Klasyfikacje 2009/2010

Generalna K

21.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 2064
2 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 1320
3 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 1191
4 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 1123
5 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 908
6 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 892
7 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 788
8 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 654
9 LONGA Marianna  ITA 646
10 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 488
11 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS 456
12 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 432
13 KHAZOVA Irina  RUS 406
14 HAAG Anna  SWE 397
15 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 395
16 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 394
17 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 372
18 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 343
19 OLSSON Anna  SWE 341
20 FALK Hanna  SWE 338
21 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 321
22 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 317
23 ZELLER Katrin  GER 311
24 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 310
25 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS 298
26 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 294
27 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 284
28 GENUIN Magda  ITA 282
29 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA 278
30 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 275
31 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 260
32 SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina  EST 259
33 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 255
34 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS 251
35 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 248
36 SCHUCHKINA Olga  RUS 247
37 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 238
38 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 210
39 RENNER Sara  CAN 203
40 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA 201
41 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 198
42 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 194
43 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 190
44 VISNAR Katja  SLO 184
45 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 183
46 MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ 171
47 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 164
48 FESSEL Nicole  GER 151
49 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 135
50 NORGREN Britta  SWE 134
51 BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland  NOR 131
52 GOESSNER Miriam  GER 129
53 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 122
54 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 113
55 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 110
56 ERIKSON Hanna  SWE 110
57 JEAN Aurore  FRA 103
58 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA 100
59 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE 97
60 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 91
61 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ 90
62 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 81
63 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE 80
64 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 80
65 BUCHER Silvana  SUI 78
66 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 78
67 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 76
68 MORODER Karin  ITA 76
69 RUPIL Silvia  ITA 73
70 TURYSHEVA Elena  RUS 72
71 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 63
72 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 63
73 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 50
74 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 44
75 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 44
76 CHUIKOVA Ekaterina  RUS 42
77 STORTI Cecile  FRA 36
78 KOLB Hanna  GER 35
79 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI 32
80 VAHTRA Kaija  EST 32
81 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 30
82 TRACHSEL Doris  SUI 30
83 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA 29
84 LARSEN Lisa  SWE 27
85 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 26
86 ELDEN Marte  NOR 25
87 MIKHAILOVA Olga  RUS 24
88 LINDBORG Sara  SWE 22
89 VINA Emilie  FRA 21
90 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 20
91 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 20
92 BOURGEOIS Celia  FRA 19
93 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA 19
94 GREGG Caitlin  USA 18
95 KURKINA Larisa  RUS 18
96 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR 16
97 NESTERENKO Lada  UKR 15
98 PIRTTINIEMI Satu  FIN 14
99 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 14
100 SIDKO Alena  RUS 14
101 SAPRONOVA Diana  RUS 13
102 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 13
103 KUBINSKA Kornelia  POL 13
104 LI Hongxue  CHN 12
105 NARYSHKINA Natalja  RUS 11
106 ARRITOLA Morgan  USA 10
107 BROOKS Holly  USA 10
108 SIRGE Kaili  EST 8
109 OJASTE Triin  EST 8
110 WENG Heidi  NOR 8
111 ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya  UKR 8
112 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 7
113 MELINA Viktoria  RUS 7
114 STRANDBERG Kristina  SWE 7
115 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer  NOR 7
116 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR 7
117 JONES Perianne  CAN 6
118 RUMIANTSEVA Olga  RUS 6
119 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 4
120 WIKEN Emma  SWE 4
121 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 3
122 SVENDSEN Sara  NOR 3
123 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia  BLR 3
124 HERRMANN Denise  GER 3
125 KALSINA Polina  RUS 2
126 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR 1
127 SVENSSON Eva  SWE 1
128 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 1
129 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 1

Generalna M

21.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 1621
2 BAUER Lukas  CZE 1021
3 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 985
4 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 885
5 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 580
6 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 554
7 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 541
8 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 532
9 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA 515
10 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 501
11 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 474
12 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER 459
13 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 443
14 ANGERER Tobias  GER 412
15 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 370
16 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA 366
17 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 350
18 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 347
19 NEWELL Andrew  USA 313
20 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 312
21 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 307
22 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 296
23 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 295
24 PERL Curdin  SUI 293
25 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 286
26 MODIN Jesper  SWE 283
27 FILBRICH Jens  GER 275
28 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 274
29 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 260
30 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 253
31 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 252
32 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 234
33 ZHMURKO Artem  RUS 231
34 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 228
35 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 225
36 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 211
37 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 208
38 OLSSON Johan  SWE 204
39 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 197
40 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 190
41 VEERPALU Andrus  EST 188
42 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 186
43 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 180
44 SHIRIAEV Sergey  RUS 178
45 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS 168
46 CLARA Roland  ITA 168
47 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 167
48 HARVEY Alex  CAN 167
49 REICHELT Tom  GER 166
50 LARSSON Mats  SWE 159
51 NOVIKOV Sergey  RUS 158
52 LIND Bjoern  SWE 139
53 PASINI Renato  ITA 134
54 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 132
55 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 130
56 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 130
57 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 127
58 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 127
59 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 119
60 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 118
61 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA 117
62 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 114
63 LIVERS Toni  SUI 111
64 FREEMAN Kris  USA 106
65 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 102
66 HAFSAAS Ronny Andre  NOR 100
67 PASINI Fabio  ITA 94
68 HOFER David  ITA 94
69 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 90
70 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 87
71 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS 85
72 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 85
73 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 83
74 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 83
75 KUZNETSOV Alexander  RUS 79
76 FISCHER Remo  SUI 75
77 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 73
78 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 70
79 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 69
80 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA 68
81 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 66
82 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 66
83 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 66
84 EINASTE Kein  EST 63
85 RENNEMO Kristian Tettli  NOR 63
86 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 63
87 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 62
88 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 62
89 MAE Jaak  EST 61
90 AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig  NOR 60
91 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  NOR 59
92 VAEAENAENEN Jesse  FIN 56
93 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 52
94 WENZL Josef  GER 51
95 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 50
96 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 49
97 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 49
98 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR 48
99 SORIN Egor  RUS 48
100 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 47
101 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 47
102 ELIASSEN Petter  NOR 46
103 GAUSTAD John Anders  NOR 45
104 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 44
105 COLLIANDER Niklas  FIN 42
106 EILIFSEN Morten  NOR 38
107 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ 37
108 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ 35
109 KATZ Andreas  GER 35
110 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 35
111 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 35
112 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 35
113 BACH Ole-marius  NOR 35
114 MAGAL Jiri  CZE 34
115 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ 34
116 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 34
117 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 33
118 SEDOV Petr  RUS 32
119 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 31
120 GREY George  CAN 31
121 KATTILAKOSKI Teemu  FIN 29
122 NISHIKAWA Graham  CAN 29
123 SLEPOV Alexey  RUS 27
124 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 27
125 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 25
126 KOOS Torin  USA 24
127 NARUSE Nobu  JPN 24
128 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 22
129 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  SWE 22
130 BERGER Lars  NOR 20
131 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 20
132 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 20
133 SHAKIRZIANOV Raul  RUS 19
134 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ 19
135 ANDRESEN Frode  NOR 18
135 JOHANSSON Martin  SWE 18
137 GAILLARD Cyril  FRA 18
138 AUKLAND Anders  NOR 17
139 CHVANOV Dmitriy  RUS 16
140 JAKS Martin  CZE 16
141 THUN Stein Vidar  NOR 15
142 KOZU Masaaki  JPN 15
143 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 15
144 KOKK Kaspar  EST 14
145 HAMMER Martin  NOR 14
146 MCMURTRY Brent  CAN 14
147 BATORY Ivan  SVK 13
148 KARP Algo  EST 13
149 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 12
150 BJERKE Espen Harald  NOR 12
151 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 12
152 KARNEYENKA Leanid  BLR 11
153 BELOV Mikhail  RUS 11
153 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 11
155 KUHN Stefan  CAN 11
156 TSINZOV Veselin  BUL 10
157 MICHALEK Mariusz  POL 10
158 SIMILAE Tero  FIN 10
159 CROOKS Sean  CAN 10
160 HOENIG Chris  GER 9
161 WIDMER Philip  CAN 8
162 EBNER Thomas  AUT 8
163 NOVAK Petr  CZE 8
164 TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka  FIN 8
165 WURM Harald  AUT 8
166 BOLOTOV Nikolay  RUS 8
167 BYSTROEM Fredrik  SWE 7
167 KONDRYSHEV Andrey  KAZ 7
169 EDIN Johan  SWE 6
170 VILARRUBLA Vicenc  ESP 5
171 DOTZLER Hannes  GER 5
172 SUN Qinghai  CHN 4
173 XU Wenlong  CHN 4
174 VOLKOV Anatoliy  RUS 4
175 HIRNER Manuel  AUT 3
176 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 3
177 BILOSYUK Ivan  UKR 3
178 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR 3
179 NAESS Boerre  NOR 2
180 KUZZY Garrott  USA 2
180 LIEBSCH Matthew Edward  USA 2
182 MARSCHALL Philipp  GER 1
183 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 1
184 SIM Ben  AUS 1
185 COOK Chris  USA 1
185 GLOEERSEN Oeyvind  NOR 1
185 TYUTEREV Andrey  RUS 1

Sprint K

17.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 575
2 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 484
3 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 446
4 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 399
5 FALK Hanna  SWE 338
6 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 336
7 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 319
8 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 272
9 GENUIN Magda  ITA 215
10 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 195
11 VISNAR Katja  SLO 184
12 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 183
13 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 180
14 OLSSON Anna  SWE 176
15 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 173
16 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 172
17 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 170
18 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 161
19 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 158
20 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 133
21 BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland  NOR 131
22 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 122
23 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 121
24 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 113
25 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 110
26 LONGA Marianna  ITA 105
27 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 98
28 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 97
29 FESSEL Nicole  GER 96
30 JEAN Aurore  FRA 88
31 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 81
32 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 81
33 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 80
34 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS 76
35 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ 74
36 TURYSHEVA Elena  RUS 72
37 MORODER Karin  ITA 67
38 ERIKSON Hanna  SWE 63
39 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 61
40 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 61
41 RENNER Sara  CAN 60
42 NORGREN Britta  SWE 52
43 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 52
44 HAAG Anna  SWE 50
45 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 50
46 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 50
47 GOESSNER Miriam  GER 45
48 BUCHER Silvana  SUI 45
49 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 44
50 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 44
51 CHUIKOVA Ekaterina  RUS 42
52 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 41
53 SCHUCHKINA Olga  RUS 41
54 KOLB Hanna  GER 35
55 VAHTRA Kaija  EST 31
56 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 30
57 TRACHSEL Doris  SUI 30
58 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 29
59 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 29
60 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 27
61 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 26
62 ZELLER Katrin  GER 25
63 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 22
64 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 20
65 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS 20
66 VINA Emilie  FRA 16
67 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 16
68 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 15
69 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 14
70 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 14
71 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA 14
72 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 14
73 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI 12
74 NARYSHKINA Natalja  RUS 11
75 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA 9
76 SIRGE Kaili  EST 8
77 OJASTE Triin  EST 8
78 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 7
79 MELINA Viktoria  RUS 7
80 STRANDBERG Kristina  SWE 7
81 JONES Perianne  CAN 6
82 RUMIANTSEVA Olga  RUS 6
83 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 4
84 SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina  EST 4
85 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 4
86 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 3
87 HERRMANN Denise  GER 3
88 BROOKS Holly  USA 3
89 MIKHAILOVA Olga  RUS 2
90 KALSINA Polina  RUS 2
91 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 1
92 SVENSSON Eva  SWE 1
93 LARSEN Lisa  SWE 1
94 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 1
95 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 1

Sprint M

17.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 506
2 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 352
3 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 347
4 NEWELL Andrew  USA 313
5 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 312
6 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 307
7 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 296
8 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 286
9 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 264
10 MODIN Jesper  SWE 232
11 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 216
12 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 211
13 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 197
14 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 186
15 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 182
16 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 180
17 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 164
18 LIND Bjoern  SWE 139
19 PASINI Renato  ITA 134
20 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 127
21 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 114
22 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 102
23 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 100
24 ANGERER Tobias  GER 98
25 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 95
26 PASINI Fabio  ITA 92
27 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 88
28 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 87
29 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 85
30 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 84
31 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 84
32 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 83
33 LARSSON Mats  SWE 82
34 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 81
35 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS 80
36 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 78
37 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 72
38 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 69
39 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 66
40 EINASTE Kein  EST 63
41 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 63
42 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 62
43 VAEAENAENEN Jesse  FIN 56
44 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 54
45 WENZL Josef  GER 51
46 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 50
47 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 49
48 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 47
49 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 45
50 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 44
51 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 44
52 COLLIANDER Niklas  FIN 42
53 HOFER David  ITA 40
54 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 40
55 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 38
56 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 38
57 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 37
58 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 36
59 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 34
60 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ 33
61 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 33
62 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 31
63 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 30
64 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 29
65 NOVIKOV Sergey  RUS 26
66 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 26
67 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 25
68 KOOS Torin  USA 24
69 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 22
70 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 20
71 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER 18
72 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 18
73 GAILLARD Cyril  FRA 18
74 CHVANOV Dmitriy  RUS 16
75 THUN Stein Vidar  NOR 15
76 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 14
77 HAMMER Martin  NOR 14
78 MCMURTRY Brent  CAN 14
79 SHAKIRZIANOV Raul  RUS 13
80 REICHELT Tom  GER 13
81 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 13
82 HARVEY Alex  CAN 13
83 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 13
84 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 12
85 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 12
86 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 11
87 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 11
88 KARNEYENKA Leanid  BLR 11
89 KUHN Stefan  CAN 11
90 CROOKS Sean  CAN 10
91 WIDMER Philip  CAN 8
92 EBNER Thomas  AUT 8
93 TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka  FIN 8
94 WURM Harald  AUT 8
95 BOLOTOV Nikolay  RUS 8
96 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 7
97 BYSTROEM Fredrik  SWE 7
97 KONDRYSHEV Andrey  KAZ 7
99 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 6
100 EDIN Johan  SWE 6
100 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ 6
102 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 5
103 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 5
104 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ 4
105 SUN Qinghai  CHN 4
106 VOLKOV Anatoliy  RUS 4
107 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 3
108 VEERPALU Andrus  EST 3
109 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 3
110 BILOSYUK Ivan  UKR 3
111 NAESS Boerre  NOR 2
112 FILBRICH Jens  GER 2
113 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA 2
114 KUZZY Garrott  USA 2
115 NARUSE Nobu  JPN 1
116 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 1
117 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 1
118 COOK Chris  USA 1
118 GLOEERSEN Oeyvind  NOR 1
118 TYUTEREV Andrey  RUS 1

Tour de Ski K

10.01.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   2:37:54.5   
 2 MAJDIC Petra  SLO   2:38:13.7  +19.2
 3 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA   2:39:06.7  +1:12.2
 4 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  FIN   2:39:29.2  +1:34.7
 5 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR   2:40:02.6  +2:08.1
 6 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   2:40:21.7  +2:27.2
 7 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS   2:41:15.8  +3:21.3
 8 LONGA Marianna  ITA   2:41:28.1  +3:33.6
 9 ZELLER Katrin  GER   2:42:41.4  +4:46.9
 10 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR   2:42:58.4  +5:03.9
 11 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS   2:43:05.9  +5:11.4
 12 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS   2:43:14.6  +5:20.1
 13 SCHUCHKINA Olga  RUS   2:43:24.9  +5:30.4
 14 SARASOJA Riikka  FIN   2:43:38.1  +5:43.6
 15 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA   2:43:56.8  +6:02.3
 16 RENNER Sara  CAN   2:44:12.5  +6:18.0
 17 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA   2:44:16.0  +6:21.5
 18 KOLOMINA Elena  KAZ   2:44:16.9  +6:22.4
 19 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   2:44:21.8  +6:27.3
 20 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE   2:44:56.1  +7:01.6
 21 MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ   2:45:13.6  +7:19.1
 22 NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE   2:45:20.7  +7:26.2
 23 GENUIN Magda  ITA   2:45:39.3  +7:44.8
 24 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE   2:45:48.7  +7:54.2
 25 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS   2:46:10.6  +8:16.1
 26 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  SWE   2:46:32.5  +8:38.0
 27 BROCARD Elisa  ITA   2:46:33.1  +8:38.6
 28 ILJINA Natalja  RUS   2:46:51.4  +8:56.9
 29 LARSEN Lisa  SWE   2:46:59.2  +9:04.7
 30 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR   2:47:04.4  +9:09.9
 31 VINA Emilie  FRA   2:47:53.1  +9:58.6
 32 STORTI Cecile  FRA   2:48:08.4  +10:13.9
 33 JATSKAJA Oxana  KAZ   2:48:29.9  +10:35.4
 34 BOURGEOIS Celia  FRA   2:49:04.7  +11:10.2
 35 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE   2:49:23.9  +11:29.4
 36 NESTERENKO Lada  UKR   2:50:00.8  +12:06.3
 37 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia  BLR   2:50:31.7  +12:37.2
 38 MATROSSOVA Marina  KAZ   2:50:32.7  +12:38.2
 39 JAKIMCHUK Vita  UKR   2:50:50.7  +12:56.2
 40 HUGUE Coraline  FRA   2:53:10.6  +15:16.1
 41 ROSHINA Tatjana  KAZ   2:53:14.3  +15:19.8
Dyskwalifikacja za doping:        
 9 SIDKO Alena  RUS   2:41:49.6  +3:55.1

Tour de Ski M

10.01.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 BAUER Lukas  CZE   4:13:10.6   
 2 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR   4:14:27.0  +1:16.4
 3 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   4:14:42.8  +1:32.2
 4 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   4:14:52.0  +1:41.4
 5 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   4:15:03.2  +1:52.6
 6 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER   4:16:12.0  +3:01.4
 7 TEICHMANN Axel  GER   4:16:18.6  +3:08.0
 8 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   4:16:26.9  +3:16.3
 9 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   4:16:42.4  +3:31.8
 10 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   4:16:49.0  +3:38.4
 11 FILBRICH Jens  GER   4:17:20.8  +4:10.2
 12 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN   4:17:29.1  +4:18.5
 13 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR   4:17:59.9  +4:49.3
 14 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA   4:18:12.4  +5:01.8
 15 PERL Curdin  SUI   4:18:30.0  +5:19.4
 16 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   4:18:47.5  +5:36.9
 17 REICHELT Tom  GER   4:19:10.7  +6:00.1
 18 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA   4:19:26.5  +6:15.9
 19 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   4:19:42.6  +6:32.0
 20 JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin  NOR   4:20:28.9  +7:18.3
 21 CLARA Roland  ITA   4:21:06.5  +7:55.9
 22 HARVEY Alex  CAN   4:21:08.8  +7:58.2
 23 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN   4:21:24.0  +8:13.4
 24 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS   4:22:08.3  +8:57.7
 25 OESTENSEN Simen  NOR   4:22:20.8  +9:10.2
 26 TURYCHEV Sergey  RUS   4:23:07.5  +9:56.9
 27 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ   4:23:15.1  +10:04.5
 28 KOUKAL Martin  CZE   4:24:26.8  +11:16.2
 29 SHIRIAEV Sergey  RUS   4:24:39.0  +11:28.4
 30 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ   4:24:48.3  +11:37.7
 31 MAGAL Jiri  CZE   4:24:57.6  +11:47.0
 32 PASINI Fabio  ITA   4:25:08.2  +11:57.6
 33 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA   4:25:33.2  +12:22.6
 34 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ   4:26:28.6  +13:18.0
 35 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA   4:28:31.8  +15:21.2
 36 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR   4:33:22.2  +20:11.6
 37 SPERL Milan  CZE   4:33:23.5  +20:12.9
 38 KOSCHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ   4:37:06.2  +23:55.6
 39 OSIPOV Aleksandr  KAZ   4:40:20.1  +27:09.5