Klasyfikacje 2011/2012

Generalna K

09.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HENDRICKSON Sarah  USA 1169
2 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela  AUT 779
3 TAKANASHI Sara  JPN 639
4 GRAESSLER Ulrike  GER 546
5 VAN Lindsey  USA 482
6 SAGEN Anette  NOR 454
7 POZUN Katja  SLO 422
8 FAISST Melanie  GER 409
9 JEROME Jessica  USA 395
10 MATTEL Coline  FRA 328
11 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline  AUT 327
12 VTIC Maja  SLO 272
13 INSAM Evelyn  ITA 267
14 JAHR Line  NOR 255
15 WUERTH Svenja  GER 191
16 HAEFELE Anna  GER 181
17 ROGELJ Spela  SLO 165
18 WATASE Ayumi  JPN 145
19 CLAIR Julia  FRA 132
20 ITO Yuki  JPN 130
20 WINDMUELLER Sabrina  SUI 130
22 DEMETZ Lisa  ITA 120
23 IWABUCHI Kaori  JPN 119
24 YOSHIIZUMI Yoshiko  JPN 116
25 RINGQUIST Abby  USA 109
26 LUNDBY Maren  NOR 103
27 VOGT Carina  GER 96
28 ALTHAUS Katharina  GER 95
29 KYKKAENEN Julia  FIN 80
30 BOGATAJ Ursa  SLO 75
31 JOHNSON Alissa  USA 73
31 RUNGGALDIER Elena  ITA 73
33 AVVAKUMOVA Irina  RUS 64
34 TANAKA Atsuko  CAN 57
35 VUIK Wendy  NED 54
36 SEYFARTH Juliane  GER 51
37 YAMADA Yurina  JPN 45
38 LEMARE Lea  FRA 35
39 KEIL Katharina  AUT 32
40 STRAUB Ramona  GER 26
41 MIKOVA Lucie  CZE 24
42 SCHOITSCH Sonja  AUT 23
43 STEEN HANSEN Synne  NOR 15
44 DOLEZELOVA Michaela  CZE 12
44 ROIDER Cornelia  AUT 12
46 HENRICH Taylor  CAN 8
47 D AGOSTINA Roberta  ITA 6
48 ZOBEL Veronika  GER 5
49 BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya  RUS 3
50 DEJMKOVA Natalie  CZE 2
50 PUSTKOVA Vladena  CZE 2
52 ENGER Gyda  NOR 1
52 MOHR Jenna  GER 1

Generalna M

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BARDAL Anders  NOR 1325
2 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 1267
3 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 1203
4 ITO Daiki  JPN 1131
5 STOCH Kamil  POL 1078
6 FREITAG Richard  GER 1031
7 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 1014
8 FREUND Severin  GER 857
9 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 829
10 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 796
11 AMMANN Simon  SUI 731
12 KOCH Martin  AUT 690
13 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 429
14 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 404
15 PREVC Peter  SLO 400
16 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe  NOR 343
17 VELTA Rune  NOR 311
18 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN 283
19 ZYLA Piotr  POL 267
20 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 251
21 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 236
22 WANK Andreas  GER 227
23 ZAUNER David  AUT 216
24 TEPES Jurij  SLO 204
25 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 185
25 JANDA Jakub  CZE 185
27 MECHLER Maximilian  GER 180
28 SINKOVEC Jure  SLO 163
29 HILDE Tom  NOR 158
30 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 154
31 HAPPONEN Janne  FIN 152
32 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 151
33 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 149
34 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 141
35 KOT Maciej  POL 108
36 HOCKE Stephan  GER 107
37 STJERNEN Andreas  NOR 92
38 MORASSI Andrea  ITA 90
39 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 84
40 EVENSEN Johan Remen  NOR 72
41 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 71
42 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 70
43 GANGNES Kenneth  NOR 68
44 HVALA Jaka  SLO 66
45 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  NOR 61
45 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 61
47 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander  POL 60
48 WATASE Yuta  JPN 58
49 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 51
50 MIETUS Krzysztof  POL 49
51 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 45
52 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  JPN 40
52 MATURA Jan  CZE 40
54 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 39
55 JUDEZ Dejan  SLO 34
56 MURANKA Klemens  POL 26
57 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  JPN 23
58 GRIGOLI Marco  SUI 22
59 MUOTKA Olli  FIN 21
60 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  RUS 20
61 DEZMAN Nejc  SLO 17
62 BRANDT Johan Martin  NOR 14
63 IPATOV Dimitry  RUS 13
64 MAYER Nicolas  FRA 11
65 SCHMITT Martin  GER 8
66 CHEDAL Emmanuel  FRA 7
67 SCHOFT Felix  GER 6
68 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  CAN 5
69 NIEMI Sami  FIN 4
70 CIKL Martin  CZE 3
71 EISENBICHLER Markus  GER 1
71 YUMOTO Fumihisa  JPN 1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 934
2 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 908
3 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 897
4 BARDAL Anders  NOR 895
5 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 881
6 ITO Daiki  JPN 852
7 FREUND Severin  GER 843
8 STOCH Kamil  POL 843
9 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 843
10 FREITAG Richard  GER 820
11 VELTA Rune  NOR 818
12 JANDA Jakub  CZE 815
13 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 808
14 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 808
15 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 807
16 HOCKE Stephan  GER 783
17 KOCH Martin  AUT 776
18 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN 754
19 AMMANN Simon  SUI 711
20 PREVC Peter  SLO 697
21 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 680
22 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe  NOR 679
23 MECHLER Maximilian  GER 660
24 ZAUNER David  AUT 642
25 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 637
26 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 637
27 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 596
28 SINKOVEC Jure  SLO 593
29 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  NOR 540
30 WATASE Yuta  JPN 536
31 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 536
32 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 529
33 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 506
34 KOT Maciej  POL 499
35 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 494
36 TEPES Jurij  SLO 442
37 WANK Andreas  GER 440
38 HAPPONEN Janne  FIN 417
39 ZYLA Piotr  POL 410
40 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 405
41 MEZNAR Mitja  SLO 394
42 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  CAN 393
43 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 337
44 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 326
45 GANGNES Kenneth  NOR 325
46 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  JPN 311
47 MATURA Jan  CZE 253
48 EVENSEN Johan Remen  NOR 247
49 LEVKIN Yevgeniy  KAZ 236
50 HILDE Tom  NOR 227
51 ITO Kenshiro  JPN 199
52 SCHMITT Martin  GER 191
53 GRIGOLI Marco  SUI 191
54 EISENBICHLER Markus  GER 187
55 IPATOV Dimitry  RUS 186
56 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  RUS 185
57 MUELLER Lukas  AUT 180
58 MORASSI Andrea  ITA 179
59 KARPENKO Nikolay  KAZ 173
60 UNTERBERGER David  AUT 170
61 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander  POL 166
62 HULA Stefan  POL 164
63 KUBACKI Dawid  POL 97
64 BRESADOLA Davide  ITA 88
65 WINKLER David  GER 84
66 NURMSALU Kaarel  EST 83
67 KRAFT Stefan  AUT 82
68 INNAUER Mario  AUT 78
69 POPPINGER Manuel  AUT 69