Klasyfikacje 2012/2013

Generalna K

17.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 TAKANASHI Sara  JPN 1297
2 HENDRICKSON Sarah  USA 1047
3 MATTEL Coline  FRA 823
4 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline  AUT 817
5 SAGEN Anette  NOR 612
6 POZUN Katja  SLO 499
7 VOGT Carina  GER 481
8 VAN Lindsey  USA 432
9 JEROME Jessica  USA 422
10 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela  AUT 390
11 ROGELJ Spela  SLO 387
12 INSAM Evelyn  ITA 373
13 JAHR Line  NOR 348
14 BOGATAJ Ursa  SLO 338
15 LOGAR Eva  SLO 284
16 VTIC Maja  SLO 244
17 TEPES Anja  SLO 228
18 ITO Yuki  JPN 210
19 TANAKA Atsuko  CAN 208
20 RUNGGALDIER Elena  ITA 205
21 RINGQUIST Abby  USA 160
22 ALTHAUS Katharina  GER 141
23 LUNDBY Maren  NOR 133
24 LEMARE Lea  FRA 122
25 FAISST Melanie  GER 111
26 PRETORIUS Alexandra  CAN 105
27 JOHNSON Alissa  USA 99
28 VUIK Wendy  NED 91
29 CLAIR Julia  FRA 88
29 SHIGENO Misaki  JPN 88
31 HIRAYAMA Yurika  JPN 79
32 WUERTH Svenja  GER 78
33 GRAESSLER Ulrike  GER 71
33 WINDMUELLER Bigna  SUI 71
35 HENRICH Taylor  CAN 61
36 LIU Qi  CHN 52
37 KYKKAENEN Julia  FIN 47
38 STRAUB Ramona  GER 40
39 DOLEZELOVA Michaela  CZE 37
40 WATASE Ayumi  JPN 30
41 AVVAKUMOVA Irina  RUS 28
42 BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya  RUS 23
42 D AGOSTINA Roberta  ITA 23
44 SEYFARTH Juliane  GER 22
45 YAMADA Yurina  JPN 21
46 TAKEDA Ayuka  JPN 16
47 KOASA Seiko  JPN 12
48 KLINEC Barbara  SLO 11
49 ENGER Gyda  NOR 10
50 HAEFELE Anna  GER 8
51 HOELZL Chiara  AUT 6
51 MALSINER Manuela  ITA 6
51 SCHOITSCH Sonja  AUT 6
54 MATSUHASHI Aki  JPN 1
54 YOSHIIZUMI Yoshiko  JPN 1

Generalna M

24.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 1620
2 BARDAL Anders  NOR 999
3 STOCH Kamil  POL 953
4 FREUND Severin  GER 923
5 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 878
6 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 802
7 PREVC Peter  SLO 744
8 FREITAG Richard  GER 736
9 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 678
10 MATURA Jan  CZE 631
11 HILDE Tom  NOR 618
12 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 592
13 TEPES Jurij  SLO 571
14 AMMANN Simon  SUI 553
15 ZYLA Piotr  POL 485
16 HVALA Jaka  SLO 480
17 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 473
18 KOT Maciej  POL 460
19 STJERNEN Andreas  NOR 418
20 WELLINGER Andreas  GER 393
21 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 381
22 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 372
23 VELTA Rune  NOR 337
24 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 328
25 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 312
26 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 298
26 ITO Daiki  JPN 298
28 WANK Andreas  GER 287
29 KOCH Martin  AUT 219
30 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 211
31 KRAFT Stefan  AUT 202
32 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 190
33 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 183
34 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 163
35 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 159
36 KUBACKI Dawid  POL 142
37 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 111
38 MIETUS Krzysztof  POL 103
39 SCHMITT Martin  GER 98
40 SHIMIZU Reruhi  JPN 94
41 GEIGER Karl  GER 86
42 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 85
43 MECHLER Maximilian  GER 66
44 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  SUI 58
45 HAJEK Antonin  CZE 56
46 ASIKAINEN Lauri  FIN 50
47 KOZISEK Cestmir  CZE 46
48 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  SLO 45
49 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 40
49 NURMSALU Kaarel  EST 40
51 QUECK Danny  GER 37
52 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  RUS 31
53 WATASE Yuta  JPN 30
54 HULA Stefan  POL 28
55 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  CAN 27
56 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  NOR 25
57 POGRAJC Andraz  SLO 22
58 FRENETTE Peter  USA 21
58 MUOTKA Olli  FIN 21
60 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  JPN 17
61 ROMASHOV Alexey  RUS 14
62 JANDA Jakub  CZE 13
63 KRAUS Marinus  GER 12
63 MORASSI Andrea  ITA 12
65 ZIOBRO Jan  POL 11
66 HAPPONEN Janne  FIN 9
66 SWENSEN Vegard  NOR 9
68 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik  NOR 8
68 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  NOR 8
68 SAKUYAMA Kento  JPN 8
68 SCHOFT Felix  GER 8
68 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander  POL 8
73 LARINTO Ville  FIN 7
73 MUELLER Lukas  AUT 7
75 MURANKA Klemens  POL 6
76 BRESADOLA Davide  ITA 5
77 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen  NOR 4
78 GRIMSRUD Simen Key  NOR 3
79 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  RUS 2
79 WATANABE Hiroaki  JPN 2
81 BIEGUN Krzysztof  POL 1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 1100
2 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 1087
3 HILDE Tom  NOR 1029
4 STOCH Kamil  POL 1027
5 BARDAL Anders  NOR 1027
6 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 997
7 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 995
8 PREVC Peter  SLO 990
9 WELLINGER Andreas  GER 989
10 SCHMITT Martin  GER 981
11 FREITAG Richard  GER 980
12 VELTA Rune  NOR 967
13 FREUND Severin  GER 895
14 HVALA Jaka  SLO 876
15 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 848
16 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 848
17 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 846
18 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 844
19 MATURA Jan  CZE 841
20 KOT Maciej  POL 841
21 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 840
22 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 832
23 ZYLA Piotr  POL 799
24 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 799
25 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 741
26 WANK Andreas  GER 726
27 AMMANN Simon  SUI 723
28 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 707
29 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 706
30 HULA Stefan  POL 704
31 KUBACKI Dawid  POL 698
32 KOCH Martin  AUT 698
33 ASIKAINEN Lauri  FIN 689
34 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  RUS 599
35 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 578
36 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 576
37 MIETUS Krzysztof  POL 569
38 QUECK Danny  GER 502
39 MECHLER Maximilian  GER 497
40 KRAFT Stefan  AUT 480
41 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  SUI 472
42 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 460
43 STJERNEN Andreas  NOR 452
44 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  SLO 443
45 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 440
45 TEPES Jurij  SLO 440
47 SWENSEN Vegard  NOR 338
48 SHIMIZU Reruhi  JPN 334
49 WATASE Yuta  JPN 328
50 ITO Daiki  JPN 324
51 MURANKA Klemens  POL 243
52 SCHOFT Felix  GER 223
53 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  RUS 213
54 MUELLER Lukas  AUT 205
55 KOZISEK Cestmir  CZE 184
56 UNTERBERGER David  AUT 184
57 CHOI Heung-chul  KOR 116
58 BRESADOLA Davide  ITA 116
59 GEIGER Karl  GER 116
60 FRENETTE Peter  USA 112
61 POPPINGER Manuel  AUT 107
62 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  CAN 105
63 JOHNSON Anders  USA 90