Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom gigant mężczyzn

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT   2:18.04   
 2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR   2:19.31  +1.27
 3 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA   2:19.35  +1.31
 4 KRANJEC Zan  SLO   2:19.77  +1.73
 5 FANARA Thomas  FRA   2:19.83  +1.79
 6 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA   2:19.85  +1.81
 7 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA   2:19.99  +1.95
 8 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR   2:20.23  +2.19
 9 MEILLARD Loic  SUI   2:20.45  +2.41
 10 OLSSON Matts  SWE   2:20.70  +2.66
 11 READ Erik  CAN   2:20.74  +2.70
 11 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA   2:20.74  +2.70
 13 MOELGG Manfred  ITA   2:21.04  +3.00
 14 EISATH Florian  ITA   2:21.18  +3.14
 15 LIGETY Ted  USA   2:21.25  +3.21
 15 CAVIEZEL Gino  SUI   2:21.25  +3.21
 17 TORSTI Samu  FIN   2:21.37  +3.33
 18 PHILP Trevor  CAN   2:21.51  +3.47
 19 AERNI Luca  SUI   2:21.62  +3.58
 20 FORD Tommy  USA   2:21.63  +3.59
 21 HADALIN Stefan  SLO   2:21.66  +3.62
 22 STRASSER Linus  GER   2:21.67  +3.63
 23 MYHRER Andre  SWE   2:21.69  +3.65
 24 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO   2:21.84  +3.80
 25 ZAMPA Adam  SVK   2:21.86  +3.82
 26 DOPFER Fritz  GER   2:22.07  +4.03
 27 BROWN Phil  CAN   2:22.55  +4.51
 28 POPOV Albert  BUL   2:23.60  +5.56
 29 CRAWFORD James  CAN   2:24.12  +6.08
 30 ISHII Tomoya  JPN   2:24.78  +6.74
 31 FOREJTEK Filip  CZE   2:26.07  +8.03
 32 MAES Sam  BEL   2:26.20  +8.16
 33 DEMSCHAR Dominic  AUS   2:26.75  +8.71
 34 BARWOOD Adam  NZL   2:27.22  +9.18
 35 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  LAT   2:28.27  +10.23
 36 FEASEY Willis  NZL   2:28.28  +10.24
 37 KOLEGA Samuel  CRO   2:28.74  +10.70
 38 JENOT Olivier  MON   2:29.09  +11.05
 39 KIM Dong Woo  KOR   2:30.05  +12.01
 40 LAINE Tormis  EST   2:30.88  +12.84
 41 VUKICEVIC Marko  SRB   2:31.35  +13.31
 42 KEKESI Marton  HUN   2:31.86  +13.82
 43 BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon  BOL   2:32.25  +14.21
 44 SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN   2:32.88  +14.84
 45 STEVOVIC Marko  SRB   2:33.21  +15.17
 46 ANTONIOU Ioannis  GRE   2:33.30  +15.26
 47 TOLA Erjon  ALB   2:33.63  +15.59
 48 DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto  MEX   2:33.69  +15.65
 49 BIRAN Itamar  ISR   2:33.71  +15.67
 50 FALAT Matej  SVK   2:34.78  +16.74
 51 ZAKURDAEV Igor  KAZ   2:35.07  +17.03
 52 TUKHTAEV Komiljon  UZB   2:35.99  +17.95
 53 LAMHAMEDI Adam  MAR   2:36.04  +18.00
 54 DANILOCHKIN Yuri  BLR   2:36.89  +18.85
 55 BARBU Alexandru  ROU   2:37.14  +19.10
 56 TAHIRI Albin  KOS   2:37.47  +19.43
 57 KOVBASNYUK Ivan  UKR   2:37.67  +19.63
 58 KIYADARBANDSARI Mohammad  IRI   2:37.72  +19.68
 59 DRUKAROV Andrej  LTU   2:38.19  +20.15
 60 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper  DEN   2:38.34  +20.30
 61 ABEDA Shannon  ERI   2:39.87  +21.83
 62 OSCH Matthieu  LUX   2:40.39  +22.35
 63 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy  KGZ   2:41.03  +22.99
 64 SALIHOVIC Eldar  MNE   2:41.23  +23.19
 65 MARIOTTI Alessandro  SMR   2:42.87  +24.83
 66 HANSE Arthur  POR   2:43.95  +25.91
 67 DENIZ Serdar  TUR   2:44.23  +26.19
 68 WEBB Jeffrey  MAS   2:47.67  +29.63
 69 ZHANG Yangming  CHN   2:48.68  +30.64
 70 MILLER Asa  PHI   2:49.95  +31.91
 71 BEHLOK Allen  LBN   2:52.13  +34.09
 72 KARIM Muhammad  PAK   2:54.04  +36.00
 73 FLAHERTY Charles  PUR   2:56.05  +38.01
 74 KANG Song Il  PRK   3:02.02  +43.98
 75 CHOE Myong Gwang  PRK   3:12.01  +53.97
  TONETTI Riccardo  ITA  DNF  
  BRENNSTEINER Stefan  AUT  DNF  
  ZAMPA Andreas  SVK  DNF  
  VERDU Joan  AND  DNF  
  DEL CAMPO Juan  ESP  DNF  
  HORWITZ Kai  CHI  DNF  
  ZLATKOV Kamen  BUL  DNF  
  LOKMIC Emir  BIH  DNF  
  POETTOZ Michael  COL  DNF  
  MURISIER Justin  SUI  DNF  
  KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR  DNF  
  SCHMID Alexander  GER  DNF  
  JITLOFF Tim  USA  DNF  
  JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR  DNF  
  HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  AUT  DNF  
  HROBAT Miha  SLO  DNF  
  KUZNETSOV Ivan  RUS  DNF  
  GASTALDI Sebastiano  ARG  DNF  
  JUNG Donghyun  KOR  DNF  
  BERNDT Ondrej  CZE  DNF  
  KOTZMANN Adam  CZE  DNF  
  CATER Martin  SLO  DNF  
  SNORRASON Sturla Snaer  ISL  DNF  
  ZABYSTRAN Jan  CZE  DNF  
  MACEDO Michel  BRA  DNF  
  ABRAMASHVILI Iason  GEO  DNF  
  RISTEVSKI Antonio  MKD  DNF  
  ZANON Nicola  THA  DNF  
  LEFKARITIS Dinos  CYP  DNF  
  WILSON Connor  RSA  DNF  
  FELLER Manuel  AUT  DQ  
  DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA  DQ  
  LAIDLAW Harry  AUS  DQ  
  JAKOBSEN Kristoffer  SWE  DNS  
  JASICZEK Michal  POL  DNS  

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a