
13 LESSER Erik GER 189
14 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 185
15 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 175
16 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 168
17 DOLL Benedikt GER 161
18 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 152
19 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 137
20 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 131
21 KUEHN Johannes GER 124
22 BABIKOV Anton RUS 107
23 EDER Simon AUT 107
24 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 106
25 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 105
26 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 100
27 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 99
28 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 98
29 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 80
30 BURKE Tim USA 77
31 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 76
32 DOHERTY Sean USA 76
33 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 74
33 NELIN Jesper SWE 72
35 BAUER Klemen SLO 71
36 REES Roman GER 65
37 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 63
38 DOLDER Mario SUI 60
39 ANEV Krasimir BUL 60
40 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 60
40 GOW Scott CAN 59
42 KRCMAR Michal CZE 58
43 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 54
44 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 53
45 BAILEY Lowell USA 50
46 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 47
47 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 44
48 FOURCADE Simon FRA 43
49 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 41
50 SMITH Nathan CAN 39
51 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 36
52 SEPPALA Tero FIN 35
53 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr UKR 34
54 OTCENAS Martin SVK 34
55 PRYMA Artem UKR 33
56 NAWRATH Philipp GER 32
57 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 32
58 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 31
59 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 31
60 GOW Christian CAN 31
61 ERMITS Kalev EST 27
62 NORDGREN Leif USA 24
63 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 24
64 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 23
65 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 22
66 CLAUDE Florent BEL 20
67 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 18
68 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 16
69 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 16
70 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 15
71 ROESCH Michael BEL 15
72 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 15
73 LESSING Roland EST 12
74 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 11
75 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 9
76 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 8
77 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 8
78 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 8
79 DOVZAN Miha SLO 8
80 ZAHKNA Rene EST 7
81 SINAPOV Anton BUL 7
82 GREEN Brendan CAN 7
83 LEITNER Felix AUT 6
84 VARABEI Maksim BLR 5
85 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 4
86 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 4
87 SLESINGR Michal CZE 3
88 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 1
89 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 1

Indywidualny K

11.01.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 96
2 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 91
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 84
4 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 83
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 65
6 WIERER Dorothea ITA 60
7 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 58
8 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 54
9 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 54
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 52
11 BESCOND Anais FRA 51
12 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 50
13 BRORSSON Mona SWE 50
14 OLSBU Marte NOR 46
15 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 44
16 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 43
17 PERSSON Linn SWE 43
18 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 43
19 RANSOM Julia CAN 39
20 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 34
21 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 33
22 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 32
23 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 32
24 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 32
25 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 28
26 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 27
27 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 26
28 GASPARIN Selina SUI 25
29 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 25
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 24
31 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 23
32 HORCHLER Karolin GER 22
33 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 21
33 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 21
35 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 21
36 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 20
37 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 20
37 PREUSS Franziska GER 20
39 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 19
40 HERRMANN Denise GER 19
41 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 16
42 OEBERG Hanna SWE 16
42 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 16
44 AYMONIER Celia FRA 15
45 DUNKLEE Susan USA 14
46 HINZ Vanessa GER 10
47 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 10
47 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 9
49 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 8
50 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 6
51 NILSSON Emma SWE 5
52 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 5
53 USLUGINA Irina RUS 3
54 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1

Indywidualny M

10.01.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 108
2 FOURCADE Martin FRA 108
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 75
4 HOFER Lukas ITA 70
5 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 65
6 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 60
7 EDER Simon AUT 58
8 FAK Jakov SLO 56
9 SCHEMPP Simon GER 53
10 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 50
11 SLESINGR Michal CZE 49
12 EBERHARD Julian AUT 43
13 REES Roman GER 43
14 PEIFFER Arnd GER 42
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 41
16 KRCMAR Michal CZE 40
17 BABIKOV Anton RUS 40
18 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 38
19 WEGER Benjamin SUI 36
20 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 36
21 PRYMA Artem UKR 33
22 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 32
23 ANEV Krasimir BUL 31
24 BAUER Klemen SLO 31
25 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 30
26 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 27
27 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 26
28 DOLL Benedikt GER 26
29 KUEHN Johannes GER 25
30 DOVZAN Miha SLO 24
31 LESSER Erik GER 24
32 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 23
33 KAZAR Matej SVK 23
33 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 22
35 BOE Tarjei NOR 21
36 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 20
37 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 20
37 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 19
39 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 18
40 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 17
41 CLAUDE Florent BEL 16
42 FOURCADE Simon FRA 14
42 BURKE Tim USA 14
44 WIESTNER SeraĬn SUI 13
45 LEITNER Felix AUT 13
46 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 13
47 DOHERTY Sean USA 13
47 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 10
49 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 9
50 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 8
51 GOW Christian CAN 7
52 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 6
53 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 6
54 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 5
55 BAILEY Lowell USA 4
56 SMITH Nathan CAN 4
57 BUTA George ROU 2
58 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 2
59 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1

Start wspólny K

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 216
2 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 207
3 HINZ Vanessa GER 195
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 189
5 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 176
6 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 168
7 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 158
8 OLSBU Marte NOR 158
9 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 142
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 132
11 WIERER Dorothea ITA 131
12 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 125
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 123
14 BESCOND Anais FRA 123
15 HERRMANN Denise GER 112
16 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 102
17 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 97
18 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 93
19 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 92
20 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 89
21 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 82
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 82
23 AYMONIER Celia FRA 82
24 GASPARIN Selina SUI 76
25 PREUSS Franziska GER 74
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 71
27 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 58
28 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 46
29 FROLINA Anna KOR 43
30 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 41
31 OEBERG Hanna SWE 40
32 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 40
33 HORCHLER Karolin GER 34
34 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 32
35 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 32
36 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 29
37 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 26
38 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 26
39 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 25
40 GONTIER Nicole ITA 23
41 DUNKLEE Susan USA 21
42 USLUGINA Irina RUS 20
43 EGAN Clare USA 16
44 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 14
45 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 12
46 GUZIK Krystyna POL 8
46 HAECKI Lena SUI 8
48 LUNDER Emma CAN 6
49 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 4
50 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 4
51 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 2

Start wspólny M

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 250
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 222
3 DOLL Benedikt GER 184
4 BOE Tarjei NOR 183
5 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 174
6 LESSER Erik GER 167
7 PEIFFER Arnd GER 165
8 FAK Jakov SLO 153
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 141
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 139
11 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 134
12 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 131
13 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 130
14 HOFER Lukas ITA 129
15 EDER Simon AUT 104
16 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 103
17 EBERHARD Julian AUT 100
18 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 99
19 KUEHN Johannes GER 90
20 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 90
21 KRCMAR Michal CZE 84
22 BABIKOV Anton RUS 84
23 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 80
24 WEGER Benjamin SUI 80
25 SCHEMPP Simon GER 79
26 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 73
27 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 65
28 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 63
29 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 50
30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 45
31 BAILEY Lowell USA 43
32 ANEV Krasimir BUL 42
33 BURKE Tim USA 38
34 SLESINGR Michal CZE 34
35 REES Roman GER 28
35 FOURCADE Simon FRA 21
37 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 20
38 NELIN Jesper SWE 16
39 DOHERTY Sean USA 14
39 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 14
41 GOW Scott CAN 10
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 10
43 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 6
43 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 6
43 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 6