Klasyfikacje 2018/2019

Generalna K

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR 1654
2 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS 1431
3 JOHAUG Therese NOR 1322
4 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN 1316
5 NILSSON Stina SWE 1072
6 DIGGINS Jessica USA 1005
7 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE 918
8 BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS 853
9 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE 672
10 KALLA Charlotte SWE 658
11 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR 657
12 SEDOVA Anastasia RUS 613
13 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR 609
14 BJORNSEN Sadie USA 585
15 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE 579
16 WENG Heidi NOR 530
17 SUNDLING Jonna SWE 485
18 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR 406
19 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI 389
20 RINGWALD Sandra GER 376
21 CALDWELL Sophie USA 371
22 STADLOBER Teresa AUT 340
23 SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR 334
24 SETTLIN Evelina SWE 332
25 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO 317
26 ISHIDA Masako JPN 309
27 HAGA Ragnhild NOR 278
28 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI 271
29 STOMINA Mariya RUS 268
30 HENNIG Katharina GER 250
31 MONONEN Laura FIN 249
32 VISNAR Katja SLO 225
33 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS 215
34 CEBASEK Alenka SLO 214
35 WENG Lotta Udnes NOR 181
36 SVENDSEN Anna NOR 179
37 FINK Pia GER 178
38 BRENNAN Rosie USA 175
39 DURKINA Lidia RUS 175
40 KARLSSON Frida SWE 169
41 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa SWE 167
42 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN 166
43 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist NOR 165
44 FALK Hanna SWE 161
45 GIMMLER Laura GER 152
46 MATVEEVA Natalia RUS 145
47 VINSA Lisa SWE 138
48 GANZ Caterina ITA 137
49 FAIVRE PICON Anouk FRA 136
50 EIDE Mari NOR 131
51 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI 126
52 UREVC Eva SLO 122
53 LAURENT Greta ITA 122
54 CARL Victoria GER 114
55 HAGSTROEM Johanna SWE 107
56 SCARDONI Lucia ITA 104
57 LUNDGREN Moa SWE 103
58 SOBOLEVA Elena RUS 101
59 BROCARD Elisa ITA 95
60 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE 82
61 SOEMSKAR Linn SWE 80
62 DYVIK Anna SWE 78
63 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS 56
64 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS 56
65 NISHIKAWA Emily CAN 55
66 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN 54
67 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN 53
68 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR 52
69 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA 51
70 MATINTALO Johanna FIN 49
71 SAAPUNKI Susanna FIN 47
72 SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas NOR 46
73 KERN Julia USA 43
74 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS 42
75 FABJAN Vesna SLO 39
76 SARGENT Ida USA 38
77 SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR 35
78 PIIPPO Eveliina FIN 33
79 ERIKSSON Mia SWE 33
80 COMARELLA Anna ITA 26
81 JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum NOR 26
82 BELGER Julia GER 24
83 PELLEGRINI Sara ITA 23
84 BEATTY Dahria CAN 22
85 ALESHINA Tatiana RUS 21
86 SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE 21
87 JULIN Andrea FIN 20
88 KREHL Sofie GER 16
89 LYLYNPERA Katri FIN 13
90 AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg NOR 13
91 HERRMANN Nadine GER 13
92 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR 13
93 PHINNEY Kelsey USA 12
94 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA 12
95 SKINDER Monika POL 11
96 SKAANES Marte NOR 11
97 RIBOM Emma SWE 11
98 NORDSTROEM Maria SWE 10
99 SVAHN Linn SWE 10
100 SCHICHO Elisabeth GER 9
101 KORVA Anita FIN 9
102 PATTERSON Caitlin USA 9
103 NISSINEN Vilma FIN 8
104 WINKLER Anne GER 8
105 NOVAKOVA Petra CZE 7
106 BAYAZITOVA Aida RUS 7
107 TYULENEVA Valeriya KAZ 7
108 FRAEBEL Antonia GER 6
109 SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ 6
110 SMEDAAS Magni NOR 6
111 ROENNLUND Elina SWE 6

Generalna M

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR 1717
2 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS 1617
3 ROETHE Sjur NOR 974
4 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR 907
5 TOENSETH Didrik NOR 865
6 IVERSEN Emil NOR 825
7 DE FABIANI Francesco ITA 817
8 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA 706
9 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR 689
10 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS 633
11 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR 619
12 LARKOV Andrey RUS 607
13 HARVEY Alex CAN 604
14 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS 577
15 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE 538
16 BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR 508
17 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR 480
18 SPITSOV Denis RUS 428
19 THORN Viktor SWE 428
20 NISKANEN Iivo FIN 379
21 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR 355
22 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA 352
23 COLOGNA Dario SUI 335
24 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS 329
25 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA 328
26 BELOV Evgeniy RUS 303
27 JOUVE Richard FRA 303
28 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN 301
29 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA 294
30 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS 282
31 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR 274
32 SVENSSON Oskar SWE 237
33 NOTZ Florian GER 229
34 PARISSE Clement FRA 221
35 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR 204
36 LAPIERRE Jules FRA 198
37 HAMILTON Simeon USA 197
38 CHERVOTKIN Alexey RUS 192
39 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA 188
40 VALNES Erik NOR 177
41 GROS Baptiste FRA 167
42 BURMAN Jens SWE 162
43 MAEKI Joni FIN 157
44 GOLBERG Paal NOR 155
45 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE 150
46 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS 139
47 PETERSON Teodor SWE 128
48 JAY Renaud FRA 123
49 SIMENC Miha SLO 123
50 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS 122
51 YOUNG Andrew GBR 115
52 BJORNSEN Erik USA 113
53 POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ 109
54 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR 109
55 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu AND 108
56 BOEGL Lucas GER 107
57 DOBLER Jonas GER 103
58 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS 103
59 HEDIGER Jovian SUI 95
60 SEMIKOV Ilia RUS 94
61 BRUGGER Janosch GER 93
62 RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE 92
63 STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR 89
64 JESPERSEN Chris Andre NOR 83
65 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR 83
66 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE 73
67 BERGSTROEM Martin SWE 72
68 GRATE Marcus SWE 70
69 AUNE Paal Troean NOR 64
70 STOCK Daniel NOR 59
71 FURGER Roman SUI 58
72 VUORINEN Lauri FIN 57
73 HAGA Magne NOR 53
74 RUNDGREEN Mathias NOR 51
75 TEFRE Gjoeran NOR 49
76 MALTSEV Artem RUS 49
77 BALDAUF Dominik AUT 48
78 TURTVEIT Vebjoern NOR 47
79 CLUGNET James GBR 47
80 KRASNOV Andrey RUS 46
81 POROSHKIN Ilia RUS 45
82 KLEE Beda SUI 44
83 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA 43
84 YOSHIDA Keishin JPN 43
85 STADAAS Kasper NOR 42
86 TERENTEV Alexander RUS 42
87 RASTELLI Maicol ITA 40
88 SCHAAD Roman SUI 39
89 BING Thomas GER 37
90 NOVAK Michal CZE 37
91 TAMMJARV Karel EST 36
92 KATZ Andreas GER 35
93 LIVERS Toni SUI 34
94 GUNNULFSEN Mikael NOR 33
95 BAUMANN Jonas SUI 33
96 STAREGA Maciej POL 33
97 MANCINI Tom FRA 32
98 HAUKE Max AUT 32
99 NEWELL Andrew USA 30
100 WIIG Sivert NOR 29
101 CHAUVIN Valentin FRA 29
102 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER 26
103 HYVARINEN Perttu FIN 25
104 ARNAULT Clement FRA 24
105 SCHNIDER Ueli SUI 24
106 KENNEDY Russell CAN 22
107 NORRIS David USA 22
108 BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas NOR 20
109 DUVILLARD Robin FRA 20
110 NOECKLER Dietmar ITA 18
111 PENTSINEN Anssi FIN 18
112 BOLGER Kevin USA 17
113 VORANAU Aliaksandr BLR 17
114 HOEL Johan NOR 16
115 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN 16
116 WICK Thomas GER 14
117 RUEESCH Jason SUI 14
118 ZELGER Stefan TA 13
119 PATTERSON Scott USA 12
120 HEIKKINEN Matti FIN 12
121 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor SL 12
122 NIZZI Enrico TA 11
123 LUUSUA Ari FIN 10
124 HANNEMAN Logan USA 10
125 KILP Marko EST 9
126 BERGLUND Gustaf SWE 9
127 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas RL 9
128 AURLAND Joachim NOR 9
129 PERSSON Anton SWE 7
130 JACOBSSON Hugo SWE 7
131 PECHOUSEK Jan CZE 6
132 BRATRUD Kyle USA 5
133 PUKHKALO Vitaliy KAZ 5
134 EKSTROEM Axel SWE 4
135 ERIKSSON Gustav SWE 4
136 JYLHAE Martti FIN 4
137 NORDSTROEM Gustav SWE 3
138 OJANSIVU Antti FIN 3
139 JONSSON Olof SWE 3
140 GARDENER Stefano ITA 2
141 LAMPIC Janez SLO 2
142 LEHTONEN Lari FIN 1
143 LEPISTO Lauri FIN 1
144 SIPILA Turo FIN 1
145 AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg NOR 1

Sprint K

22.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NILSSON Stina SWE 626
2 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR 583
3 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE 482
4 CALDWELL Sophie USA 371
5 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS 311
6 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE 306
7 DIGGINS Jessica USA 301
8 BJORNSEN Sadie USA 263
9 SUNDLING Jonna SWE 260
10 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI 245
11 RINGWALD Sandra GER 244
12 BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS 240
13 VISNAR Katja SLO 225
14 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN 199
15 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR 197
16 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR 185
17 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO 180
18 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR 171
19 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist NOR 165
20 FALK Hanna SWE 154
21 MATVEEVA Natalia RUS 145
22 SETTLIN Evelina SWE 133
23 SVENDSEN Anna NOR 126
24 LAURENT Greta ITA 122
25 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI 118
26 GIMMLER Laura GER 117
27 UREVC Eva SLO 116
28 WENG Lotta Udnes NOR 113
29 HAGSTROEM Johanna SWE 107
30 CEBASEK Alenka SLO 104
31 LUNDGREN Moa SWE 103
32 EIDE Mari NOR 102
33 SCARDONI Lucia ITA 86
34 SOEMSKAR Linn SWE 74
35 KALLA Charlotte SWE 50
36 SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas NOR 46
37 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS 42
38 FABJAN Vesna SLO 39
39 DYVIK Anna SWE 38
40 SARGENT Ida USA 38
41 KARLSSON Frida SWE 37
42 KERN Julia USA 36
43 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR 32
44 HAGA Ragnhild NOR 28
45 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE 22
46 BEATTY Dahria CAN 22
47 CARL Victoria GER 21
48 ALESHINA Tatiana RUS 21
49 JULIN Andrea FIN 20
50 MATINTALO Johanna FIN 20
51 SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR 18
52 BROCARD Elisa ITA 18
53 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA 17
54 BRENNAN Rosie USA 16
55 KREHL Sofie GER 16
56 GANZ Caterina ITA 15
57 LYLYNPERA Katri FIN 13
58 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI 13
59 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR 13
60 SOBOLEVA Elena RUS 13
61 PHINNEY Kelsey USA 12
62 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA 12
63 SKINDER Monika POL 11
64 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa SWE 11
65 SVAHN Linn SWE 10
66 SCHICHO Elisabeth GER 9
67 KORVA Anita FIN 9
68 WINKLER Anne GER 8
69 MONONEN Laura FIN 8
70 HENNIG Katharina GER 7
71 BAYAZITOVA Aida RUS 7
72 JOHAUG Therese NOR 6
73 SEDOVA Anastasia RUS 6
74 SMEDAAS Magni NOR 6
75 RIBOM Emma SWE 6
76 BERANOVA Tereza CZE 5
77 WENG Heidi NOR 4
78 KIRILLOVA Anastasia BLR 3
79 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN 3
80 ROENNLUND Elina SWE 3
81 JANATOVA Katerina CZE 2
82 HERRMANN Nadine GER 1
83 OEBERG Jennie SWE 1

Sprint M

22.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR 754
2 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA 555
3 BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR 471
4 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR 444
5 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS 363
6 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA 352
7 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS 329
8 IVERSEN Emil NOR 299
9 JOUVE Richard FRA 284
10 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR 204
11 DE FABIANI Francesco ITA 186
12 VALNES Erik NOR 177
13 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR 175
14 GROS Baptiste FRA 167
15 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE 162
16 SVENSSON Oskar SWE 156
17 HAMILTON Simeon USA 144
18 THORN Viktor SWE 143
19 MAEKI Joni FIN 139
20 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN 135
21 GOLBERG Paal NOR 129
22 JAY Renaud FRA 123
23 SIMENC Miha SLO 123
24 PETERSON Teodor SWE 111
25 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE 105
26 HARVEY Alex CAN 101
27 HEDIGER Jovian SUI 95
28 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR 83
29 YOUNG Andrew GBR 75
30 BERGSTROEM Martin SWE 72
31 GRATE Marcus SWE 70
32 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE 66
33 AUNE Paal Troean NOR 64
34 VUORINEN Lauri FIN 57
35 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS 55
36 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS 49
37 TEFRE Gjoeran NOR 49
38 MALTSEV Artem RUS 49
39 CLUGNET James GBR 47
40 STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR 46
41 KRASNOV Andrey RUS 46
42 BALDAUF Dominik AUT 42
43 STADAAS Kasper NOR 42
44 TERENTEV Alexander RUS 42
45 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS 40
46 SCHAAD Roman SUI 39
47 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR 36
48 FURGER Roman SUI 34
49 STAREGA Maciej POL 33
50 MANCINI Tom FRA 32
51 NEWELL Andrew USA 30
52 WIIG Sivert NOR 29
53 ARNAULT Clement FRA 24
54 KENNEDY Russell CAN 22
55 TOENSETH Didrik NOR 21
56 RASTELLI Maicol ITA 19
57 NOVAK Michal CZE 19
58 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR 18
59 PENTSINEN Anssi FIN 18
60 BOLGER Kevin USA 17
61 VORANAU Aliaksandr BLR 17
62 SPITSOV Denis RUS 16
63 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER 15
64 TAMMJARV Karel EST 15
65 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR 13
66 NIZZI Enrico ITA 11
67 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA 11
68 LARKOV Andrey RUS 10
69 COLOGNA Dario SUI 10
70 RUNDGREEN Mathias NOR 10
71 LUUSUA Ari FIN 10
72 HANNEMAN Logan USA 10
73 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR 9
74 KILP Marko EST 9
75 BERGLUND Gustaf SWE 9
76 AURLAND Joachim NOR 9
77 RUEESCH Jason SUI 9
78 CHAUVIN Valentin FRA 9
79 BJORNSEN Erik USA 7
80 PERSSON Anton SWE 7
81 JACOBSSON Hugo SWE 7
82 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN 6
83 PECHOUSEK Jan CZE 6
84 BELOV Evgeniy RUS 6
85 ZELGER Stefan ITA 6
86 BRUGGER Janosch GER 4
87 ERIKSSON Gustav SWE 4
88 JYLHAE Martti FIN 4
89 ROETHE Sjur NOR 4
90 NORDSTROEM Gustav SWE 3
91 JONSSON Olof SWE 3
92 NISKANEN Iivo FIN 2
93 LAMPIC Janez SLO 2
94 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA 2
95 LEPISTO Lauri FIN 1
96 SIPILA Turo FIN 1

Tour de Ski K

06.01.2019

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR 2:30:31.2   
 2 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS 2:33:13.2 +2:42.0
 3 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN 2:33:27.1 +2:55.9
 4 SEDOVA Anastasia RUS 2:34:24.4 +3:53.2
 5 BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS 2:35:18.6 +4:47.4
 6 DIGGINS Jessica USA 2:35:44.7 +5:13.5
 7 WENG Heidi NOR 2:37:20.5 +6:49.3
 8 ISHIDA Masako JPN 2:39:47.4 +9:16.2
 9 SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR 2:40:01.7 +9:30.5
 10 ISTOMINA Mariya RUS 2:40:16.2 +9:45.0
 11 MONONEN Laura FIN 2:40:16.3 +9:45.1
 12 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS 2:40:28.4 +9:57.2
 13 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa SWE 2:40:36.8 +10:05.6
 14 VINSA Lisa SWE 2:40:49.2 +10:18.0
 15 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI 2:40:50.3 +10:19.1
 16 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR 2:41:26.5 +10:55.3
 17 FINK Pia GER 2:41:29.6 +10:58.4
 18 FAIVRE PICON Anouk FRA 2:41:48.8 +11:17.6
 19 DURKINA Lidia RUS 2:42:08.9 +11:37.7
 20 GANZ Caterina ITA 2:42:18.2 +11:47.0
 21 CEBASEK Alenka SLO 2:42:39.3 +12:08.1
 22 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO 2:42:57.1 +12:25.9
 23 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE 2:43:55.9 +13:24.7
 24 SOBOLEVA Elena RUS 2:44:12.6 +13:41.4
 25 NISHIKAWA Emily CAN 2:44:26.1 +13:54.9
 26 ERIKSSON Mia SWE 2:45:51.0 +15:19.8
 27 PELLEGRINI Sara ITA 2:47:00.2 +16:29.0
 28 SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE 2:47:47.4 +17:16.2

Tour de Ski M

06.01.2019

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR 3:07:59.4  
 2 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS 3:08:16.1 +16.7
 3 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR 3:08:48.2 +48.8
 4 ROETHE Sjur NOR 3:09:04.7 +1:05.3
 5 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS 3:09:26.0 +1:26.6
 6 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS 3:09:36.5 +1:37.1
 7 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR 3:10:03.7 +2:04.3
 8 SPITSOV Denis RUS 3:10:05.3 +2:05.9
 9 DE FABIANI Francesco ITA 3:10:17.9 +2:18.5
 10 LARKOV Andrey RUS 3:10:34.0 +2:34.6
 11 TOENSETH Didrik NOR 3:10:38.4 +2:39.0
 12 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR 3:10:46.5 +2:47.1
 13 NOTZ Florian GER 3:11:36.9 +3:37.5
 14 LAPIERRE Jules FRA 3:11:42.8 +3:43.4
 15 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA 3:11:57.8 +3:58.4
 16 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE 3:12:06.9 +4:07.5
 17 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR 3:12:22.9 +4:23.5
 18 THORN Viktor SWE 3:12:29.1 +4:29.7
 19 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS 3:12:58.7 +4:59.3
 20 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR 3:13:01.2 +5:01.8
 21 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA 3:13:07.1 +5:07.7
 22 BOEGL Lucas GER 3:13:21.8 +5:22.4
 23 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS 3:13:38.9 +5:39.5
 24 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu AND 3:13:41.9 +5:42.5
 25 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA 3:13:56.7 +5:57.3
 26 DOBLER Jonas GER 3:14:08.6 +6:09.2
 27 PARISSE Clement FRA 3:14:29.9 +6:30.5
 28 RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE 3:14:52.3 +6:52.9
 29 KATZ Andreas GER 3:15:09.3 +7:09.9
 30 YOSHIDA Keishin JPN 3:16:10.4 +8:11.0
 31 LIVERS Toni SUI 3:16:21.2 +8:21.8
 32 BAUMANN Jonas SUI 3:16:24.5 +8:25.1
 33 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS 3:16:57.4 +8:58.0
 34 GARDENER Stefano ITA 3:17:05.1 +9:05.7
 35 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA 3:17:05.4 +9:06.0
 36 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN 3:17:45.2 +9:45.8
 37 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL 3:18:36.7 +10:37.3
 38 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE 3:18:49.7 +10:50.3
 39 KNOP Petr CZE 3:19:33.3 +11:33.9
 40 FELLNER Adam CZE 3:20:21.6 +12:22.2
 41 LAGESON Simon SWE 3:21:49.6 +13:50.2
 42 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin USA 3:23:53.9 +15:54.5
 43 BIKSE Indulis LAT 3:30:40.1 +22:40.7