Narciarstwo alpejskie – super gigant mężczyzn

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 MAYER Matthias  AUT   1:24.44   
 2 FEUZ Beat  SUI   1:24.57  +0.13
 3 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR   1:24.62  +0.18
 4 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA   1:24.82  +0.38
 5 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR   1:24.93  +0.49
 6 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT   1:25.13  +0.69
 7 PARIS Dominik  ITA   1:25.18  +0.74
 8 SANDER Andreas  GER   1:25.21  +0.77
 9 COOK Dustin  CAN   1:25.23  +0.79
 10 KLINE Bostjan  SLO   1:25.36  +0.92
 11 REICHELT Hannes  AUT   1:25.40  +0.96
 12 DRESSEN Thomas  GER   1:25.51  +1.07
 13 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR   1:25.71  +1.27
 14 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA   1:25.72  +1.28
 15 THEAUX Adrien  FRA   1:25.76  +1.32
 16 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA   1:25.90  +1.46
 17 FRANZ Max  AUT   1:25.96  +1.52
 18 MUZATON Maxence  FRA   1:26.08  +1.64
 19 ROGER Brice  FRA   1:26.10  +1.66
 20 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA   1:26.11  +1.67
 21 ROULIN Gilles  SUI   1:26.20  +1.76
 22 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN   1:26.39  +1.95
 23 THOMPSON Broderick  CAN   1:26.45  +2.01
 24 GOLDBERG Jared  USA   1:26.49  +2.05
 25 KOSI Klemen  SLO   1:26.50  +2.06
 26 TUMLER Thomas  SUI   1:26.52  +2.08
 27 FERSTL Josef  GER   1:26.81  +2.37
 28 VERDU Joan  AND   1:26.86  +2.42
 29 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO   1:27.05  +2.61
 30 VON APPEN Henrik  CHI   1:27.57  +3.13
 31 ROMAR Andreas  FIN   1:27.70  +3.26
 32 FAARUP Christoffer  DEN   1:27.81  +3.37
 33 OLIVERAS Marc  AND   1:27.84  +3.40
 34 FOREJTEK Filip  CZE   1:28.06  +3.62
 35 BERNDT Ondrej  CZE   1:28.30  +3.86
 36 PFIFFNER Marco  LIE   1:28.57  +4.13
 37 FEASEY Willis  NZL   1:28.59  +4.15
 38 JENOT Olivier  MON   1:28.80  +4.36
 39 ZAMPA Andreas  SVK   1:28.89  +4.45
 40 ZABYSTRAN Jan  CZE   1:29.68  +5.24
 41 ZAKURDAEV Igor  KAZ   1:29.96  +5.52
 42 DANILOCHKIN Yuri  BLR   1:30.13  +5.69
 43 BARWOOD Adam  NZL   1:31.10  +6.66
 44 KIM Dong Woo  KOR   1:31.64  +7.20
 45 BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon  BOL   1:31.69  +7.25
 46 STEVOVIC Marko  SRB   1:31.70  +7.26
 47 TAHIRI Albin  KOS   1:32.74  +8.30
 48 MC MILLAN Patrick  IRL   1:33.54  +9.10
  FILL Peter  ITA  DNF  
  CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI  DNF  
  LIGETY Ted  USA  DNF  
  WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA  DNF  
  CATER Martin  SLO  DNF  
  VUKICEVIC Marko  SRB  DNF  
  HROBAT Miha  SLO  DNF  
  CRAWFORD James  CAN  DNF  
  ZUBCIC Filip  CRO  DNF  
  KLUSAK Michal  POL  DNF  
  HUDEC Jan  CZE  DNF  
  KOVBASNYUK Ivan  UKR  DNF  
  KEKESI Marton  HUN  DNF  
  MACEDO Michel  BRA  DNS  

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a