Klasyfikacje 2016/2017

Generalna K

19.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WENG Heidi  NOR 2032
2 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 1618
3 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 1517
4 NILSSON Stina  SWE 1437
5 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 1307
6 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 912
7 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 866
8 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 704
9 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 660
10 MONONEN Laura  FIN 605
11 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 567
12 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT 532
13 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 529
14 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 483
15 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 479
16 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 465
17 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI 460
18 FESSEL Nicole  GER 435
19 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR 421
20 FALK Hanna  SWE 420
21 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 404
22 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 328
23 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 326
24 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 311
25 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 304
26 HAAG Anna  SWE 304
27 SLIND Silje Oeyre  NOR 300
28 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 275
29 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 264
30 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 242
31 LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO 242
32 BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS 201
33 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 201
34 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 195
35 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  SUI 172
36 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 168
37 KALSINA Polina  RUS 167
38 SUNDLING Jonna  SWE 157
39 VISNAR Katja  SLO 148
40 SEDOVA Anastasia  RUS 146
41 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE 142
42 SVENDSEN Anna  NOR 141
43 HENNIG Katharina  GER 138
44 SARGENT Ida  USA 130
45 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 129
46 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 128
47 WIKEN Emma  SWE 125
48 EIDE Mari  NOR 121
49 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 106
50 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 102
51 DYVIK Anna  SWE 96
52 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS 91
53 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 87
54 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 86
55 SCHICHO Elisabeth  GER 84
56 CARL Victoria  GER 80
57 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 77
58 KOLB Hanna  GER 75
59 SLIND Kari Oeyre  NOR 73
60 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 73
61 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 69
62 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 66
63 PATTERSON Caitlin  USA 64
64 WENG Lotta Udnes  NOR 64
65 BRENNAN Rosie  USA 64
66 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA 62
67 MEDVEDEVA Anna  RUS 56
68 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR 48
69 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS 46
70 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 40
71 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 39
72 KREHL Sofie  GER 37
73 MATINTALO Johanna  FIN 35
74 GIMMLER Laura  GER 34
75 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 34
76 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 31
77 VEDENINA Daria  RUS 30
78 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS 29
79 KOBAYASHI Yuki  JPN 28
80 GUINEY Elizabeth  USA 27
81 STUERZ Giulia  ITA 27
82 KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie  NOR 26
83 MOHLIN Elin  SWE 24
84 LEE Chae-won  KOR 22
85 KOVALEVA Polina  RUS 22
86 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 22
87 SOLIN Jenny  SWE 22
88 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 22
89 TSAREVA Olga  RUS 21
90 HERRMANN Denise  GER 20
91 DAHLQVIST Maja  SWE 18
92 SCARDONI Lucia  ITA 18
93 LAURENT Greta  ITA 18
94 ERKERS Frida  SWE 16
95 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  NOR 15
96 BELGER Julia  GER 14
97 SERONOSOVA Polina  BLR 14
98 OBAYASHI Chisa  JPN 13
99 BEATTY Dahria  CAN 13
100 WENG Tiril Udnes  NOR 10
101 YEATON Jessica  AUS 8
102 KERN Julia  USA 7
103 MURUD Thea Krokan  NOR 6
104 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 5
105 HENRIKSSON Sofia  SWE 5
106 WINKLER Anne  GER 5
107 HICKS Annika  CAN 5
108 LYLYNPERA Katri  FIN 4
109 WATSON Aimee  AUS 4
110 JULIN Andrea  FIN 3
111 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  BLR 3
112 EICHHORN Theresa  GER 3
113 RONCARI Debora  ITA 2
114 WHITE Sadie  CAN 2
115 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  RUS 2
116 UREVC Eva  SLO 1
117 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  NOR 1

Generalna M

19.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 1626
2 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 1176
3 HARVEY Alex  CAN 1128
4 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  NOR 884
5 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 869
6 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 815
7 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 788
8 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 758
9 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 673
10 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 660
11 IVERSEN Emil  NOR 653
12 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR 593
13 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 584
14 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 567
15 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 512
16 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 490
17 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  NOR 482
18 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 476
19 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 469
20 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 449
21 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 431
22 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 430
23 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 412
24 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 276
25 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA 265
26 BURMAN Jens  SWE 252
27 CHANAVAT Lucas  FRA 216
28 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 214
29 SEDOV Petr  RUS 203
30 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 200
31 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 199
32 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 197
33 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 190
34 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 184
35 NOTZ Florian  GER 181
36 LIVERS Toni  SUI 176
37 STOCK Daniel  NOR 169
38 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN 166
39 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 164
40 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 161
41 VALJAS Len  CAN 156
42 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem  NOR 154
43 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE 143
44 PARISSE Clement  FRA 143
45 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 133
46 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI 133
47 BING Thomas  GER 132
48 FURGER Roman  SUI 127
49 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 125
50 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 124
51 HOFFMAN Noah  USA 123
52 GROS Baptiste  FRA 123
53 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 121
54 RUNDGREEN Mathias  NOR 120
55 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 120
56 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 118
57 STAREGA Maciej  POL 114
58 BOEGL Lucas  GER 114
59 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 114
60 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 109
61 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 109
62 JOHANSSON Martin  SWE 109
63 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 104
64 JOUVE Richard  FRA 100
65 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 94
66 NEWELL Andrew  USA 92
67 HYVARINEN Perttu  FIN 89
68 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS 88
69 OLSSON Johan  SWE 83
70 ERIKSSON Gustav  SWE 83
71 SVEEN Simen Andreas  NOR 80
72 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 74
73 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 73
74 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 71
75 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 71
76 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 70
77 VITSENKO Alexey  RUS 66
78 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 66
79 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 62
80 BJORNSEN Erik  USA 57
81 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 56
82 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 55
83 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 54
84 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 54
85 COCKNEY Jesse  CAN 52
86 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  RUS 51
87 JAKS Martin  CZE 50
88 SALVADORI Giandomenico  ITA 48
89 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 45
90 UTKIN Alexander  RUS 42
91 MELNICHENKO Andrey  RUS 42
92 JAY Renaud  FRA 41
93 WICK Thomas  GER 37
94 KILP Marko  EST 37
95 PATTERSON Scott  USA 36
96 KUEHNE Andy  GER 36
97 THORN Viktor  SWE 34
98 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 32
99 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 29
100 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  RUS 29
101 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU 29
102 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 28
103 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 27
104 NORUM Robin  SWE 25
105 LAMPIC Janez  SLO 24
106 PETROV Pavel  RUS 24
107 SHAKIRZIANOV Raul  RUS 24
108 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 24
109 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 24
110 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 23
111 EKSTROEM Axel  SWE 22
112 DOBLER Jonas  GER 22
113 EDIN Johan  SWE 20
114 BIELER Livio  SUI 19
115 VOKUEV Ermil  RUS 19
116 VUORINEN Lauri  FIN 19
117 KAESER Erwan  SUI 18
118 TSINZOV Veselin  BUL 17
119 RUEESCH Jason  SUI 16
120 PERL Curdin  SUI 16
121 LENTING Akira  JPN 15
122 SILFVER Erik  SWE 15
123 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT 15
124 NARUSE Kaichi  JPN 14
125 GELSO Matthew Phillip  USA 14
126 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  SWE 14
127 OJANSIVU Antti  FIN 13
128 JEANNEROD Alexis  FRA 13
129 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 13
130 LOCKE Julien  CAN 11
131 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ 11
132 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 11
133 KILLICK Graeme  CAN 10
134 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 10
135 SIMENC Miha  SLO 9
136 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 9
137 URBANI Simone  ITA 9
138 KETELAE Toni  FIN 9
139 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 8
140 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 8
140 FRORUD Espen Udjus  NOR 8
140 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 8
140 PERSSON Simon  SWE 8
144 STENSHAGEN Mattis  NOR 7
145 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 7
146 SUN Qinghai  CHN 7
147 GOALABRE Paul  FRA 6
148 CALDWELL Patrick  USA 6
149 KITTILAE Kusti  FIN 6
149 SEMIKOV Ilia  RUS 6
151 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 6
152 SEMENOV Michail  BLR 5
153 MAETTIG Valentin  GER 5
154 ANDERSSON Simon  SWE 5
155 NORRIS David  USA 4
156 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 4
157 BIKSE Indulis  LAT 4
158 BARTON Jan  CZE 4
159 LAPOINTE Simon  CAN 4
159 SHIMIZU Kohei  JPN 4
161 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  FRA 4
162 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 3
163 RANKEL Raido  EST 3
164 EINASTE Kein  EST 3
165 STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR 3
166 HAUKE Max  AUT 2
167 BAUER Lukas  CZE 2
168 MCKEEVER Brian  CAN 2
169 KORPELA Heikki  FIN 2
170 THOMPSON Bob  CAN 1
171 STADLOBER Luis  AUT 1
172 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 1

Sprint K

17.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 558
2 NILSSON Stina  SWE 520
3 FALK Hanna  SWE 359
4 WENG Heidi  NOR 321
5 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 306
6 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 281
7 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 242
8 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 232
9 LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO 214
10 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 206
11 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 201
12 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 175
13 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 173
14 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 169
15 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 153
16 VISNAR Katja  SLO 148
17 SARGENT Ida  USA 130
18 BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS 121
19 EIDE Mari  NOR 121
20 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 116
21 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  SUI 110
22 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 106
23 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 105
24 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 99
25 SUNDLING Jonna  SWE 96
26 SLIND Silje Oeyre  NOR 83
27 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 80
28 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 76
29 KOLB Hanna  GER 75
30 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 66
31 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE 65
32 SVENDSEN Anna  NOR 59
33 DYVIK Anna  SWE 54
34 MONONEN Laura  FIN 50
35 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 50
36 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS 45
37 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 43
38 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR 38
39 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 36
40 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 36
41 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 33
42 SCHICHO Elisabeth  GER 33
43 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 33
44 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 32
45 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 31
46 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 29
47 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 27
48 GIMMLER Laura  GER 26
49 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR 22
50 WENG Lotta Udnes  NOR 22
51 KOVALEVA Polina  RUS 22
52 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 22
53 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 22
54 HERRMANN Denise  GER 20
55 DAHLQVIST Maja  SWE 18
56 VEDENINA Daria  RUS 18
57 LAURENT Greta  ITA 18
58 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS 18
59 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI 16
60 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 15
61 MOHLIN Elin  SWE 15
62 KREHL Sofie  GER 15
63 SCARDONI Lucia  ITA 13
64 MEDVEDEVA Anna  RUS 12
65 SOLIN Jenny  SWE 11
66 WENG Tiril Udnes  NOR 10
67 KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie  NOR 10
68 TSAREVA Olga  RUS 9
69 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 9
70 SERONOSOVA Polina  BLR 8
71 BEATTY Dahria  CAN 8
72 GUINEY Elizabeth  USA 7
73 KERN Julia  USA 7
74 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 6
75 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 6
76 MURUD Thea Krokan  NOR 6
77 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 5
78 WINKLER Anne  GER 5
79 LYLYNPERA Katri  FIN 4
80 PATTERSON Caitlin  USA 4
81 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  NOR 3
82 BRENNAN Rosie  USA 3
83 JULIN Andrea  FIN 3
84 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  BLR 3
85 ERKERS Frida  SWE 2
86 RONCARI Debora  ITA 2
87 YEATON Jessica  AUS 1
88 UREVC Eva  SLO 1
89 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  NOR 1

Sprint M

17.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  NOR 399
2 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 363
3 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 338
4 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 323
5 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 322
6 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 238
7 IVERSEN Emil  NOR 237
8 CHANAVAT Lucas  FRA 216
9 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 200
10 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 199
11 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 197
12 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 189
13 HARVEY Alex  CAN 178
14 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 171
15 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 161
16 VALJAS Len  CAN 156
17 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 136
18 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE 132
19 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 124
20 GROS Baptiste  FRA 123
21 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 120
22 STAREGA Maciej  POL 114
23 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 104
24 JOUVE Richard  FRA 100
25 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 99
26 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 98
27 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 93
28 NEWELL Andrew  USA 92
29 FURGER Roman  SUI 73
30 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 71
31 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 71
32 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 70
33 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 65
34 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 62
35 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 55
36 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 54
37 COCKNEY Jesse  CAN 52
38 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 50
39 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 45
40 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 42
41 JAY Renaud  FRA 41
42 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 40
43 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 39
44 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem  NOR 37
45 KILP Marko  EST 37
46 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 32
47 BING Thomas  GER 30
48 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 29
49 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  RUS 29
50 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 28
51 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 25
52 LAMPIC Janez  SLO 24
53 PETROV Pavel  RUS 24
54 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 24
55 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 24
56 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 22
57 RUNDGREEN Mathias  NOR 22
58 EDIN Johan  SWE 20
59 VUORINEN Lauri  FIN 18
60 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 16
61 KUEHNE Andy  GER 16
62 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 15
63 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT 15
64 NORUM Robin  SWE 13
65 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  SWE 13
66 VOKUEV Ermil  RUS 12
67 VITSENKO Alexey  RUS 12
68 SILFVER Erik  SWE 12
69 LOCKE Julien  CAN 11
70 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 10
71 SIMENC Miha  SLO 9
72 URBANI Simone  ITA 9
73 KETELAE Toni  FIN 9
74 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 8
75 ERIKSSON Gustav  SWE 8
75 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 8
75 PERSSON Simon  SWE 8
78 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 8
79 KAESER Erwan  SUI 8
80 BJORNSEN Erik  USA 7
81 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  NOR 7
82 WICK Thomas  GER 7
83 SUN Qinghai  CHN 7
84 THORN Viktor  SWE 6
85 GOALABRE Paul  FRA 6
86 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 6
87 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA 5
88 BARTON Jan  CZE 4
89 LAPOINTE Simon  CAN 4
90 HYVARINEN Perttu  FIN 4
91 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 3
92 RANKEL Raido  EST 3
93 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 3
94 EINASTE Kein  EST 3
95 STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR 3
96 GELSO Matthew Phillip  USA 2
97 KORPELA Heikki  FIN 2
98 THOMPSON Bob  CAN 1
99 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 1
100 STADLOBER Luis  AUT 1
101 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 1
102 STOCK Daniel  NOR 1

Tour de Ski K

08.01.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 WENG Heidi  NOR   2:27:39.4   
 2 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN   2:29:16.4  +1:37.0
 3 NILSSON Stina  SWE   2:29:33.8  +1:54.4
 4 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR   2:29:43.7  +2:04.3
 5 DIGGINS Jessica  USA   2:30:48.4  +3:09.0
 6 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN   2:31:57.6  +4:18.2
 7 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN   2:32:07.1  +4:27.7
 8 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI   2:32:18.9  +4:39.5
 9 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT   2:32:23.5  +4:44.1
 10 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS   2:32:38.1  +4:58.7
 11 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   2:33:06.4  +5:27.0
 12 MONONEN Laura  FIN   2:33:44.2  +6:04.8
 13 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   2:33:55.9  +6:16.5
 14 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA   2:34:25.0  +6:45.6
 15 FESSEL Nicole  GER   2:34:43.8  +7:04.4
 16 SLIND Silje Oeyre  NOR   2:35:00.5  +7:21.1
 17 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN   2:35:17.6  +7:38.2
 18 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR   2:35:23.0  +7:43.6
 19 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA   2:35:53.5  +8:14.1
 20 KALSINA Polina  RUS   2:36:08.0  +8:28.6
 21 BROCARD Elisa  ITA   2:36:22.0  +8:42.6
 22 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS   2:36:56.3  +9:16.9
 23 WIKEN Emma  SWE   2:37:05.6  +9:26.2
 24 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA   2:37:13.7  +9:34.3
 25 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE   2:37:25.5  +9:46.1
 26 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS   2:39:05.0  +11:25.6
 27 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE   2:39:43.1  +12:03.7
 28 BRENNAN Rosie  USA   2:40:39.3  +12:59.9
 29 STUERZ Giulia  ITA   2:41:31.3  +13:51.9
 30 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS   2:42:52.9  +15:13.5
 31 TSAREVA Olga  RUS   2:46:01.8  +18:22.4

Tour de Ski M

08.01.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS   3:24:47.9   
 2 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR   3:25:50.8  +1:02.9
 3 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   3:26:07.0  +1:19.1
 4 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   3:26:14.8  +1:26.9
 5 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN   3:26:19.2  +1:31.3
 6 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   3:26:53.7  +2:05.8
 7 HARVEY Alex  CAN   3:27:27.6  +2:39.7
 8 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  NOR   3:28:15.1  +3:27.2
 9 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR   3:28:38.3  +3:50.4
 10 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR   3:29:12.8  +4:24.9
 11 ROETHE Sjur  NOR   3:29:44.3  +4:56.4
 12 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR   3:29:55.6  +5:07.7
 13 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS   3:30:02.1  +5:14.2
 14 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA   3:30:08.3  +5:20.4
 15 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   3:30:16.2  +5:28.3
 16 BURMAN Jens  SWE   3:30:18.2  +5:30.3
 17 NOTZ Florian  GER   3:30:31.0  +5:43.1
 18 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   3:30:55.6  +6:07.7
 19 BOEGL Lucas  GER   3:31:01.0  +6:13.1
 20 LIVERS Toni  SUI   3:31:07.5  +6:19.6
 21 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI   3:32:33.9  +7:46.0
 22 LARKOV Andrey  RUS   3:32:50.2  +8:02.3
 23 PARISSE Clement  FRA   3:33:04.0  +8:16.1
 24 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   3:33:33.5  +8:45.6
 25 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   3:34:20.1  +9:32.2
 26 HOFFMAN Noah  USA   3:34:28.2  +9:40.3
 27 MELNICHENKO Andrey  RUS   3:34:49.0  +10:01.1
 28 SALVADORI Giandomenico  ITA   3:34:57.4  +10:09.5
 29 SEDOV Petr  RUS   3:35:02.7  +10:14.8
 30 BING Thomas  GER   3:35:13.1  +10:25.2
 31 HYVARINEN Perttu  FIN   3:35:13.2  +10:25.3
 32 EKSTROEM Axel  SWE   3:35:16.5  +10:28.6
 33 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU   3:35:52.7  +11:04.8
 34 THORN Viktor  SWE   3:36:01.6  +11:13.7
 35 JEANNEROD Alexis  FRA   3:36:06.8  +11:18.9
 36 VOKUEV Ermil  RUS   3:37:05.9  +12:18.0
 37 MAETTIG Valentin  GER   3:37:32.5  +12:44.6
 38 HAUKE Max  AUT   3:38:49.3  +14:01.4
 39 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA   3:39:30.0  +14:42.1
 40 BIKSE Indulis  LAT   3:43:47.7  +18:59.8