Klasyfikacje 2015/2016

Generalna K

12.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 2681
2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 2302
3 WENG Heidi  NOR 2172
4 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 1335
5 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 1217
6 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 1151
7 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 1142
8 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 1128
9 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 112
10 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 1025
11 NILSSON Stina  SWE 995
12 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 787
13 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR 774
14 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 735
15 MONONEN Laura  FIN 671
16 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 598
17 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 587
18 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI 518
19 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT 486
20 SLIND Kari Oeyre  NOR 465
21 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 465
22 FESSEL Nicole  GER 399
23 HERRMANN Denise  GER 399
24 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 324
25 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE 322
26 FALK Hanna  SWE 310
27 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 307
28 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA 274
29 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 243
30 HAAG Anna  SWE 226
31 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 216
32 KOLB Hanna  GER 213
33 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 184
34 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 170
35 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 150
36 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 141
37 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 138
38 KALSINA Polina  RUS 135
39 BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS 125
40 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 122
41 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 120
42 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 112
43 SARGENT Ida  USA 108
44 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 107
45 EIDE Mari  NOR 97
46 ANGER Lucia  GER 88
47 LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO 85
48 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 74
49 RAZINGER Nika  SLO 68
50 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 67
51 STOROZHILOVA Daria  RUS 67
52 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 65
53 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA 60
54 BRENNAN Rosie  USA 59
55 SUNDLING Jonna  SWE 56
56 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 53
57 BONER Seraina  SUI 50
58 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  SUI 44
59 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem  NOR 43
60 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 42
61 KOVALEVA Polina  RUS 42
62 LAURENT Greta  ITA 38
63 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 36
64 SIEGEL Monique  GER 35
65 DAHLQVIST Maja  SWE 32
66 SCARDONI Lucia  ITA 32
67 WIKEN Emma  SWE 31
68 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS 31
69 CARL Victoria  GER 29
70 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 28
71 VEDENINA Daria  RUS 28
72 ZHUKOVA Natalia  RUS 28
73 GREGG Caitlin  USA 26
74 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR 25
75 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 23
76 HENRIKSSON Sofia  SWE 20
77 TANYGINA Alevtina  RUS 20
78 THEODORSEN Silje  NOR 18
79 SLIND Silje Oeyre  NOR 18
80 OGDEN Katharine  USA 16
81 BEATTY Dahria  CAN 16
82 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 16
83 EINFALT Lea  SLO 16
84 SCHWARZ Nathalie  AUT 14
85 STUERZ Giulia  ITA 14
86 HOLMES Chelsea  USA 12
87 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  BLR 11
88 LYLYNPERA Katri  FIN 10
89 GROHOVA Karolina  CZE 10
90 AGREITER Debora  ITA 9
91 STIFFLER Tatjana  SUI 9
92 MOHLIN Elin  SWE 9
93 HAGEN Martine Ek  NOR 9
94 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS 9
95 PATTERSON Caitlin  USA 8
96 SAAPUNKI Susanna  FIN 4
97 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 4
98 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE 4
99 WINKLER Anne  GER 3
100 WIDMER Heidi  SUI 3
101 MACISAAC-JONES Maya  CAN 2

Generalna M

12.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 2634
2 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 1602
3 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 1584
4 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 1479
5 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 1131
6 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 995
7 HARVEY Alex  CAN 889
8 IVERSEN Emil  NOR 874
9 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 871
10 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR 834
11 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 735
12 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA 717
13 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 652
14 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 650
15 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 632
16 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 599
17 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 574
18 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 526
19 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 490
20 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 389
21 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 371
22 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 348
23 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 335
24 GROS Baptiste  FRA 324
25 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 318
26 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 302
27 DOBLER Jonas  GER 295
28 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 279
29 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 268
30 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 251
31 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 242
32 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 222
33 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 221
34 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 219
35 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 204
36 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 198
37 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 195
38 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 186
39 JOUVE Richard  FRA 174
40 JAY Renaud  FRA 172
41 KATZ Andreas  GER 169
42 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI 164
43 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 161
44 LIVERS Toni  SUI 160
45 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 149
46 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 148
47 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 146
48 JAKS Martin  CZE 145
49 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 141
50 JOHANSSON Martin  SWE 141
51 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 135
52 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE 135
53 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem  NOR 133
54 HOFFMAN Noah  USA 123
55 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 113
56 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 108
57 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 103
58 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 102
59 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 100
60 PERL Curdin  SUI 100
61 BAUER Lukas  CZE 99
62 NEWELL Andrew  USA 96
63 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 96
64 RICHARDSSON Daniel  SWE 92
65 STAREGA Maciej  POL 91
66 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 85
67 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 82
68 SALVADORI Giandomenico  ITA 82
69 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  NOR 81
70 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 78
71 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 76
72 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 70
73 VALJAS Len  CAN 62
74 HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael  NOR 60
75 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 59
76 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 56
77 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 55
78 ANDERSSON Simon  SWE 54
79 EDIN Johan  SWE 52
80 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 50
81 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU 48
82 KILLICK Graeme  CAN 47
83 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 45
84 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 45
85 NORTHUG Even  NOR 44
86 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 43
87 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  RUS 40
88 BING Thomas  GER 39
89 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 38
90 RUNDGREEN Mathias  NOR 38
91 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  FRA 38
92 CHANAVAT Lucas  FRA 35
93 KETELAE Toni  FIN 33
94 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 33
95 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR 32
96 BURMAN Jens  SWE 32
97 BJORNSEN Erik  USA 32
98 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 30
99 FURGER Roman  SUI 29
100 COCKNEY Jesse  CAN 26
101 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN 24
102 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 24
103 NORDSTROEM Gustav  SWE 22
104 PERSSON Simon  SWE 22
105 NOTZ Florian  GER 22
106 URBANI Simone  ITA 20
107 SVEEN Simen Andreas  NOR 20
108 AUNE Paal Troean  NOR 18
109 CLARA Roland  ITA 18
110 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  NOR 16
111 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 15
112 BAKKENE Eivind  NOR 15
113 QUICKLUND Carl  SWE 15
114 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT 15
115 BOEGL Lucas  GER 14
116 STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR 14
117 HOEL Johan  NOR 13
118 PELLEGRIN Mattia  ITA 13
119 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 12
120 WOLZ Alexander  GER 11
121 MALYSHEV Alexandr  KAZ 11
122 HAGA Magne  NOR 11
123 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 11
124 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 11
125 NYGAARD Per Kristian  NOR 10
126 FRORUD Espen Udjus  NOR 10
127 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 9
128 MELNICHENKO Andrey  RUS 9
129 STUPAK Nikita  RUS 9
130 FOURCADE Martin  FRA 9
131 WICK Thomas  GER 9
132 RISETH Fredrik  NOR 8
133 HYVARINEN Perttu  FIN 8
134 STADLOBER Luis  AUT 8
135 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 7
136 RANKEL Raido  EST 6
137 TURTVEIT Vebjoern  NOR 6
138 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN 5
139 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  SWE 4
140 CHAUVIN Valentin  FRA 4
141 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 4
142 HAELG Philipp  LIE 3
143 HAKALA Karri  FIN 3
143 STOCK Daniel  NOR 3
143 SUN Qinghai  CHN 3
146 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  FRA 2
147 JOHANSSON Emil  SWE 2
148 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 2
148 MAKI Joni  FIN 2
148 VUORINEN Lauri  FIN 2
151 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 1
152 JOHNSGAARD Knute  CAN 1

Sprint K

08.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 726
2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 646
3 NILSSON Stina  SWE 602
4 WENG Heidi  NOR 409
5 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 355
6 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 321
7 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 303
8 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 297
9 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 279
10 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 248
11 FALK Hanna  SWE 234
12 HERRMANN Denise  GER 229
13 KOLB Hanna  GER 213
14 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 193
15 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 160
16 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 148
17 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 148
18 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 140
19 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 131
20 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 131
21 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 122
22 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 119
23 SARGENT Ida  USA 108
24 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 105
25 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR 100
26 EIDE Mari  NOR 84
27 ANGER Lucia  GER 81
28 LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO 74
29 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 72
30 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 69
31 RAZINGER Nika  SLO 68
32 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 68
33 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 65
34 SUNDLING Jonna  SWE 56
35 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 52
36 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 51
37 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  SUI 44
38 KOVALEVA Polina  RUS 42
39 MONONEN Laura  FIN 39
40 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE 39
41 LAURENT Greta  ITA 38
42 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 36
43 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 36
44 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 33
45 BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS 33
46 DAHLQVIST Maja  SWE 32
47 SCARDONI Lucia  ITA 30
48 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 21
49 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 21
50 CARL Victoria  GER 18
51 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 18
52 BEATTY Dahria  CAN 16
53 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 11
54 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  BLR 11
55 HAAG Anna  SWE 11
56 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS 10
57 LYLYNPERA Katri  FIN 10
58 VEDENINA Daria  RUS 10
59 GROHOVA Karolina  CZE 10
60 STIFFLER Tatjana  SUI 9
61 MOHLIN Elin  SWE 9
62 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI 7
63 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS 6
64 FESSEL Nicole  GER 4
65 WINKLER Anne  GER 3
66 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE 3
67 WIDMER Heidi  SUI 3
68 MACISAAC-JONES Maya  CAN 2
69 SLIND Kari Oeyre  NOR 1
70 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA 1

Sprint M

08.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 553
2 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 476
3 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 414
4 GROS Baptiste  FRA 324
5 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 307
6 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 294
7 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 291
8 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 268
9 IVERSEN Emil  NOR 244
10 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 222
11 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 221
12 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 198
13 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 190
14 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 180
15 JAY Renaud  FRA 172
16 JOUVE Richard  FRA 169
17 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 148
18 HARVEY Alex  CAN 143
19 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 141
20 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 135
21 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 113
22 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 108
23 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE 104
24 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 103
25 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 101
26 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 100
27 NEWELL Andrew  USA 96
28 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 96
29 STAREGA Maciej  POL 91
30 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 82
31 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 78
32 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 74
33 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 68
34 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 62
35 VALJAS Len  CAN 62
36 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 59
37 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 55
38 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 55
39 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 52
40 EDIN Johan  SWE 52
41 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 48
42 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 47
43 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 45
44 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 45
45 NORTHUG Even  NOR 44
46 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 43
47 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 43
48 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 43
49 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 42
50 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 40
51 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 38
52 CHANAVAT Lucas  FRA 35
53 KETELAE Toni  FIN 33
54 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 30
55 COCKNEY Jesse  CAN 26
56 FURGER Roman  SUI 25
57 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN 24
58 NORDSTROEM Gustav  SWE 22
59 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 22
60 PERSSON Simon  SWE 22
61 URBANI Simone  ITA 20
62 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 19
63 AUNE Paal Troean  NOR 18
64 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 18
65 BJORNSEN Erik  USA 17
66 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem  NOR 16
67 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 16
68 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  NOR 16
69 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 16
70 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 15
71 BAKKENE Eivind  NOR 15
72 STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR 14
73 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 14
74 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT 14
75 QUICKLUND Carl  SWE 12
76 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 12
77 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR 12
78 KATZ Andreas  GER 11
79 WOLZ Alexander  GER 11
80 BING Thomas  GER 11
81 RUNDGREEN Mathias  NOR 11
82 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 9
83 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 8
84 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 8
85 RISETH Fredrik  NOR 8
86 STADLOBER Luis  AUT 8
87 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA 8
88 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 7
89 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI 6
90 RANKEL Raido  EST 6
91 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  SWE 4
92 CHAUVIN Valentin  FRA 4
93 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 4
94 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 3
95 HAKALA Karri  FIN 3
95 SUN Qinghai  CHN 3
97 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 2
98 JOHANSSON Emil  SWE 2
99 MAKI Joni  FIN 2
99 VUORINEN Lauri  FIN 2
101 JOHNSGAARD Knute  CAN 1

Tour de Ski K

10.01.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 JOHAUG Therese  NOR   2:40:34.8   
 2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR   2:42:55.7  +2:20.9
 3 WENG Heidi  NOR   2:43:48.7  +3:13.9
 4 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   2:48:20.2  +7:45.4
 5 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN   2:48:26.8  +7:52.0
 6 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR   2:49:04.5  +8:29.7
 7 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN   2:49:21.0  +8:46.2
 8 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN   2:49:48.7  +9:13.9
 9 MONONEN Laura  FIN   2:51:27.9  +10:53.1
 10 DIGGINS Jessica  USA   2:51:55.2  +11:20.4
 11 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT   2:52:05.5  +11:30.7
 12 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE   2:52:46.3  +12:11.5
 13 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE   2:52:54.4  +12:19.6
 14 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA   2:52:58.9  +12:24.1
 15 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI   2:53:12.5  +12:37.7
 16 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   2:53:13.5  +12:38.7
 17 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA   2:53:51.7  +13:16.9
 18 SLIND Kari Oeyre  NOR   2:53:58.4  +13:23.6
 19 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA   2:54:02.6  +13:27.8
 20 RINGWALD Sandra  GER   2:54:13.2  +13:38.4
 21 HAAG Anna  SWE   2:54:14.8  +13:40.0
 22 HERRMANN Denise  GER   2:54:40.0  +14:05.2
 23 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   2:55:19.8  +14:45.0
 24 NILSSON Stina  SWE   2:56:18.4  +15:43.6
 25 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS   2:56:46.7  +16:11.9
 26 KALSINA Polina  RUS   2:58:03.1  +17:28.3
 27 STOROZHILOVA Daria  RUS   2:58:33.5  +17:58.7
 28 SIEGEL Monique  GER   2:58:42.0  +18:07.2
 29 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA   2:59:10.1  +18:35.3
 30 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS   3:00:13.3  +19:38.5
 31 SCHWARZ Nathalie  AUT   3:00:37.6  +20:02.8
 32 BRENNAN Rosie  USA   3:00:40.9  +20:06.1
 33 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE   3:02:12.7  +21:37.9
 34 EINFALT Lea  SLO   3:02:54.1  +22:19.3
 35 SCARDONI Lucia  ITA   3:03:23.3  +22:48.5
 36 SAAPUNKI Susanna  FIN   3:03:40.7  +23:05.9
 37 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR   3:04:09.7  +23:34.9
 38 AGREITER Debora  ITA   3:04:18.4  +23:43.6
 39 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS   3:04:22.5  +23:47.7
 40 ILJINA Natalja  RUS   3:04:28.6  +23:53.8
 41 POVALIAEVA Anna  RUS   3:04:30.7  +23:55.9
 42 GREGG Caitlin  USA   3:04:32.4  +23:57.6
 43 REPNITSYNA Olga  RUS   3:05:18.6  +24:43.8

Tour de Ski M

10.01.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR   3:47:18.2   
 2 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR   3:50:33.9  +3:15.7
 3 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS   3:51:02.0  +3:43.8
 4 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR   3:51:53.8  +4:35.6
 5 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ   3:51:56.5  +4:38.3
 6 ROETHE Sjur  NOR   3:52:16.3  +4:58.1
 7 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR   3:53:02.6  +5:44.4
 8 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR   3:53:10.0  +5:51.8
 9 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA   3:53:44.4  +6:26.2
 10 IVERSEN Emil  NOR   3:53:51.6  +6:33.4
 11 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS   3:53:57.6  +6:39.4
 12 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS   3:54:05.0  +6:46.8
 13 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   3:54:14.7  +6:56.5
 14 HARVEY Alex  CAN   3:54:15.5  +6:57.3
 15 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR   3:54:42.9  +7:24.7
 16 KATZ Andreas  GER   3:55:59.1  +8:40.9
 17 DOBLER Jonas  GER   3:56:09.6  +8:51.4
 18 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN   3:56:11.3  +8:53.1
 19 JAKS Martin  CZE   3:56:54.8  +9:36.6
 20 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI   3:57:28.8  +10:10.6
 21 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   3:58:00.0  +10:41.8
 22 HOFFMAN Noah  USA   3:58:02.5  +10:44.3
 23 LIVERS Toni  SUI   3:58:22.9  +11:04.7
 24 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS   3:58:24.4  +11:06.2
 25 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS   3:58:34.1  +11:15.9
 26 LARKOV Andrey  RUS   3:58:46.9  +11:28.7
 27 SALVADORI Giandomenico  ITA   3:59:08.2  +11:50.0
 28 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS   3:59:25.9  +12:07.7
 29 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   4:00:00.4  +12:42.2
 30 PERL Curdin  SUI   4:00:48.5  +13:30.3
 31 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA   4:00:49.9  +13:31.7
 32 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   4:01:05.9  +13:47.7
 33 ANDERSSON Simon  SWE   4:01:40.3  +14:22.1
 34 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  FRA   4:01:46.8  +14:28.6
 35 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU   4:01:57.9  +14:39.7
 36 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN   4:02:12.6  +14:54.4
 37 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE   4:02:38.7  +15:20.5
 38 BURMAN Jens  SWE   4:03:13.0  +15:54.8
 39 BOEGL Lucas  GER   4:03:17.8  +15:59.6
 40 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   4:04:47.8  +17:29.6
 41 BJORNSEN Erik  USA   4:05:09.6  +17:51.4
 42 TSINZOV Veselin  BUL   4:05:12.9  +17:54.7
 43 HAELG Philipp  LIE   4:06:03.6  +18:45.4
 44 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN   4:06:31.9  +19:13.7
 45 PELLEGRIN Mattia  ITA   4:06:57.2  +19:39.0
 46 CLARA Roland  ITA   4:08:11.1  +20:52.9
 47 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN   4:08:53.4  +21:35.2
 48 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS   4:08:59.3  +21:41.1
 49 TAMMJARV Karel  EST   4:10:09.8  +22:51.6
 50 RANKEL Raido  EST   4:10:24.5  +23:06.3
 51 QUICKLUND Carl  SWE   4:12:21.0  +25:02.8
 52 SEMENOV Michail  BLR   4:12:26.3  +25:08.1