Klasyfikacje 2017/2018

Generalna K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WENG Heidi  NOR 1476
2 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 1436
3 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 1414
4 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 1220
5 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 1078
6 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 956
7 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 934
8 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT 888
9 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR 808
10 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 757
11 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 708
12 NILSSON Stina  SWE 650
13 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS 614
14 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 481
15 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 478
16 SEDOVA Anastasia  RUS 474
17 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI 472
18 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 435
19 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 419
20 FALK Hanna  SWE 384
21 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 303
22 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 293
23 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 292
24 HAAG Anna  SWE 288
25 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 285
26 ANDERSSON Ebba  SWE 263
27 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  SUI 245
28 DYVIK Anna  SWE 227
29 BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS 222
30 LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO 216
31 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 209
32 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE 208
33 WENG Tiril Udnes  NOR 199
34 SUNDLING Jonna  SWE 195
35 MONONEN Laura  FIN 191
36 WIKEN Emma  SWE 184
37 CARL Victoria  GER 175
38 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 175
39 HENNIG Katharina  GER 167
40 SLIND Silje Oeyre  NOR 158
41 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 152
42 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 152
43 FESSEL Nicole  GER 138
44 EIDE Mari  NOR 137
45 DAHLQVIST Maja  SWE 129
46 VISNAR Katja  SLO 129
47 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  RUS 127
48 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE 126
49 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 124
50 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  NOR 119
51 MURUD Thea Krokan  NOR 119
52 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 112
53 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS 112
54 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 106
55 BRENNAN Rosie  USA 106
56 SARGENT Ida  USA 103
57 SLIND Kari Oeyre  NOR 95
58 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 72
59 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 71
60 KOLB Hanna  GER 68
61 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 65
62 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 60
63 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 57
64 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 56
65 LAURENT Greta  ITA 53
66 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 53
67 WINKLER Anne  GER 51
68 WENG Lotta Udnes  NOR 50
69 FINK Pia  GER 46
70 MATINTALO Johanna  FIN 45
71 JEAN Aurore  FRA 44
72 SVENDSEN Anna  NOR 42
73 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 42
74 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA 40
75 SCHICHO Elisabeth  GER 36
76 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 34
77 SHEVCHENKO Anna  KAZ 34
78 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 32
79 ALESHINA Tatiana  RUS 31
80 PATTERSON Caitlin  USA 31
81 GIMMLER Laura  GER 27
82 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  CZE 26
83 SCARDONI Lucia  ITA 19
84 KOVALEVA Polina  RUS 17
85 STUERZ Giulia  ITA 16
86 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS 15
87 GASPARIN Selina  SUI 13
88 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna  RUS 13
89 BEATTY Dahria  CAN 11
90 RAZINGER Nika  SLO 11
91 SERONOSOVA Polina  BLR 11
92 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  BLR 10
93 ISTOMINA Mariya  RUS 9
94 RYASINA Larisa  RUS 9
95 KIRPICHENKO Yana  RUS 9
96 RONCARI Debora  ITA 7
97 HAGEN Martine Ek  NOR 6
98 SAAPUNKI Susanna  FIN 5
99 BROWNE Cendrine  CAN 4
100 DURKINA Lidia  RUS 4
101 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 4
102 UNTERWEGER Lisa  AUT 3
103 PIIPPO Eveliina  FIN 3
104 HOLMES Chelsea  USA 2
105 HERRMANN Nadine  GER 2
106 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 1
107 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  NOR 1
108 SEVERINA Irina  RUS 1

Generalna M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  NOR 1409
2 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 1290
3 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 1261
4 HARVEY Alex  CAN 1179
5 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  RUS 1152
6 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR 917
7 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 796
8 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 763
9 IVERSEN Emil  NOR 635
10 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 613
11 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  RUS 569
12 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 560
13 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 478
14 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  NOR 457
15 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 456
16 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 453
17 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 398
18 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 394
19 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 382
20 SPITSOV Denis  RUS 376
21 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 372
22 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 337
23 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA 331
24 CHANAVAT Lucas  FRA 323
25 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 307
26 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 283
27 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 267
28 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 251
29 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 250
30 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 247
31 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE 229
32 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 215
33 JOUVE Richard  FRA 206
34 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 202
35 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 197
36 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 194
37 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 177
38 BING Thomas  GER 169
39 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN 157
40 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 152
41 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 146
42 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 144
43 VITSENKO Alexey  RUS 136
44 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 135
45 GROS Baptiste  FRA 134
46 JAKS Martin  CZE 126
47 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI 125
48 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 124
49 STADAAS Kasper  NOR 123
50 BJORNSEN Erik  USA 121
51 SALVADORI Giandomenico  ITA 120
52 BOEGL Lucas  GER 110
53 PARISSE Clement  FRA 106
54 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 97
55 NORTHUG Even  NOR 97
56 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 97
57 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 91
58 LIVERS Toni  SUI 91
59 AUNE Paal Troean  NOR 89
60 DOBLER Jonas  GER 86
61 MELNICHENKO Andrey  RUS 80
62 RISETH Fredrik  NOR 74
63 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 74
64 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 73
65 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 71
66 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan  RUS 71
67 KATZ Andreas  GER 70
68 VUORINEN Lauri  FIN 67
69 NOTZ Florian  GER 67
70 STENSHAGEN Mattis  NOR 65
71 THORN Viktor  SWE 65
72 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  SWE 64
73 JAY Renaud  FRA 64
74 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 63
75 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 63
76 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  FRA 62
77 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 61
78 TAMMJARV Karel  EST 60
79 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 56
80 HAUKE Max  AUT 49
81 KIRILLOV Ivan  RUS 48
82 KRASNOV Andrey  RUS 47
83 BURMAN Jens  SWE 45
84 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT 42
85 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 39
86 NEWELL Andrew  USA 37
87 FURGER Roman  SUI 36
88 TARANTOLA Damien  FRA 36
89 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 35
90 STAREGA Maciej  POL 34
91 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 31
92 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 31
93 BERTOLINA Mirco  ITA 30
94 SOBAKAREV Andrey  RUS 29
95 AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup  NOR 29
96 KETELAE Toni  FIN 29
97 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 29
98 PRALONG Candide  SUI 28
99 WICK Thomas  GER 28
100 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 26
101 SVEEN Simen Andreas  NOR 26
102 BOLGER Kevin  USA 25
103 PATTERSON Scott  USA 25
104 DYVIK Karl-Johan  SWE 25
105 KILP Marko  EST 24
106 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 24
107 CALDWELL Patrick  USA 21
108 HOEL Johan  NOR 20
109 KAESER Erwan  SUI 19
110 ARNAULT Clement  FRA 19
111 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor  ISL 19
112 TEFRE Gjoeran  NOR 18
113 LOCKE Julien  CAN 16
114 RANKEL Raido  EST 16
115 KIM Magnus  KOR 16
116 MAETTIG Valentin  GER 16
117 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 15
118 PERSSON Anton  SWE 15
119 STOCK Daniel  NOR 13
120 VALNES Erik  NOR 13
121 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 13
122 HYVARINEN Perttu  FIN 13
123 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 13
124 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ 12
125 LAMPIC Janez  SLO 12
126 LAPIERRE Jules  FRA 12
127 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 11
128 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN 11
129 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU 11
130 MAEKI Joni  FIN 9
131 NYENG Emil  NOR 9
132 NOVAK Michal  CZE 9
133 SIMENC Miha  SLO 8
134 OJANSIVU Antti  FIN 8
135 BRUGGER Janosch  GER 8
136 ENGDAHL Petter  SWE 8
137 JOHANSSON Emil  SWE 8
138 KITTILAE Kusti  FIN 7
139 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 7
140 HELLWEGER Michael  ITA 7
141 PERL Curdin  SUI 6
142 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 6
143 CHAUVIN Valentin  FRA 6
144 SANDSTROEM Bjoern  SWE 5
145 SUHONEN Verneri  FIN 5
146 NYGAARD Per Kristian  NOR 4
147 ZELGER Stefan  ITA 3
148 JEANNEROD Alexis  FRA 3
149 HOFFMAN Noah  USA 3
150 ERIKSSON Gustav  SWE 2
151 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 2
152 HAARALA Juuso  FIN 2
153 KNOP Petr  CZE 1
154 BELLINGHAM Phillip  AUS 1
155 RUEESCH Jason  SUI 1

Sprint K

16.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 573
2 NILSSON Stina  SWE 495
3 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 396
4 FALK Hanna  SWE 331
5 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 295
6 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 269
7 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 252
8 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 246
9 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 208
10 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 207
11 DYVIK Anna  SWE 196
12 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 192
13 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 185
14 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS 160
15 WENG Heidi  NOR 132
16 VISNAR Katja  SLO 129
17 DAHLQVIST Maja  SWE 127
18 LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO 113
19 BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS 112
20 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 106
21 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  SUI 106
22 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 94
23 SARGENT Ida  USA 93
24 WENG Tiril Udnes  NOR 93
25 SUNDLING Jonna  SWE 91
26 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 82
27 MURUD Thea Krokan  NOR 79
28 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 72
29 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 71
30 KOLB Hanna  GER 68
31 EIDE Mari  NOR 67
32 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 66
33 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 60
34 SLIND Silje Oeyre  NOR 59
35 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 56
36 LAURENT Greta  ITA 53
37 CARL Victoria  GER 53
38 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 53
39 WINKLER Anne  GER 51
40 WENG Lotta Udnes  NOR 50
41 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 47
42 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 44
43 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 42
44 SVENDSEN Anna  NOR 42
45 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 42
46 SCHICHO Elisabeth  GER 36
47 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 34
48 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  NOR 33
49 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 32
50 ALESHINA Tatiana  RUS 31
51 GIMMLER Laura  GER 27
52 HAAG Anna  SWE 26
53 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE 21
54 BRENNAN Rosie  USA 20
55 SCARDONI Lucia  ITA 19
56 KOVALEVA Polina  RUS 17
57 STUERZ Giulia  ITA 16
58 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE 16
59 JEAN Aurore  FRA 14
60 GASPARIN Selina  SUI 13
61 BEATTY Dahria  CAN 11
62 RAZINGER Nika  SLO 11
63 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  BLR 10
64 MONONEN Laura  FIN 9
65 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 9
66 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI 8
67 RONCARI Debora  ITA 7
68 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 4
69 HENNIG Katharina  GER 4
70 UNTERWEGER Lisa  AUT 3
71 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 3
72 MATINTALO Johanna  FIN 3
73 SERONOSOVA Polina  BLR 3
74 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 2
75 HERRMANN Nadine  GER 2
76 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  NOR 1
77 SEVERINA Irina  RUS 1

Sprint M

16.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  NOR 740
2 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 497
3 CHANAVAT Lucas  FRA 323
4 IVERSEN Emil  NOR 310
5 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 293
6 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  RUS 276
7 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 245
8 JOUVE Richard  FRA 206
9 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 194
10 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 187
11 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 164
12 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 156
13 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 152
14 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 146
15 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 135
16 GROS Baptiste  FRA 134
17 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 130
18 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE 125
19 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 124
20 STADAAS Kasper  NOR 123
21 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 97
22 NORTHUG Even  NOR 97
23 AUNE Paal Troean  NOR 89
24 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 86
25 HARVEY Alex  CAN 85
26 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 81
27 RISETH Fredrik  NOR 74
28 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 73
29 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 71
30 VUORINEN Lauri  FIN 67
31 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  SWE 64
32 JAY Renaud  FRA 64
33 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 63
34 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 61
35 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA 54
36 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 52
37 KRASNOV Andrey  RUS 47
38 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 44
39 THORN Viktor  SWE 39
40 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 37
41 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT 37
42 BJORNSEN Erik  USA 37
43 NEWELL Andrew  USA 37
44 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 35
45 STAREGA Maciej  POL 34
46 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 33
47 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 31
48 KETELAE Toni  FIN 29
49 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 26
50 BOLGER Kevin  USA 25
51 DYVIK Karl-Johan  SWE 25
52 KILP Marko  EST 24
53 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 24
54 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 24
55 FURGER Roman  SUI 20
56 KAESER Erwan  SUI 19
57 ARNAULT Clement  FRA 19
58 TEFRE Gjoeran  NOR 18
59 LOCKE Julien  CAN 16
60 RANKEL Raido  EST 16
61 KIM Magnus  KOR 16
62 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 15
63 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 15
64 PERSSON Anton  SWE 15
65 STENSHAGEN Mattis  NOR 14
66 VALNES Erik  NOR 13
67 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 13
68 LAMPIC Janez  SLO 12
69 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 11
70 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN 11
71 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 11
72 MAEKI Joni  FIN 9
73 NYENG Emil  NOR 9
74 NOVAK Michal  CZE 9
75 SIMENC Miha  SLO 8
76 VITSENKO Alexey  RUS 8
77 JOHANSSON Emil  SWE 8
78 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 7
79 MELNICHENKO Andrey  RUS 7
80 HELLWEGER Michael  ITA 7
81 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 6
82 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 6
83 CHAUVIN Valentin  FRA 6
84 SUHONEN Verneri  FIN 5
85 ZELGER Stefan  ITA 3
86 KIRILLOV Ivan  RUS 3
87 HAARALA Juuso  FIN 2
88 BELLINGHAM Phillip  AUS 1

Tour de Ski K

07.01.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 WENG Heidi  NOR   2:20:56.5   
 2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR   2:21:45.0  +48.5
 3 DIGGINS Jessica  USA   2:23:19.7  +2:23.2
 4 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN   2:23:54.2  +2:57.7
 5 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT   2:24:05.9  +3:09.4
 6 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN   2:25:13.5  +4:17.0
 7 SEDOVA Anastasia  RUS   2:25:46.1  +4:49.6
 8 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI   2:25:52.6  +4:56.1
 9 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA   2:27:11.5  +6:15.0
 10 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   2:27:37.6  +6:41.1
 11 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS   2:28:10.0  +7:13.5
 12 HAAG Anna  SWE   2:28:11.0  +7:14.5
 13 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE   2:28:40.7  +7:44.2
 14 WIKEN Emma  SWE   2:28:59.6  +8:03.1
 15 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN   2:29:04.7  +8:08.2
 16 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA   2:29:22.3  +8:25.8
 17 BROCARD Elisa  ITA   2:29:35.4  +8:38.9
 18 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  RUS   2:29:41.0  +8:44.5
 19 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  SUI   2:30:37.6  +9:41.1
 20 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS   2:30:49.6  +9:53.1
 21 HENNIG Katharina  GER   2:31:02.9  +10:06.4
 22 KALVAA Anne Kjersti  NOR   2:31:28.9  +10:32.4
 23 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE   2:31:38.9  +10:42.4
 24 BRENNAN Rosie  USA   2:31:56.1  +10:59.6
 25 OEBERG Jennie  SWE   2:32:26.7  +11:30.2
 26 FINK Pia  GER   2:32:56.0  +11:59.5
 27 SHEVCHENKO Anna  KAZ   2:33:24.6  +12:28.1
 28 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE   2:33:28.2  +12:31.7
 29 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE   2:33:47.1  +12:50.6
 30 KIRPICHENKO Yana  RUS   2:33:53.5  +12:57.0
 31 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS   2:34:12.9  +13:16.4
 32 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  CZE   2:35:19.0  +14:22.5

Tour de Ski M

07.01.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   2:49:29.8   
 2 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR   2:50:56.3  +1:26.5
 3 HARVEY Alex  CAN   2:51:00.4  +1:30.6
 4 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ   2:51:11.5  +1:41.7
 5 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR   2:51:47.6  +2:17.8
 6 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  RUS   2:52:39.5  +3:09.7
 7 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   2:52:46.5  +3:16.7
 8 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   2:52:50.6  +3:20.8
 9 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  RUS   2:53:03.3  +3:33.5
 10 LARKOV Andrey  RUS   2:53:07.6  +3:37.8
 11 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   2:53:15.5  +3:45.7
 12 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR   2:54:16.1  +4:46.3
 13 SPITSOV Denis  RUS   2:54:42.9  +5:13.1
 14 IVERSEN Emil  NOR   2:54:45.5  +5:15.7
 15 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   2:54:47.9  +5:18.1
 16 JAKS Martin  CZE   2:54:56.1  +5:26.3
 17 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR   2:55:04.8  +5:35.0
 18 VITSENKO Alexey  RUS   2:55:21.0  +5:51.2
 19 MELNICHENKO Andrey  RUS   2:55:28.1  +5:58.3
 20 BING Thomas  GER   2:55:57.1  +6:27.3
 21 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan  RUS   2:56:30.8  +7:01.0
 22 LIVERS Toni  SUI   2:57:02.3  +7:32.5
 23 DOBLER Jonas  GER   2:57:16.5  +7:46.7
 24 TAMMJARV Karel  EST   2:57:25.5  +7:55.7
 25 BOEGL Lucas  GER   2:57:29.3  +7:59.5
 26 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS   2:57:40.6  +8:10.8
 27 KATZ Andreas  GER   2:57:52.4  +8:22.6
 28 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE   2:57:57.7  +8:27.9
 29 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI   2:58:31.4  +9:01.6
 30 NOTZ Florian  GER   2:59:12.7  +9:42.9
 31 KNOP Petr  CZE   2:59:18.8  +9:49.0
 32 PRALONG Candide  SUI   2:59:53.3  +10:23.5
 33 BERTOLINA Mirco  ITA   3:00:11.6  +10:41.8
 34 TARANTOLA Damien  FRA   3:00:45.9  +11:16.1
 35 OJANSIVU Antti  FIN   3:00:59.1  +11:29.3
 36 RAZYM Ales  CZE   3:01:02.5  +11:32.7
 37 KITTILAE Kusti  FIN   3:01:20.9  +11:51.1
 38 CALDWELL Patrick  USA   3:01:24.6  +11:54.8
 39 NOVAK Michal  CZE   3:02:01.9  +12:32.1
 40 LUUSUA Ari  FIN   3:02:04.5  +12:34.7
 41 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS   3:02:19.9  +12:50.1
 42 KUEHNE Andy  GER   3:02:21.9  +12:52.1
 43 MAETTIG Valentin  GER   3:02:29.8  +13:00.0