Klasyfikacje 2017/2018

Generalna K

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 LUNDBY Maren  NOR 1340
2 ALTHAUS Katharina  GER 928
3 TAKANASHI Sara  JPN 916
4 ITO Yuki  JPN 661
5 AVVAKUMOVA Irina  RUS 575
6 VOGT Carina  GER 570
7 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela  AUT 450
8 HOELZL Chiara  AUT 428
9 BOGATAJ Ursa  SLO 386
10 KRIZNAR Nika  SLO 383
11 KLINEC Ema  SLO 381
12 SEYFARTH Juliane  GER 349
13 SETO Yuka  JPN 275
14 STRAUB Ramona  GER 262
15 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline  AUT 252
16 IWABUCHI Kaori  JPN 243
17 STROEM Anna Odine  NOR 234
18 MALSINER Lara  ITA 195
19 ROGELJ Spela  SLO 175
20 OPSETH Silje  NOR 163
21 MALSINER Manuela  ITA 150
22 ERNST Gianina  GER 125
23 TIKHONOVA Sofia  RUS 123
24 WUERTH Svenja  GER 121
25 KYKKAENEN Julia  FIN 100
26 CHANG Xinyue  CHN 99
27 BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya  RUS 96
28 LEMARE Lea  FRA 95
29 MORAT Lucile  FRA 86
30 HARALAMBIE Daniela  ROU 81
31 BRECL Jerneja  SLO 67
32 RUPPRECHT Anna  GER 58
33 CLAIR Julia  FRA 54
34 EDER Lisa  AUT 46
35 RUNGGALDIER Elena  ITA 41
36 BARANTCEVA Aleksandra  RUS 40
37 VTIC Maja  SLO 34
38 GOERLICH Luisa  GER 32
39 IWASA Haruka  JPN 27
40 KUSTOVA Alexandra  RUS 24
41 LI Xueyao  CHN 22
42 SHIGENO Misaki  JPN 21
43 KABLUKOVA Ksenia  RUS 13
43 PINKELNIG Eva  AUT 13
45 DIEU Romane  FRA 8
45 HENRICH Taylor  CAN 8
45 RINGQUIST Abby  USA 8
48 REISCH Agnes  GER 6
49 HENDRICKSON Sarah  USA 5
50 KOBAYASHI Yuka  JPN 4
51 EILERS Natalie  CAN 3
52 KOMAR Katra  SLO 2
52 STRATE Abigail  CAN 2
52 TANAKA Atsuko  CAN 2
55 BODNARCHUK Natasha  CAN 1
55 ENGLUND Nita  USA 1
55 GRAESSLER Ulrike  GER 1

Generalna M

25.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 STOCH Kamil  POL 1443
2 FREITAG Richard  GER 1070
3 TANDE Daniel Andre  NOR 985
4 KRAFT Stefan  AUT 881
5 JOHANSSON Robert  NOR 840
6 WELLINGER Andreas  GER 828
7 FORFANG Johann Andre  NOR 821
8 STJERNEN Andreas  NOR 665
9 KUBACKI Dawid  POL 633
10 EISENBICHLER Markus  GER 597
11 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  JPN 568
12 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 500
13 HULA Stefan  POL 431
14 GEIGER Karl  GER 427
15 PREVC Peter  SLO 416
16 ZYLA Piotr  POL 403
17 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 379
18 LEYHE Stephan  GER 327
19 AMMANN Simon  SUI 312
20 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  NOR 280
21 KOT Maciej  POL 261
22 SEMENIC Anze  SLO 256
23 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 245
24 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  JPN 187
25 BARTOL Tilen  SLO 185
26 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 164
27 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 137
28 HUBER Daniel  AUT 117
29 AIGNER Clemens  AUT 104
30 PASCHKE Pius  GER 90
31 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 89
32 ZAJC Timi  SLO 88
33 PREVC Domen  SLO 81
33 SCHMID Constantin  GER 81
35 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 77
36 WOLNY Jakub  POL 73
37 POPPINGER Manuel  AUT 66
38 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  SUI 54
39 BICKNER Kevin  USA 50
39 DEZMAN Nejc  SLO 50
41 LINDVIK Marius  NOR 49
42 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 46
43 WANK Andreas  GER 45
44 JELAR Ziga  SLO 43
45 SATO Yukiya  JPN 41
46 ASCHENWALD Philipp  AUT 34
47 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  CAN 31
48 KOZISEK Cestmir  CZE 30
49 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 26
50 TEPES Jurij  SLO 22
51 ALTENBURGER Florian  AUT 20
52 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 15
53 NAGLIC Tomaz  SLO 14
54 AALTO Antti  FIN 13
54 PAVLOVCIC Bor  SLO 13
54 PEIER Killian  SUI 13
57 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 12
57 RHOADS William  USA 12
59 INSAM Alex  ITA 11
59 SIEGEL David  GER 11
61 RINGEN Sondre  NOR 9
61 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich  AUT 9
63 ITO Daiki  JPN 8
63 LEAROYD Jonathan  FRA 8
65 KLIMOV Evgeniy  RUS 7
66 NOUSIAINEN Eetu  FIN 6
67 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 4
68 STURSA Vojtech  CZE 3
69 LEITNER Clemens  AUT 2
69 NAKAMURA Naoki  JPN 2
69 SCHULER Andreas  SUI 2
69 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 2
73 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 1
73 PILCH Tomasz  POL 1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2018

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 STOCH Kamil  POL 1109
2 WELLINGER Andreas  GER 1039
3 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 1021
4 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  JPN 1021
5 JOHANSSON Robert  NOR 1009
6 KUBACKI Dawid  POL 1003
7 EISENBICHLER Markus  GER 994
8 TANDE Daniel Andre  NOR 992
9 FORFANG Johann Andre  NOR 977
10 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 974
11 GEIGER Karl  GER 970
12 HULA Stefan  POL 957
13 LEYHE Stephan  GER 954
14 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 948
15 ZYLA Piotr  POL 915
16 ZAJC Timi  SLO 904
17 JELAR Ziga  SLO 902
18 SCHMID Constantin  GER 892
19 STJERNEN Andreas  NOR 887
20 KRAFT Stefan  AUT 859
21 PREVC Peter  SLO 820
22 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  JPN 816
23 KOT Maciej  POL 812
24 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  NOR 809
25 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 787
26 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 702
27 FREITAG Richard  GER 665
28 BARTOL Tilen  SLO 617
29 AMMANN Simon  SUI 576
30 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  SUI 571
31 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 500
32 PEIER Killian  SUI 499
33 AIGNER Clemens  AUT 419
34 SEMENIC Anze  SLO 413
35 KOZISEK Cestmir  CZE 405
36 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 402
37 PREVC Domen  SLO 399
38 WOLNY Jakub  POL 397
39 PASCHKE Pius  GER 370
40 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 351
41 SIEGEL David  GER 330
42 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 314
43 KLIMOV Evgeniy  RUS 311
44 LEAROYD Jonathan  FRA 307
45 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 299
46 INSAM Alex  ITA 293
47 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  CAN 292
48 LEITNER Clemens  AUT 279
49 HUBER Daniel  AUT 262
50 POPPINGER Manuel  AUT 221
51 BICKNER Kevin  USA 220
52 WANK Andreas  GER 219
53 DEZMAN Nejc  SLO 210
54 STURSA Vojtech  CZE 208
55 PILCH Tomasz  POL 201
56 SCHIFFNER Markus  AUT 192
57 AALTO Antti  FIN 184
58 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 168
59 LACKNER Thomas  AUT 101
60 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 98
61 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich  AUT 98
62 ALTENBURGER Florian  AUT 91
63 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  FIN 86
64 SAKUYAMA Kento  JPN 85
65 TOLLINGER Elias  AUT 85
66 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 69
67 ROMASHOV Alexey  RUS 61