Klasyfikacje 2009/2010

Generalna M

14.03.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 AMMANN Simon  SUI 1649
2 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 1368
3 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 944
4 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 893
5 MALYSZ Adam  POL 842
6 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 760
7 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 557
8 KOCH Martin  AUT 545
9 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 517
10 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 503
11 AHONEN Janne  FIN 494
12 UHRMANN Michael  GER 424
13 ZAUNER David  AUT 403
14 OLLI Harri  FIN 367
15 CHEDAL Emmanuel  FRA 365
16 ITO Daiki  JPN 359
17 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 344
18 EVENSEN Johan Remen  NOR 337
19 BODMER Pascal  GER 336
20 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 285
21 WANK Andreas  GER 259
22 JANDA Jakub  CZE 256
23 HAJEK Antonin  CZE 230
24 STOCH Kamil  POL 203
25 THURNBICHLER Stefan  AUT 201
26 HILDE Tom  NOR 180
27 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 154
28 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 151
29 SCHMITT Martin  GER 150
30 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  NOR 140
31 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 134
32 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  JPN 124
33 KUETTEL Andreas  SUI 111
34 KEITURI Kalle  FIN 110
35 PREVC Peter  SLO 106
36 BARDAL Anders  NOR 99
37 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 96
38 YUMOTO Fumihisa  JPN 84
39 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 82
39 INNAUER Mario  AUT 82
41 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  POL 79
42 FREUND Severin  GER 75
43 MUELLER Lukas  AUT 71
44 MEZNAR Mitja  SLO 64
45 MIETUS Krzysztof  POL 60
45 MORASSI Andrea  ITA 60
47 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 59
48 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 56
49 HAPPONEN Janne  FIN 54
49 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 54
49 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 54
52 SEDLAK Borek  CZE 51
53 MATURA Jan  CZE 45
54 SPAETH Georg  GER 42
55 MUOTKA Olli  FIN 41
56 STJERNEN Andreas  NOR 36
57 KARELIN Pavel  RUS 34
58 PIKL Primoz  SLO 33
59 BACHLEDA Marcin  POL 32
60 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 26
60 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 26
62 CIKL Martin  CZE 23
63 HULA Stefan  POL 20
63 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 20
63 MIETUS Grzegorz  POL 20
66 SAKANO Yukio  JPN 17
67 LARINTO Ville  FIN 16
68 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  UKR 13
69 KOKKONEN Akseli  NOR 11
69 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe  NOR 11
71 SAKUYAMA Kento  JPN 10
71 TEPES Jurij  SLO 10
73 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  JPN 9
74 MECHLER Maximilian  GER 8
75 WATASE Yuta  JPN 7
76 IPATOV Dimitry  RUS 6
77 SCHABEREITER Florian  AUT 5
77 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  FIN 5
79 HRGOTA Robert  SLO 4
80 HOCKE Stephan  GER 3
80 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  RUS 3
82 DELLASEGA Roberto  ITA 2
82 HIGASHI Akira  JPN 2
82 KARPENKO Nikolay  KAZ 2
82 KIM Hyun-ki  KOR 2
82 KOROLEV Alexey  KAZ 2
82 KOVALJEFF Kai  FIN 2
82 OKABE Takanobu  JPN 2
82 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  NOR 2
90 BOGNER Tobias  GER 1
90 FREITAG Richard  GER 1
90 GANGNES Kenneth  NOR 1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2010 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 1027
2 AHONEN Janne  FIN 1014
3 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 1012
4 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 1011
5 AMMANN Simon  SUI 1008
6 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 987
7 BODMER Pascal  GER 936
8 KOCH Martin  AUT 935
9 MALYSZ Adam  POL 933
10 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 928
11 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 915
12 OLLI Harri  FIN 885
13 ITO Daiki  JPN 881
14 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 865
15 THURNBICHLER Stefan  AUT 850
16 EVENSEN Johan Remen  NOR 798
17 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 796
18 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 777
19 MUELLER Lukas  AUT 774
20 CHEDAL Emmanuel  FRA 751
21 SCHMITT Martin  GER 740
22 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 738
23 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  NOR 735
24 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 702
25 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 670
26 JANDA Jakub  CZE 632
27 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 611
28 UHRMANN Michael  GER 606
29 MEZNAR Mitja  SLO 598
30 STOCH Kamil  POL 540
31 KARELIN Pavel  RUS 526
32 CIKL Martin  CZE 506
33 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 502
34 WANK Andreas  GER 492
35 HULA Stefan  POL 487
36 KEITURI Kalle  FIN 461
37 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 456
38 FREITAG Richard  GER 453
39 INNAUER Mario  AUT 448
40 KUETTEL Andreas  SUI 448
41 PREVC Peter  SLO 422
42 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 395
43 HILDE Tom  NOR 393
44 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 314
45 MATURA Jan  CZE 301
46 KARPENKO Nikolay  KAZ 295
47 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 290
48 MORASSI Andrea  ITA 285
49 LARINTO Ville  FIN 277
50 KIM Hyun-ki  KOR 276
51 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  JPN 234
52 MECHLER Maximilian  GER 188
53 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  RUS 186
54 KOVALJEFF Kai  FIN 180
55 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  UKR 169
56 ALEXANDER Nicholas  USA 162
57 MIETUS Krzysztof  POL 156
58 EGGENHOFER Markus  AUT 101
59 UNTERBERGER David  AUT 97
60 FREUND Severin  GER 92
61 GANGNES Kenneth  NOR 79
62 HOCKE Stephan  GER 68
63 YUMOTO Fumihisa  JPN 46