Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom kobiet

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE   1:38.63   
 2 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI   1:38.68  +0.05
 3 GALLHUBER Katharina  AUT   1:38.95  +0.32
 4 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA   1:39.03  +0.40
 5 SWENN LARSSON Anna  SWE   1:39.61  +0.98
 6 HAVER-LOESETH Nina  NOR   1:40.16  +1.53
 7 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT   1:40.18  +1.55
 8 LIENSBERGER Katharina  AUT   1:40.57  +1.94
 9 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA   1:40.60  +1.97
 10 CURTONI Irene  ITA   1:41.04  +2.41
 11 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN   1:41.49  +2.86
 12 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE   1:41.57  +2.94
 13 VLHOVA Petra  SVK   1:41.58  +2.95
 14 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI   1:41.73  +3.10
 15 ST-GERMAIN Laurence  CAN   1:41.80  +3.17
 16 GISIN Michelle  SUI   1:41.85  +3.22
 17 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK   1:42.07  +3.44
 18 FERK Marusa  SLO   1:42.08  +3.45
 19 WALLNER Marina  GER   1:42.10  +3.47
 20 NOENS Nastasia  FRA   1:42.28  +3.65
 21 HROVAT Meta  SLO   1:42.50  +3.87
 22 SKJOELD Maren  NOR   1:42.62  +3.99
 23 MOELGG Manuela  ITA   1:42.75  +4.12
 24 BUCIK Ana  SLO   1:42.91  +4.28
 25 LYSDAHL Kristin  NOR   1:43.02  +4.39
 26 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB   1:43.48  +4.85
 27 REMME Roni  CAN   1:43.61  +4.98
 28 SHKANOVA Maria  BLR   1:44.21  +5.58
 29 DUBOVSKA Martina  CZE   1:44.77  +6.14
 30 GUTIERREZ Mireia  AND   1:46.06  +7.43
 31 KOMSIC Andrea  CRO   1:46.26  +7.63
 32 TKACHENKO Ekaterina  RUS   1:46.55  +7.92
 33 GUEST Charlie  GBR   1:48.26  +9.63
 34 KANTOROVA Barbara  SVK   1:48.43  +9.80
 35 KIRKOVA Maria  BUL   1:49.01  +10.38
 36 MCJAMES Megan  USA   1:49.28  +10.65
 37 GASUNA Lelde  LAT   1:49.31  +10.68
 38 DECROIX Marjolein  BEL   1:50.71  +12.08
 39 TSIKLAURI Nino  GEO   1:51.62  +12.99
 40 VANREUSEL Kim  BEL   1:51.86  +13.23
 41 EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla  ISL   1:53.15  +14.52
 42 MERRYWEATHER Alice  USA   1:53.57  +14.94
 43 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva  LTU   1:54.55  +15.92
 44 RALLI Sophia  GRE   1:55.44  +16.81
 45 KNYSH Olha  UKR   1:58.00  +19.37
 46 ARBEZ Tess  IRL   1:58.47  +19.84
 47 CLERC Mialitiana  MAD   2:00.27  +21.64
 48 JOGEVA Anna Lotta  EST   2:00.51  +21.88
 49 ABBASI Forough  IRI   2:04.06  +25.43
 50 PELLEGRIN Elise  MLT   2:04.08  +25.45
 51 GRIGOROVA Mariya  KAZ   2:04.37  +25.74
 52 MOHBAT Natacha  LBN   2:12.04  +33.41
 53 MAROTY Mariann Mimi  HUN   2:12.78  +34.15
 54 KIM Ryon-Hyang  PRK   2:37.98  +59.35
  GEIGER Christina  GER  DNF  
  ALPHAND Estelle  SWE  DNF  
  BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA  DNF  
  CAPOVA Gabriela  CZE  DNF  
  STIMAC Ida  CRO  DNF  
  DUERR Lena  GER  DNF  
  STIEGLER Resi  USA  DNF  
  BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT  DNF  
  ANDO Asa  JPN  DNF  
  TILLEY Alex  GBR  DNF  
  KANG Youngseo  KOR  DNF  
  GIM Sohui  KOR  DNF  
  MORAVCIKOVA Sona  SVK  DNF  
  GASTALDI Nicol  ARG  DNF  
  BASSINO Marta  ITA  DNF  
  MUZAFERIJA Elvedina  BIH  DNF  
  ROBINSON Alice  NZL  DNF  
  KONG Fanying  CHN  DNF  
  NG Arabella Caroline Yili  HKG  DNF  
  HOZMANN Szonja  HUN  DNF  
  MEHILLI Suela  ALB  DNF  
  VUJICIC Jelena  MNE  DNF  
  CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem  TUR  DNF  
  SCHENKEL Alexia Arisarah  THA  DNF  

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a