Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom mężczyzn

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 MYHRER Andre  SWE   1:38.99   
 2 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI   1:39.33  +0.34
 3 MATT Michael  AUT   1:39.66  +0.67
 4 NOEL Clement  FRA   1:39.70  +0.71
 5 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA   1:39.72  +0.73
 6 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA   1:39.75  +0.76
 7 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer  SWE   1:39.94  +0.95
 8 YULE Daniel  SUI   1:40.12  +1.13
 9 RYDING Dave  GBR   1:40.16  +1.17
 10 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian  NOR   1:40.18  +1.19
 11 SCHWARZ Marco  AUT   1:40.19  +1.20
 12 MOELGG Manfred  ITA   1:40.24  +1.25
 13 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR   1:40.31  +1.32
 14 MEILLARD Loic  SUI   1:40.32  +1.33
 15 FELLER Manuel  AUT   1:40.38  +1.39
 16 GROSS Stefano  ITA   1:40.71  +1.72
 17 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS   1:40.73  +1.74
 18 CHODOUNSKY David  USA   1:40.84  +1.85
 19 HARGIN Mattias  SWE   1:41.22  +2.23
 20 DOPFER Fritz  GER   1:41.27  +2.28
 21 RODES Istok  CRO   1:41.41  +2.42
 22 BROWN Phil  CAN   1:41.94  +2.95
 23 KOLEGA Elias  CRO   1:42.12  +3.13
 24 ZAMPA Adam  SVK   1:42.27  +3.28
 25 PFIFFNER Marco  LIE   1:43.31  +4.32
 26 TAYLOR Laurie  GBR   1:43.41  +4.42
 27 JUNG Donghyun  KOR   1:45.07  +6.08
 28 ABRAMASHVILI Iason  GEO   1:47.69  +8.70
 29 READ Erik  CAN   1:48.55  +9.56
 30 KEKESI Marton  HUN   1:49.05  +10.06
 31 ENGEL Mark  USA   1:49.31  +10.32
 32 BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon  BOL   1:50.42  +11.43
 33 DANILOCHKIN Yuri  BLR   1:52.15  +13.16
 34 KIYADARBANDSARI Mohammad  IRI   1:52.69  +13.70
 35 ZAMPA Andreas  SVK   1:53.58  +14.59
 36 TOLA Erjon  ALB   1:57.06  +18.07
 37 POETTOZ Michael  COL   1:57.46  +18.47
 38 HANSE Arthur  POR   1:58.61  +19.62
 39 TAHIRI Albin  KOS   2:02.93  +23.94
 40 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy  KGZ   2:03.93  +24.94
 41 DRUKAROV Andrej  LTU   2:07.17  +28.18
 42 KARAPETYAN Ashot  ARM   2:08.08  +29.09
 43 CHOE Myong Gwang  PRK   2:22.81  +43.82
  KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR  DNF  
  YUASA Naoki  JPN  DNF  
  PHILP Trevor  CAN  DNF  
  KASPER Nolan  USA  DNF  
  SALARICH Joaquim  ESP  DNF  
  FALAT Matej  SVK  DNF  
  JASICZEK Michal  POL  DNF  
  MAES Sam  BEL  DNF  
  KANG Song Il  PRK  DNF  
  HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT  DNF  
  AERNI Luca  SUI  DNF  
  NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR  DNF  
  GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA  DNF  
  STRASSER Linus  GER  DNF  
  HADALIN Stefan  SLO  DNF  
  VIDOVIC Matej  CRO  DNF  
  TONETTI Riccardo  ITA  DNF  
  DEL CAMPO Juan  ESP  DNF  
  ZLATKOV Kamen  BUL  DNF  
  KRANJEC Zan  SLO  DNF  
  SAMSAL Dalibor  HUN  DNF  
  VINATZER Alex  ITA  DNF  
  POPOV Albert  BUL  DNF  
  ZUBCIC Filip  CRO  DNF  
  BERNDT Ondrej  CZE  DNF  
  ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  LAT  DNF  
  BARWOOD Adam  NZL  DNF  
  ALAERTS Kai  BEL  DNF  
  LOKMIC Emir  BIH  DNF  
  FEASEY Willis  NZL  DNF  
  FOREJTEK Filip  CZE  DNF  
  ANTONIOU Ioannis  GRE  DNF  
  ZABYSTRAN Jan  CZE  DNF  
  KUZNETSOV Ivan  RUS  DNF  
  BIRAN Itamar  ISR  DNF  
  DEMSCHAR Dominic  AUS  DNF  
  VUKICEVIC Marko  SRB  DNF  
  BRACHNER Patrick  AZE  DNF  
  SALIHOVIC Eldar  MNE  DNF  
  BARBU Alexandru  ROU  DNF  
  RISTEVSKI Antonio  MKD  DNF  
  STEVOVIC Marko  SRB  DNF  
  LAINE Tormis  EST  DNF  
  LAMHAMEDI Adam  MAR  DNF  
  KIM Dong Woo  KOR  DNF  
  HORWITZ Kai  CHI  DNF  
  ZAKURDAEV Igor  KAZ  DNF  
  MACEDO Michel  BRA  DNF  
  KOTZMANN Adam  CZE  DNF  
  DYRBYE NAESTED Casper  DEN  DNF  
  OSCH Matthieu  LUX  DNF  
  DENIZ Serdar  TUR  DNF  
  DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto  MEX  DNF  
  KOVBASNYUK Ivan  UKR  DNF  
  LEFKARITIS Dinos  CYP  DNF  
  WILSON Connor  RSA  DNF  
  TUKHTAEV Komiljon  UZB  DNF  
  MARIOTTI Alessandro  SMR  DNF  
  ABEDA Shannon  ERI  DNF  
  WEBB Jeffrey  MAS  DNF  
  GOUTT Yohan Goncalves  TLS  DNF  
  BEHLOK Allen  LBN  DNF  
  KARIM Muhammad  PAK  DNF  
  SNORRASON Sturla Snaer  ISL  DNS  
  ZANON Nicola  THA  DNS  

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a