Biegi narciarskie – 50 km s. klasycznym ze startu wspólnego mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR   2:05:35.5   
 2 TEICHMANN Axel  GER   2:05:35.8  +0.3
 3 OLSSON Johan  SWE   2:05:36.5  +1.0
 4 ANGERER Tobias  GER   2:05:37.0  +1.5
 5 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   2:05:37.1  +1.6
 6 VEERPALU Andrus  EST   2:05:41.6  +6.1
 7 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   2:05:45.2  +9.7
 8 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS   2:05:46.4  +10.9
 9 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE   2:05:47.1  +11.6
 10 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   2:05:47.5  +12.0
 11 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   2:05:49.0  +13.5
 12 BAUER Lukas  CZE   2:05:49.4  +13.9
 13 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA   2:05:49.6  +14.1
 14 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS   2:05:53.3  +17.8
 15 JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin  NOR   2:05:57.7  +22.2
 16 FILBRICH Jens  GER   2:06:07.8  +32.3
 17 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR   2:06:08.3  +32.8
 18 GREY George  CAN   2:06:18.1  +42.6
 19 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   2:06:38.0  +1:02.5
 20 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN   2:06:43.2  +1:07.7
 21 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER   2:06:52.5  +1:17.0
 22 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   2:07:03.2  +1:27.7
 23 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR   2:07:32.5  +1:57.0
 24 SEDOV Petr  RUS   2:07:35.4  +1:59.9
 25 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR   2:07:47.6  +2:12.1
 26 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA   2:08:21.6  +2:46.1
 27 POLTARANIN Alexey  KAZ   2:09:29.6  +3:54.1
 28 SOUTHAM James  USA   2:10:08.3  +4:32.8
 29 MAGAL Jiri  CZE   2:10:22.7  +4:47.2
 30 MAE Jaak  EST   2:10:41.3  +5:05.8
 31 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA   2:10:49.7  +5:14.2
 32 HARVEY Alex  CAN   2:10:49.9  +5:14.4
 33 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   2:10:50.2  +5:14.7
 34 REHEMAA Aivar  EST   2:10:57.6  +5:22.1
 35 NARUSE Nobu  JPN   2:10:59.2  +5:23.7
 36 CLARA Roland  ITA   2:11:00.8  +5:25.3
 37 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN   2:11:38.0  +6:02.5
 38 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA   2:11:56.9  +6:21.4
 39 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ   2:13:01.5  +7:26.0
 40 VILARRUBLA Vicenc  ESP   2:13:33.8  +7:58.3
 41 KARP Algo  EST   2:13:49.6  +8:14.1
 42 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR   2:15:19.9  +9:44.4
 43 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN   2:16:26.2  +10:50.7
 44 RUIZ Diego  ESP   2:17:49.8  +12:14.3
 45 IVANOU Aliaksei  BLR   2:17:59.2  +12:23.7
 46 KOONS Benjamin  NZL   2:21:53.9  +16:18.4
 47 SOULIE Francois  AND   2:25:00.8  +19:25.3
 48 THOR OLSEN Jonas  DEN   2:25:00.9  +19:25.4

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a