Narciarstwo alpejskie – kombinacja mężczyzn

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT   2:06.52   
 2 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA   2:06.75  +0.23
 3 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA   2:07.54  +1.02
 4 SCHWARZ Marco  AUT   2:07.87  +1.35
 5 LIGETY Ted  USA   2:07.97  +1.45
 6 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA   2:08.02  +1.50
 7 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR   2:08.67  +2.15
 8 HADALIN Stefan  SLO   2:08.94  +2.42
 9 DRESSEN Thomas  GER   2:08.96  +2.44
 10 KOSI Klemen  SLO   2:09.37  +2.85
 11 AERNI Luca  SUI   2:09.52  +3.00
 12 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO   2:09.60  +3.08
 12 CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI   2:09.60  +3.08
 14 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA   2:09.75  +3.23
 15 JANKA Carlo  SUI   2:09.80  +3.28
 16 BERNDT Ondrej  CZE   2:09.91  +3.39
 17 BENNETT Bryce  USA   2:09.97  +3.45
 18 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA   2:10.21  +3.69
 19 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO   2:10.55  +4.03
 20 CRAWFORD James  CAN   2:10.77  +4.25
 21 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR   2:11.07  +4.55
 22 ZAMPA Adam  SVK   2:11.10  +4.58
 23 THOMPSON Broderick  CAN   2:11.38  +4.86
 24 ROMAR Andreas  FIN   2:11.52  +5.00
 25 VUKICEVIC Marko  SRB   2:11.74  +5.22
 26 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  LAT   2:11.76  +5.24
 27 VERDU Joan  AND   2:12.54  +6.02
 28 JENOT Olivier  MON   2:13.44  +6.92
 29 OLIVERAS Marc  AND   2:14.64  +8.12
 30 FAARUP Christoffer  DEN   2:15.21  +8.69
 31 ZAKURDAEV Igor  KAZ   2:15.47  +8.95
 32 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN   2:15.94  +9.42
 33 KIM Dong Woo  KOR   2:17.04  +10.52
 34 DANILOCHKIN Yuri  BLR   2:18.72  +12.20
 35 KEKESI Marton  HUN   2:20.02  +13.50
 36 GOLDBERG Jared  USA   2:22.88  +16.36
 37 TAHIRI Albin  KOS   2:23.40  +16.88
MC MILLAN Patrick  IRL  DNF
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon  BOL  DNF
KOVBASNYUK Ivan  UKR  DNF
FALAT Matej  SVK  DNF
KLUSAK Michal  POL  DNF
FOREJTEK Filip  CZE  DNF
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian  NOR  DNF
ZABYSTRAN Jan  CZE  DNF
PFIFFNER Marco  LIE  DNF
STRASSER Linus  GER  DNF
MUZATON Maxence  FRA  DNF
KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT  DNF
CATER Martin  SLO  DNF
MURISIER Justin  SUI  DNF
MAYER Matthias  AUT  DNF
PARIS Dominik  ITA  DNF
FILL Peter  ITA  DNF
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN  DNF
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA  DNF
TRIKHICHEV Pavel  RUS  DNF
STEVOVIC Marko  SRB  DQ
THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN  DNS
HOERL Christopher  MDA  DNS
SANDER Andreas  GER  DNS
FERSTL Josef  GER  DNS
VON APPEN Henrik  CHI  DNS
KLINE Bostjan  SLO  DNS
SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR  DNS

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a