Biegi narciarskie – 50 km s. klasycznym ze startu wspólnego mężczyzn

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN   2:08:22.1   
 2 BOLSHUNOV Alexander  RUS   2:08:40.8  +18.7
 3 LARKOV Andrey  RUS   2:10:59.6  +2:37.5
 4 HARVEY Alex  CAN   2:11:05.7  +2:43.6
 5 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR   2:11:05.8  +2:43.7
 6 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR   2:11:12.2  +2:50.1
 7 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   2:12:12.5  +3:50.4
 8 JAKS Martin  CZE   2:12:32.6  +4:10.5
 9 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   2:12:43.2  +4:21.1
 10 IVERSEN Emil  NOR   2:12:59.0  +4:36.9
 11 PATTERSON Scott  USA   2:13:14.2  +4:52.1
 12 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  RUS   2:13:19.0  +4:56.9
 13 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR   2:13:20.5  +4:58.4
 14 KATZ Andreas  GER   2:13:32.3  +5:10.2
 15 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ   2:13:37.1  +5:15.0
 16 SALVADORI Giandomenico  ITA   2:13:45.4  +5:23.3
 17 KARP Algo  EST   2:13:45.7  +5:23.6
 18 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   2:14:31.4  +6:09.3
 19 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA   2:15:10.0  +6:47.9
 20 SPITSOV Denis  RUS   2:16:24.6  +8:02.5
 21 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA   2:16:29.2  +8:07.1
 22 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA   2:17:14.3  +8:52.2
 23 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN   2:17:21.9  +8:59.8
 24 PARISSE Clement  FRA   2:17:25.4  +9:03.3
 25 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN   2:17:34.8  +9:12.7
 26 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   2:17:49.4  +9:27.3
 27 KILLICK Graeme  CAN   2:18:28.8  +10:06.7
 28 BURMAN Jens  SWE   2:18:34.5  +10:12.4
 29 HYVARINEN Perttu  FIN   2:18:38.5  +10:16.4
 30 BING Thomas  GER   2:18:41.1  +10:19.0
 31 PRALONG Candide  SUI   2:18:41.5  +10:19.4
 32 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU   2:18:44.0  +10:21.9
 33 HOFFMAN Noah  USA   2:19:04.1  +10:42.0
 34 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu  AND   2:19:08.3  +10:46.2
 35 ROJO Imanol  ESP   2:19:10.1  +10:48.0
 36 HAUKE Max  AUT   2:20:39.9  +12:17.8
 37 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   2:20:57.9  +12:35.8
 38 VEERPALU Andreas  EST   2:21:13.2  +12:51.1
 39 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ   2:21:43.2  +13:21.1
 40 THORN Viktor  SWE   2:21:53.8  +13:31.7
 41 RAZYM Ales  CZE   2:22:06.8  +13:44.7
 42 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT   2:22:47.7  +14:25.6
 43 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN   2:22:50.1  +14:28.0
 44 SEMENOV Michail  BLR   2:22:51.2  +14:29.1
 45 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI   2:23:17.3  +14:55.2
 46 BOEGL Lucas  GER   2:23:42.8  +15:20.7
 47 KIM Magnus  KOR   2:24:14.0  +15:51.9
 48 KORNFIELD Tyler  USA   2:24:36.5  +16:14.4
 49 KENNEDY Russell  CAN   2:25:16.6  +16:54.5
 50 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  UKR   2:25:36.4  +17:14.3
 51 MLYNAR Peter  SVK   2:26:14.7  +17:52.6
 52 PUKHKALO Vitaliy  KAZ   2:27:10.6  +18:48.5
 53 SEGEC Andrej  SVK   2:27:44.3  +19:22.2
 54 SMITH Callum  GBR   2:27:56.3  +19:34.2
 55 KNOP Petr  CZE   2:29:20.9  +20:58.8
 56 BELLINGHAM Phillip  AUS   2:30:39.7  +22:17.6
 57 BIKSE Indulis  LAT   2:31:07.5  +22:45.4
 58 WATSON Callum  AUS   2:33:28.6  +25:06.5
 59 WANG Qiang  CHN   2:34:43.0  +26:20.9
 60 MOELLER Martin  DEN   2:36:10.8  +27:48.7
 61 STROLIA Mantas  LTU  LAP
 62 CHANLOUNG Mark  THA  LAP
 63 KIM Eunho  KOR  LAP
HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE  DNF
DOBLER Jonas  GER  DNF
TSINZOV Veselin  BUL  DNF
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor  ISL  DNF
RYPL Miroslav  CZE  DNF
SULEK Miroslav  SVK  DNF
VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ  DNS
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas   IRL  DNS

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a