Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom gigant kobiet

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA   2:20.02   
 2 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR   2:20.41  +0.39
 3 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA   2:20.48  +0.46
 4 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER   2:20.60  +0.58
 5 BASSINO Marta  ITA   2:20.69  +0.67
 6 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE   2:21.05  +1.03
 7 WORLEY Tessa  FRA   2:21.06  +1.04
 8 MOELGG Manuela  ITA   2:21.20  +1.18
 9 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI   2:21.27  +1.25
 10 HECTOR Sara  SWE   2:21.53  +1.51
 11 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA   2:21.80  +1.78
 12 VEITH Anna  AUT   2:22.10  +2.08
 13 VLHOVA Petra  SVK   2:22.13  +2.11
 14 HROVAT Meta  SLO   2:22.35  +2.33
 15 HAVER-LOESETH Nina  NOR   2:23.10  +3.08
 16 ALPHAND Estelle  SWE   2:23.22  +3.20
 17 HAASER Ricarda  AUT   2:23.36  +3.34
 18 LYSDAHL Kristin  NOR   2:23.40  +3.38
 19 BARIOZ Taina  FRA   2:23.60  +3.58
 20 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA   2:23.93  +3.91
 21 BUCIK Ana  SLO   2:24.09  +4.07
 22 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE   2:24.22  +4.20
 23 LEDECKA Ester  CZE   2:24.69  +4.67
 24 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT   2:24.81  +4.79
 25 CRAWFORD Candace  CAN   2:25.16  +5.14
 26 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB   2:25.40  +5.38
 27 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  POL   2:25.69  +5.67
 28 WILD Simone  SUI   2:26.75  +6.73
 29 CAPOVA Gabriela  CZE   2:27.42  +7.40
 30 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  RUS   2:27.95  +7.93
 31 MCJAMES Megan  USA   2:28.39  +8.37
 32 KOMSIC Andrea  CRO   2:28.50  +8.48
 33 ISHIKAWA Haruna  JPN   2:28.99  +8.97
 34 STIMAC Ida  CRO   2:31.18  +11.16
 35 ROBINSON Alice  NZL   2:31.19  +11.17
 36 STIEGLER Resi  USA   2:31.74  +11.72
 37 MORAVCIKOVA Sona  SVK   2:31.99  +11.97
 38 SHKANOVA Maria  BLR   2:32.33  +12.31
 39 VANREUSEL Kim  BEL   2:32.52  +12.50
 40 KIRKOVA Maria  BUL   2:32.77  +12.75
 41 KANTOROVA Barbara  SVK   2:32.94  +12.92
 42 GASTALDI Nicol  ARG   2:33.44  +13.42
 43 GASUNA Lelde  LAT   2:33.95  +13.93
 44 MUZAFERIJA Elvedina  BIH   2:34.90  +14.88
 45 GIM Sohui  KOR   2:35.37  +15.35
 46 TSIKLAURI Nino  GEO   2:36.93  +16.91
 47 KANG Youngseo  KOR   2:37.06  +17.04
 48 CLERC Mialitiana  MAD   2:39.00  +18.98
 49 HOZMANN Szonja  HUN   2:39.39  +19.37
 50 ARBEZ Tess  IRL   2:40.24  +20.22
 51 GRIGOROVA Mariya  KAZ   2:41.19  +21.17
 52 RALLI Sophia  GRE   2:41.66  +21.64
 53 MEHILLI Suela  ALB   2:46.57  +26.55
 54 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva  LTU   2:47.02  +27.00
 55 KONG Fanying  CHN   2:49.88  +29.86
 56 NG Arabella Caroline Yili  HKG   2:50.54  +30.52
 57 CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem  TUR   2:53.00  +32.98
 58 VUJICIC Jelena  MNE   2:58.65  +38.63
  BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT  DNF  
  DREV Ana  SLO  DNF  
  GRENIER Valerie  CAN  DNF  
  SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX  DNF  
  EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla  ISL  DNF  
  KNYSH Olha  UKR  DNF  
  SIMADER Sabrina  KEN  DNF  
  GUT Lara  SUI  DNF  
  ROBNIK Tina  SLO  DNF  
  TILLEY Alex  GBR  DNF  
  POPOVIC Leona  CRO  DNF  
  MANGAN Patricia  USA  DNF  
  PAULATHOVA Katerina  CZE  DNF  
  BARAHONA Noelle  CHI  DNF  
  SKJOELD Maren  NOR  DNF  
  DUBOVSKA Martina  CZE  DNF  
  SCHENKEL Alexia Arisarah  THA  DNF  
  JOGEVA Anna Lotta  EST  DNF  
  PELLEGRIN Elise  MLT  DQ  
  MAROTY Mariann Mimi  HUN  DQ  
  KIM Ryon-Hyang  PRK  DQ  
  ZBASNIK Lana  CRO  DNS  
  CAILL Ania Monica  ROU  DNS  

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a