Biegi narciarskie – 30 km s. klasycznym ze startu wspólnego kobiet

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR   1:22:17.6   
 2 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN   1:24:07.1  +1:49.5
 3 NILSSON Stina  SWE   1:24:16.5  +1:58.9
 4 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR   1:24:18.0  +2:00.4
 5 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   1:25:14.8  +2:57.2
 6 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN   1:25:19.2  +3:01.6
 7 DIGGINS Jessica  USA   1:25:54.8  +3:37.2
 8 WENG Heidi  NOR   1:26:25.5  +4:07.9
 9 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT   1:26:31.7  +4:14.1
 10 ISHIDA Masako  JPN   1:26:38.4  +4:20.8
 11 SEDOVA Anastasia  RUS   1:26:46.8  +4:29.2
 12 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR   1:27:11.5  +4:53.9
 13 ANDERSSON Ebba  SWE   1:27:14.8  +4:57.2
 14 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   1:27:21.8  +5:04.2
 15 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS   1:27:27.2  +5:09.6
 16 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   1:28:42.2  +6:24.6
 17 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA   1:28:50.2  +6:32.6
 18 MATINTALO Johanna  FIN   1:28:58.2  +6:40.6
 19 HENNIG Katharina  GER   1:29:48.9  +7:31.3
 20 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN   1:30:32.2  +8:14.6
 21 FRANKOWSKI Rosie  USA   1:31:11.4  +8:53.8
 22 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI   1:31:27.9  +9:10.3
 23 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  CZE   1:31:41.4  +9:23.8
 24 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  RUS   1:32:10.4  +9:52.8
 25 CARL Victoria  GER   1:32:42.4  +10:24.8
 26 PATTERSON Caitlin  USA   1:32:43.6  +10:26.0
 27 BROCARD Elisa  ITA   1:33:33.5  +11:15.9
 28 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   1:34:27.7  +12:10.1
 29 HAAG Anna  SWE   1:34:31.0  +12:13.4
 30 NISHIKAWA Emily  CAN   1:34:31.7  +12:14.1
 31 SHEVCHENKO Anna  KAZ   1:35:36.1  +13:18.5
 32 TYULENEVA Valeriya  KAZ   1:35:38.0  +13:20.4
 33 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ   1:35:38.4  +13:20.8
 34 COMARELLA Anna  ITA   1:35:48.7  +13:31.1
 35 PELLEGRINI Sara  ITA   1:36:07.3  +13:49.7
 36 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK   1:36:50.0  +14:32.4
 37 LI Xin  CHN   1:38:04.9  +15:47.3
 38 ANTYPENKO Tetiana  UKR   1:38:17.3  +15:59.7
 39 HYNCICOVA Petra  CZE   1:39:14.7  +16:57.1
 40 SERONOSOVA Polina  BLR   1:39:36.0  +17:18.4
 41 SCARDONI Lucia  ITA   1:40:26.3  +18:08.7
 42 YEATON Jessica  AUS   1:40:54.8  +18:37.2
 43 BROWNE Cendrine  CAN   1:41:23.9  +19:06.3
 44 CHI Chunxue  CHN   1:42:03.2  +19:45.6
 45 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  BLR   1:42:27.6  +20:10.0
  TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR  DNF  
  COMEAU Anne-Marie  CAN  DNF  

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a