Klasyfikacje 2014/2015

Generalna K

13.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela  AUT 1007
2 TAKANASHI Sara  JPN 973
3 VOGT Carina  GER 672
4 ROGELJ Spela  SLO 581
5 ITO Yuki  JPN 434
6 VTIC Maja  SLO 418
7 PINKELNIG Eva  AUT 408
8 HENDRICKSON Sarah  USA 399
9 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline  AUT 370
10 ENGLUND Nita  USA 332
11 AVVAKUMOVA Irina  RUS 315
12 JAHR Line  NOR 306
13 ALTHAUS Katharina  GER 299
14 LUNDBY Maren  NOR 289
15 HENRICH Taylor  CAN 230
16 SEYFARTH Juliane  GER 222
17 HOELZL Chiara  AUT 185
18 JEROME Jessica  USA 168
19 TIKHONOVA Sofia  RUS 154
20 CLAIR Julia  FRA 151
21 LOGAR Eva  SLO 142
22 MATTEL Coline  FRA 128
23 GRAESSLER Ulrike  GER 124
24 KYKKAENEN Julia  FIN 121
25 POZUN Katja  SLO 105
26 IWABUCHI Kaori  JPN 101
27 SETO Yuka  JPN 100
28 BOGATAJ Ursa  SLO 91
29 LEMARE Lea  FRA 89
30 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara  USA 73
31 ERNST Gianina  GER 69
32 ENGER Gyda  NOR 42
32 HAEFELE Anna  GER 42
34 HUGHES Abby  USA 41
35 WUERTH Svenja  GER 39
36 INSAM Evelyn  ITA 29
37 RUNGGALDIER Elena  ITA 23
38 SAGEN Anette  NOR 22
39 KUSTOVA Alexandra  RUS 17
40 YAMADA Yurina  JPN 16
41 HESSLER Pauline  GER 11
42 KOBAYASHI Yuka  JPN 9
43 GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya  RUS 4
43 SHIGENO Misaki  JPN 4
43 WINDMUELLER Sabrina  SUI 4
46 DOLEZELOVA Michaela  CZE 2
46 KRAUS Henriette  GER 2
48 RUPPRECHT Anna  GER 1
48 WATASE Ayumi  JPN 1

Generalna M

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FREUND Severin  GER 1729
2 PREVC Peter  SLO 1729
3 KRAFT Stefan  AUT 1578
4 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 1161
5 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 1157
6 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 1137
7 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 1113
8 VELTA Rune  NOR 848
9 STOCH Kamil  POL 820
10 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 739
11 AMMANN Simon  SUI 646
12 FREITAG Richard  GER 622
13 TEPES Jurij  SLO 554
14 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 535
15 EISENBICHLER Markus  GER 529
16 ITO Daiki  JPN 513
17 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 511
18 BARDAL Anders  NOR 477
19 ZYLA Piotr  POL 474
20 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 363
21 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 347
22 KRAUS Marinus  GER 327
23 FORFANG Johann Andre  NOR 325
24 DEZMAN Nejc  SLO 224
25 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  SLO 205
26 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 201
27 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  SUI 189
28 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 179
29 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 173
30 ASIKAINEN Lauri  FIN 157
31 SJOEEN Phillip  NOR 155
32 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  FIN 151
33 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 146
34 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 145
35 WELLINGER Andreas  GER 137
36 STJERNEN Andreas  NOR 134
37 POPPINGER Manuel  AUT 128
38 LEYHE Stephan  GER 120
39 HILDE Tom  NOR 118
40 MATURA Jan  CZE 114
41 GANGNES Kenneth  NOR 113
42 MURANKA Klemens  POL 102
43 DIETHART Thomas  AUT 99
44 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  JPN 95
45 TANDE Daniel Andre  NOR 81
46 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  JPN 79
47 BOYARINTSEV Vladislav  RUS 77
48 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander  POL 75
49 SAKUYAMA Kento  JPN 62
50 ZIOBRO Jan  POL 55
51 WANK Andreas  GER 54
52 BRESADOLA Davide  ITA 48
53 KUBACKI Dawid  POL 35
54 LARINTO Ville  FIN 35
55 SEMENIC Anze  SLO 35
56 JANDA Jakub  CZE 34
57 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  RUS 32
58 AHONEN Janne  FIN 29
59 PREVC Cene  SLO 27
60 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail  RUS 26
61 HAJEK Antonin  CZE 24
62 LANISEK Anze  SLO 23
63 NIEMI Sami  FIN 19
64 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN 18
65 KOT Maciej  POL 17
66 PEIER Killian  SUI 15
67 HAUER Joachim  NOR 14
68 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich  AUT 14
69 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  FRA 13
70 WENIG Daniel  GER 11
71 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 11
72 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 8
73 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 6
74 NAGLIC Tomaz  SLO 6
75 GEIGER Karl  GER 5
76 JOHANSSON Robert  NOR 5
77 JUSTIN Rok  SLO 5
78 ALEXANDER Nicholas  USA 4
79 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 4
80 HULA Stefan  POL 4
81 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  NOR 4
82 CHOI Seou  KOR 2
83 ITO Kenshiro  JPN 2
84 PASCHKE Pius  GER 2
85 GREIDERER Simon  AUT 1
86 OLLI Harri  FIN 1
87 ROMASHOV Alexey  RUS 1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KRAFT Stefan  AUT 1107
2 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 1101
3 PREVC Peter  SLO 1077
4 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 1075
5 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 1060
6 FREITAG Richard  GER 1057
7 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 1050
8 FREUND Severin  GER 1023
9 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 1013
10 STOCH Kamil  POL 1009
11 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 981
12 KRAUS Marinus  GER 955
13 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 933
14 LEYHE Stephan  GER 932
15 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 925
16 DIETHART Thomas  AUT 900
17 AMMANN Simon  SUI 899
18 VELTA Rune  NOR 852
19 ZYLA Piotr  POL 819
20 BARDAL Anders  NOR 811
21 FORFANG Johann Andre  NOR 802
22 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 772
23 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 721
24 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 713
25 SJOEEN Phillip  NOR 702
26 DEZMAN Nejc  SLO 670
27 PUNGERTAR Matjaz  SLO 670
28 MATURA Jan  CZE 659
29 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 658
30 ASIKAINEN Lauri  FIN 647
31 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  FIN 636
32 ITO Daiki  JPN 605
33 WENIG Daniel  GER 561
34 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  SUI 558
35 BOYARINTSEV Vladislav  RUS 556
36 KUBACKI Dawid  POL 536
37 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander  POL 502
38 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  JPN 492
39 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 446
40 TANDE Daniel Andre  NOR 439
41 SAKUYAMA Kento  JPN 424
42 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN 397
43 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  RUS 326
44 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 305
45 POPPINGER Manuel  AUT 304
46 JANDA Jakub  CZE 304
47 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  FRA 304
48 WANK Andreas  GER 296
49 JUSTIN Rok  SLO 196
50 EISENBICHLER Markus  GER 195
51 NIEMI Sami  FIN 193
52 FAIRALL Nicholas  USA 189
53 AIGNER Clemens  AUT 187
54 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 185
55 BRESADOLA Davide  ITA 181
56 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail  RUS 175
57 ROWLEY Matthew  CAN 116
58 GEIGER Karl  GER 105
59 TOLLINGER Elias  AUT 100
60 KLUSEK Bartlomiej  POL 98
61 CHOI Seou  KOR 91
62 MURANKA Klemens  POL 91
63 SHIMIZU Reruhi  JPN 90
64 FUCHS Tim  GER 77
65 LANISEK Anze  SLO 66
66 ZIOBRO Jan  POL 66