Klasyfikacje 2008/2009

Generalna K

23.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 1812
2 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 1716
3 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 1465
4 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 1138
5 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 1132
6 LONGA Marianna  ITA 1002
7 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 990
8 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 829
9 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 828
10 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 709
11 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 695
12 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 663
13 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 576
14 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 510
15 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 494
16 OLSSON Anna  SWE 441
17 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 430
18 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 428
19 HAAG Anna  SWE 413
20 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS 383
21 GENUIN Magda  ITA 339
22 RENNER Sara  CAN 336
23 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 331
24 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 324
25 ZELLER Katrin  GER 307
26 SIDKO Alena  RUS 243
27 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 238
28 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 230
29 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA 225
30 NORGREN Britta  SWE 214
31 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 210
32 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE 209
33 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 205
34 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 198
35 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS 191
36 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 171
37 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 157
38 KURKINA Larisa  RUS 141
39 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 137
40 TIAGAY Olga  RUS 136
41 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 130
42 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA 128
43 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA 115
44 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 112
45 NARYSHKINA Natalja  RUS 110
46 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 107
47 MORODER Karin  ITA 97
48 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 96
49 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 89
50 TURYSHEVA Elena  RUS 89
51 HENKEL Manuela  GER 84
52 FESSEL Nicole  GER 82
53 CHUIKOVA Ekaterina  RUS 81
54 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 75
55 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 71
56 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 70
57 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 63
58 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 62
59 ERIKSSON Mia  SWE 56
60 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 56
61 MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ 55
62 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 53
63 VISNAR Katja  SLO 53
64 LINDBORG Sara  SWE 49
65 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 48
66 SLIND Astrid Oeyre  NOR 42
67 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 40
68 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 27
69 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI 27
70 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA 26
71 JEAN Aurore  FRA 25
72 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 24
73 SWANSON Shayla  CAN 24
74 SAPRONOVA Diana  RUS 22
75 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 22
76 TCHEPALOVA Julija  RUS 22
77 GOESSNER Miriam  GER 20
78 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 19
79 MELINA Viktoria  RUS 18
80 JONES Perianne  CAN 18
81 ELDEN Marte  NOR 17
82 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 17
83 NILSEN Betty Ann Bjerkreim  NOR 17
84 STORTI Cecile  FRA 17
85 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN 17
86 JAMBAEVA Tatjana  RUS 16
87 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR 14
88 VEDENEEVA Elena  RUS 13
88 WEBSTER Brittany  CAN 13
90 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 12
91 SIRGE Kaili  EST 12
92 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE 12
93 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS 11
94 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer  NOR 11
95 LARSEN Lisa  SWE 10
96 AAS Sigrid  NOR 10
96 SCHUCHKINA Olga  RUS 10
98 BOURGEOIS Celia  FRA 10
99 SVENDSEN Sara  NOR 10
100 CHERNOUSOVA Marina  RUS 10
101 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ 10
102 WILLIAMS Madeleine  CAN 9
103 WEIBEL Caroline  FRA 8
104 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 8
105 ANTONOVA Elena  KAZ 8
106 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 7
107 SMYTH Morgan  USA 7
108 CAMENISCH Karin  SUI 7
109 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 7
109 TYLDUM Ingri Aunet  NOR 7
111 NESTERENKO Lada  UKR 7
112 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 7
113 VAHTRA Kaija  EST 6
114 BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland  NOR 6
115 ARRITOLA Morgan  USA 6
116 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 6
117 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA 6
118 VIKMAN Ingrid  SWE 5
119 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA 5
120 KUZNETSOVA Tatjana  RUS 5
121 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR 4
122 BERG Ella Gjoemle  NOR 4
123 GOSLING Brooke  CAN 4
124 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 3
125 KUBINSKA Kornelia  POL 3
126 BUTTINGSRUD Marthe-Astrid  NOR 3
127 BONER Seraina  SUI 2
128 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 2
129 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 1
130 DE YONG Nicole  USA 1
130 MAKARAINEN Kaisa  FIN 1
130 STEPANOVA Lilia  RUS 1

Generalna M

23.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 1346
2 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 1220
3 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 792
4 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 784
5 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA 775
6 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 724
7 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 671
8 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 652
9 BAUER Lukas  CZE 612
10 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA 589
11 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 565
12 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 541
13 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 515
14 OLSSON Johan  SWE 473
15 ANGERER Tobias  GER 450
16 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 450
17 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 439
18 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 401
19 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR 373
20 PASINI Renato  ITA 359
21 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 354
22 FILBRICH Jens  GER 323
23 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 297
24 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 292
25 HARVEY Alex  CAN 287
26 MAE Jaak  EST 284
27 VEERPALU Andrus  EST 279
28 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 272
29 HOFER David  ITA 272
30 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 263
31 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 261
32 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 244
33 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 243
34 LIVERS Toni  SUI 208
35 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 204
36 PASINI Fabio  ITA 201
37 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 198
38 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 196
39 CLARA Roland  ITA 190
40 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 183
41 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 181
42 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA 176
43 REICHELT Tom  GER 175
44 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 174
45 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 170
46 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 167
47 NEWELL Andrew  USA 163
48 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 157
49 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 155
50 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 146
51 SHIRIAEV Sergey  RUS 138
52 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 126
53 PERL Curdin  SUI 126
54 LIND Bjoern  SWE 125
55 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 120
56 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 118
57 WENZL Josef  GER 115
58 LARSSON Mats  SWE 113
59 KOOS Torin  USA 106
60 MODIN Jesper  SWE 104
61 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER 97
62 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 96
63 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 95
64 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 94
65 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 92
66 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 86
67 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 85
68 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 82
69 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 80
70 NAESS Boerre  NOR 79
71 HOFSTAD Tore Ruud  NOR 74
72 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR 74
73 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 71
74 LALLUKKA Juha  FIN 70
75 MAGAL Jiri  CZE 69
76 GOERING Franz  GER 68
77 HOFFMANN Christian  AUT 67
78 RAZYM Ales  CZE 67
79 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 63
80 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 63
81 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 61
82 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 57
83 AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig  NOR 56
84 FREEMAN Kris  USA 56
85 GREY George  CAN 55
86 JAEGER Martin  SUI 51
87 AUKLAND Anders  NOR 51
88 KUZNETSOV Alexander  RUS 50
89 STOCKINGER Martin  AUT 45
90 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 42
91 ROUSSELET Alexandre  FRA 42
92 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 41
93 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS 39
94 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 38
95 IVERSEN Trond  NOR 38
96 PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe  FRA 37
97 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 37
98 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 35
99 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 34
100 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 33
101 VAEAENAENEN Jesse  FIN 33
102 MASHKOV Ilya  RUS 32
103 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ 32
104 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 32
105 SANTUS Fabio  ITA 32
106 NARUSE Nobu  JPN 30
107 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  NOR 30
108 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  SWE 28
109 THUN Stein Vidar  NOR 27
110 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 27
111 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 27
112 SEDOV Petr  RUS 26
113 CROOKS Sean  CAN 26
114 FISCHER Remo  SUI 26
115 JAKS Martin  CZE 25
116 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 24
117 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay  RUS 24
118 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 21
119 WIDMER Philip  CAN 21
120 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR 20
121 NOVICHIKHIN Mikhail  RUS 20
122 CHAUVET Benoit  FRA 20
123 AMBROSETTI Damien  FRA 19
124 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 19
125 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 18
125 BUTLER Christopher  CAN 18
125 USACHEV Igor  RUS 18
128 KARNEYENKA Leanid  BLR 18
129 NIGHBOR David  CAN 17
130 ROYCROFT Dan  CAN 16
131 KUHN Stefan  CAN 16
132 IVANOV Ivan  RUS 16
133 COOK Chris  USA 16
134 KOSTNER Florian  ITA 16
135 MCMURTRY Brent  CAN 15
136 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 14
137 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 14
138 NOVIKOV Sergey  RUS 13
139 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 13
140 NARUSK Priit  EST 12
141 HIRNER Manuel  AUT 12
142 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 12
143 SEIFERT Benjamin  GER 12
144 HOFF Erlend  NOR 12
145 BATORY Ivan  SVK 12
146 KARP Algo  EST 11
147 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 11
148 WURM Harald  AUT 11
149 JOUTSEN Jari  FIN 10
150 ELIASSEN Petter  NOR 10
151 SPERL Milan  CZE 10
152 LARSSON Peter  SWE 10
153 TOUCHETTE Frederic  CAN 10
154 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 9
154 OLSEN Eirik Kurland  NOR 9
154 SOUTHAM James  USA 9
157 BRUNNER Tom  GER 9
158 ARTEEV Ivan  RUS 8
159 KATTILAKOSKI Teemu  FIN 7
160 FEDULOV Vladimir  RUS 7
161 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 7
162 HOFFMAN Noah  USA 6
163 COLLIANDER Niklas  FIN 5
164 EDIN Johan  SWE 5
164 NISHIKAWA Graham  CAN 5
166 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ 5
167 RODGERS Colin  USA 4
168 ZIMMERMANN Leif Orin  USA 4
169 SORIN Egor  RUS 4
170 EINASTE Kein  EST 3
171 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 3
172 SIMILAE Tero  FIN 3
173 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 3
174 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 3
175 KNIGHT Brenton  USA 3
176 KOKK Kaspar  EST 2
177 KUZZY Garrott  USA 2
178 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 2
179 EILIFSEN Morten  NOR 1
180 BURGERMEISTER Reto  SUI 1
181 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR 1
182 WUENSCH Oliver  GER 1
183 FLORA Lars  USA 1
183 ROZHKOV Denis  RUS 1

Sprint K

18.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 879
2 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 470
3 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 461
4 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 408
5 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 407
6 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 353
7 GENUIN Magda  ITA 325
8 OLSSON Anna  SWE 258
9 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 212
10 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 210
11 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 204
12 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 195
13 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 156
14 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 147
15 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 137
16 NORGREN Britta  SWE 136
17 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 134
18 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 133
19 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 130
20 LONGA Marianna  ITA 120
21 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 119
22 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 112
23 NARYSHKINA Natalja  RUS 110
24 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 102
25 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 99
26 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 97
27 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 96
28 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 96
29 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 95
30 SIDKO Alena  RUS 91
31 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 89
32 MORODER Karin  ITA 86
33 FESSEL Nicole  GER 82
34 HENKEL Manuela  GER 79
35 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 75
36 TURYSHEVA Elena  RUS 74
37 CHUIKOVA Ekaterina  RUS 73
38 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 70
39 ERIKSSON Mia  SWE 56
40 VISNAR Katja  SLO 53
41 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 49
42 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 48
43 HAAG Anna  SWE 47
44 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 35
45 RENNER Sara  CAN 34
46 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 34
47 ZELLER Katrin  GER 31
48 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 27
49 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 25
50 JEAN Aurore  FRA 25
51 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 24
52 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 23
53 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 22
54 MELINA Viktoria  RUS 18
55 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 18
56 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI 18
57 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 17
58 GOESSNER Miriam  GER 16
59 JONES Perianne  CAN 15
60 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN 14
61 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA 12
62 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 12
63 SIRGE Kaili  EST 12
64 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS 11
65 SWANSON Shayla  CAN 10
66 AAS Sigrid  NOR 10
67 WEIBEL Caroline  FRA 8
68 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 8
69 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE 7
70 SMYTH Morgan  USA 7
71 CAMENISCH Karin  SUI 7
72 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 7
72 TYLDUM Ingri Aunet  NOR 7
74 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 7
75 VAHTRA Kaija  EST 6
76 BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland  NOR 6
77 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 6
78 VIKMAN Ingrid  SWE 5
79 KUZNETSOVA Tatjana  RUS 5
80 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS 5
81 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR 4
82 BERG Ella Gjoemle  NOR 4
83 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 3
84 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA 3
85 BUTTINGSRUD Marthe-Astrid  NOR 3
85 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 3
87 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS 2
88 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 2
89 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 2
90 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 1
91 STEPANOVA Lilia  RUS 1

Sprint M

18.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 792
2 PASINI Renato  ITA 359
3 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR 335
4 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 326
5 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 308
6 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 278
7 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 272
8 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 261
9 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 205
10 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 204
11 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 196
12 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 179
13 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 174
14 PASINI Fabio  ITA 173
15 NEWELL Andrew  USA 163
16 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 157
17 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 155
18 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 151
19 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 147
20 LIND Bjoern  SWE 125
21 WENZL Josef  GER 115
22 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 114
23 HOFER David  ITA 112
24 KOOS Torin  USA 106
25 MODIN Jesper  SWE 104
26 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 100
27 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 96
28 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 94
29 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 92
30 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 83
31 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 82
32 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 80
33 NAESS Boerre  NOR 79
34 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 78
35 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 73
36 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 71
37 LARSSON Mats  SWE 71
38 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 69
39 RAZYM Ales  CZE 67
40 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 63
41 JAEGER Martin  SUI 51
42 GOERING Franz  GER 50
43 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 46
44 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 45
45 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 45
46 STOCKINGER Martin  AUT 45
47 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 42
48 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 41
49 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 39
50 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 38
51 IVERSEN Trond  NOR 38
52 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 35
53 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 35
54 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA 35
55 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 33
56 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 32
57 VAEAENAENEN Jesse  FIN 31
58 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 29
59 THUN Stein Vidar  NOR 27
60 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 27
61 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 27
62 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 27
63 CROOKS Sean  CAN 26
64 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 24
65 PERL Curdin  SUI 24
66 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 22
67 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 21
68 WIDMER Philip  CAN 21
69 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 20
70 NOVICHIKHIN Mikhail  RUS 20
71 AMBROSETTI Damien  FRA 19
72 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 18
72 USACHEV Igor  RUS 18
74 KARNEYENKA Leanid  BLR 18
75 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 17
76 KUHN Stefan  CAN 16
77 VEERPALU Andrus  EST 16
78 IVANOV Ivan  RUS 16
79 COOK Chris  USA 16
80 REICHELT Tom  GER 15
81 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 14
82 NARUSK Priit  EST 12
83 HIRNER Manuel  AUT 12
84 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 12
85 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 11
86 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 11
87 WURM Harald  AUT 11
88 JOUTSEN Jari  FIN 10
89 LARSSON Peter  SWE 10
90 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 9
91 BRUNNER Tom  GER 9
92 ROUSSELET Alexandre  FRA 7
93 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ 7
94 NIGHBOR David  CAN 7
95 FEDULOV Vladimir  RUS 7
96 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 7
97 KUZNETSOV Alexander  RUS 6
98 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 6
99 HARVEY Alex  CAN 6
100 COLLIANDER Niklas  FIN 5
101 EDIN Johan  SWE 5
102 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 4
103 RODGERS Colin  USA 4
104 EINASTE Kein  EST 3
105 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 3
106 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA 3
107 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 3
108 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 3
109 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 2
110 KUZZY Garrott  USA 2
111 BATORY Ivan  SVK 1
112 WUENSCH Oliver  GER 1
113 ROZHKOV Denis  RUS 1

Tour de Ski K

04.01.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN   2:06:41.4   
 2 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  FIN   2:06:48.6  +7.2
 3 MAJDIC Petra  SLO   2:07:15.9  +34.5
 4 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   2:08:02.5  +1:21.1
 5 LONGA Marianna  ITA   2:08:17.9  +1:36.5
 6 JOHAUG Therese  NOR   2:09:01.4  +2:20.0
 7 HAAG Anna  SWE   2:09:07.9  +2:26.5
 8 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA   2:09:17.0  +2:35.6
 9 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR   2:09:33.2  +2:51.8
 10 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR   2:09:53.8  +3:12.4
 11 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   2:10:06.0  +3:24.6
 12 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN   2:10:23.7  +3:42.3
 13 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   2:10:45.9  +4:04.5
 14 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   2:10:48.0  +4:06.6
 15 RENNER Sara  CAN   2:11:33.1  +4:51.7
 16 NYSTAD Claudia  GER   2:11:47.9  +5:06.5
 17 ZELLER Katrin  GER   2:12:04.7  +5:23.3
 18 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS   2:12:09.0  +5:27.6
 19 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS   2:13:12.8  +6:31.4
 20 KURKINA Larisa  RUS   2:13:18.6  +6:37.2
 21 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS   2:13:40.0  +6:58.6
 22 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE   2:13:59.7  +7:18.3
 23 SMUTNA Katerina  AUT   2:14:27.3  +7:45.9
 24 LINDBORG Sara  SWE   2:14:59.1  +8:17.7
 25 TIAGAY Olga  RUS   2:15:11.9  +8:30.5
 26 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK   2:15:42.5  +9:01.1
 27 MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ   2:15:45.5  +9:04.1
 28 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA   2:16:17.2  +9:35.8
 29 GENUIN Magda  ITA   2:16:36.3  +9:54.9
 30 ILJINA Natalja  RUS   2:16:58.4  +10:17.0
 31 IVANOVA Julia  RUS   2:17:31.4  +10:50.0
 32 MORODER Karin  ITA   2:18:25.1  +11:43.7
 33 FABJAN Vesna  SLO   2:19:09.0  +12:27.6
 34 JATSKAJA Oxana  KAZ   2:19:58.6  +13:17.2
 35 NESTERENKO Lada  UKR   2:20:06.4  +13:25.0
 36 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   2:20:09.7  +13:28.3
Dyskwalifikacja za doping        
 23 TCHEPALOVA Julija  RUS   2:14:14.0  +7:32.6

Tour de Ski M

04.01.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   2:56:05.4   
 2 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR   2:57:04.4  +59.0
 3 TEICHMANN Axel  GER   2:57:08.2  +1:02.8
 4 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   2:57:27.6  +1:22.2
 5 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS   2:57:36.4  +1:31.0
 6 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   2:57:44.5  +1:39.1
 7 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA   2:57:58.1  +1:52.7
 8 JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin  NOR   2:58:11.7  +2:06.3
 9 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN   2:58:21.8  +2:16.4
 10 BAUER Lukas  CZE   2:58:26.2  +2:20.8
 11 MAE Jaak  EST   2:58:27.0  +2:21.6
 12 FILBRICH Jens  GER   2:58:46.9  +2:41.5
 13 ROENNING Eldar  NOR   2:58:53.1  +2:47.7
 14 LIVERS Toni  SUI   2:58:54.7  +2:49.3
 15 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS   2:59:10.6  +3:05.2
 16 REHEMAA Aivar  EST   2:59:12.6  +3:07.2
 17 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA   2:59:16.4  +3:11.0
 18 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ   2:59:46.2  +3:40.8
 19 VEERPALU Andrus  EST   2:59:50.6  +3:45.2
 20 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   3:00:00.7  +3:55.3
 21 DAHL John Kristian  NOR   3:00:19.8  +4:14.4
 22 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR   3:00:26.1  +4:20.7
 23 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   3:00:32.1  +4:26.7
 24 HOFER David  ITA   3:00:39.1  +4:33.7
 25 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA   3:00:43.3  +4:37.9
 26 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN   3:00:46.1  +4:40.7
 27 CLARA Roland  ITA   3:00:57.8  +4:52.4
 28 REICHELT Tom  GER   3:01:04.9  +4:59.5
 29 PERL Curdin  SUI   3:01:21.5  +5:16.1
 30 ROUSSELET Alexandre  FRA   3:01:24.3  +5:18.9
 31 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS   3:01:30.3  +5:24.9
 32 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA   3:01:33.9  +5:28.5
 33 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS   3:01:42.8  +5:37.4
 34 PASINI Fabio  ITA   3:02:35.2  +6:29.8
 35 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   3:03:10.5  +7:05.1
 36 MAGAL Jiri  CZE   3:03:35.9  +7:30.5
 37 KUZNETSOV Alexander  RUS   3:03:50.5  +7:45.1
 38 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ   3:03:56.7  +7:51.3
 39 BATORY Ivan  SVK   3:03:59.0  +7:53.6
 40 RAZYM Ales  CZE   3:04:26.3  +8:20.9
 41 KARP Algo  EST   3:04:47.8  +8:42.4
 42 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR   3:05:45.5  +9:40.1
 43 OSIPOV Aleksandr  KAZ   3:06:12.5  +10:07.1
 44 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR   3:06:23.8  +10:18.4
 45 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA   3:07:51.2  +11:45.8
 46 KREZELOK Janusz  POL   3:08:03.2  +11:57.8
 47 GRIDIN Andrey  KAZ   3:09:36.0  +13:30.6
 48 ZORZI Cristian  ITA   3:10:21.3  +14:15.9
 49 AMBROSETTI Damien  FRA   3:18:14.2  +22:08.8
 50 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA   3:18:43.2  +22:37.8
 51 STOCKINGER Martin  AUT   3:19:10.4  +23:05.0
 52 SOULIE Francois  AND   3:19:28.9  +23:23.5
 53 THOR OLSEN Jonas  DEN   3:19:57.0  +23:51.6
 54 WURM Harald  AUT   3:24:39.5  +28:34.1
Dyskwalifikacja za doping        
 9 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS   2:58:19.2  +2:13.8